Verdensranglisten

# Navn Town Club Country M/F Year-2 Year-1 Year Total points
1 Peter L. Christensen Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 38648.30 77296.60 115944.90 231889.80
2 Lene Henriksen Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 35545.14 71090.28 106635.42 213270.84
3 Hans Johnsen Vamdrup KØK DK M 33851.23 67702.46 101553.69 203107.38
4 Niels Knudsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 31702.18 63404.36 95106.54 190213.08
5 Søren L. H. Christensen Odense Akademisk DK M 31026.48 62052.96 93079.44 186158.88
6 Henning Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK M 30142.11 60284.22 90426.33 180852.66
7 Ole Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK M 30013.99 60027.98 90041.97 180083.94
8 Hans Christian Juhl Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 27234.76 54469.52 81704.28 163408.56
9 Vivi Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK K 26315.75 52631.50 78947.25 157894.50
10 Jan Dyrok Asperup Baskerne DK M 26195.53 52391.06 78586.59 157173.18
11 Anders Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK M 26178.24 52356.48 78534.72 157069.44
12 Annemarie Juhl Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 26035.43 52070.86 78106.29 156212.58
13 Egon Poulsen Sdr. Stenderup KØK DK M 24880.61 49761.22 74641.83 149283.66
14 John Nielsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 24651.49 49302.98 73954.47 147908.94
15 Sten Andersen Ødis KØK DK M 24439.64 48879.28 73318.92 146637.84
16 Arne Wind Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 23950.80 47901.60 71852.40 143704.80
17 Niels O. Nielsen Vamdrup KØK DK M 23505.88 47011.76 70517.64 141035.28
18 Lene Rasmussen Asperup Baskerne DK K 23336.61 46673.22 70009.83 140019.66
19 Gert Seelig Jensen Fredericia DKK DK M 23335.42 46670.84 70006.26 140012.52
20 Karen Marie Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK K 23253.70 46507.40 69761.10 139522.20
21 Helle Jacobsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 22793.11 45586.22 68379.33 136758.66
22 Olav Petersen Ødis KØK DK M 22157.62 44315.24 66472.86 132945.72
23 Mogens Christensen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 21434.58 42869.16 64303.74 128607.48
24 Elise Frostholm Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 21389.30 42778.60 64167.90 128335.80
25 Hans Karl Marcussen Favstrup Hullet DK M 20788.15 41576.30 62364.45 124728.90
26 Svend Larsen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK M 20739.31 41478.62 62217.93 124435.86
27 Peder Rasmussen Favstrup Madholdet DK M 20377.14 40754.28 61131.42 122262.84
28 Erik J. Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 20197.21 40394.42 60591.63 121183.26
29 Lis Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK K 19484.13 38968.26 58452.39 116904.78
30 Krista Andreasen Seest SIS DK K 19352.11 38704.22 58056.33 116112.66
31 Peter Majnz Viuf KØK DK M 19327.22 38654.44 57981.66 115963.32
32 Kis Wind Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 19135.92 38271.84 57407.76 114815.52
33 Ib Jespersen Kolding KØK DK M 19054.83 38109.66 57164.49 114328.98
34 Aksel M. Pedersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 18996.51 37993.02 56989.53 113979.06
35 Bent Kudsk Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 18960.36 37920.72 56881.08 113762.16
36 Søren Kuntz Dons KØK DK M 18936.21 37872.42 56808.63 113617.26
37 Helge Jakobsen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 18675.90 37351.80 56027.70 112055.40
38 Ingrid Fink Petersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 18632.75 37265.50 55898.25 111796.50
39 Inger Pedersen Vamdrup KØK DK K 18591.81 37183.62 55775.43 111550.86
40 Frede Thuesen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 18030.36 36060.72 54091.08 108182.16
41 Gerda Marcussen Favstrup Hullet DK K 17961.79 35923.58 53885.37 107770.74
42 Joan B. Rasmussen Højrup ViGo´e DK K 17789.19 35578.38 53367.57 106735.14
43 Lilian Rasmussen Favstrup Madholdet DK K 17658.17 35316.34 52974.51 105949.02
44 Kurt Juul Brøns Lundsmark DK M 17542.71 35085.42 52628.13 105256.26
45 Per Schmidt Fredericia Baskerne DK M 17318.67 34637.34 51956.01 103912.02
46 Lene K. Jensen Fredericia DKK DK K 17163.86 34327.72 51491.58 102983.16
47 Hans Peder Grave Ødis Madholdet DK M 17096.25 34192.50 51288.75 102577.50
48 Hans Fink Petersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 16750.67 33501.34 50252.01 100504.02
49 Leif Frank Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK M 16693.41 33386.82 50080.23 100160.46
50 Tommy Pedersen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 16536.55 33073.10 49609.65 99219.30
51 Thomas Lund Ødis KØK DK M 16397.47 32794.94 49192.41 98384.82
52 Jørgen Grau Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 16395.27 32790.54 49185.81 98371.62
53 Karen Andersen Hårby Hårby DK K 16347.70 32695.40 49043.10 98086.20
54 Bent Pedersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 16328.24 32656.48 48984.72 97969.44
55 Hanne Majnz Viuf KØK DK K 16258.37 32516.74 48775.11 97550.22
56 Jes Neumann Kelstrup Agrarerne DK M 16212.05 32424.10 48636.15 97272.30
57 Frede Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 16185.66 32371.32 48556.98 97113.96
58 Kurt Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 16110.53 32221.06 48331.59 96663.18
59 Bent Jacobsen Ødis KØK DK M 15631.94 31263.88 46895.82 93791.64
60 Anne Sjørup Ødis KØK DK K 15528.56 31057.12 46585.68 93171.36
61 Helmuth Westergaard Gram Slotsbyen DK M 15506.12 31012.24 46518.36 93036.72
62 Ulla Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 15426.02 30852.04 46278.06 92556.12
63 Bent Christensen Seest SBK DK M 15351.63 30703.26 46054.89 92109.78
64 Jørgen Kjær Kelstrup Agrarerne DK M 15322.21 30644.42 45966.63 91933.26
65 Niels Dixen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 15315.96 30631.92 45947.88 91895.76
66 Pia Hansen Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK K 15292.55 30585.10 45877.65 91755.30
67 Henning Sellebjerg Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 15123.04 30246.08 45369.12 90738.24
68 Poul Knudsen Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 15055.78 30111.56 45167.34 90334.68
69 Denn Phengsai Asperup Baskerne TH M 15000.87 30001.74 45002.61 90005.22
70 Robert Storgaard Seest SIS DK M 14949.96 29899.92 44849.88 89699.76
71 Vagn Hugger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 14944.69 29889.38 44834.07 89668.14
72 Paul Bjørn Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 14941.24 29882.48 44823.72 89647.44
73 Hans Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 14882.49 29764.98 44647.47 89294.94
74 Torben Steensbeck Tirslund Tirslund DK M 14853.99 29707.98 44561.97 89123.94
75 Tove Jacobsen Ødis KØK DK K 14830.74 29661.48 44492.22 88984.44
76 Sonja Weilstrup Seest SBK DK K 14824.10 29648.20 44472.30 88944.60
77 Jes Jessen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 14704.90 29409.80 44114.70 88229.40
78 Ivar Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK M 14685.61 29371.22 44056.83 88113.66
79 Bent Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 14616.07 29232.14 43848.21 87696.42
80 Inge Larsen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK K 14611.49 29222.98 43834.47 87668.94
81 Lisbeth Grave Ødis Madholdet DK K 14454.68 28909.36 43364.04 86728.08
82 Winnie Christensen Hårby Hårby DK K 14415.30 28830.60 43245.90 86491.80
83 Else Christiansen Seest SBK DK K 14369.08 28738.16 43107.24 86214.48
84 Hans Peder Trans Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 14364.25 28728.50 43092.75 86185.50
85 Bent Jørgensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 14266.31 28532.62 42798.93 85597.86
86 Gunnar Pedersen Vamdrup KØK DK M 14254.15 28508.30 42762.45 85524.90
87 Dorte Lyngdal Christensen Bangsebro Nyserne DK K 14191.77 28383.54 42575.31 85150.62
88 Vinny Sørensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 14120.96 28241.92 42362.88 84725.76
89 Lilian Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 14086.43 28172.86 42259.29 84518.58
90 Kirsten Lund Ødis KØK DK K 14031.54 28063.08 42094.62 84189.24
91 Børge Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 14006.91 28013.82 42020.73 84041.46
92 Mikael Christensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 13989.86 27979.72 41969.58 83939.16
93 Frits Henriksen Asperup Nørre Åby DK M 13929.46 27858.92 41788.38 83576.76
94 Bente Nielsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 13891.29 27782.58 41673.87 83347.74
95 Ejvind Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 13830.62 27661.24 41491.86 82983.72
96 Krista Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 13796.11 27592.22 41388.33 82776.66
97 Johannes O. Nielsen Vamdrup KØK DK M 13626.24 27252.48 40878.72 81757.44
98 Michael Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 13544.64 27089.28 40633.92 81267.84
99 Grethe Petersen Ødis KØK DK K 13464.39 26928.78 40393.17 80786.34
100 Lis Neumann Kelstrup Agrarerne DK K 13378.30 26756.60 40134.90 80269.80
101 Erik Tøttrup Jensen Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 13322.31 26644.62 39966.93 79933.86
102 Frederik Pedersen Højrup ViGo´e DK M 13259.13 26518.26 39777.39 79554.78
103 Ulla Jakobsen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 13254.05 26508.10 39762.15 79524.30
104 Suni Olsen Gaard Lundsmark Lundsmark FO M 13242.86 26485.72 39728.58 79457.16
105 Mogens Dam Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 13176.75 26353.50 39530.25 79060.50
106 Nanna Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 13157.39 26314.78 39472.17 78944.34
107 Anker Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 13077.46 26154.92 39232.38 78464.76
108 Karen Dixen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 13016.12 26032.24 39048.36 78096.72
109 Mikael Knudsen Slagelse Borrehøj DK M 12987.25 25974.50 38961.75 77923.50
110 Anna Steensbeck Tirslund Tirslund DK K 12784.71 25569.42 38354.13 76708.26
111 Hanne Kristensen Nyborg Akademisk DK K 12682.01 25364.02 38046.03 76092.06
112 Anita Dam Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 12666.07 25332.14 37998.21 75996.42
113 Anders Conradsen Rødding Rødding DK M 12558.23 25116.46 37674.69 75349.38
114 Egon Henningsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 12521.65 25043.30 37564.95 75129.90
115 Erik Christensen Hårby Hårby DK M 12495.10 24990.20 37485.30 74970.60
116 Henning Albrechtsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 12458.30 24916.60 37374.90 74749.80
117 Anni Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 12366.98 24733.96 37100.94 74201.88
118 Marie R. Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK K 12345.97 24691.94 37037.91 74075.82
119 Doris Mortensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 12322.16 24644.32 36966.48 73932.96
120 Jens Chr. Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 12264.05 24528.10 36792.15 73584.30
121 Svend Mikkelsen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 12203.86 24407.72 36611.58 73223.16
122 Finn Jørgensen Væde Hårslev DK M 12189.12 24378.24 36567.36 73134.72
123 Mette L. Christensen Odense Akademisk DK K 12146.52 24293.04 36439.56 72879.12
124 Iver Sørensen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 12106.24 24212.48 36318.72 72637.44
125 Hanne Thye Petersen Favstrup Hullet DK K 12087.50 24175.00 36262.50 72525.00
126 Ove Kjær Jensen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 12030.02 24060.04 36090.06 72180.12
127 Maja Mathiesen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 11931.55 23863.10 35794.65 71589.30
128 Marie Rasmussen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 11922.04 23844.08 35766.12 71532.24
129 Børge Hansen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 11848.92 23697.84 35546.76 71093.52
130 Per Kristensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 11803.69 23607.38 35411.07 70822.14
131 Per Meisner Østerbro Østerbro DK M 11695.83 23391.66 35087.49 70174.98
132 Bent Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 11683.20 23366.40 35049.60 70099.20
133 Lene Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 11665.28 23330.56 34995.84 69991.68
134 Martin Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 11636.91 23273.82 34910.73 69821.46
135 Willy Jørgensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 11627.67 23255.34 34883.01 69766.02
136 Anne Lise Kudsk Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK K 11577.01 23154.02 34731.03 69462.06
137 Hans Jakob Koch-Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 11563.28 23126.56 34689.84 69379.68
138 Aksel Madsen Billund Køllerne DK M 11537.72 23075.44 34613.16 69226.32
139 Henrik Nielsen Brændstrup Slotsbyen DK M 11479.01 22958.02 34437.03 68874.06
140 Lone Frostholm Vamdrup KØK DK K 11460.12 22920.24 34380.36 68760.72
141 Tove H. Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 11438.77 22877.54 34316.31 68632.62
142 Simon Simonsen Kalundborg Borrehøj DK M 11402.97 22805.94 34208.91 68417.82
143 Henning Bloch Ødis Madholdet DK M 11359.73 22719.46 34079.19 68158.38
144 Jens L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 11349.87 22699.74 34049.61 68099.22
145 Erik Kamper Nysted Nyserne DK M 11249.67 22499.34 33749.01 67498.02
146 Ellen M. Christensen Hårby Hårby DK K 11162.25 22324.50 33486.75 66973.50
147 Iris Conradsen Rødding Rødding DK K 11033.30 22066.60 33099.90 66199.80
148 Anker Arpe Hansen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 11022.83 22045.66 33068.49 66136.98
149 Else Koch Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 11000.35 22000.70 33001.05 66002.10
150 Ilse Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 10960.81 21921.62 32882.43 65764.86
151 Lene Jacobsen Gesten KØK DK K 10959.38 21918.76 32878.14 65756.28
152 Britta Christensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 10870.73 21741.46 32612.19 65224.38
153 Dan Enghoff Middelfart Ejby DK M 10842.57 21685.14 32527.71 65055.42
154 Karlo Nielsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 10816.24 21632.48 32448.72 64897.44
155 Jens Gade Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 10801.95 21603.90 32405.85 64811.70
156 Arne Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 10730.72 21461.44 32192.16 64384.32
157 Finn Knudsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 10729.94 21459.88 32189.82 64379.64
158 Gunna Jørgensen Rødding Rødding DK K 10727.20 21454.40 32181.60 64363.20
159 Alfred Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 10709.00 21418.00 32127.00 64254.00
160 Jens Peter Petersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10700.13 21400.26 32100.39 64200.78
161 Ove Gadeberg Kolding SIS DK M 10660.93 21321.86 31982.79 63965.58
162 Gunhild Lydiksen Rødding Rødding DK K 10660.38 21320.76 31981.14 63962.28
163 Eigil Fabricius Ødis KØK DK M 10577.70 21155.40 31733.10 63466.20
164 Peter Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10512.74 21025.48 31538.22 63076.44
165 Susanne Nielsen Kolding KØK DK K 10464.72 20929.44 31394.16 62788.32
166 Arne Salomonsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10448.80 20897.60 31346.40 62692.80
167 Karen Margr. Madsen Billund Køllerne DK K 10434.48 20868.96 31303.44 62606.88
168 Flemming Hansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 10425.42 20850.84 31276.26 62552.52
169 Gerhard Hans Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 10399.15 20798.30 31197.45 62394.90
170 Eske Eskesen Brenderup Ejby DK M 10363.84 20727.68 31091.52 62183.04
171 Jens Nielsen Seest SBK DK M 10339.84 20679.68 31019.52 62039.04
172 Carlo Mathiesen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 10321.43 20642.86 30964.29 61928.58
173 Anna Mikkelsen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 10294.85 20589.70 30884.55 61769.10
174 Søren Laursen København Vesterbro DK M 10115.19 20230.38 30345.57 60691.14
175 Hanne Madsen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 10102.81 20205.62 30308.43 60616.86
176 Ove M. Nielsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 10100.42 20200.84 30301.26 60602.52
177 Gunnar Ibsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 10069.31 20138.62 30207.93 60415.86
178 Michael Lolk Jensen København Vesterbro DK M 10057.72 20115.44 30173.16 60346.32
179 Jette Tinglev Hårby Hårby DK K 10029.19 20058.38 30087.57 60175.14
180 Erling Fjeldsted Vojens Odin DK M 10008.20 20016.40 30024.60 60049.20
181 Christian Mærsk Brændstrup Slotsbyen DK M 9977.40 19954.80 29932.20 59864.40
182 Tove Detlefsen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 9828.14 19656.28 29484.42 58968.84
183 Anna M. Jørgensen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 9794.13 19588.26 29382.39 58764.78
184 Linet Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 9785.14 19570.28 29355.42 58710.84
185 Irena Pahuus Ribe Slotsbyen DK K 9686.15 19372.30 29058.45 58116.90
186 Poul Erik Nielsen Ribe Slotsbyen DK M 9667.56 19335.12 29002.68 58005.36
187 Svend Erling Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 9652.63 19305.26 28957.89 57915.78
188 Ejnar Rasmussen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 9630.56 19261.12 28891.68 57783.36
189 Inger Skov Fredericia DKK DK K 9625.14 19250.28 28875.42 57750.84
190 Niels Lund Toftlund Tirslund DK M 9624.83 19249.66 28874.49 57748.98
191 Niels Peter Carstensen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 9608.62 19217.24 28825.86 57651.72
192 Vagn Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 9587.80 19175.60 28763.40 57526.80
193 Lis Bonde Tirslund Tirslund DK K 9556.75 19113.50 28670.25 57340.50
194 Carlo Petersen Fredericia DKK DK M 9523.60 19047.20 28570.80 57141.60
195 Hans R. Kühne Gram Slotsbyen DK M 9511.59 19023.18 28534.77 57069.54
196 Mette Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 9505.22 19010.44 28515.66 57031.32
197 Tom Salskov Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 9320.15 18640.30 27960.45 55920.90
198 Torben Knudsen Vejlby Baskerne DK M 9289.47 18578.94 27868.41 55736.82
199 Nicolaj Lundberg Aaskoven Odense Akademisk DK M 9278.02 18556.04 27834.06 55668.12
200 Birthe Bjørn Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 9257.80 18515.60 27773.40 55546.80
201 Villy Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 9252.14 18504.28 27756.42 55512.84
202 Marie Kristensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 9219.97 18439.94 27659.91 55319.82
203 Svend Christiansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 9208.92 18417.84 27626.76 55253.52
204 Jørn Oehlenschlæger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 9128.25 18256.50 27384.75 54769.50
205 Nora Kjær Kelstrup Agrarerne DK K 9049.28 18098.56 27147.84 54295.68
206 Anna Margrethe Christensen Rødding Rødding DK K 9047.88 18095.76 27143.64 54287.28
207 Peter Knudsen Ølsted Borrehøj DK M 9035.18 18070.36 27105.54 54211.08
208 Inge Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 8979.07 17958.14 26937.21 53874.42
209 Aksel Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8969.68 17939.36 26909.04 53818.08
210 Sonja Rosendahl Egeskov ViGo´e DK K 8934.36 17868.72 26803.08 53606.16
211 Kaj Jørgensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8920.92 17841.84 26762.76 53525.52
212 Ejnar Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 8910.51 17821.02 26731.53 53463.06
213 Torben Søgaard Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK M 8856.67 17713.34 26570.01 53140.02
214 Birte Reeckmann Seest SBK DK K 8842.49 17684.98 26527.47 53054.94
215 Kurt Mikkelsen Billund Køllerne DK M 8803.68 17607.36 26411.04 52822.08
216 Erna Christensen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 8748.78 17497.56 26246.34 52492.68
217 Bodil Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 8721.55 17443.10 26164.65 52329.30
218 Gunhild Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 8720.61 17441.22 26161.83 52323.66
219 Jytte Oehlenschlæger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 8687.81 17375.62 26063.43 52126.86
220 Freddy Dall Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 8673.03 17346.06 26019.09 52038.18
221 Harald Petersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8659.78 17319.56 25979.34 51958.68
222 Blenda Schnegell Ødis KØK DK K 8632.99 17265.98 25898.97 51797.94
223 Mogens Olsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 8599.32 17198.64 25797.96 51595.92
224 Verner Jessen Rødding Rødding DK M 8593.94 17187.88 25781.82 51563.64
225 Svend Åge Christensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8590.84 17181.68 25772.52 51545.04
226 Arne Schmidt Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 8482.81 16965.62 25448.43 50896.86
227 Hans Peter Lauritzen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 8421.46 16842.92 25264.38 50528.76
228 Poul Johansen Brenderup Ejby DK M 8418.53 16837.06 25255.59 50511.18
229 Rigmor Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 8405.97 16811.94 25217.91 50435.82
230 Kirsten Simonsen Seest SIS DK K 8306.27 16612.54 24918.81 49837.62
231 Per Nielsen Hårby Hårby DK M 8300.82 16601.64 24902.46 49804.92
232 Lis Junge Hansen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 8291.43 16582.86 24874.29 49748.58
233 Christina Rasmussen Fredericia Baskerne DK K 8210.77 16421.54 24632.31 49264.62
234 Linda Sørensen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 8146.90 16293.80 24440.70 48881.40
235 Ib Lausen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 8048.36 16096.72 24145.08 48290.16
236 Conrad Jørgensen Rødding Rødding DK M 7979.33 15958.66 23937.99 47875.98
237 Dres Nøddebo Randers Vesterbro DK M 7949.67 15899.34 23849.01 47698.02
238 Hanne Schmidt Billund Køllerne DK K 7945.46 15890.92 23836.38 47672.76
239 Jytte Asmussen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7894.52 15789.04 23683.56 47367.12
240 Erik Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 7870.63 15741.26 23611.89 47223.78
241 Mona Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 7870.00 15740.00 23610.00 47220.00
242 Anders Zacho Århus Akademisk DK M 7813.78 15627.56 23441.34 46882.68
243 Tove Basse Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7812.73 15625.46 23438.19 46876.38
244 Anne-Marie Andersen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 7794.60 15589.20 23383.80 46767.60
245 Aase Hans Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 7788.82 15577.64 23366.46 46732.92
246 Otto Olsen Ødis KØK DK M 7770.58 15541.16 23311.74 46623.48
247 Alex Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 7761.95 15523.90 23285.85 46571.70
248 Niels Thorhauge Andersen Ødis KØK DK M 7742.35 15484.70 23227.05 46454.10
249 Mette Lassen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 7722.27 15444.54 23166.81 46333.62
250 Kirsten Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 7660.36 15320.72 22981.08 45962.16
251 Britta Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK K 7653.63 15307.26 22960.89 45921.78
252 Vera Mortensen Rødding Rødding DK K 7530.06 15060.12 22590.18 45180.36
253 Egon Øhlenslæger Gram Slotsbyen DK M 7529.04 15058.08 22587.12 45174.24
254 Birthe Christensen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7521.31 15042.62 22563.93 45127.86
255 Ib Svangren Aller KØK DK M 7516.72 15033.44 22550.16 45100.32
256 Svend Christensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 7512.86 15025.72 22538.58 45077.16
257 Peter Kahl Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 7492.61 14985.22 22477.83 44955.66
258 Jacob Knudsen Vejlby Baskerne DK M 7475.36 14950.72 22426.08 44852.16
259 Kaj Schultz Vojens Odin DK M 7385.42 14770.84 22156.26 44312.52
260 Thomas Fænø Kolding KØK DK M 7353.27 14706.54 22059.81 44119.62
261 Frede Henningsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 7349.58 14699.16 22048.74 44097.48
262 Anton Larsen Rødding Rødding DK M 7345.92 14691.84 22037.76 44075.52
263 John B. Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK M 7336.89 14673.78 22010.67 44021.34
264 Inger Christiansen Vamdup KØK DK K 7325.94 14651.88 21977.82 43955.64
265 Hans Kurt Bendtsen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 7301.30 14602.60 21903.90 43807.80
266 Jytte Nielsen Hårby Hårby DK K 7225.26 14450.52 21675.78 43351.56
267 Jette Nielsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 7193.78 14387.56 21581.34 43162.68
268 Else Grau Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 7193.54 14387.08 21580.62 43161.24
269 Ruth Eskesen Brenderup Ejby DK K 7177.54 14355.08 21532.62 43065.24
270 Laurits Hansen Billund Køllerne DK M 7176.74 14353.48 21530.22 43060.44
271 Karen Dall Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 7157.69 14315.38 21473.07 42946.14
272 Linda Reinhold Jensen København Vesterbro DK K 7149.82 14299.64 21449.46 42898.92
273 Elisse Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7136.28 14272.56 21408.84 42817.68
274 Lone Jørgensen Væde Hårslev DK K 7089.75 14179.50 21269.25 42538.50
275 Ruth Andersen Vojens Odin DK K 7080.92 14161.84 21242.76 42485.52
276 Herdis Lorenzen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 7048.71 14097.42 21146.13 42292.26
277 Søren Ole Alkærsig Brenderup Ejby DK M 7029.68 14059.36 21089.04 42178.08
278 Vagn Rieper Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 6979.31 13958.62 20937.93 41875.86
279 Mads Madsen Kolding KØK DK M 6975.10 13950.20 20925.30 41850.60
280 Bent Orla Nielsen Særslev Særslev DK M 6973.64 13947.28 20920.92 41841.84
281 Villy Lillelund Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 6961.39 13922.78 20884.17 41768.34
282 Jørgen Schjøtt Gram Slotsbyen DK M 6957.77 13915.54 20873.31 41746.62
283 Allan Lyngdal Jensen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 6945.61 13891.22 20836.83 41673.66
284 Bjarne Runge Favstrup Hullet DK M 6938.54 13877.08 20815.62 41631.24
285 Frede Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 6898.77 13797.54 20696.31 41392.62
286 Ruth Carstensen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 6854.37 13708.74 20563.11 41126.22
287 Tove Torp Bøgeskov ViGo´e DK K 6850.41 13700.82 20551.23 41102.46
288 Hanne Christensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 6847.85 13695.70 20543.55 41087.10
289 Torben Hauritz Fredericia DKK DK M 6831.12 13662.24 20493.36 40986.72
290 Gerda Trøjby Asperup Baskerne DK K 6821.84 13643.68 20465.52 40931.04
291 Mathias Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK M 6812.36 13624.72 20437.08 40874.16
292 Birgith Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 6788.80 13577.60 20366.40 40732.80
293 Hanne Kristiansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6749.62 13499.24 20248.86 40497.72
294 Karen Bonde Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 6696.12 13392.24 20088.36 40176.72
295 Preben W. Jepsen Rødding Rødding DK M 6692.62 13385.24 20077.86 40155.72
296 Jens Peter Olesen Vejen Lundsmark DK M 6679.53 13359.06 20038.59 40077.18
297 Hans Nissen Vandling Agrarerne DK M 6651.64 13303.28 19954.92 39909.84
298 Gitte Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 6651.11 13302.22 19953.33 39906.66
299 Knud Frostholm Ødis KØK DK M 6645.93 13291.86 19937.79 39875.58
300 Ingrid Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 6639.27 13278.54 19917.81 39835.62
301 Brita Ravn Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 6631.30 13262.60 19893.90 39787.80
302 Jens Lyngdal Wulff København _ DK M 6604.83 13209.66 19814.49 39628.98
303 Per Rasmussen Asperup Baskerne DK M 6584.51 13169.02 19753.53 39507.06
304 Martin Hundebøll Andersen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 6528.56 13057.12 19585.68 39171.36
305 Casper Nørup Jensen Sønderborg Akademisk DK M 6504.64 13009.28 19513.92 39027.84
306 Michael Hundebøll Andersen Janderup Vestj. Snigskytterne DK M 6503.62 13007.24 19510.86 39021.72
307 Ane Marie Varming Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 6493.87 12987.74 19481.61 38963.22
308 Karen Hansen Nørup Køllerne DK K 6461.73 12923.46 19385.19 38770.38
309 Knud Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 6458.63 12917.26 19375.89 38751.78
310 Elly Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6437.46 12874.92 19312.38 38624.76
311 Birgit Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6428.72 12857.44 19286.16 38572.32
312 Arne Kock Årup Hårslev DK M 6426.65 12853.30 19279.95 38559.90
313 Jørgen Ejby Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 6424.54 12849.08 19273.62 38547.24
314 Christian Wildfang Vamdrup Christiansfeld DK M 6404.68 12809.36 19214.04 38428.08
315 Carsten Bækgaard Nielsen Kolding KØK DK M 6368.80 12737.60 19106.40 38212.80
316 Toni Nielsen Seest SBK DK K 6355.81 12711.62 19067.43 38134.86
317 Rie Rasmussen Seest SBK DK K 6348.54 12697.08 19045.62 38091.24
318 Bodil Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 6340.14 12680.28 19020.42 38040.84
319 Frede Erichsen Øsby Agrarerne DK M 6327.33 12654.66 18981.99 37963.98
320 Freddy Braagaard Østerbro Østerbro DK M 6312.58 12625.16 18937.74 37875.48
321 Sisse Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 6297.36 12594.72 18892.08 37784.16
322 Kai Kristensen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 6283.41 12566.82 18850.23 37700.46
323 Flemming Larsen Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 6274.27 12548.54 18822.81 37645.62
324 Kate Jönsson Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK K 6258.03 12516.06 18774.09 37548.18
325 Dorte Haumann Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 6222.49 12444.98 18667.47 37334.94
326 Hanne Enghoff Middelfart Ejby DK K 6182.18 12364.36 18546.54 37093.08
327 Carl Erik Rasmussen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 6178.40 12356.80 18535.20 37070.40
328 Margit Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 6163.85 12327.70 18491.55 36983.10
329 Birte Jessen Rødding Rødding DK K 6159.51 12319.02 18478.53 36957.06
330 Bent Kristensen Egtved Egtved DK M 6142.33 12284.66 18426.99 36853.98
331 Willy Christiansen Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 6106.77 12213.54 18320.31 36640.62
332 Jørgen Martin Juhl Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK M 6093.16 12186.32 18279.48 36558.96
333 Asta Christensen Rødding Rødding DK K 6082.51 12165.02 18247.53 36495.06
334 Egon Lolk Gram Slotsbyen DK M 6055.63 12111.26 18166.89 36333.78
335 Gunnar Petersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 6040.96 12081.92 18122.88 36245.76
336 Annelene Lauritzen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 6029.45 12058.90 18088.35 36176.70
337 Heidi Pedersen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 6013.26 12026.52 18039.78 36079.56
338 Villy Pedersen Brørup Brørup DK M 6010.30 12020.60 18030.90 36061.80
339 Inga Gade Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 5980.11 11960.22 17940.33 35880.66
340 Frede Søbye Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 5975.87 11951.74 17927.61 35855.22
341 Ruth Rosenkjær Hårby Hårby DK K 5958.05 11916.10 17874.15 35748.30
342 Verner Hansen Vojens Odin DK M 5956.80 11913.60 17870.40 35740.80
343 Ester Torp Rødding Rødding DK K 5947.46 11894.92 17842.38 35684.76
344 Sandra Nørby Kolding KØK DK K 5942.79 11885.58 17828.37 35656.74
345 Leander Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 5903.00 11806.00 17709.00 35418.00
346 Peter Rohleder Skibby Hornsherred DK M 5898.26 11796.52 17694.78 35389.56
347 Agnete Rif Seest SIS DK K 5876.13 11752.26 17628.39 35256.78
348 Kristen Grauslund Brørup Brørup DK M 5858.36 11716.72 17575.08 35150.16
349 Sally Klarskov Nysted Nyserne DK K 5851.11 11702.22 17553.33 35106.66
350 Jørgen Midtgaard Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 5834.59 11669.18 17503.77 35007.54
351 Inge Nielsen Særslev Særslev DK K 5814.99 11629.98 17444.97 34889.94
352 Bente Andersen Vojens Odin DK K 5807.87 11615.74 17423.61 34847.22
353 Carsten Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 5803.14 11606.28 17409.42 34818.84
354 Stig Tøttrup Jensen Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 5778.42 11556.84 17335.26 34670.52
355 Bitten Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 5742.18 11484.36 17226.54 34453.08
356 Jenny Johansen Brenderup Ejby DK K 5738.25 11476.50 17214.75 34429.50
357 Lene Justesen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 5731.88 11463.76 17195.64 34391.28
358 Didde Weber Styding Agrarerne DK K 5709.43 11418.86 17128.29 34256.58
359 Selma Hansen Holsted Slotsbyen DK K 5687.48 11374.96 17062.44 34124.88
360 Arne Jensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 5643.67 11287.34 16931.01 33862.02
361 Gitte Jessen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 5622.13 11244.26 16866.39 33732.78
362 Bent S. Jacobsen Fredericia FFFIF DK M 5615.77 11231.54 16847.31 33694.62
363 Laurids Beck Rødding Kongeå DK M 5601.61 11203.22 16804.83 33609.66
364 Hans Bjerre Grenaa Villersø DK M 5578.21 11156.42 16734.63 33469.26
365 Peter Stubkjær Brørup Brørup DK M 5556.51 11113.02 16669.53 33339.06
366 Kirsten Gothardsen Rødding Rødding DK K 5538.94 11077.88 16616.82 33233.64
367 Svend Erik Basse Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5483.48 10966.96 16450.44 32900.88
368 Karin Gregersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 5483.17 10966.34 16449.51 32899.02
369 Egon Enemark Rødding Rødding DK M 5475.54 10951.08 16426.62 32853.24
370 Gudrun Krab Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK K 5474.95 10949.90 16424.85 32849.70
371 Anne Marie Olsen Ødis KØK DK K 5450.15 10900.30 16350.45 32700.90
372 Helle Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 5441.09 10882.18 16323.27 32646.54
373 Lasse Frost Hansen Fredericia DKK DK M 5440.45 10880.90 16321.35 32642.70
374 Anne Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK K 5428.56 10857.12 16285.68 32571.36
375 Tina Ulriksby København Østerbro DK K 5428.55 10857.10 16285.65 32571.30
376 Ruth Enemark Rødding Rødding DK K 5424.19 10848.38 16272.57 32545.14
377 Karl A. Varming Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 5411.08 10822.16 16233.24 32466.48
378 Kirstine Kristensen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 5406.58 10813.16 16219.74 32439.48
379 Lars Olsen Grenaa Villersø DK M 5369.53 10739.06 16108.59 32217.18
380 Jørgen Krab Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5329.56 10659.12 15988.68 31977.36
381 Niels Carl Andersen Ejby Aktivisterne DK M 5317.99 10635.98 15953.97 31907.94
382 Harald Thy Nielsen Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK M 5298.99 10597.98 15896.97 31793.94
383 Niels Svane Odense Akademisk DK M 5245.96 10491.92 15737.88 31475.76
384 Flemming Gregersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5211.19 10422.38 15633.57 31267.14
385 Jørn Rosendahl Egeskov ViGo'e DK M 5174.55 10349.10 15523.65 31047.30
386 Laurids Mortensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 5170.23 10340.46 15510.69 31021.38
387 William Kristensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 5152.20 10304.40 15456.60 30913.20
388 Nancy Beck Rødding Kongeå DK K 5150.53 10301.06 15451.59 30903.18
389 Doris Gjedsted Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 5116.25 10232.50 15348.75 30697.50
390 Kirsten Lillelund Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 5110.71 10221.42 15332.13 30664.26
391 Jean Gregersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 5099.20 10198.40 15297.60 30595.20
392 Iris Trans Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 5056.74 10113.48 15170.22 30340.44
393 Else Salskov Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 5027.06 10054.12 15081.18 30162.36
394 Maj-Britt Johansen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 5022.48 10044.96 15067.44 30134.88
395 Per Bjerregård Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 5018.42 10036.84 15055.26 30110.52
396 Erik Jensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 5004.30 10008.60 15012.90 30025.80
397 Marie Fjeldsted Vojens Odin DK K 4994.15 9988.30 14982.45 29964.90
398 Bent Ole Serup Erritsø ViGo'e DK M 4962.59 9925.18 14887.77 29775.54
399 Grethe Bjerre Grenaa Villersø DK K 4960.89 9921.78 14882.67 29765.34
400 Jørgen Schultz Holsted Slotsbyen DK M 4959.97 9919.94 14879.91 29759.82
401 Harry Kock Fovslet Madholdet DK M 4956.32 9912.64 14868.96 29737.92
402 Kirsten Andersen Ødis KØK DK K 4932.93 9865.86 14798.79 29597.58
403 Mogens Eriksen Seest SBK DK M 4924.70 9849.40 14774.10 29548.20
404 Kurt Petersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 4852.62 9705.24 14557.86 29115.72
405 Thora Høyer Høll ViGo'e DK K 4836.67 9673.34 14510.01 29020.02
406 Tove Krogh Jensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 4825.19 9650.38 14475.57 28951.14
407 Dorte Brems Årup Hårslev DK K 4809.05 9618.10 14427.15 28854.30
408 Anne-Grethe Pedersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 4781.06 9562.12 14343.18 28686.36
409 Lis Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 4771.16 9542.32 14313.48 28626.96
410 Louise Boesen Ejby Ejby DK K 4762.37 9524.74 14287.11 28574.22
411 Knud Jensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 4746.36 9492.72 14239.08 28478.16
412 Svend Nørskov Povlsen Brørup Brørup DK M 4736.09 9472.18 14208.27 28416.54
413 Egon Simonsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 4729.76 9459.52 14189.28 28378.56
414 Emma Kristensen Egtved Egtved DK K 4728.40 9456.80 14185.20 28370.40
415 Ella Olling Seest SIS DK K 4727.57 9455.14 14182.71 28365.42
416 Jannie Termansen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 4719.02 9438.04 14157.06 28314.12
417 Maja Pedersen Billund Køllerne DK K 4677.33 9354.66 14031.99 28063.98
418 Egon Harders Seest SIS DK M 4667.22 9334.44 14001.66 28003.32
419 Emil Guddal Larsen Helsingør Akademisk DK M 4666.58 9333.16 13999.74 27999.48
420 Gurli Guldborg Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 4647.16 9294.32 13941.48 27882.96
421 Grethe Nielsen Fredericia DKK DK K 4643.51 9287.02 13930.53 27861.06
422 Esther Hansen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 4634.44 9268.88 13903.32 27806.64
423 Paul-Aage Oelenschlæger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 4625.54 9251.08 13876.62 27753.24
424 Poul Erik Juhl Fole Slotsbyen DK M 4611.36 9222.72 13834.08 27668.16
425 Anna Damgaard Hundebøll Tarm Snigskytterne DK K 4600.92 9201.84 13802.76 27605.52
426 Mogens Friis Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 4584.54 9169.08 13753.62 27507.24
427 Jørgen Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 4540.60 9081.20 13621.80 27243.60
428 Thorkild Didriksen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 4534.93 9069.86 13604.79 27209.58
429 Fanny Valstorp Nysted Nyserne DK K 4533.74 9067.48 13601.22 27202.44
430 Inger Mærsk Brændstrup Slotsbyen DK K 4529.95 9059.90 13589.85 27179.70
431 Jens Hauge Nielsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 4520.37 9040.74 13561.11 27122.22
432 Henning Byriel Nielsen Seest SIS DK M 4515.18 9030.36 13545.54 27091.08
433 Jacob Bloch Ødis KØK DK M 4496.89 8993.78 13490.67 26981.34
434 Edith Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 4488.19 8976.38 13464.57 26929.14
435 Frede Jørgensen Sillerup Agrarerne DK M 4479.02 8958.04 13437.06 26874.12
436 Gert Nielsen Billund Køllerne DK M 4478.52 8957.04 13435.56 26871.12
437 Chresten Nissen Egtved Egtved DK M 4457.88 8915.76 13373.64 26747.28
438 Mette Pickering Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 4457.46 8914.92 13372.38 26744.76
439 Villy Jensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 4445.26 8890.52 13335.78 26671.56
440 Aksel Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 4419.05 8838.10 13257.15 26514.30
441 Jørgen Rehder Billund Køllerne DK M 4379.60 8759.20 13138.80 26277.60
442 Birgith Møller Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 4363.86 8727.72 13091.58 26183.16
443 Ole P. Vogler Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 4361.09 8722.18 13083.27 26166.54
444 Alfred Jensen Lerte Agrarerne DK M 4342.44 8684.88 13027.32 26054.64
445 Mette Pickering Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 4332.07 8664.14 12996.21 25992.42
446 Anne Lise Petersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 4326.55 8653.10 12979.65 25959.30
447 Hans Lind Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 4305.48 8610.96 12916.44 25832.88
448 Kai Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 4297.04 8594.08 12891.12 25782.24
449 Niels Jørgen Skovsen Seest SIS DK M 4249.49 8498.98 12748.47 25496.94
450 Edith Weber Vojens Agrarerne DK K 4218.98 8437.96 12656.94 25313.88
451 Hanne Andreasen Starup Agrarerne DK K 4212.43 8424.86 12637.29 25274.58
452 Rita Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 4209.87 8419.74 12629.61 25259.22
453 Kurt Jochumsen Ødis KØK DK M 4205.61 8411.22 12616.83 25233.66
454 Egon Petersen Kestrup Agrarerne DK M 4201.82 8403.64 12605.46 25210.92
455 Erik Hansen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 4200.70 8401.40 12602.10 25204.20
456 Jette Ibsen København Østerbro DK K 4197.78 8395.56 12593.34 25186.68
457 Viggo Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 4165.83 8331.66 12497.49 24994.98
458 Marie Lindahl Vojens Odin DK K 4154.28 8308.56 12462.84 24925.68
459 Ruth Hundebøll Ribe Snigskytterne DK K 4130.85 8261.70 12392.55 24785.10
460 Oluf Helmersen Jordrup KHL DK M 4129.13 8258.26 12387.39 24774.78
461 Poul E. Jensen Jordrup KHL DK M 4118.77 8237.54 12356.31 24712.62
462 Knud Dolleris Hårby Hårby DK M 4115.83 8231.66 12347.49 24694.98
463 Leo Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 4101.52 8203.04 12304.56 24609.12
464 Lillian Petersen Nr. Åby Ejby DK K 4097.28 8194.56 12291.84 24583.68
465 Mildred Behrendtz Billund Køllerne DK K 4092.07 8184.14 12276.21 24552.42
466 Agnar Lyngdal Jensen Silkeborg Kølleklubben DK M 4072.73 8145.46 12218.19 24436.38
467 Susanne Boesen Ejby Ejby DK K 4067.06 8134.12 12201.18 24402.36
468 Flemming Lind Seest SIS DK M 4064.73 8129.46 12194.19 24388.38
469 Ulla Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 4054.99 8109.98 12164.97 24329.94
470 Bente Gravesen Fredericia KØK DK K 4039.74 8079.48 12119.22 24238.44
471 Sebastian Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK M 4037.45 8074.90 12112.35 24224.70
472 Tove Jensen København Vesterbro DK K 4034.39 8068.78 12103.17 24206.34
473 Jan Christiansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 4013.66 8027.32 12040.98 24081.96
474 Anne Grethe Eriksen Seest SBK DK K 4011.05 8022.10 12033.15 24066.30
475 Andreas Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 3976.80 7953.60 11930.40 23860.80
476 Alice Ejby Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 3973.11 7946.22 11919.33 23838.66
477 Laust Torp Rødding Rødding DK M 3932.44 7864.88 11797.32 23594.64
478 Karin Olsen Grenaa Villersø DK K 3927.69 7855.38 11783.07 23566.14
479 Hugo Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 3918.18 7836.36 11754.54 23509.08
480 Kaj West Marstrup Agrarerne DK M 3912.85 7825.70 11738.55 23477.10
481 Kaj Petersen Kolding KØK DK M 3891.94 7783.88 11675.82 23351.64
482 Helle Crety Knudsen Kalundborg Borrehøj DK K 3874.03 7748.06 11622.09 23244.18
483 Harald Kaack Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3859.80 7719.60 11579.40 23158.80
484 Alice Ricksen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 3855.34 7710.68 11566.02 23132.04
485 Ingelise Jensen Fredericia DKK DK K 3843.53 7687.06 11530.59 23061.18
486 Bent Nielsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3837.89 7675.78 11513.67 23027.34
487 John Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 3823.88 7647.76 11471.64 22943.28
488 Erik Mathiesen Ødis KØK DK M 3816.27 7632.54 11448.81 22897.62
489 Birthe Rasmussen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 3751.93 7503.86 11255.79 22511.58
490 Aase Jepsen Rødding Rødding DK K 3729.37 7458.74 11188.11 22376.22
491 Knud Møller Knudsen Vanløse Borrehøj DK M 3728.18 7456.36 11184.54 22369.08
492 Lilly Christiansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 3715.95 7431.90 11147.85 22295.70
493 Gunhild Jensen Lerte Agrarerne DK K 3679.54 7359.08 11038.62 22077.24
494 Frede Hovgaard Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 3665.12 7330.24 10995.36 21990.72
495 Finn Bennetzen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 3660.10 7320.20 10980.30 21960.60
496 Egon Andersen Ødis KØK DK M 3651.27 7302.54 10953.81 21907.62
497 Anna Elbæk Rødding Rødding DK K 3637.25 7274.50 10911.75 21823.50
498 Villy Jensen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 3631.98 7263.96 10895.94 21791.88
499 Kirsten Munk Fredericia DKK DK K 3630.88 7261.76 10892.64 21785.28
500 Jan Knudsen Hårby Hårby DK M 3626.60 7253.20 10879.80 21759.60
501 Lars Rettig Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3611.26 7222.52 10833.78 21667.56
502 Anne Kjestine Petersen Kestrup Agrarerne DK K 3602.70 7205.40 10808.10 21616.20
503 Hans.Henrik Lehrmann Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3592.00 7184.00 10776.00 21552.00
504 Irma Lind Rødding Rødding DK K 3587.91 7175.82 10763.73 21527.46
505 Inger Larsen Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 3583.88 7167.76 10751.64 21503.28
506 Verner Lorenzen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 3580.41 7160.82 10741.23 21482.46
507 Per Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3573.27 7146.54 10719.81 21439.62
508 Elsebeth Hansen Egtved Egtved DK K 3568.87 7137.74 10706.61 21413.22
509 Kaj Sørensen Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK M 3556.50 7113.00 10669.50 21339.00
510 Agnes Knudsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 3553.39 7106.78 10660.17 21320.34
511 Niels Iver Nielsen Vojens Odin DK M 3551.44 7102.88 10654.32 21308.64
512 Lotte Sørensen Juelsminde KØK DK K 3549.83 7099.66 10649.49 21298.98
513 Tage Nissen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK M 3544.97 7089.94 10634.91 21269.82
514 Elna Juhl Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK K 3541.70 7083.40 10625.10 21250.20
515 Egon Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3530.18 7060.36 10590.54 21181.08
516 Ejnar Andreasen Starup Agrarerne DK M 3521.27 7042.54 10563.81 21127.62
517 Peter Gadeberg Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3515.54 7031.08 10546.62 21093.24
518 Knud Gregersen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 3501.55 7003.10 10504.65 21009.30
519 Niels Frederiksen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 3499.50 6999.00 10498.50 20997.00
520 Else Nielsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 3491.56 6983.12 10474.68 20949.36
521 Lilli Larsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 3491.10 6982.20 10473.30 20946.60
522 Holger Nissen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 3477.40 6954.80 10432.20 20864.40
523 Kirsten Jensen Billund Køllerne DK K 3457.78 6915.56 10373.34 20746.68
524 Ejner Pedersen Egtved Egtved DK M 3455.99 6911.98 10367.97 20735.94
525 Aase Høtoft Egtved Egtved DK K 3436.87 6873.74 10310.61 20621.22
526 Juanita Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 3434.30 6868.60 10302.90 20605.80
527 Henriette Sørensen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 3426.44 6852.88 10279.32 20558.64
528 Kurt Jensen København Vesterbro DK M 3416.94 6833.88 10250.82 20501.64
529 Jan Kjærulff Hansen Farris KØK DK M 3405.05 6810.10 10215.15 20430.30
530 Kenneth Müller Gram Slotsbyen DK M 3388.19 6776.38 10164.57 20329.14
531 Flemming Jørgensen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 3382.47 6764.94 10147.41 20294.82
532 Zander Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK M 3369.53 6739.06 10108.59 20217.18
533 Vagn Andresen Christiansfeld Agrarerne DK M 3363.34 6726.68 10090.02 20180.04
534 Claus Nielsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 3359.87 6719.74 10079.61 20159.22
535 Niels P. Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 3352.34 6704.68 10057.02 20114.04
536 Ingeborg Boisen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 3311.25 6622.50 9933.75 19867.50
537 Jens Peter Guldborg Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 3310.75 6621.50 9932.25 19864.50
538 Rasmus Eriksen Bække Brørup DK M 3302.07 6604.14 9906.21 19812.42
539 Gerda Nielsen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 3279.77 6559.54 9839.31 19678.62
540 Bente Grænse Tilst tst DK K 3277.90 6555.80 9833.70 19667.40
541 Gurli Sørensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 3273.40 6546.80 9820.20 19640.40
542 Artur Holkenberg Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 3268.48 6536.96 9805.44 19610.88
543 Anny Dolleris Hårby Hårby DK K 3261.64 6523.28 9784.92 19569.84
544 Jørn Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 3259.99 6519.98 9779.97 19559.94
545 Anne Marie Nielsen Vojens Odin DK K 3252.39 6504.78 9757.17 19514.34
546 Robert Iversen Nr. Bjert SIS DK M 3242.88 6485.76 9728.64 19457.28
547 Ole Peter Hansen Lunderskov KØK DK M 3235.31 6470.62 9705.93 19411.86
548 Tage Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 3219.52 6439.04 9658.56 19317.12
549 Ejner Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3211.53 6423.06 9634.59 19269.18
550 Grete Ipsen Seest Seest BK DK K 3201.04 6402.08 9603.12 19206.24
551 Annelise Petersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3198.04 6396.08 9594.12 19188.24
552 Søren Peter Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 3192.78 6385.56 9578.34 19156.68
553 Bjarne Petersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3172.14 6344.28 9516.42 19032.84
554 Kurt Frederiksen Vamdrup Ødis DK M 3161.30 6322.60 9483.90 18967.80
555 Ellen Larsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 3156.92 6313.84 9470.76 18941.52
556 Laurits Andresen Billund Køllerne DK M 3155.54 6311.08 9466.62 18933.24
557 Niels Breindahl Favstrup Hullet DK M 3153.88 6307.76 9461.64 18923.28
558 Tage Nielsen Kolding Lunderskov DK M 3129.23 6258.46 9387.69 18775.38
559 Vagn Bjerring Billund Køllerne DK M 3126.04 6252.08 9378.12 18756.24
560 Henning Ricksen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 3120.76 6241.52 9362.28 18724.56
561 Louise Hundebøll Krath Andersen Janderup Vestj. Snigskytterne DK K 3115.70 6231.40 9347.10 18694.20
562 Margrethe Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 3108.90 6217.80 9326.70 18653.40
563 Arne Urup Hejlsminde Agrarerne DK M 3105.44 6210.88 9316.32 18632.64
564 Aase Lausen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3105.05 6210.10 9315.15 18630.30
565 Elly Kristensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 3101.44 6202.88 9304.32 18608.64
566 Aksel Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 3088.93 6177.86 9266.79 18533.58
567 Lilian Nielsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 3074.55 6149.10 9223.65 18447.30
568 Sonja Sjøgren Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 3074.12 6148.24 9222.36 18444.72
569 Gerhard Hansen Christiansfeld Stepping DK M 3071.29 6142.58 9213.87 18427.74
570 Ruth Andresen Billund Køllerne DK K 3067.57 6135.14 9202.71 18405.42
571 Keld Hald Bogense Hårslev DK M 3041.13 6082.26 9123.39 18246.78
572 Julius Boldt Over Jerstal Agrarerne DK M 3031.08 6062.16 9093.24 18186.48
573 Ester Skøtt Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 3029.87 6059.74 9089.61 18179.22
574 Birgit Lund Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3029.85 6059.70 9089.55 18179.10
575 Niels Ole Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK M 3028.67 6057.34 9086.01 18172.02
576 Inger Christensen Rødding Rødding DK K 3012.64 6025.28 9037.92 18075.84
577 Kristine Brogaard Skodborg Kongeå DK K 3006.69 6013.38 9020.07 18040.14
578 Lis Madsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 3000.25 6000.50 9000.75 18001.50
579 Asta Gamborg Rødding Rødding DK K 2978.28 5956.56 8934.84 17869.68
580 Hans Å. Hansen Hårby Hårby DK M 2972.98 5945.96 8918.94 17837.88
581 Agnethe Eriksen Bække Brørup DK K 2968.05 5936.10 8904.15 17808.30
582 Poul Richard Jensen Lunderskov SIS DK M 2959.41 5918.82 8878.23 17756.46
583 Judith Mathiesen Ødis KØK DK K 2946.22 5892.44 8838.66 17677.32
584 Søren Pedersen Sommersted Agrarerne DK M 2936.86 5873.72 8810.58 17621.16
585 Helge Westphal Seest SIS DK M 2934.08 5868.16 8802.24 17604.48
586 Alf Rasmussen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 2926.35 5852.70 8779.05 17558.10
587 Svend Sørensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2923.91 5847.82 8771.73 17543.46
588 Kai Sørensen Sjøllund KØK DK M 2915.11 5830.22 8745.33 17490.66
589 Henriette Andersen Kolding KØK DK K 2905.68 5811.36 8717.04 17434.08
590 Nee Dyrok Asperup Baskerne DK K 2900.67 5801.34 8702.01 17404.02
591 Birthe Jacobsen Ødis Madholdet DK K 2885.26 5770.52 8655.78 17311.56
592 Knud Hjort Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2879.52 5759.04 8638.56 17277.12
593 Ejnar Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2879.09 5758.18 8637.27 17274.54
594 Inge Jacobsen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 2878.61 5757.22 8635.83 17271.66
595 Orla Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK M 2870.41 5740.82 8611.23 17222.46
596 Bent Kjeldstrøm Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2842.96 5685.92 8528.88 17057.76
597 Anny Hansen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 2840.24 5680.48 8520.72 17041.44
598 Marcus Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 2836.29 5672.58 8508.87 17017.74
599 Jan Sørensen Nysted Nyserne DK M 2834.33 5668.66 8502.99 17005.98
600 Hans Ole Petersen Ødis KØK DK M 2830.63 5661.26 8491.89 16983.78
601 Trine Gadegaard Egtved Egtved DK K 2829.64 5659.28 8488.92 16977.84
602 Maja Jacobsen Haderslev Stud DK K 2828.19 5656.38 8484.57 16969.14
603 Laue Raben Favstrup Agrarerne DK M 2824.22 5648.44 8472.66 16945.32
604 Anne Lise Rasmussen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2820.48 5640.96 8461.44 16922.88
605 Ib Jakobsen Odense ViGo'e DK M 2816.85 5633.70 8450.55 16901.10
606 Tove Schmidt Jordrup KHL DK K 2810.10 5620.20 8430.30 16860.60
607 Marie West Marstrup Agrarerne DK K 2808.26 5616.52 8424.78 16849.56
608 Mads Olesen Müller Vejen KØK DK M 2806.45 5612.90 8419.35 16838.70
609 Astrid Nissen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 2800.07 5600.14 8400.21 16800.42
610 Jette Nielsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 2790.25 5580.50 8370.75 16741.50
611 Hans Schmidt Seest SIS DK M 2781.65 5563.30 8344.95 16689.90
612 Jørgen Jørgensen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 2780.65 5561.30 8341.95 16683.90
613 Arne Vigen Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 2760.28 5520.56 8280.84 16561.68
614 Hans Jørgen Kahl Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 2755.62 5511.24 8266.86 16533.72
615 Sussi Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK K 2755.32 5510.64 8265.96 16531.92
616 Mogens Højgaard Sørensen Ribe Snigskytterne DK M 2748.17 5496.34 8244.51 16489.02
617 Inge Lise Christensen Særslev Særslev DK K 2745.60 5491.20 8236.80 16473.60
618 Jan Lauridsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 2737.26 5474.52 8211.78 16423.56
619 Ruth Duch Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2730.17 5460.34 8190.51 16381.02
620 Anne Marie Hugger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 2728.96 5457.92 8186.88 16373.76
621 Jesper Jespersen Kolding DK M 2726.12 5452.24 8178.36 16356.72
622 Erik Nyholm Bjert Strand SIS DK M 2709.81 5419.62 8129.43 16258.86
623 Michael Falk Hertz Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2704.47 5408.94 8113.41 16226.82
624 Jens Dalsbo Morud Solsikkerne DK M 2700.62 5401.24 8101.86 16203.72
625 Margit Kruse Egtved Egtved DK K 2680.65 5361.30 8041.95 16083.90
626 Launy Madsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 2679.78 5359.56 8039.34 16078.68
627 Peter Myrup Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2668.84 5337.68 8006.52 16013.04
628 Niels Sørensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2667.90 5335.80 8003.70 16007.40
629 Hanne Jensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 2661.89 5323.78 7985.67 15971.34
630 Christiane Nielsen Viuf KØK DK K 2661.88 5323.76 7985.64 15971.28
631 Inge Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 2654.08 5308.16 7962.24 15924.48
632 Jytte Vestergaard Seest SIS DK K 2645.93 5291.86 7937.79 15875.58
633 Michael Bye Pedersen Gesten KØK DK M 2643.43 5286.86 7930.29 15860.58
634 Esben Krog-Jensen Kolding Lunderskov DK M 2632.59 5265.18 7897.77 15795.54
635 Tadeusz Hankiewicz Sulejowek Poland PL M 2625.48 5250.96 7876.44 15752.88
636 Niels Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK M 2623.06 5246.12 7869.18 15738.36
637 Peter Weber Vojens Agrarerne DK M 2609.65 5219.30 7828.95 15657.90
638 Sonja Møller Vojens Odin DK K 2597.17 5194.34 7791.51 15583.02
639 Anna Jespersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2595.83 5191.66 7787.49 15574.98
640 Leif Jensen Vojens Odin DK M 2587.17 5174.34 7761.51 15523.02
641 Bente Didriksen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 2582.71 5165.42 7748.13 15496.26
642 Hanne Else Knudsen Them Silkeborg DK K 2576.59 5153.18 7729.77 15459.54
643 Jens Kristian Jacobsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2571.84 5143.68 7715.52 15431.04
644 Jørgen Simonsen Hårby Hårby DK M 2569.96 5139.92 7709.88 15419.76
645 Anders Hansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 2562.01 5124.02 7686.03 15372.06
646 Alf Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2547.86 5095.72 7643.58 15287.16
647 Hanne Jørgensen Middelfart MFFI DK K 2535.53 5071.06 7606.59 15213.18
648 Erik Grau Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2523.85 5047.70 7571.55 15143.10
649 Tove Grarup Jordrup KHL DK K 2521.73 5043.46 7565.19 15130.38
650 Esther Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 2511.78 5023.56 7535.34 15070.68
651 Gry Clausen Odense DK K 2510.76 5021.52 7532.28 15064.56
652 Hanne Larsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2505.27 5010.54 7515.81 15031.62
653 Jens Peter Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2503.79 5007.58 7511.37 15022.74
654 Signe Kristensen Nyborg DK K 2500.50 5001.00 7501.50 15003.00
655 Jørgen Ramskov Skibby Hornsherred DK M 2496.19 4992.38 7488.57 14977.14
656 Anne Grete Madsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2494.97 4989.94 7484.91 14969.82
657 Ole Larsen Særslev Særslev DK M 2494.39 4988.78 7483.17 14966.34
658 Kjeld Thomsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 2491.57 4983.14 7474.71 14949.42
659 Holger Lunøe Grenaa Villersø DK M 2487.45 4974.90 7462.35 14924.70
660 Eva Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK K 2486.56 4973.12 7459.68 14919.36
661 Ejner Nørgaard Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 2477.11 4954.22 7431.33 14862.66
662 Gitte B. Jørgensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2475.77 4951.54 7427.31 14854.62
663 Bertram Suurballe Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 2460.18 4920.36 7380.54 14761.08
664 Palle Horn Billund Køllerne DK M 2460.18 4920.36 7380.54 14761.08
665 Peder Byg Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2458.78 4917.56 7376.34 14752.68
666 Minna Søndergård Seest SIS DK K 2439.85 4879.70 7319.55 14639.10
667 Arne Lund Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 2438.36 4876.72 7315.08 14630.16
668 Henny Knudsen Hårby Hårby DK K 2435.81 4871.62 7307.43 14614.86
669 Johanne Nielsen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 2433.73 4867.46 7301.19 14602.38
670 Anne Marie Hansen Kolding Idylparken DK K 2433.35 4866.70 7300.05 14600.10
671 Erik Mathiasen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 2430.39 4860.78 7291.17 14582.34
672 Bent Nielsen Viuf KØK DK M 2428.98 4857.96 7286.94 14573.88
673 Ellen Marie Lorenzen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 2419.01 4838.02 7257.03 14514.06
674 Niels E. Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 2415.37 4830.74 7246.11 14492.22
675 Alfred Dall Seest Seest BK DK M 2415.12 4830.24 7245.36 14490.72
676 Johannes Petersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2411.18 4822.36 7233.54 14467.08
677 Mary E. Frank Skærbæk ViGo'e DK K 2404.54 4809.08 7213.62 14427.24
678 Fritz Kristensen Brørup Brørup DK M 2389.97 4779.94 7169.91 14339.82
679 Inge Marie Olesen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 2389.41 4778.82 7168.23 14336.46
680 Georg Jørgensen Kolding KØK DK M 2385.34 4770.68 7156.02 14312.04
681 Børge Duch Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2383.82 4767.64 7151.46 14302.92
682 Gunnar Nielsen Jordrup KHL DK M 2383.62 4767.24 7150.86 14301.72
683 Jens Andersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 2377.77 4755.54 7133.31 14266.62
684 Otto Sørensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 2377.36 4754.72 7132.08 14264.16
685 Vagn Schmidt Jordrup KHL DK M 2366.68 4733.36 7100.04 14200.08
686 Peder Rostgaard Andersen Jordrup KHL DK M 2359.36 4718.72 7078.08 14156.16
687 Jytte Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 2357.94 4715.88 7073.82 14147.64
688 Knud Antvorskov Kolding Idylparken DK M 2344.20 4688.40 7032.60 14065.20
689 Anny Petersen Nysted Nyserne DK K 2331.41 4662.82 6994.23 13988.46
690 Børge Juhl-Thomsen København Vesterbro DK M 2321.74 4643.48 6965.22 13930.44
691 Lis Gregersen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 2317.92 4635.84 6953.76 13907.52
692 Johannes Jespersen Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 2311.74 4623.48 6935.22 13870.44
693 Ejner Andersen Kolding Club 42 DK M 2311.40 4622.80 6934.20 13868.40
694 Mikkel B. Damgaard Jordrup KHL DK M 2311.23 4622.46 6933.69 13867.38
695 Kaj Sommerlund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 2307.25 4614.50 6921.75 13843.50
696 Niels Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 2303.31 4606.62 6909.93 13819.86
697 Elinor Jørgensen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 2302.90 4605.80 6908.70 13817.40
698 Bente Thomsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 2294.60 4589.20 6883.80 13767.60
699 Henry Thomsen Brørup Brørup DK M 2289.98 4579.96 6869.94 13739.88
700 Pernille Hansen Farris KØK DK K 2289.83 4579.66 6869.49 13738.98
701 John Svingholm Billund Køllerne DK M 2287.37 4574.74 6862.11 13724.22
702 Karl Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2287.07 4574.14 6861.21 13722.42
703 Tommy Steffensen Hårby Hårby DK M 2285.04 4570.08 6855.12 13710.24
704 Cathrine Due Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 2278.08 4556.16 6834.24 13668.48
705 Jonas Ghiyati Kalundborg Borrehøj DK M 2277.85 4555.70 6833.55 13667.10
706 Kis Myrup Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2277.47 4554.94 6832.41 13664.82
707 Birthe Christensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2271.79 4543.58 6815.37 13630.74
708 Birthe Otzen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 2255.07 4510.14 6765.21 13530.42
709 Inge Andersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 2240.43 4480.86 6721.29 13442.58
710 Lis Andersen Jordrup KHL DK K 2239.23 4478.46 6717.69 13435.38
711 Anne Marie Petersen Hammelev Odin DK K 2239.18 4478.36 6717.54 13435.08
712 Kaj Kloster Egtved Egtved DK M 2230.07 4460.14 6690.21 13380.42
713 Ingelise Rasmussen Vojens Odin DK K 2220.24 4440.48 6660.72 13321.44
714 Flemming Marcussen Vojens Odin DK M 2204.07 4408.14 6612.21 13224.42
715 Kristian Sørensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 2200.95 4401.90 6602.85 13205.70
716 Marie Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2199.25 4398.50 6597.75 13195.50
717 Else Rasmussen Harndrup Ejby DK K 2193.22 4386.44 6579.66 13159.32
718 Ove Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2190.52 4381.04 6571.56 13143.12
719 Tom Kristensen Nyborg Baskerne DK M 2180.62 4361.24 6541.86 13083.72
720 Tove Harders Seest SIS DK K 2178.82 4357.64 6536.46 13072.92
721 Linda Nielsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 2177.06 4354.12 6531.18 13062.36
722 Leif Nissen Broager Broager DK M 2171.63 4343.26 6514.89 13029.78
723 Niels Peter Bom Madsen Brørup Brørup DK M 2169.83 4339.66 6509.49 13018.98
724 Kate Heiby Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2169.11 4338.22 6507.33 13014.66
725 Tove Sørensen Seest SIS DK K 2167.49 4334.98 6502.47 13004.94
726 Gunver Mølgaard Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2159.44 4318.88 6478.32 12956.64
727 Emil Majnz Viuf DK M 2154.35 4308.70 6463.05 12926.10
728 Finn Jensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2153.90 4307.80 6461.70 12923.40
729 Grethe Nielsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2150.26 4300.52 6450.78 12901.56
730 Lissy Carstensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2146.31 4292.62 6438.93 12877.86
731 Poul Jepsen Seest SIS DK M 2145.97 4291.94 6437.91 12875.82
732 Jytte Nissen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK K 2145.49 4290.98 6436.47 12872.94
733 Marianne Jokumsen Ødis KØK DK K 2141.62 4283.24 6424.86 12849.72
734 Bodil Jensen Nagelsti DK K 2119.84 4239.68 6359.52 12719.04
735 Mogens Pedersen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 2118.14 4236.28 6354.42 12708.84
736 Hardy Hansen Hårby Hårby DK M 2115.80 4231.60 6347.40 12694.80
737 Ulrik Sørensen Strib SaS DK M 2113.37 4226.74 6340.11 12680.22
738 Hans Peter Eriksen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 2106.41 4212.82 6319.23 12638.46
739 Kent Deluga Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 2106.37 4212.74 6319.11 12638.22
740 Erik Madsen Rødding Rødding DK M 2102.68 4205.36 6308.04 12616.08
741 Lene Fuglsig Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 2101.74 4203.48 6305.22 12610.44
742 Jørgen Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 2097.16 4194.32 6291.48 12582.96
743 Christian Jochumsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 2091.78 4183.56 6275.34 12550.68
744 Henrik Siiger Østerbro Østerbro DK M 2091.70 4183.40 6275.10 12550.20
745 Rigmor Jørgensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2091.28 4182.56 6273.84 12547.68
746 Thomas Antzack Rødding Rødding DK M 2091.22 4182.44 6273.66 12547.32
747 Henning Christensen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 2082.29 4164.58 6246.87 12493.74
748 Egon Skræddergaard Kolding KØK DK M 2079.99 4159.98 6239.97 12479.94
749 Bo Larsen Them Kuglerne DK M 2068.39 4136.78 6205.17 12410.34
750 Bente Kjærgaard Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 2062.59 4125.18 6187.77 12375.54
751 Bodil Hjort Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 2059.95 4119.90 6179.85 12359.70
752 Kitty Holkenberg Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 2053.00 4106.00 6159.00 12318.00
753 Anni Petersen Ødis KØK DK K 2049.12 4098.24 6147.36 12294.72
754 Gerda Petersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 2041.76 4083.52 6125.28 12250.56
755 Tonny Gravesen Fredericia KØK DK M 2041.34 4082.68 6124.02 12248.04
756 Ole Andersen Særslev Særslev DK M 2038.08 4076.16 6114.24 12228.48
757 Aase Bennedsen Seest SIS DK K 2037.26 4074.52 6111.78 12223.56
758 Else Damgaard Jordrup KHL DK K 2035.98 4071.96 6107.94 12215.88
759 Rene Oehlenschläger Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 2035.16 4070.32 6105.48 12210.96
760 Lis Møller Billund Køllerne DK K 2035.15 4070.30 6105.45 12210.90
761 Gitte Nørgaard Taulov ViGo'e DK K 2034.53 4069.06 6103.59 12207.18
762 Eva Hansen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 2032.93 4065.86 6098.79 12197.58
763 Krista Bang Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2017.72 4035.44 6053.16 12106.32
764 Christian Bloch Skodborg Kongeå DK M 2015.42 4030.84 6046.26 12092.52
765 Hanne Mikkelsen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 2012.65 4025.30 6037.95 12075.90
766 Gitte Borg Seest SIS DK K 2011.13 4022.26 6033.39 12066.78
767 Kaj Nielsen Vojens Odin DK M 2011.12 4022.24 6033.36 12066.72
768 Viggo Kirkegaard Seest Seest BK DK M 2009.48 4018.96 6028.44 12056.88
769 Svend Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2007.18 4014.36 6021.54 12043.08
770 Susanne Bloch Skodborg Kongeå DK K 2006.54 4013.08 6019.62 12039.24
771 Erna Gråkjær Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 2004.55 4009.10 6013.65 12027.30
772 Ole Rindtoft København Vesterbro DK M 2003.43 4006.86 6010.29 12020.58
773 Jørgen Schlebaum Kolding Idylparken DK M 2000.08 4000.16 6000.24 12000.48
774 Anna Nielsen Seest SBK DK K 1994.61 3989.22 5983.83 11967.66
775 Nick G. Madsen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1982.54 3965.08 5947.62 11895.24
776 Arne Borg Seest SIS DK M 1973.00 3946.00 5919.00 11838.00
777 Børge Nielsen Kolding Idylparken DK M 1973.00 3946.00 5919.00 11838.00
778 Steen Thybo Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1970.39 3940.78 5911.17 11822.34
779 Kirsten Nissen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 1968.25 3936.50 5904.75 11809.50
780 Leon Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1958.23 3916.46 5874.69 11749.38
781 Sonja Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1957.93 3915.86 5873.79 11747.58
782 Knud Vestergaard Vojens Odin DK M 1956.04 3912.08 5868.12 11736.24
783 Otto Andresen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1945.58 3891.16 5836.74 11673.48
784 Knud Nederby Rødding Rødding DK M 1945.32 3890.64 5835.96 11671.92
785 Juanita Aagaard Nielsen Egtved Egtved DK K 1935.48 3870.96 5806.44 11612.88
786 Birthe Larsen Holeby Hummingen DK K 1933.07 3866.14 5799.21 11598.42
787 Inger Pedersen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1926.54 3853.08 5779.62 11559.24
788 Preben Ringholm Øster Ulslev Nyserne DK M 1925.41 3850.82 5776.23 11552.46
789 Mona Madsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 1918.32 3836.64 5754.96 11509.92
790 Lilly Sørensen Vojens Odin DK K 1915.00 3830.00 5745.00 11490.00
791 Mogens Grænse Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 1905.62 3811.24 5716.86 11433.72
792 Elise Petersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1900.80 3801.60 5702.40 11404.80
793 Knud Christensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1897.98 3795.96 5693.94 11387.88
794 Børge Bisgaard Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1894.64 3789.28 5683.92 11367.84
795 Ole Simonsen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 1887.77 3775.54 5663.31 11326.62
796 Sigrid Larsen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 1884.70 3769.40 5654.10 11308.20
797 Flemming Jensen Hjarup KØK DK M 1880.83 3761.66 5642.49 11284.98
798 Oda Mathiesen Rødding Rødding DK K 1877.05 3754.10 5631.15 11262.30
799 David Ramm Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 1874.03 3748.06 5622.09 11244.18
800 Jutta Larsen Billund Køllerne DK K 1865.44 3730.88 5596.32 11192.64
801 Vagn Holgersen Vissenbjerg Ejby DK M 1854.89 3709.78 5564.67 11129.34
802 Aksel Jørgensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1850.51 3701.02 5551.53 11103.06
803 Henning Christoffersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1848.93 3697.86 5546.79 11093.58
804 Jørgen Rasmussen Harndrup Ejby DK M 1848.54 3697.08 5545.62 11091.24
805 Svend Aage Nørgaard Vorbasse Petersminde DK M 1847.16 3694.32 5541.48 11082.96
806 Birgit Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1841.39 3682.78 5524.17 11048.34
807 Kristian Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1836.63 3673.26 5509.89 11019.78
808 Ulla Weissert Tønder Tønder DK K 1835.26 3670.52 5505.78 11011.56
809 Michael Clausen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1833.93 3667.86 5501.79 11003.58
810 Arne Mathiesen Tønder Tønder DK M 1832.61 3665.22 5497.83 10995.66
811 Jesper Fabrin Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1829.26 3658.52 5487.78 10975.56
812 Birgit Rose Holm Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1829.10 3658.20 5487.30 10974.60
813 Irene Christensen Seest SIS DK K 1821.41 3642.82 5464.23 10928.46
814 Aage Lund Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1813.98 3627.96 5441.94 10883.88
815 Jens Peter Jensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1788.61 3577.22 5365.83 10731.66
816 Bente Rieper Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1782.96 3565.92 5348.88 10697.76
817 Hugo Johansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1782.48 3564.96 5347.44 10694.88
818 Svend Nissen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1782.13 3564.26 5346.39 10692.78
819 Gerda Svindt Billund Køllerne DK K 1780.38 3560.76 5341.14 10682.28
820 Christian Bundgaard Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 1771.30 3542.60 5313.90 10627.80
821 Robert Naur Fredericia DKK DK M 1770.88 3541.76 5312.64 10625.28
822 Myrtha Jørgensen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK K 1770.00 3540.00 5310.00 10620.00
823 Janne Døssing Vojens Odin DK K 1767.77 3535.54 5303.31 10606.62
824 Tonni Jørgensen Egeskov ViGo'e DK M 1764.70 3529.40 5294.10 10588.20
825 Inga Hundebøll Tarm Snigskytterne DK K 1762.38 3524.76 5287.14 10574.28
826 Ole Klausen Seest Seest BK DK M 1752.98 3505.96 5258.94 10517.88
827 Karl Jensen Billund Køllerne DK M 1747.24 3494.48 5241.72 10483.44
828 Aksel Tornøe Asperup Ejby DK M 1745.84 3491.68 5237.52 10475.04
829 Tina Breindahl Favstrup Hullet DK K 1737.44 3474.88 5212.32 10424.64
830 Knud Pedersen Haarslev Hårslev DK M 1736.85 3473.70 5210.55 10421.10
831 Lars Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK M 1732.54 3465.08 5197.62 10395.24
832 Johannes Johannsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1727.53 3455.06 5182.59 10365.18
833 Frede Atzen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 1724.35 3448.70 5173.05 10346.10
834 Elsebeth Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1724.28 3448.56 5172.84 10345.68
835 Jørgen Petersen Fredericia FFFIF DK M 1722.06 3444.12 5166.18 10332.36
836 Connie Pedersen Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 1709.84 3419.68 5129.52 10259.04
837 David Sørensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 1702.48 3404.96 5107.44 10214.88
838 Hanne Maimburg Middelfart MFFI DK K 1700.93 3401.86 5102.79 10205.58
839 Jytte Hansen Hårby Hårby DK K 1695.11 3390.22 5085.33 10170.66
840 Michael Lassen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1689.19 3378.38 5067.57 10135.14
841 Børge Fisker Vojens Odin DK M 1685.76 3371.52 5057.28 10114.56
842 Peter Bjerregaard Hårby Hårby DK M 1684.12 3368.24 5052.36 10104.72
843 Inger Jensen Jordrup KHL DK K 1682.99 3365.98 5048.97 10097.94
844 Henning Johnsen Særslev Særslev DK M 1670.12 3340.24 5010.36 10020.72
845 Else Lautrup Seest SIS DK K 1668.68 3337.36 5006.04 10012.08
846 Stefan Larsen Middelfart DK M 1668.50 3337.00 5005.50 10011.00
847 Børge Brink Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1666.80 3333.60 5000.40 10000.80
848 Johannes Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 1666.78 3333.56 5000.34 10000.68
849 Ove Johansen Rødding Rødding DK M 1666.25 3332.50 4998.75 9997.50
850 Margit Saks Ødis KØK DK K 1665.55 3331.10 4996.65 9993.30
851 Inga Jørgensen Egeskov ViGo'e DK K 1664.10 3328.20 4992.30 9984.60
852 Vagn Hansen Billund Køllerne DK M 1661.56 3323.12 4984.68 9969.36
853 Jørgen Svangren Bogø By Vordingborg DK M 1659.31 3318.62 4977.93 9955.86
854 Henning Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 1658.17 3316.34 4974.51 9949.02
855 Hanne Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK K 1645.42 3290.84 4936.26 9872.52
856 Jens Christian Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1644.94 3289.88 4934.82 9869.64
857 Torben Biel-Knudsen Nakskov Hummingen DK M 1641.15 3282.30 4923.45 9846.90
858 Bitten Pedersen Billund Køllerne DK K 1638.69 3277.38 4916.07 9832.14
859 Ulla Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1627.08 3254.16 4881.24 9762.48
860 Hanne Buhl Ødis KØK DK K 1626.26 3252.52 4878.78 9757.56
861 Lasse Damsbo Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 1624.55 3249.10 4873.65 9747.30
862 Marie Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1610.31 3220.62 4830.93 9661.86
863 Stanley Larsen København Vesterbro DK M 1596.24 3192.48 4788.72 9577.44
864 Rudolf Antonisen Vojens Odin DK M 1594.05 3188.10 4782.15 9564.30
865 Bente Lunøe Grenaa Villersø DK K 1587.32 3174.64 4761.96 9523.92
866 Paw Laustrup Strib SaS DK M 1585.79 3171.58 4757.37 9514.74
867 Asmus Geertsen Rødding Rødding DK M 1580.50 3161.00 4741.50 9483.00
868 Jette Nielsen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1579.43 3158.86 4738.29 9476.58
869 Odvar Kjærran Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1568.60 3137.20 4705.80 9411.60
870 Thora Jacobsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 1565.73 3131.46 4697.19 9394.38
871 Torben André Gleerup Tønder Tønder DK M 1565.37 3130.74 4696.11 9392.22
872 Tage Boisen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1565.17 3130.34 4695.51 9391.02
873 Martha Friis Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1554.45 3108.90 4663.35 9326.70
874 Christian Bentzon Guerreiro Favstrup(Portugal) Hullet PT M 1550.92 3101.84 4652.76 9305.52
875 Christer Boesen Ejby Ejby DK M 1546.86 3093.72 4640.58 9281.16
876 Victor Ebbesen Billund Køllerne DK M 1545.27 3090.54 4635.81 9271.62
877 Ejvind Samuelsen Seest SIS DK M 1543.57 3087.14 4630.71 9261.42
878 Lennart Dilleng København Vesterbro DK M 1543.38 3086.76 4630.14 9260.28
879 Ole Rygaard Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 1543.06 3086.12 4629.18 9258.36
880 Svend Aage Lauridsen Fredericia DKK DK M 1540.72 3081.44 4622.16 9244.32
881 Eva Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1534.39 3068.78 4603.17 9206.34
882 Vagn Nielsen Andst Lunderskov DK M 1533.85 3067.70 4601.55 9203.10
883 Rune Hemmingsen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 1532.93 3065.86 4598.79 9197.58
884 Verner Jensen Særslev Særslev DK M 1524.16 3048.32 4572.48 9144.96
885 Niels Møller Hjarup DK M 1522.65 3045.30 4567.95 9135.90
886 Bianca Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 1522.49 3044.98 4567.47 9134.94
887 Keld Larsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1520.67 3041.34 4562.01 9124.02
888 Hans Bækmark Kolding ViGo'e DK M 1520.63 3041.26 4561.89 9123.78
889 Hans Ove Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 1519.26 3038.52 4557.78 9115.56
890 Arne Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1513.70 3027.40 4541.10 9082.20
891 Per Bøgeholdt Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 1513.65 3027.30 4540.95 9081.90
892 Villy Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK M 1511.71 3023.42 4535.13 9070.26
893 Linda Christiansen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1506.58 3013.16 4519.74 9039.48
894 Bent Hagen Vojens Odin DK M 1505.66 3011.32 4516.98 9033.96
895 Horst Weissert Tønder Tønder DK M 1504.78 3009.56 4514.34 9028.68
896 Ulla Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1501.41 3002.82 4504.23 9008.46
897 Jens Jørgen Jensen Grenaa Villersø DK M 1484.59 2969.18 4453.77 8907.54
898 Tove Krog Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1476.88 2953.76 4430.64 8861.28
899 Chresten Larsen Kapdrup Agrarerne DK M 1475.90 2951.80 4427.70 8855.40
900 Edith Kristiansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 1475.31 2950.62 4425.93 8851.86
901 Vibeke Ølund-Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 1475.04 2950.08 4425.12 8850.24
902 Johan Bruun Rødding Rødding DK M 1473.24 2946.48 4419.72 8839.44
903 Knud Christoffersen Seest SIS DK M 1471.30 2942.60 4413.90 8827.80
904 Grethe Andersen Vojens Odin DK K 1471.12 2942.24 4413.36 8826.72
905 Niels Kr. Nielsen Fredericia DKK DK M 1469.14 2938.28 4407.42 8814.84
906 Verner Nielsen Skive Møllegården DK M 1464.85 2929.70 4394.55 8789.10
907 Eivind Hansen Billund Køllerne DK M 1464.85 2929.70 4394.55 8789.10
908 Tove Hansen Seest SIS DK K 1464.51 2929.02 4393.53 8787.06
909 Margit Bækgaard Nielsen Kolding KØK DK K 1463.29 2926.58 4389.87 8779.74
910 Esther Jensen Them Kuglerne DK K 1462.26 2924.52 4386.78 8773.56
911 Tage Pipenbring Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1461.73 2923.46 4385.19 8770.38
912 Bjarne Jensen Fredericia DKK DK M 1460.49 2920.98 4381.47 8762.94
913 Jens P. Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1457.32 2914.64 4371.96 8743.92
914 Helena Rettig Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1442.44 2884.88 4327.32 8654.64
915 Gunnar Jørgensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 1442.11 2884.22 4326.33 8652.66
916 Aage Møller Jordrup KHL DK M 1441.41 2882.82 4324.23 8648.46
917 Sandra Kampa München _ DE K 1439.33 2878.66 4317.99 8635.98
918 Susanne Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1435.59 2871.18 4306.77 8613.54
919 Ove Smedegaard Egtved Egtved DK M 1433.79 2867.58 4301.37 8602.74
920 Inger Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 1432.11 2864.22 4296.33 8592.66
921 Villy Emborg Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1431.04 2862.08 4293.12 8586.24
922 Kurt Pedersen Middelfart Ejby DK M 1425.99 2851.98 4277.97 8555.94
923 Anne Marie Sellebjerg Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 1425.75 2851.50 4277.25 8554.50
924 Oda Overgaard Them Silkeborg DK K 1424.53 2849.06 4273.59 8547.18
925 Simone Kit Sjøgren Nyborg Akademisk DK K 1420.79 2841.58 4262.37 8524.74
926 Jane Rasmussen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK K 1418.37 2836.74 4255.11 8510.22
927 Laila Schmidt Hårslev Hårslev DK K 1417.77 2835.54 4253.31 8506.62
928 Jette Andersen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1413.18 2826.36 4239.54 8479.08
929 Gudrun Skræddergaard Kolding KØK DK K 1409.91 2819.82 4229.73 8459.46
930 Kaj Andersen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 1409.44 2818.88 4228.32 8456.64
931 Inga Antzack Rødding Rødding DK K 1395.34 2790.68 4186.02 8372.04
932 Nicki Larsen København Østerbro DK M 1394.94 2789.88 4184.82 8369.64
933 Bent Langholm Grenaa Villersø DK M 1392.77 2785.54 4178.31 8356.62
934 Ane Sophie Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK K 1391.52 2783.04 4174.56 8349.12
935 Doris Svinggaard Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 1387.52 2775.04 4162.56 8325.12
936 Heidi Jacobsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 1386.67 2773.34 4160.01 8320.02
937 Armin Gross Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 1385.10 2770.20 4155.30 8310.60
938 Bendt Holgersen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1374.05 2748.10 4122.15 8244.30
939 Knud Larsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1371.92 2743.84 4115.76 8231.52
940 Grete Brink Kolding ViGo'e DK K 1363.33 2726.66 4089.99 8179.98
941 Lis Bjørnskov Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 1357.82 2715.64 4073.46 8146.92
942 Morten Mortensen Præstø Strandbakkerne DK M 1357.43 2714.86 4072.29 8144.58
943 Kirsten Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1353.07 2706.14 4059.21 8118.42
944 Nicolai Clausen Otterup DK M 1351.11 2702.22 4053.33 8106.66
945 Keld O. Rasmussen Nørre Åby DK M 1349.70 2699.40 4049.10 8098.20
946 Svend Aage Sørensen Seest SIS DK M 1348.58 2697.16 4045.74 8091.48
947 Henrik Grauslund Brørup Brørup DK M 1342.29 2684.58 4026.87 8053.74
948 Kirstine Lorencen Rødding Rødding DK K 1332.07 2664.14 3996.21 7992.42
949 Kirsten Rasmussen Ejby Ejby DK K 1330.51 2661.02 3991.53 7983.06
950 Aksel Hansen Vojens Odin DK M 1325.32 2650.64 3975.96 7951.92
951 Luise Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1319.79 2639.58 3959.37 7918.74
952 Ole Hahn Ry Kølleklubben DK M 1319.01 2638.02 3957.03 7914.06
953 Gerda Thye Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1318.62 2637.24 3955.86 7911.72
954 Preben Buhl Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 1316.59 2633.18 3949.77 7899.54
955 Arne Sørensen Vojens Odin DK M 1316.03 2632.06 3948.09 7896.18
956 Majbrit Rasmussen Vamdrup KØK DK K 1312.08 2624.16 3936.24 7872.48
957 John Grarup Jordrup KHL DK M 1310.84 2621.68 3932.52 7865.04
958 Henning Gjedsted Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1309.97 2619.94 3929.91 7859.82
959 Finn Kristiansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1308.17 2616.34 3924.51 7849.02
960 Inge Jensen Haarslev Hårslev DK K 1306.34 2612.68 3919.02 7838.04
961 Lene Andresen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1305.33 2610.66 3915.99 7831.98
962 Lone Vogler Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 1304.09 2608.18 3912.27 7824.54
963 Arthur Ernst Starup Agrarerne DK M 1298.90 2597.80 3896.70 7793.40
964 Rita Johnsen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1295.88 2591.76 3887.64 7775.28
965 Svend Erik F.-Sørensen Fredericia DKK DK M 1294.28 2588.56 3882.84 7765.68
966 Vagn Hansen Otterup Otterup DK M 1292.16 2584.32 3876.48 7752.96
967 Niels Kofoed Højbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 1288.40 2576.80 3865.20 7730.40
968 Inga Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1287.61 2575.22 3862.83 7725.66
969 Anita Christensen Nykøbing F. Nyserne DK K 1286.66 2573.32 3859.98 7719.96
970 Find Ejby Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 1280.22 2560.44 3840.66 7681.32
971 Torben Jacobsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 1277.28 2554.56 3831.84 7663.68
972 Gynther Lund Tønder Tønder DK M 1273.11 2546.22 3819.33 7638.66
973 Jens Arne Christensen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 1269.60 2539.20 3808.80 7617.60
974 Jørgen Miang Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1266.00 2532.00 3798.00 7596.00
975 Bent Mathiasen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 1264.93 2529.86 3794.79 7589.58
976 Dorthe Brandenborg Jordrup KHL DK K 1262.07 2524.14 3786.21 7572.42
977 Hugo P. Hein Skrillinge DK M 1262.03 2524.06 3786.09 7572.18
978 Frank Jensen Haarslev Hårslev DK M 1260.21 2520.42 3780.63 7561.26
979 Kristian Jørgensen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1259.37 2518.74 3778.11 7556.22
980 Ninna von Linstow Rønde TRIF DK K 1255.07 2510.14 3765.21 7530.42
981 Lisbeth Christensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1254.84 2509.68 3764.52 7529.04
982 Flemming Ørvad Kolding KØK DK M 1254.04 2508.08 3762.12 7524.24
983 Jørgen Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1250.80 2501.60 3752.40 7504.80
984 Jan Wackerhausen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 1237.63 2475.26 3712.89 7425.78
985 Peter Hansen DK M 1229.24 2458.48 3687.72 7375.44
986 Poul Jespersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1228.44 2456.88 3685.32 7370.64
987 Jørgen Beck Nielsen Brenderup Ejby DK M 1227.56 2455.12 3682.68 7365.36
988 Michael Bertelsen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1225.84 2451.68 3677.52 7355.04
989 Frank Ness Skibby Hornsherred DK M 1224.89 2449.78 3674.67 7349.34
990 Inga Jespersen Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 1222.04 2444.08 3666.12 7332.24
991 Kirsten Sørensen Tønder Tønder DK K 1214.80 2429.60 3644.40 7288.80
992 Henny Frickmann Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 1209.90 2419.80 3629.70 7259.40
993 Elly Petersen Fredericia DKK DK K 1204.12 2408.24 3612.36 7224.72
994 Karen Hansen Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK K 1201.15 2402.30 3603.45 7206.90
995 Thomas Olesen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 1200.45 2400.90 3601.35 7202.70
996 Pia Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1199.61 2399.22 3598.83 7197.66
997 Jan Eliasen Kolding KØK DK M 1199.52 2399.04 3598.56 7197.12
998 Preben Christensen Hårby Hårby DK M 1198.87 2397.74 3596.61 7193.22
999 Bent Hansen Seest Seest BK DK M 1195.91 2391.82 3587.73 7175.46
1000 Peter Mathiesen Seest SIS DK M 1191.81 2383.62 3575.43 7150.86
1001 Ruth Nielsen Rødding Rødding DK K 1189.52 2379.04 3568.56 7137.12
1002 Anne Røndbjerg Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1184.14 2368.28 3552.42 7104.84
1003 Birthe Hjortshøj Broager Broager DK K 1183.58 2367.16 3550.74 7101.48
1004 Bente Thybo Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1182.69 2365.38 3548.07 7096.14
1005 Finn Larsen Grenaa Villersø DK M 1182.10 2364.20 3546.30 7092.60
1006 Sonja Friis Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 1180.63 2361.26 3541.89 7083.78
1007 Keld Visti Andersen Vejle DKK DK M 1179.22 2358.44 3537.66 7075.32
1008 Anette Jørgensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1177.86 2355.72 3533.58 7067.16
1009 Anne M. Fischer Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1177.52 2355.04 3532.56 7065.12
1010 Simon P. Hansen Aarhus _ DK M 1176.68 2353.36 3530.04 7060.08
1011 Jytte Salomonsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1176.36 2352.72 3529.08 7058.16
1012 Maja Jensen Rødding Rødding DK K 1175.70 2351.40 3527.10 7054.20
1013 Annelise Nielsen Billund Køllerne DK K 1167.03 2334.06 3501.09 7002.18
1014 Inge Larsen Rødding Rødding DK K 1165.21 2330.42 3495.63 6991.26
1015 Bente Nissen Broager Broager DK K 1160.33 2320.66 3480.99 6961.98
1016 Villy Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1154.36 2308.72 3463.08 6926.16
1017 Solveig Lautrup Seest SIS DK K 1153.46 2306.92 3460.38 6920.76
1018 Mads Madsen Viuf KØK DK M 1148.41 2296.82 3445.23 6890.46
1019 Karen Hundebøll Andersen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK K 1145.17 2290.34 3435.51 6871.02
1020 Fjordmann Hansen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 1141.56 2283.12 3424.68 6849.36
1021 Otto Petersen Favstrup Hullet DK M 1139.60 2279.20 3418.80 6837.60
1022 Paula Hansen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK K 1139.26 2278.52 3417.78 6835.56
1023 Jytte "ØB" Rasmussen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1137.74 2275.48 3413.22 6826.44
1024 Mogens Nielsen Ejby Ejby DK M 1135.39 2270.78 3406.17 6812.34
1025 Lise Larsen Særslev Særslev DK K 1135.25 2270.50 3405.75 6811.50
1026 Klaus Ølund-Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 1134.23 2268.46 3402.69 6805.38
1027 Alice Elkær Ejby Ejby DK K 1124.99 2249.98 3374.97 6749.94
1028 Gitte Hertz Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 1124.62 2249.24 3373.86 6747.72
1029 Ketty Nielsen Kolding Idylparken DK K 1122.73 2245.46 3368.19 6736.38
1030 Vagn Hauge Rønde TRIF DK M 1119.06 2238.12 3357.18 6714.36
1031 Sonja Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 1114.51 2229.02 3343.53 6687.06
1032 Hermann Sørensen Lintrup Brørup DK M 1108.43 2216.86 3325.29 6650.58
1033 Lene Lauridsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1105.91 2211.82 3317.73 6635.46
1034 Kaj Petersen Vojens Odin DK M 1104.36 2208.72 3313.08 6626.16
1035 Niels Ole Sørensen Brørup Brørup DK M 1103.97 2207.94 3311.91 6623.82
1036 Kurt Andersen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1102.84 2205.68 3308.52 6617.04
1037 Aase Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK K 1102.65 2205.30 3307.95 6615.90
1038 Bent Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 1102.60 2205.20 3307.80 6615.60
1039 Inger Juhl Egtved Egtved DK K 1102.48 2204.96 3307.44 6614.88
1040 Gurli Jensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1100.01 2200.02 3300.03 6600.06
1041 Erik Guldager Morud Solsikkerne DK M 1097.24 2194.48 3291.72 6583.44
1042 Asbjørn Kjelde Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1096.70 2193.40 3290.10 6580.20
1043 Lau Dyrok Aalborg Baskerne DK M 1095.40 2190.80 3286.20 6572.40
1044 Arnold Pedersen Seest SIS DK M 1093.61 2187.22 3280.83 6561.66
1045 Inger Matzen Starup Agrarerne DK K 1089.76 2179.52 3269.28 6538.56
1046 Kirsten Dirks Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1088.09 2176.18 3264.27 6528.54
1047 Vagn Jessen Hjarup DK M 1087.38 2174.76 3262.14 6524.28
1048 Claes Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK M 1086.86 2173.72 3260.58 6521.16
1049 Flemming Carlsen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 1085.14 2170.28 3255.42 6510.84
1050 Bjarne Aadal Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1082.86 2165.72 3248.58 6497.16
1051 Lise Tarnak Ringsted Akademisk DK K 1078.90 2157.80 3236.70 6473.40
1052 Sonja Freese Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1078.21 2156.42 3234.63 6469.26
1053 Knud Boesen Ejby Ejby DK M 1077.50 2155.00 3232.50 6465.00
1054 Hanne Bøttcher Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 1075.97 2151.94 3227.91 6455.82
1055 Ole Christiansen Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 1075.41 2150.82 3226.23 6452.46
1056 Søren L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 1069.59 2139.18 3208.77 6417.54
1057 Bodil Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 1068.80 2137.60 3206.40 6412.80
1058 Martin Nielsen Kolding KØK DK M 1067.84 2135.68 3203.52 6407.04
1059 Christel T. C. Lund Tønder Tønder DK K 1065.62 2131.24 3196.86 6393.72
1060 Jens-Ole Hansen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK M 1061.65 2123.30 3184.95 6369.90
1061 Aksel Madsen Billund Køllerne DK M 1061.07 2122.14 3183.21 6366.42
1062 Tim Whitton Hjerndrup Dragen DK M 1057.87 2115.74 3173.61 6347.22
1063 Birte Krabbe Nysted Nyserne DK K 1055.05 2110.10 3165.15 6330.30
1064 Aage Henningsen Starup Agrarerne DK M 1054.60 2109.20 3163.80 6327.60
1065 Margit Larsen Hårby Hårby DK K 1054.56 2109.12 3163.68 6327.36
1066 Ruth Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1054.22 2108.44 3162.66 6325.32
1067 Bent Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 1053.94 2107.88 3161.82 6323.64
1068 Lone Laustrup Strib SaS DK K 1053.46 2106.92 3160.38 6320.76
1069 Ingerid Mathiesen Tønder Tønder DK K 1053.45 2106.90 3160.35 6320.70
1070 Bente Vigen Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 1052.36 2104.72 3157.08 6314.16
1071 Henrik Madsen Skanderup KØK DK M 1048.08 2096.16 3144.24 6288.48
1072 Poul Verner Larsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 1046.94 2093.88 3140.82 6281.64
1073 Anker Wolff Toftlund Tirslund DK M 1044.21 2088.42 3132.63 6265.26
1074 Daniel Elul København Petersminde DK M 1041.98 2083.96 3125.94 6251.88
1075 Ella Jochimsen Vojens Odin DK K 1041.85 2083.70 3125.55 6251.10
1076 Christian Thode Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 1039.73 2079.46 3119.19 6238.38
1077 Jens Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK M 1038.33 2076.66 3114.99 6229.98
1078 Dorthe Bloch Ødis KØK DK K 1035.64 2071.28 3106.92 6213.84
1079 Ejnar Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1034.17 2068.34 3102.51 6205.02
1080 Jens Petersen Hårby Hårby DK M 1032.03 2064.06 3096.09 6192.18
1081 Jørgen Jørgensen Billund Køllerne DK M 1029.96 2059.92 3089.88 6179.76
1082 Arne Lydiksen Rødding Rødding DK M 1026.55 2053.10 3079.65 6159.30
1083 Karin Poder Kolding Idylparken DK K 1022.13 2044.26 3066.39 6132.78
1084 Birgit Hjort Kolding KØK DK K 1017.90 2035.80 3053.70 6107.40
1085 Birthe S. Lindholm Hårby Nr. Broby DK K 1015.46 2030.92 3046.38 6092.76
1086 Erik Andersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 1013.50 2027.00 3040.50 6081.00
1087 Erik Petersen Børkop ViGo´e DK M 1012.19 2024.38 3036.57 6073.14
1088 Inga S. Nielsen Jordrup KHL DK K 1012.07 2024.14 3036.21 6072.42
1089 Rie Olson Toftlund Tirslund DK K 1010.51 2021.02 3031.53 6063.06
1090 Esther Sørensen Lintrup Brørup DK K 1008.97 2017.94 3026.91 6053.82
1091 Pierre Schmidt Hårslev Hårslev DK M 1008.29 2016.58 3024.87 6049.74
1092 Hans Peter Bennedsen Seest SIS DK M 1006.71 2013.42 3020.13 6040.26
1093 Ingrid Antvorskov Kolding Idylparken DK K 1005.83 2011.66 3017.49 6034.98
1094 Mona Hansen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1005.45 2010.90 3016.35 6032.70
1095 Eva Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1004.29 2008.58 3012.87 6025.74
1096 Ove Poulsen Ødis KØK DK M 1000.50 2001.00 3001.50 6003.00
1097 Eva Bjerregaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 999.52 1999.04 2998.56 5997.12
1098 Helga Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 997.38 1994.76 2992.14 5984.28
1099 Birgit Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 997.25 1994.50 2991.75 5983.50
1100 Annemette Krab Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 997.23 1994.46 2991.69 5983.38
1101 Tove Menné Sommersted Agrarerne DK K 995.09 1990.18 2985.27 5970.54
1102 Kaj Juhl Seest SIS DK M 994.14 1988.28 2982.42 5964.84
1103 Tage Vittrup Vojens Odin DK M 993.95 1987.90 2981.85 5963.70
1104 Lilly Junker Seest SIS DK K 992.03 1984.06 2976.09 5952.18
1105 Henrik Krogh Horsens DK M 988.86 1977.72 2966.58 5933.16
1106 Gerda Hansen Otterup Otterup DK K 986.46 1972.92 2959.38 5918.76
1107 Doris Gade Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 979.94 1959.88 2939.82 5879.64
1108 Tove Alstrup Them Kuglerne DK K 979.08 1958.16 2937.24 5874.48
1109 Anna Katrine Gabelgård Gram Slotsbyen DK K 976.63 1953.26 2929.89 5859.78
1110 Knud Hansen Styding Agrarerne DK M 972.61 1945.22 2917.83 5835.66
1111 Lone Nissen Whitton Hjerndrup Dragen DK K 972.56 1945.12 2917.68 5835.36
1112 Helga Dahm Nielsen Seest SIS DK K 972.04 1944.08 2916.12 5832.24
1113 Aksel Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 967.37 1934.74 2902.11 5804.22
1114 Ole Petersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 964.98 1929.96 2894.94 5789.88
1115 Marie Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 963.48 1926.96 2890.44 5780.88
1116 Grethe Hansen Brørup Brørup DK K 962.56 1925.12 2887.68 5775.36
1117 Anne Lise Rose Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK K 962.12 1924.24 2886.36 5772.72
1118 Karen Kristensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 960.88 1921.76 2882.64 5765.28
1119 Kirsten Øhlenslæger Gram Slotsbyen DK K 959.01 1918.02 2877.03 5754.06
1120 Else Nielsen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 958.56 1917.12 2875.68 5751.36
1121 Kristine Lynggaard Jensen Vejen KØK DK K 957.33 1914.66 2871.99 5743.98
1122 Ingrid Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 956.54 1913.08 2869.62 5739.24
1123 Hanne F.-Sørensen Fredericia DKK DK K 950.08 1900.16 2850.24 5700.48
1124 Allan Jørgensen Seest SBK DK M 949.98 1899.96 2849.94 5699.88
1125 Nanna Eriksen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 948.96 1897.92 2846.88 5693.76
1126 Henrik Nielsen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 948.58 1897.16 2845.74 5691.48
1127 Helle Froberg Sørensen Strib SaS DK K 948.49 1896.98 2845.47 5690.94
1128 Gunvor Hansen Rødding Rødding DK K 948.12 1896.24 2844.36 5688.72
1129 Aksel Boisen Broager Broager DK M 945.97 1891.94 2837.91 5675.82
1130 Henrik Pedersen Fredericia DKK DK M 944.88 1889.76 2834.64 5669.28
1131 Tommy Nielsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 944.10 1888.20 2832.30 5664.60
1132 Johannes Larsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 943.97 1887.94 2831.91 5663.82
1133 Bruno Jacobsen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 940.88 1881.76 2822.64 5645.28
1134 Elly Nielsen Andst Lunderskov DK K 939.78 1879.56 2819.34 5638.68
1135 Preben Jensen Vejle Vamdrup DK M 936.93 1873.86 2810.79 5621.58
1136 Christian Lassen Rødding Rødding DK M 934.85 1869.70 2804.55 5609.10
1137 Grete Sørensen Sjølund KØK DK K 925.83 1851.66 2777.49 5554.98
1138 Gerda Christiansen Ejby Ejby DK K 925.46 1850.92 2776.38 5552.76
1139 Mogens Jensen Seest Seest BK DK M 925.05 1850.10 2775.15 5550.30
1140 Niels Hammer Villersø Villersø DK M 923.25 1846.50 2769.75 5539.50
1141 Hans Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK M 921.34 1842.68 2764.02 5528.04
1142 Inger Svangren Vordingborg Vordingborg DK K 920.94 1841.88 2762.82 5525.64
1143 Marianne Brink Skodborg Kongeå DK K 920.20 1840.40 2760.60 5521.20
1144 Marie Aunsbjerg Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 917.12 1834.24 2751.36 5502.72
1145 Jens Theede Rødding Rødding DK M 913.19 1826.38 2739.57 5479.14
1146 Gorm Larsen Nykøbing F. Humle Holdet DK M 911.10 1822.20 2733.30 5466.60
1147 Aimé Rasmussen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 911.09 1822.18 2733.27 5466.54
1148 Kresten Bruun Bredsten Egtved DK M 910.51 1821.02 2731.53 5463.06
1149 Jørgen Hansen Vojens Bevtoft DK M 907.39 1814.78 2722.17 5444.34
1150 Inge Pedersen Harndrup Ejby DK K 907.36 1814.72 2722.08 5444.16
1151 Anne Møller Jordrup KHL DK K 906.85 1813.70 2720.55 5441.10
1152 Rikke L. Jensen Middelfart KØK DK K 904.90 1809.80 2714.70 5429.40
1153 Kurt Christiansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 903.58 1807.16 2710.74 5421.48
1154 Jeanette Schock Østerbro Østerbro DK K 902.88 1805.76 2708.64 5417.28
1155 Lars Bak København Vesterbro DK M 902.86 1805.72 2708.58 5417.16
1156 Erik Lund Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 898.43 1796.86 2695.29 5390.58
1157 Birgit Kaltoft Seest SIS DK K 896.08 1792.16 2688.24 5376.48
1158 Marcus Madsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 893.08 1786.16 2679.24 5358.48
1159 Susanne Lyngdal Jensen Ry Kølleklubben DK K 892.10 1784.20 2676.30 5352.60
1160 Alice Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 889.81 1779.62 2669.43 5338.86
1161 Arne Otte Skodborg Kongeå DK M 889.46 1778.92 2668.38 5336.76
1162 Birthe Riber Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 887.44 1774.88 2662.32 5324.64
1163 Erik Holst Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 887.41 1774.82 2662.23 5324.46
1164 Eva Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 886.30 1772.60 2658.90 5317.80
1165 Børge Jørgensen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 883.38 1766.76 2650.14 5300.28
1166 Anni Elkrog Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK K 881.02 1762.04 2643.06 5286.12
1167 Birger Olesen Seest SIS DK M 880.84 1761.68 2642.52 5285.04
1168 Sonja Henningsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 880.24 1760.48 2640.72 5281.44
1169 Jytte Petersen Otterup Otterup DK K 879.68 1759.36 2639.04 5278.08
1170 Karin Steensen-Gleerup Tønder Tønder DK M 878.55 1757.10 2635.65 5271.30
1171 Mads Kristensen København DK M 875.80 1751.60 2627.40 5254.80
1172 Rita Vinter Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 874.48 1748.96 2623.44 5246.88
1173 Tove Jørgensen Sillerup Agrarerne DK K 874.26 1748.52 2622.78 5245.56
1174 Jørgen Kjær Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 874.18 1748.36 2622.54 5245.08
1175 Juan Brage Fredericia Spain ES M 872.57 1745.14 2617.71 5235.42
1176 David Hundebøll Andersen Fredericia DKK DK M 872.09 1744.18 2616.27 5232.54
1177 Ragna Jessen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 871.93 1743.86 2615.79 5231.58
1178 Peter Henningsen Stepping Stepping DK M 871.87 1743.74 2615.61 5231.22
1179 Karen.Margrethe Schults Rødding Rødding DK K 871.15 1742.30 2613.45 5226.90
1180 Ragnhild Jacobsen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 870.65 1741.30 2611.95 5223.90
1181 Kurt Frederiksen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 867.20 1734.40 2601.60 5203.20
1182 Jørn Christensen Vallø Vallø DK M 866.60 1733.20 2599.80 5199.60
1183 Hanne Jørgensen Kolding KØK DK K 864.39 1728.78 2593.17 5186.34
1184 Susanne Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 864.35 1728.70 2593.05 5186.10
1185 Kirsten Andresen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 863.33 1726.66 2589.99 5179.98
1186 Alan Lempel Østerbro Østerbro DK M 863.22 1726.44 2589.66 5179.32
1187 Günter Zerling Østerbro Østerbro DK M 859.85 1719.70 2579.55 5159.10
1188 Svend Eg Brørup Brørup DK M 858.86 1717.72 2576.58 5153.16
1189 Lissi Junge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 855.57 1711.14 2566.71 5133.42
1190 Erik Hansen Seest SIS DK M 854.92 1709.84 2564.76 5129.52
1191 Bente Jacobsen Skanderup KØK DK K 852.66 1705.32 2557.98 5115.96
1192 Knud Jacobsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 851.90 1703.80 2555.70 5111.40
1193 Kæthe Christensen Vojens Odin DK K 851.63 1703.26 2554.89 5109.78
1194 Jens Lund Billund Køllerne DK M 851.57 1703.14 2554.71 5109.42
1195 Ingrid Nygaard Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 851.30 1702.60 2553.90 5107.80
1196 Jimmi Bøttcher Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 849.65 1699.30 2548.95 5097.90
1197 Anne Marie Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 849.53 1699.06 2548.59 5097.18
1198 Rikke Jansen Nysted Nyserne DK K 838.68 1677.36 2516.04 5032.08
1199 Knud Erik Mosegaard Rasmussen Mosegaarden Win-Win DK M 837.05 1674.10 2511.15 5022.30
1200 Birthe Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 836.78 1673.56 2510.34 5020.68
1201 Erwin Jakobsen Ødis Ødis DK M 834.30 1668.60 2502.90 5005.80
1202 Jørgen Berthelsen København Vesterbro DK M 829.87 1659.74 2489.61 4979.22
1203 Aage Pilhøj Pedersen Vallø Vallø DK M 826.76 1653.52 2480.28 4960.56
1204 Ole Ejby Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 824.76 1649.52 2474.28 4948.56
1205 Erling Forslund Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 821.75 1643.50 2465.25 4930.50
1206 Filip Knudsen Ølsted Borrehøj DK M 821.65 1643.30 2464.95 4929.90
1207 Ibb Mogensen Vojens Odin DK M 821.37 1642.74 2464.11 4928.22
1208 Bjarne Johnsen Viuf KØK DK M 820.45 1640.90 2461.35 4922.70
1209 Jørgen Rasmussen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK M 817.95 1635.90 2453.85 4907.70
1210 Ida Nielsen Kolding Lunderskov DK K 813.89 1627.78 2441.67 4883.34
1211 Esther Astrup Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 811.10 1622.20 2433.30 4866.60
1212 Jes Skau Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 810.33 1620.66 2430.99 4861.98
1213 Marie Zachariassen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 810.15 1620.30 2430.45 4860.90
1214 Doris Knudsen Nakskov Hummingen DK K 810.08 1620.16 2430.24 4860.48
1215 Bent Bøjlesen Vejle ViGo'e DK M 809.48 1618.96 2428.44 4856.88
1216 Gunner Søndergaard Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 807.48 1614.96 2422.44 4844.88
1217 Vagn Dixen Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK M 807.42 1614.84 2422.26 4844.52
1218 Ketty Hinrichsen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 806.89 1613.78 2420.67 4841.34
1219 John Petersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 805.71 1611.42 2417.13 4834.26
1220 Leo Holm Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 804.92 1609.84 2414.76 4829.52
1221 Lone Nyholm Bjert Strand SIS DK K 804.70 1609.40 2414.10 4828.20
1222 Thomas Rousing København Baskerne DK M 803.97 1607.94 2411.91 4823.82
1223 Hans Brandenborg Jordrup KHL DK M 802.79 1605.58 2408.37 4816.74
1224 Aage Terp Kolding KØK DK M 801.83 1603.66 2405.49 4810.98
1225 Villy Simonsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 797.77 1595.54 2393.31 4786.62
1226 Hans Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 794.83 1589.66 2384.49 4768.98
1227 Eskild Brogård Skodborg Kongeå DK M 794.63 1589.26 2383.89 4767.78
1228 Jytte Jacobsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 790.03 1580.06 2370.09 4740.18
1229 Petra Jørgensen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 789.34 1578.68 2368.02 4736.04
1230 Erik Lorenzen Særslev Hårslev DK M 789.24 1578.48 2367.72 4735.44
1231 Carsten Wulff Bangsebro DK M 786.11 1572.22 2358.33 4716.66
1232 Edith Sørensen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 785.63 1571.26 2356.89 4713.78
1233 Janne Pedersen Børkop ViGo'e DK K 781.69 1563.38 2345.07 4690.14
1234 Hanne Oehlenschläger Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 781.05 1562.10 2343.15 4686.30
1235 Kresten Andersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 779.00 1558.00 2337.00 4674.00
1236 Inge Hansen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 778.43 1556.86 2335.29 4670.58
1237 Mikkel Kjærgaard Nielsen Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 775.19 1550.38 2325.57 4651.14
1238 Lisa Reesenholt Morud Solsikkerne DK K 773.27 1546.54 2319.81 4639.62
1239 Niels Jørn Frandsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 772.97 1545.94 2318.91 4637.82
1240 Karin Skov Hansen København Vesterbro DK K 772.96 1545.92 2318.88 4637.76
1241 Poul Duch Rasmussen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 772.50 1545.00 2317.50 4635.00
1242 Brian Schou Strib SaS DK M 771.90 1543.80 2315.70 4631.40
1243 Anders J. Sandvej Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 771.42 1542.84 2314.26 4628.52
1244 Anders Juhler Arrild Slotsbyen DK M 768.89 1537.78 2306.67 4613.34
1245 Max Hansen Brændøre KØK DK M 768.17 1536.34 2304.51 4609.02
1246 Lis Enggård Holm Toftlund Tirslund DK K 768.03 1536.06 2304.09 4608.18
1247 Søren Møller Billund Køllerne DK M 767.42 1534.84 2302.26 4604.52
1248 Michael Fjelde Nakskov Hummingen DK M 765.50 1531.00 2296.50 4593.00
1249 Karen Pedersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 764.92 1529.84 2294.76 4589.52
1250 Henrik Bjerregaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 762.95 1525.90 2288.85 4577.70
1251 Josefine Nielsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 761.58 1523.16 2284.74 4569.48
1252 Niels Thomsen Vejle DKK DK M 760.52 1521.04 2281.56 4563.12
1253 Karen Frederiksen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 760.18 1520.36 2280.54 4561.08
1254 Benny Wiingreen Seest SIS DK M 759.23 1518.46 2277.69 4555.38
1255 Bo Christensen Grenaa Villersø DK M 753.60 1507.20 2260.80 4521.60
1256 Ellen Ricksen Øster Linnet Øster Linnet DK K 753.54 1507.08 2260.62 4521.24
1257 Solveig Rasmussen Middelfart MFFI DK K 752.36 1504.72 2257.08 4514.16
1258 Torben Eriksen Hårslev Hårslev DK M 751.68 1503.36 2255.04 4510.08
1259 Birgit Lund Skodborg Kongeå DK K 750.94 1501.88 2252.82 4505.64
1260 Lars Jensen Them Kuglerne DK M 748.39 1496.78 2245.17 4490.34
1261 Hanna Lorenzen Særslev Hårslev DK K 747.85 1495.70 2243.55 4487.10
1262 Eivind Madsen Billund Køllerne DK M 745.59 1491.18 2236.77 4473.54
1263 Svend Lyngdal Jensen Sorring Kølleklubben DK M 743.08 1486.16 2229.24 4458.48
1264 Frede Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 741.09 1482.18 2223.27 4446.54
1265 Rasmus Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 739.36 1478.72 2218.08 4436.16
1266 Lisbeth Østergård Fjeldsted Ejby DK K 738.11 1476.22 2214.33 4428.66
1267 Verner Lund Billund Køllerne DK M 736.69 1473.38 2210.07 4420.14
1268 Bente Ness Skibby Hornsherred DK K 732.40 1464.80 2197.20 4394.40
1269 Bente Thomsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 731.17 1462.34 2193.51 4387.02
1270 Gerda Petersen Gram Fuglsang DK K 729.65 1459.30 2188.95 4377.90
1271 Hans Otto Nielsen Ejby Ejby DK M 729.28 1458.56 2187.84 4375.68
1272 Svend Erik Dvinge Nysted Nyserne DK M 727.91 1455.82 2183.73 4367.46
1273 Lili Greve Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 727.20 1454.40 2181.60 4363.20
1274 Ruth Boisen Broager Broager DK K 726.52 1453.04 2179.56 4359.12
1275 Hanna Lorenzen Særslev Særslev DK K 725.69 1451.38 2177.07 4354.14
1276 Ole Ilum Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 723.83 1447.66 2171.49 4342.98
1277 Mette Pedersen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK K 723.27 1446.54 2169.81 4339.62
1278 Laus Rasmussen Them Silkeborg DK M 721.60 1443.20 2164.80 4329.60
1279 Mona Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 718.35 1436.70 2155.05 4310.10
1280 Martha Friis Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 717.50 1435.00 2152.50 4305.00
1281 Ingeborg Madsen Kolding KØK DK K 715.17 1430.34 2145.51 4291.02
1282 Finn Kristiansen Sjølund Christiansfeld DK M 714.95 1429.90 2144.85 4289.70
1283 Heidi Søbye Tiset Fuglsang DK K 714.20 1428.40 2142.60 4285.20
1284 Christian Andersen Viby Agrarerne DK M 714.03 1428.06 2142.09 4284.18
1285 Henrik Seiding Hummingen Hummingen DK M 713.25 1426.50 2139.75 4279.50
1286 Anni Huusmann Tirslund Tirslund DK K 713.09 1426.18 2139.27 4278.54
1287 Suzanne Grønlund København Vesterbro DK K 709.97 1419.94 2129.91 4259.82
1288 Vera Guldager Morud Solsikkerne DK K 708.06 1416.12 2124.18 4248.36
1289 Kirsten Josephsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 707.45 1414.90 2122.35 4244.70
1290 niels bjerre Nysted Nyserne DK M 702.81 1405.62 2108.43 4216.86
1291 Stefan Larsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 702.51 1405.02 2107.53 4215.06
1292 Palle Hjorth Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 701.27 1402.54 2103.81 4207.62
1293 Leo Bentsen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 699.47 1398.94 2098.41 4196.82
1294 Gitte Nissen Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 692.59 1385.18 2077.77 4155.54
1295 Henning Kjelde Fredericia DKK DK M 691.17 1382.34 2073.51 4147.02
1296 Egon Rosendal Rønde TRIF DK M 690.43 1380.86 2071.29 4142.58
1297 Mogens Friis Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 687.22 1374.44 2061.66 4123.32
1298 Henry Tønder Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 683.63 1367.26 2050.89 4101.78
1299 Ejnar Grønmar Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 682.41 1364.82 2047.23 4094.46
1300 Grethe Esmann Hårslev Haarslev DK K 678.66 1357.32 2035.98 4071.96
1301 Poul Bonniksen Sønderborg Sønderborg DK M 676.71 1353.42 2030.13 4060.26
1302 Elly Fog Gram Slotsbyen DK K 676.27 1352.54 2028.81 4057.62
1303 Hans Christian Rathje Hjarup DK M 675.73 1351.46 2027.19 4054.38
1304 Gerda Bundgaard Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 675.59 1351.18 2026.77 4053.54
1305 Rita Hansen Vojens Odin DK K 673.09 1346.18 2019.27 4038.54
1306 Anker Jensen Brøndby Strand Strandbakkerne DK M 672.55 1345.10 2017.65 4035.30
1307 Robert Haubjerg Ribe Slotsbyen DK M 671.51 1343.02 2014.53 4029.06
1308 Bente Wortmann Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 671.10 1342.20 2013.30 4026.60
1309 Jens Christensen Jordrup KHL DK M 669.48 1338.96 2008.44 4016.88
1310 Hans Jørgen Hansen Ejby Ejby DK M 668.33 1336.66 2004.99 4009.98
1311 Christa Christensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 667.74 1335.48 2003.22 4006.44
1312 Jørgen Nielsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 665.56 1331.12 1996.68 3993.36
1313 Åge Fogh Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 665.55 1331.10 1996.65 3993.30
1314 Anne Kathrine Nygård Broager Broager DK K 665.19 1330.38 1995.57 3991.14
1315 Viggo Kaltoft Seest SIS DK M 665.00 1330.00 1995.00 3990.00
1316 Anne Leerhøy Nysted Nyserne DK K 664.98 1329.96 1994.94 3989.88
1317 Tonni Eliasen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 664.50 1329.00 1993.50 3987.00
1318 Jeppe Nissen Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 663.26 1326.52 1989.78 3979.56
1319 Jette Bøjlesen Børkop ViGo´e DK K 663.17 1326.34 1989.51 3979.02
1320 Svend Erik Ricksen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 663.12 1326.24 1989.36 3978.72
1321 Birthe Behr Eskildsen Tønder Tønder DK K 659.98 1319.96 1979.94 3959.88
1322 Niels Kofoed Favstrup Hullet DK M 658.75 1317.50 1976.25 3952.50
1323 Ellen Tønder Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 657.09 1314.18 1971.27 3942.54
1324 Arne Salversen Them Kuglerne DK M 656.90 1313.80 1970.70 3941.40
1325 Niels Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 656.06 1312.12 1968.18 3936.36
1326 Anny Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK K 653.10 1306.20 1959.30 3918.60
1327 Brian Langer Tange DK M 652.84 1305.68 1958.52 3917.04
1328 Juanita Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 652.74 1305.48 1958.22 3916.44
1329 Margrethe Hougaard Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 650.91 1301.82 1952.73 3905.46
1330 Jytte Sohl Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 649.16 1298.32 1947.48 3894.96
1331 Julian Henriksen Odense Stud DK K 648.14 1296.28 1944.42 3888.84
1332 Aase Krogh Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 647.63 1295.26 1942.89 3885.78
1333 Villy Johansen Jordrup KHL DK M 647.18 1294.36 1941.54 3883.08
1334 Inger Jensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 646.72 1293.44 1940.16 3880.32
1335 Lars Kristensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 644.46 1288.92 1933.38 3866.76
1336 Lissy Rehder Billund Køllerne DK K 643.63 1287.26 1930.89 3861.78
1337 Hans Thymann Christensen Brørup Brørup DK M 641.89 1283.78 1925.67 3851.34
1338 Erik Lorenzen Særslev Særslev DK M 639.00 1278.00 1917.00 3834.00
1339 Kjeld Rasmussen Odense Otterup DK M 638.25 1276.50 1914.75 3829.50
1340 Tove Lund Toftlund Tirslund DK K 636.76 1273.52 1910.28 3820.56
1341 Jørn Rasmussen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 634.93 1269.86 1904.79 3809.58
1342 Lise Sommerlund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 634.35 1268.70 1903.05 3806.10
1343 Tove Kjær Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 633.49 1266.98 1900.47 3800.94
1344 Finn Larsen Otterup Otterup DK M 632.45 1264.90 1897.35 3794.70
1345 Benny Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 629.80 1259.60 1889.40 3778.80
1346 Tage Clausen Glostrup _ DK M 629.39 1258.78 1888.17 3776.34
1347 Niels Aunsbjerg Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 628.70 1257.40 1886.10 3772.20
1348 Nina Madsen Rødding Rødding DK K 628.23 1256.46 1884.69 3769.38
1349 Carsten Vadh Vamdrup KØK DK M 628.01 1256.02 1884.03 3768.06
1350 Steven Jordan Tirslund Tirslund DK M 624.93 1249.86 1874.79 3749.58
1351 Irene Christensen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 624.68 1249.36 1874.04 3748.08
1352 Michael Broberg Silkeborg Kølleklubben DK M 624.47 1248.94 1873.41 3746.82
1353 Michael Jørgensen Tange Tange DK M 624.38 1248.76 1873.14 3746.28
1354 Else Brodersen Jegerup Odin DK K 621.90 1243.80 1865.70 3731.40
1355 Bodil Eg Brørup Brørup DK K 621.29 1242.58 1863.87 3727.74
1356 Hanne Bygvraa Bak Børkop ViGo´e DK K 621.20 1242.40 1863.60 3727.20
1357 Robert Knudsen Ødis Madholdet DK M 621.01 1242.02 1863.03 3726.06
1358 Hanne Jensen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK K 620.89 1241.78 1862.67 3725.34
1359 Poul Erik Nielsen Tiset Fuglsang DK M 620.00 1240.00 1860.00 3720.00
1360 Håkon Espensen Lintrup Brørup DK M 618.21 1236.42 1854.63 3709.26
1361 Lis Ernst Starup Agrarerne DK K 616.61 1233.22 1849.83 3699.66
1362 Ebba Tornøe Asperup Ejby DK K 614.63 1229.26 1843.89 3687.78
1363 Birgitte Thomsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 614.54 1229.08 1843.62 3687.24
1364 Oda Smidt Rødding Rødding DK K 611.25 1222.50 1833.75 3667.50
1365 Erling Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 610.80 1221.60 1832.40 3664.80
1366 Margrethe Serup Erritsø ViGo'e DK K 610.38 1220.76 1831.14 3662.28
1367 Jens Erik Sørensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 608.76 1217.52 1826.28 3652.56
1368 Kurt Kristensen Otterup Otterup DK M 606.70 1213.40 1820.10 3640.20
1369 Svend A. Hansen Jordrup KHL DK M 603.47 1206.94 1810.41 3620.82
1370 Svend Aage Larsen Kolding KØK DK M 602.39 1204.78 1807.17 3614.34
1371 Paul Fuglsang Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 602.22 1204.44 1806.66 3613.32
1372 Ingrid Øhlenschlæger Gram Slotsbyen DK K 601.64 1203.28 1804.92 3609.84
1373 Anne-Lise Frederiksen Middelfart MFFI DK K 598.24 1196.48 1794.72 3589.44
1374 Mona Rasmussen Holmgaard Strandbakkerne DK K 598.13 1196.26 1794.39 3588.78
1375 Knud Erik Kristiansen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 597.69 1195.38 1793.07 3586.14
1376 Leif Nielsen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 595.23 1190.46 1785.69 3571.38
1377 Grethe Madsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 594.79 1189.58 1784.37 3568.74
1378 Paul Aakjær Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 591.28 1182.56 1773.84 3547.68
1379 Christine Hansen Ødis KØK DK K 590.07 1180.14 1770.21 3540.42
1380 Holger Hansen Ødis KØK DK M 590.07 1180.14 1770.21 3540.42
1381 Dorit Petersen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 589.92 1179.84 1769.76 3539.52
1382 Knud Vestergård Rødding Rødding DK M 588.05 1176.10 1764.15 3528.30
1383 Michael Nissen Broager Broager DK M 587.48 1174.96 1762.44 3524.88
1384 John Rasmussen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 586.48 1172.96 1759.44 3518.88
1385 Ole Peter Hansen Lunderskov KHL DK M 583.98 1167.96 1751.94 3503.88
1386 Preben F. Nielsen Odense DK M 582.95 1165.90 1748.85 3497.70
1387 Inger Bahnsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 582.84 1165.68 1748.52 3497.04
1388 Lorens Bøjtang Broager Broager DK M 581.97 1163.94 1745.91 3491.82
1389 Ellen Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 580.89 1161.78 1742.67 3485.34
1390 Sonja Pedersen Nakskov Hummingen DK K 578.16 1156.32 1734.48 3468.96
1391 Viggo Hansen Ødis KØK DK M 577.81 1155.62 1733.43 3466.86
1392 Maja Kristiansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 577.41 1154.82 1732.23 3464.46
1393 Mikkel Vittrup Asperup Baskerne DK M 576.27 1152.54 1728.81 3457.62
1394 Grethe Sjørup Clausen Glostrup _ DK K 572.22 1144.44 1716.66 3433.32
1395 Jørgen Lund Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 570.66 1141.32 1711.98 3423.96
1396 Louise Schnegell Gladsaxe DK K 570.46 1140.92 1711.38 3422.76
1397 Pia Damm Ry Kølleklubben DK K 569.35 1138.70 1708.05 3416.10
1398 Robert Selch Favstrup Hullet DK M 568.26 1136.52 1704.78 3409.56
1399 Hans Otto Nielsen Ejby Ejby DK M 568.11 1136.22 1704.33 3408.66
1400 Gudrun Hansen Rødding Rødding DK K 567.34 1134.68 1702.02 3404.04
1401 Poul Hansen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 564.54 1129.08 1693.62 3387.24
1402 Lucas Eriksen Nagelsti Humle Holdet DK M 563.41 1126.82 1690.23 3380.46
1403 Egon Hjuler Nysted Nyserne DK M 562.93 1125.86 1688.79 3377.58
1404 Helle Reimann Nysted Nyserne DK K 562.00 1124.00 1686.00 3372.00
1405 Lee Cooper Ølgod Snigskytterne GB M 561.42 1122.84 1684.26 3368.52
1406 Gunnar Nielsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 561.10 1122.20 1683.30 3366.60
1407 Benny Wiingreen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK M 561.09 1122.18 1683.27 3366.54
1408 Jytte Skarvil Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 558.65 1117.30 1675.95 3351.90
1409 Anne Dorthe Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK K 556.90 1113.80 1670.70 3341.40
1410 Elin Terp Kolding KØK DK K 555.02 1110.04 1665.06 3330.12
1411 Agnes Nielsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 554.32 1108.64 1662.96 3325.92
1412 Inge Christensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 551.85 1103.70 1655.55 3311.10
1413 Grethe Esmann Haarslev Hårslev DK K 551.68 1103.36 1655.04 3310.08
1414 Inger Sjøgren Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 550.88 1101.76 1652.64 3305.28
1415 Lene Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 549.22 1098.44 1647.66 3295.32
1416 Dagmar Hankiewiczova Sulejowek Poland PL K 546.46 1092.92 1639.38 3278.76
1417 Anne Ramm Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 544.36 1088.72 1633.08 3266.16
1418 Inge Petersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 544.33 1088.66 1632.99 3265.98
1419 Ingrid Christoffersen Seest SIS DK K 543.97 1087.94 1631.91 3263.82
1420 Lene Madsen Brørup Brørup DK K 543.89 1087.78 1631.67 3263.34
1421 Mathias Ordon Røngård Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 542.69 1085.38 1628.07 3256.14
1422 Villy Johansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 542.68 1085.36 1628.04 3256.08
1423 Margit Haahr Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 541.62 1083.24 1624.86 3249.72
1424 Bent Holgersen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 540.86 1081.72 1622.58 3245.16
1425 Conny Rossing Nielsen Gamborg ViGo'e DK K 540.39 1080.78 1621.17 3242.34
1426 Inger Smedegård Egtved Egtved DK K 539.20 1078.40 1617.60 3235.20
1427 Yvonne Hansen Seest Seest BK DK K 537.95 1075.90 1613.85 3227.70
1428 Leif Hinrichsen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 537.06 1074.12 1611.18 3222.36
1429 Dagny Larsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 535.61 1071.22 1606.83 3213.66
1430 Troels Werner Petersen København Vesterbro DK M 534.81 1069.62 1604.43 3208.86
1431 Lena Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 534.36 1068.72 1603.08 3206.16
1432 Hanne Eriksen Hårslev Hårslev DK K 534.00 1068.00 1602.00 3204.00
1433 Vera Petersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 533.93 1067.86 1601.79 3203.58
1434 Kirstine Hansen Otterup Otterup DK K 533.43 1066.86 1600.29 3200.58
1435 Gerda Thye Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 532.99 1065.98 1598.97 3197.94
1436 Hedvig Juhl Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 532.61 1065.22 1597.83 3195.66
1437 Rikke L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 530.84 1061.68 1592.52 3185.04
1438 Jonna Knudsen Rønde TRIF DK K 529.88 1059.76 1589.64 3179.28
1439 Birgit Otte Skodborg Kongeå DK K 529.56 1059.12 1588.68 3177.36
1440 Kaj O. Pedersen Billund Køllerne DK M 528.24 1056.48 1584.72 3169.44
1441 Birgit Christensen Søndersø Otterup DK K 523.58 1047.16 1570.74 3141.48
1442 Kristian Frandsen Ødis Madholdet DK M 522.90 1045.80 1568.70 3137.40
1443 Morten Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 522.17 1044.34 1566.51 3133.02
1444 Birthe Clausen Seest SBK DK K 520.81 1041.62 1562.43 3124.86
1445 Mikkel Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 520.38 1040.76 1561.14 3122.28
1446 Kis Petersen Middelfart Ejby DK K 520.34 1040.68 1561.02 3122.04
1447 Frank Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 519.84 1039.68 1559.52 3119.04
1448 Anni Sørensen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 519.71 1039.42 1559.13 3118.26
1449 Mads Nielsen Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK M 519.56 1039.12 1558.68 3117.36
1450 Poul Erik Sørensen Billund Køllerne DK M 518.53 1037.06 1555.59 3111.18
1451 Merete Schultz Favstrup Hullet DK K 518.27 1036.54 1554.81 3109.62
1452 Ester Søndergaard Hårby Hårby DK K 517.81 1035.62 1553.43 3106.86
1453 Aase Pedersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 517.41 1034.82 1552.23 3104.46
1454 Gudrun Pedersen Egtved Egtved DK K 517.03 1034.06 1551.09 3102.18
1455 Bente Ejby Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 516.79 1033.58 1550.37 3100.74
1456 Eilif Nielsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 516.38 1032.76 1549.14 3098.28
1457 Karin Jørgensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 515.71 1031.42 1547.13 3094.26
1458 Gunnar Lautrup Seest SIS DK M 515.30 1030.60 1545.90 3091.80
1459 Mads Kristensen Stoholm DK M 515.18 1030.36 1545.54 3091.08
1460 Glenn Lyngdal Nielsen Århus Kølleklubben DK M 514.27 1028.54 1542.81 3085.62
1461 Erik Holm Asperup Baskerne DK M 512.13 1024.26 1536.39 3072.78
1462 Roman Blanz Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 511.25 1022.50 1533.75 3067.50
1463 Keld Danielsen Hårby Hårby DK M 510.29 1020.58 1530.87 3061.74
1464 Mogens Hinrichsen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 509.96 1019.92 1529.88 3059.76
1465 Preben Duerlund Odense Otterup DK M 505.93 1011.86 1517.79 3035.58
1466 Hanne Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 505.45 1010.90 1516.35 3032.70
1467 Lesley Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 504.64 1009.28 1513.92 3027.84
1468 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Otterup DK M 502.64 1005.28 1507.92 3015.84
1469 Ruth Ditlevsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 502.10 1004.20 1506.30 3012.60
1470 Siegfried Jürgensen København Vesterbro DK M 501.67 1003.34 1505.01 3010.02
1471 Kjeld Skov Larsen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 500.50 1001.00 1501.50 3003.00
1472 Hans Hjuler Djernæs Agrarerne DK M 499.54 999.08 1498.62 2997.24
1473 Tonny Jørgensen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 498.73 997.46 1496.19 2992.38
1474 Albert Gross Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 498.68 997.36 1496.04 2992.08
1475 Anni Kofoed Favstrup Hullet DK K 497.50 995.00 1492.50 2985.00
1476 Agnethe Larsen Ejby Ejby DK K 496.64 993.28 1489.92 2979.84
1477 Mikkel Hauge Nielsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 493.80 987.60 1481.40 2962.80
1478 Esther Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 489.97 979.94 1469.91 2939.82
1479 Allan Bak Børkop ViGo´e DK M 489.26 978.52 1467.78 2935.56
1480 Arne Pedersen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK M 487.67 975.34 1463.01 2926.02
1481 Tobias Blanz Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 486.25 972.50 1458.75 2917.50
1482 Knud Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 484.93 969.86 1454.79 2909.58
1483 Ingvardt Smidt Rødding Rødding DK M 481.17 962.34 1443.51 2887.02
1484 Flemming Brandt Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 481.04 962.08 1443.12 2886.24
1485 Karsten Skjøth Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 478.61 957.22 1435.83 2871.66
1486 Emil Møller Gjessø Silkeborg DK M 477.56 955.12 1432.68 2865.36
1487 Leif Wennerstrøm Otterup Otterup DK M 477.14 954.28 1431.42 2862.84
1488 Ove Jacobsen Odense DK M 476.04 952.08 1428.12 2856.24
1489 Ester Jørgensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 475.40 950.80 1426.20 2852.40
1490 Anni Pedersen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 475.35 950.70 1426.05 2852.10
1491 Ingrid Skau Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 475.16 950.32 1425.48 2850.96
1492 Kirsten Jensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 475.08 950.16 1425.24 2850.48
1493 Else Marie Frandsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 473.61 947.22 1420.83 2841.66
1494 Kirsten Thomassen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 473.27 946.54 1419.81 2839.62
1495 Jørgen Bækhøj Vojens Odin DK M 470.48 940.96 1411.44 2822.88
1496 Lene Fuglsig Øster Linnet Øster Linnet DK K 470.18 940.36 1410.54 2821.08
1497 Grethe Kjærran Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 466.71 933.42 1400.13 2800.26
1498 Tim Heuel Münster Deutschland DE M 463.09 926.18 1389.27 2778.54
1499 Svend L. Larsen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 462.74 925.48 1388.22 2776.44
1500 Dorothy Laugesen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 462.24 924.48 1386.72 2773.44
1501 Karen M. Andersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 460.73 921.46 1382.19 2764.38
1502 Axel H. Scholbert Gjessø Silkeborg DK M 458.32 916.64 1374.96 2749.92
1503 Birte Erichsen Stepping Stepping DK K 458.01 916.02 1374.03 2748.06
1504 Maja Kristiansen Sjølund Christiansfeld DK K 457.52 915.04 1372.56 2745.12
1505 Elsebeth Brink Skodborg Kongeå DK K 454.74 909.48 1364.22 2728.44
1506 Edith Hjuler Djernæs Agrarerne DK K 454.29 908.58 1362.87 2725.74
1507 Finn Andersen Ålsø Villersø DK M 453.87 907.74 1361.61 2723.22
1508 Inge Jensen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 452.63 905.26 1357.89 2715.78
1509 Ejvind Krath Varde Snigskytterne DK M 450.77 901.54 1352.31 2704.62
1510 René Gyrup København Vesterbro DK M 449.50 899.00 1348.50 2697.00
1511 Marina Hauge Rønde TRIF DK K 449.38 898.76 1348.14 2696.28
1512 Lis B. Hansen Hårby Hårby DK K 445.22 890.44 1335.66 2671.32
1513 Lise Flink Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 444.41 888.82 1333.23 2666.46
1514 Tom Christensen Tirslund Tirsl. DK M 443.75 887.50 1331.25 2662.50
1515 Ellen Hansen Middelfart MFFI DK K 443.00 886.00 1329.00 2658.00
1516 Sonja Outzen Vojens Odin DK K 442.81 885.62 1328.43 2656.86
1517 Lene Rehder Billund Køllerne DK K 442.42 884.84 1327.26 2654.52
1518 Anna Sjølund Billund Køllerne DK K 440.35 880.70 1321.05 2642.10
1519 Uffe Hansen Østerbro Østerbro DK M 439.87 879.74 1319.61 2639.22
1520 Birthe Skriver Lund Grenaa Villersø DK K 439.53 879.06 1318.59 2637.18
1521 Ole B. Pedersen Nørre Åby DK M 438.60 877.20 1315.80 2631.60
1522 Poul Thor Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 435.45 870.90 1306.35 2612.70
1523 Sonja Sassersen Middelfart MFFI DK K 434.74 869.48 1304.22 2608.44
1524 Anna Lyngdal Wulff Bangsebro DK K 434.05 868.10 1302.15 2604.30
1525 Inge Fallesen Kestrup Agrarerne DK K 434.01 868.02 1302.03 2604.06
1526 Sven Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 433.60 867.20 1300.80 2601.60
1527 Ejvind Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 431.56 863.12 1294.68 2589.36
1528 Annelise Møller Hummingen Hummingen DK K 431.05 862.10 1293.15 2586.30
1529 Jørgen J.P. Petersen Rønde TRIF DK M 429.27 858.54 1287.81 2575.62
1530 Martin Winther Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 428.81 857.62 1286.43 2572.86
1531 Peter Wilkens Gram Slotsbyen DK M 427.14 854.28 1281.42 2562.84
1532 Asmus Hoyer Broager Broager DK M 426.68 853.36 1280.04 2560.08
1533 Kirsten Lauridsen Fredericia DKK DK K 426.07 852.14 1278.21 2556.42
1534 Lis Sundstrøm Nysted Nyserne DK K 423.54 847.08 1270.62 2541.24
1535 Vibeke Claville Pedersen Ejby Ejby DK K 422.59 845.18 1267.77 2535.54
1536 Herman Hansen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 421.67 843.34 1265.01 2530.02
1537 Bent Jessen Christensen Tilst tst DK M 421.43 842.86 1264.29 2528.58
1538 Robert Sonne Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 421.35 842.70 1264.05 2528.10
1539 Lars Dahl Jordrup KHL DK M 420.71 841.42 1262.13 2524.26
1540 Charlotte Schou Strib SaS DK K 420.62 841.24 1261.86 2523.72
1541 Gunner Pedersen Ejby Ejby DK M 420.43 840.86 1261.29 2522.58
1542 Amalie Andersen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 420.11 840.22 1260.33 2520.66
1543 Lis Carstensen Nakskov Hummingen DK K 418.27 836.54 1254.81 2509.62
1544 Jens Mahler Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 415.88 831.76 1247.64 2495.28
1545 Erik Møller Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 415.46 830.92 1246.38 2492.76
1546 Lærke Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK K 415.41 830.82 1246.23 2492.46
1547 Svend Skarvil Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 413.05 826.10 1239.15 2478.30
1548 Markus Agergaard Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 412.27 824.54 1236.81 2473.62
1549 Karen.Margrethe Lauridsen Bække Brørup DK K 412.12 824.24 1236.36 2472.72
1550 Leif Johannsen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 411.25 822.50 1233.75 2467.50
1551 Hans Jørgen Buch Seest SIS DK M 411.08 822.16 1233.24 2466.48
1552 Carl Andreasen Ejby Ejby DK M 410.63 821.26 1231.89 2463.78
1553 Thomas L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 410.39 820.78 1231.17 2462.34
1554 Heidi Haugnes Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 409.88 819.76 1229.64 2459.28
1555 Hanne D. Rasmussen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 408.61 817.22 1225.83 2451.66
1556 Hans Poulsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 407.45 814.90 1222.35 2444.70
1557 Christian Larsen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 407.35 814.70 1222.05 2444.10
1558 Mary Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK K 406.36 812.72 1219.08 2438.16
1559 Philip Al-Tamimi Bangsebro Humle Holdet PL/IRQ M 404.98 809.96 1214.94 2429.88
1560 Tove Kristensen Vonsbæk Agrarerne DK K 404.94 809.88 1214.82 2429.64
1561 Søster Brogård Skodborg Kongeå DK K 403.49 806.98 1210.47 2420.94
1562 Anja Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK K 402.12 804.24 1206.36 2412.72
1563 Kurt Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 401.79 803.58 1205.37 2410.74
1564 Annelise Bøjtang Broager Broager DK K 400.22 800.44 1200.66 2401.32
1565 Rasmus Nørby Drejens DK M 400.04 800.08 1200.12 2400.24
1566 Silas Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK M 399.98 799.96 1199.94 2399.88
1567 Svante Leander Selsing Them Silkeborg DK M 399.26 798.52 1197.78 2395.56
1568 Bent Larsen Brenderup Ejby DK M 398.99 797.98 1196.97 2393.94
1569 Mugge Klarskov Nysted Nyserne DK M 397.82 795.64 1193.46 2386.92
1570 Børge Lund Toftlund Tirslund DK M 396.98 793.96 1190.94 2381.88
1571 Kjeld Nissen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 396.89 793.78 1190.67 2381.34
1572 Håvard Skaret Drammen Nilsebu NO M 396.71 793.42 1190.13 2380.26
1573 Morten Bording Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 396.67 793.34 1190.01 2380.02
1574 Ejler Christensen Søndersø Søndersø DK M 395.86 791.72 1187.58 2375.16
1575 Anne Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 395.80 791.60 1187.40 2374.80
1576 Morten Plumhoff Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 395.34 790.68 1186.02 2372.04
1577 Kaj Johansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 395.00 790.00 1185.00 2370.00
1578 Djon Hjortshøj Broager Broager DK M 394.30 788.60 1182.90 2365.80
1579 Per Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 392.50 785.00 1177.50 2355.00
1580 Allan Jørgensen Kolding KØK DK M 391.79 783.58 1175.37 2350.74
1581 Dorthe Poulsen Ødis KØK DK K 389.29 778.58 1167.87 2335.74
1582 Marga Heydenreich Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 389.17 778.34 1167.51 2335.02
1583 Claus Henriksen Østerbro Østerbro DK M 386.44 772.88 1159.32 2318.64
1584 Preben Sørensen Brørup Brørup DK M 386.34 772.68 1159.02 2318.04
1585 Egon Hansen Ejby Ejby DK M 386.25 772.50 1158.75 2317.50
1586 Jetta Jessen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 386.24 772.48 1158.72 2317.44
1587 Kristian Jensen Them Kuglerne DK M 384.78 769.56 1154.34 2308.68
1588 Helga Nielsen Brørup Brørup DK K 381.76 763.52 1145.28 2290.56
1589 Andreas Brink Ebsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 381.29 762.58 1143.87 2287.74
1590 Hans Peter Tagesen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 381.09 762.18 1143.27 2286.54
1591 Christa Gadeberg Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 379.87 759.74 1139.61 2279.22
1592 Peter Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 379.60 759.20 1138.80 2277.60
1593 Helene Thygesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 379.26 758.52 1137.78 2275.56
1594 Karen Christiansen. Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 377.81 755.62 1133.43 2266.86
1595 Niels Ebbesen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 375.90 751.80 1127.70 2255.40
1596 Erik Sohl Brørup Brørup DK M 374.78 749.56 1124.34 2248.68
1597 Kæthe Andersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 374.62 749.24 1123.86 2247.72
1598 Niels Poulsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 374.20 748.40 1122.60 2245.20
1599 Ejnar Iversen Tirslund DK M 373.84 747.68 1121.52 2243.04
1600 John Jakobsen Vallø Vallø DK M 373.28 746.56 1119.84 2239.68
1601 Erik Rosenkilde Nykøbing F. Aktiv Krolf DK M 373.28 746.56 1119.84 2239.68
1602 Grete Christensen Vallø Vallø DK K 371.46 742.92 1114.38 2228.76
1603 Emil Holmgaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 369.49 738.98 1108.47 2216.94
1604 Rita Nielsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 369.27 738.54 1107.81 2215.62
1605 Kalle Christensen Fredericia DKK DK M 369.04 738.08 1107.12 2214.24
1606 Ulf Christoffersen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 368.14 736.28 1104.42 2208.84
1607 Christian Decker Styding Agrarerne DK M 366.49 732.98 1099.47 2198.94
1608 Gunni Munch Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 366.42 732.84 1099.26 2198.52
1609 Eva Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 365.93 731.86 1097.79 2195.58
1610 Anders Zacho Nijmegen Akademisk DK M 365.76 731.52 1097.28 2194.56
1611 Hans Christian Gregersen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 364.68 729.36 1094.04 2188.08
1612 Annette Larsen Ejby Ejby DK K 363.71 727.42 1091.13 2182.26
1613 Inger Dahl Jordrup KHL DK K 362.72 725.44 1088.16 2176.32
1614 Marie Louise Bjerregaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 361.17 722.34 1083.51 2167.02
1615 Benny Jensen Tange Tange DK M 360.58 721.16 1081.74 2163.48
1616 Svend B. G. Laursen Rønde TRIF DK M 360.03 720.06 1080.09 2160.18
1617 Arne Søes Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 359.63 719.26 1078.89 2157.78
1618 Henning Søgård Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 358.21 716.42 1074.63 2149.26
1619 Birgit "ung" Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 357.85 715.70 1073.55 2147.10
1620 Jørgen Klinkby Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 357.78 715.56 1073.34 2146.68
1621 Peder Moltesen Ravn Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 357.66 715.32 1072.98 2145.96
1622 Johannes Lykkegaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 355.80 711.60 1067.40 2134.80
1623 Camilla Rose Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK K 354.25 708.50 1062.75 2125.50
1624 Anne Dorte Larsen Åsum DK K 354.08 708.16 1062.24 2124.48
1625 Edith Johansen Jordrup KHL DK K 353.92 707.84 1061.76 2123.52
1626 Grethe Thymann Christensen Brørup Brørup DK K 353.88 707.76 1061.64 2123.28
1627 Lissy Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 352.44 704.88 1057.32 2114.64
1628 Anne Stendal Rødding Rødding DK K 352.00 704.00 1056.00 2112.00
1629 Ejner Thygesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 350.22 700.44 1050.66 2101.32
1630 Vagn Damgaard Jensen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 350.11 700.22 1050.33 2100.66
1631 Eberhard Linnet Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 348.19 696.38 1044.57 2089.14
1632 Niels Brodersen Jegerup Agrarerne DK M 344.46 688.92 1033.38 2066.76
1633 John Conceicao Favstrup Hullet DK M 344.13 688.26 1032.39 2064.78
1634 John Vaes Limburg De Hemelbrug BE M 343.88 687.76 1031.64 2063.28
1635 Inge Bjerre Stubberup Nyserne DK K 342.02 684.04 1026.06 2052.12
1636 Ruth Rasmussen Vonsild KØK DK K 338.74 677.48 1016.22 2032.44
1637 Anna-Marie Sørensen Seest SBK DK K 337.41 674.82 1012.23 2024.46
1638 Christine Andersen Viby Agrarerne DK K 337.34 674.68 1012.02 2024.04
1639 Birthe Sandbeck Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 337.25 674.50 1011.75 2023.50
1640 Anne Marie Frandsen Ødis Madholdet DK K 336.25 672.50 1008.75 2017.50
1641 Sinne Olesen Seest SIS DK K 335.84 671.68 1007.52 2015.04
1642 Kirsten Støvring Egtved Egtved DK K 334.61 669.22 1003.83 2007.66
1643 Louise Bak København Vesterbro DK K 334.20 668.40 1002.60 2005.20
1644 Thorvald Olesen Fredericia DKK DK M 332.96 665.92 998.88 1997.76
1645 Christian Iversen Brørup Brørup DK M 332.61 665.22 997.83 1995.66
1646 Patrick Petersen Kolding _ DK M 332.57 665.14 997.71 1995.42
1647 Gitte Jørgensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 331.66 663.32 994.98 1989.96
1648 Else Rostgaard Andersen Jordrup KHL DK K 331.49 662.98 994.47 1988.94
1649 Mogens Grænse Tilst tst DK M 331.45 662.90 994.35 1988.70
1650 Tulle Brodersen Jegerup Agrarerne DK K 331.02 662.04 993.06 1986.12
1651 Poul Erik Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 329.96 659.92 989.88 1979.76
1652 Jørgen Hansen Vojens Bevtoft DK M 329.00 658.00 987.00 1974.00
1653 Birthe Pipenbring Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 328.11 656.22 984.33 1968.66
1654 Kristian Suhr Hansen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 327.62 655.24 982.86 1965.72
1655 Ruth Andersen Ry Ry DK K 327.49 654.98 982.47 1964.94
1656 Sonja Jensen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK K 327.48 654.96 982.44 1964.88
1657 Hans Philipsen Sønderborg Sønderborg DK M 327.08 654.16 981.24 1962.48
1658 Caroline Juhler Gram Slotsbyen DK K 326.34 652.68 979.02 1958.04
1659 Lars Hesby Asperup Baskerne DK M 323.76 647.52 971.28 1942.56
1660 Helle Hahn Ry Kølleklubben DK K 323.15 646.30 969.45 1938.90
1661 Kurt Møller Andersen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 321.96 643.92 965.88 1931.76
1662 Jørgen Nielsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK M 321.46 642.92 964.38 1928.76
1663 Ruth Nielsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK K 321.46 642.92 964.38 1928.76
1664 Helle Jensen Hjarup KØK DK K 319.28 638.56 957.84 1915.68
1665 Lizzy Ipsen Fredericia DKK DK K 318.39 636.78 955.17 1910.34
1666 Arne Søes Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 318.38 636.76 955.14 1910.28
1667 Thor Lütje Hansen Odense SDU Krolf DK M 318.30 636.60 954.90 1909.80
1668 Birgit Holst Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 318.13 636.26 954.39 1908.78
1669 Inger Schmidt Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 316.92 633.84 950.76 1901.52
1670 Susanne Truelsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 316.01 632.02 948.03 1896.06
1671 Lis Mahler Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 314.70 629.40 944.10 1888.20
1672 Lars Jensen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 314.03 628.06 942.09 1884.18
1673 Hans Thomassen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 313.61 627.22 940.83 1881.66
1674 Kristian Bach Ry Ry DK M 312.85 625.70 938.55 1877.10
1675 Mona Buhl Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 312.30 624.60 936.90 1873.80
1676 Ruth Jensen Egtved Egtved DK K 312.11 624.22 936.33 1872.66
1677 Gerda Espensen Lintrup Brørup DK K 311.62 623.24 934.86 1869.72
1678 Annelise Knudsen Hårby Hårby DK K 310.41 620.82 931.23 1862.46
1679 Kresten Andersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 308.77 617.54 926.31 1852.62
1680 Karen Jepsen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 308.40 616.80 925.20 1850.40
1681 Jens Schwarz Vojens Agrarerne DK M 307.89 615.78 923.67 1847.34
1682 Martin Truelsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 306.93 613.86 920.79 1841.58
1683 Anne Lise Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 306.74 613.48 920.22 1840.44
1684 Anne Marie Kraul Glud Glud DK K 305.51 611.02 916.53 1833.06
1685 Andreas Jahn Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 305.45 610.90 916.35 1832.70
1686 Jacob Toft Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 305.41 610.82 916.23 1832.46
1687 Jytte Johansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 305.24 610.48 915.72 1831.44
1688 Jens Tvi Holmgård Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 305.22 610.44 915.66 1831.32
1689 Michael Juhl Colombia Agrarerne CO M 304.50 609.00 913.50 1827.00
1690 Karl Heinrich Bøhnke Broager Broager DK M 303.12 606.24 909.36 1818.72
1691 Birgit Dam Pedersen Ejby Ejby DK K 301.87 603.74 905.61 1811.22
1692 Mona Petersen Broager Broager DK K 300.80 601.60 902.40 1804.80
1693 Runa Fisker Billund Køllerne DK K 300.56 601.12 901.68 1803.36
1694 Holger Christiansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 298.91 597.82 896.73 1793.46
1695 Peter Larsen Kolding KØK DK M 298.36 596.72 895.08 1790.16
1696 Torben Petersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 297.36 594.72 892.08 1784.16
1697 Peter Petersen Brørup Brørup DK M 297.35 594.70 892.05 1784.10
1698 Vagn Poulsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 295.66 591.32 886.98 1773.96
1699 Aksel Termansen Rødding Rødding DK M 295.64 591.28 886.92 1773.84
1700 Lilian Nielsen Otterup Otterup DK K 294.10 588.20 882.30 1764.60
1701 Anna Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 293.38 586.76 880.14 1760.28
1702 Kaj Rasmussen Egtved Egtved DK M 293.18 586.36 879.54 1759.08
1703 Kurt Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 291.44 582.88 874.32 1748.64
1704 Agner Unnerup Egtved Egtved DK M 291.25 582.50 873.75 1747.50
1705 Anny Christensen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 289.90 579.80 869.70 1739.40
1706 Viggo Stidsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 289.76 579.52 869.28 1738.56
1707 Iris Bay Kjærby Rødding Rødding DK K 289.74 579.48 869.22 1738.44
1708 Anne Munch Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 289.53 579.06 868.59 1737.18
1709 Kirsten Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 289.48 578.96 868.44 1736.88
1710 Gertrud Boldt Over Jerstal Agrarerne DK K 288.46 576.92 865.38 1730.76
1711 Jan Lyngdal Hansen Trige Kølleklubben DK M 287.53 575.06 862.59 1725.18
1712 Thomas Johnsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 285.79 571.58 857.37 1714.74
1713 Linda Rasmussen Seest SBK DK K 285.48 570.96 856.44 1712.88
1714 Lilian Hansen Ry Ry DK K 283.73 567.46 851.19 1702.38
1715 Thorkild Møller Ågård Ågård Krolf Klub DK M 283.07 566.14 849.21 1698.42
1716 Arne Hansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 282.90 565.80 848.70 1697.40
1717 Kaj Andersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 282.39 564.78 847.17 1694.34
1718 Agnethe Winther Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 281.76 563.52 845.28 1690.56
1719 Henning Bolstad Oslo Nilsebu NO M 281.71 563.42 845.13 1690.26
1720 Gunnar Christensen Nysted DK M 280.32 560.64 840.96 1681.92
1721 Ketty Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 280.22 560.44 840.66 1681.32
1722 Ruth Johnsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 279.85 559.70 839.55 1679.10
1723 Kurt Kristensen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 279.76 559.52 839.28 1678.56
1724 Finn Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 279.36 558.72 838.08 1676.16
1725 Folmer Hansen Seest SIS DK M 278.72 557.44 836.16 1672.32
1726 Kirstine Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 278.61 557.22 835.83 1671.66
1727 Kirstine Brogaard Skodborg Kongeå DK K 277.03 554.06 831.09 1662.18
1728 Finn T. Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 276.98 553.96 830.94 1661.88
1729 Thorben Iversen Brenderup Ejby DK M 276.33 552.66 828.99 1657.98
1730 Vera Ebsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 275.84 551.68 827.52 1655.04
1731 Mia Søholm Askjær Bække Brørup DK K 275.59 551.18 826.77 1653.54
1732 Reijo Leppänen Saarijärvi Linjala FI M 274.35 548.70 823.05 1646.10
1733 Jan Pedersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 274.24 548.48 822.72 1645.44
1734 Tage Hertz Søndersø Søndersø DK M 273.95 547.90 821.85 1643.70
1735 Jimmy Christensen Kbk. DK M 273.73 547.46 821.19 1642.38
1736 Mike Langballe Jensen Tirslund DK M 272.44 544.88 817.32 1634.64
1737 Søren Thalund København Vesterbro DK M 271.92 543.84 815.76 1631.52
1738 Frank Holm Brørup Brørup DK M 271.03 542.06 813.09 1626.18
1739 Birte Christensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 269.43 538.86 808.29 1616.58
1740 Else Carlsen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK K 267.79 535.58 803.37 1606.74
1741 Erik Østergård Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 267.79 535.58 803.37 1606.74
1742 Frede Thomassen Nørre Åby DK M 265.83 531.66 797.49 1594.98
1743 Marie Sørensen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 264.27 528.54 792.81 1585.62
1744 Bruno Rahbek Odense DK M 264.25 528.50 792.75 1585.50
1745 Teddy Simonsen Højrup ViGo'e DK M 263.41 526.82 790.23 1580.46
1746 Bodil Kristensen Vallø Vallø DK K 263.25 526.50 789.75 1579.50
1747 Johnny Friis Skærbæk ViGo'e DK M 263.06 526.12 789.18 1578.36
1748 Emma Warncke Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 261.09 522.18 783.27 1566.54
1749 Jette Carlsen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 260.93 521.86 782.79 1565.58
1750 Signe Dam Jordrup KHL DK K 260.62 521.24 781.86 1563.72
1751 Mona Andersen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 260.05 520.10 780.15 1560.30
1752 Emil Fænø Kolding KØK DK M 259.86 519.72 779.58 1559.16
1753 Irene Asmussen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 259.58 519.16 778.74 1557.48
1754 Anette Jørgensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 258.74 517.48 776.22 1552.44
1755 Birgit Henriksen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 257.81 515.62 773.43 1546.86
1756 Thyra Christensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 257.08 514.16 771.24 1542.48
1757 Lasse Alstrup Them Silkeborg DK M 255.19 510.38 765.57 1531.14
1758 Henning Munksgaard Jordrup KHL DK M 255.14 510.28 765.42 1530.84
1759 Tove Jepsen Odense Otterup DK K 252.49 504.98 757.47 1514.94
1760 Karen Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 252.45 504.90 757.35 1514.70
1761 Alex Olsen Asperup DK M 251.26 502.52 753.78 1507.56
1762 Mogens Christensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 250.90 501.80 752.70 1505.40
1763 Mona Bleeg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 250.42 500.84 751.26 1502.52
1764 Elva Thuesen Brørup Brørup DK K 248.74 497.48 746.22 1492.44
1765 Finn Nielsen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 248.42 496.84 745.26 1490.52
1766 Jens Olsen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 247.82 495.64 743.46 1486.92
1767 Bonde Jessen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 247.43 494.86 742.29 1484.58
1768 Eluf Nielsen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK M 246.88 493.76 740.64 1481.28
1769 Inge Mathiesen Tønder Tønder DK K 245.62 491.24 736.86 1473.72
1770 Else Jørgensen Otterup Otterup DK K 244.74 489.48 734.22 1468.44
1771 Metha Møller Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 244.29 488.58 732.87 1465.74
1772 Rene Holkenberg Nørre Åby DK M 243.32 486.64 729.96 1459.92
1773 Hanne Kirsch Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 243.27 486.54 729.81 1459.62
1774 Marco Dyrløv Knudsen Ølsted Borrehøj DK M 243.05 486.10 729.15 1458.30
1775 Emma Ravn Tønder Tønder DK K 241.36 482.72 724.08 1448.16
1776 Tage Klinge Kolding KØK DK M 241.16 482.32 723.48 1446.96
1777 Sandie Pedersen Asperup Baskerne DK K 240.26 480.52 720.78 1441.56
1778 Helge Holm Toftlund Tirslund DK M 240.08 480.16 720.24 1440.48
1779 Jens Helm-Petersen Risskov DK M 240.04 480.08 720.12 1440.24
1780 Knud Møller Hummingen Hummingen DK M 239.82 479.64 719.46 1438.92
1781 Martin Sørensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 238.61 477.22 715.83 1431.66
1782 Inge Jørgensen Harndrup Ejby DK K 238.53 477.06 715.59 1431.18
1783 Jytte Andersen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 232.62 465.24 697.86 1395.72
1784 Jens Tvi Holmsgaard Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 231.84 463.68 695.52 1391.04
1785 Jørgen Jørgensen Søndersø Søndersø DK M 231.61 463.22 694.83 1389.66
1786 Inger Hansen Them Kuglerne DK K 230.02 460.04 690.06 1380.12
1787 Ejnar Dons Jordrup KHL DK M 229.33 458.66 687.99 1375.98
1788 Jørgen Lund Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 229.14 458.28 687.42 1374.84
1789 Hanne Vang Møller Ødis Kroge DK K 227.77 455.54 683.31 1366.62
1790 Gjerluf Hansen Brørup Brørup DK M 226.38 452.76 679.14 1358.28
1791 Ole Nissen Rønde TRIF DK M 226.21 452.42 678.63 1357.26
1792 Klaus Ernst Tange Tange DK M 225.87 451.74 677.61 1355.22
1793 Vagn Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 225.58 451.16 676.74 1353.48
1794 Torben Christensen Tange Tange DK M 225.02 450.04 675.06 1350.12
1795 Tove Olsen Silkeborg Kuglerne DK K 224.90 449.80 674.70 1349.40
1796 Karin Jensen Vojens Odin DK K 224.82 449.64 674.46 1348.92
1797 Inge Lise Hjorth Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 223.67 447.34 671.01 1342.02
1798 Ingrid Kahl Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 223.56 447.12 670.68 1341.36
1799 Knud Johansen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 223.56 447.12 670.68 1341.36
1800 Lise Due Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 223.14 446.28 669.42 1338.84
1801 Dorthe Thorgaard Tirslund Tirslund DK K 222.40 444.80 667.20 1334.40
1802 Yindee Mortensen Præstø Strandbakkerne TH K 222.11 444.22 666.33 1332.66
1803 Hasse Nielsen København Vesterbro DK M 221.53 443.06 664.59 1329.18
1804 Elly Madsen Hårby Hårby DK K 221.28 442.56 663.84 1327.68
1805 Kirsten Rasmussen Mosegaarden Win-Win DK K 221.09 442.18 663.27 1326.54
1806 Jessie Østergård Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 220.87 441.74 662.61 1325.22
1807 Carl Frellesen Sønderborg Sønderborg DK M 220.56 441.12 661.68 1323.36
1808 Johannes Lund Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 220.02 440.04 660.06 1320.12
1809 Inge Lise Erichsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK K 219.54 439.08 658.62 1317.24
1810 Hans Ole Erichsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK M 219.54 439.08 658.62 1317.24
1811 Edel Westergård Styding Odin DK K 219.43 438.86 658.29 1316.58
1812 Lissie Rosenkilde Nykøbing F. Aktiv Krolf DK K 219.03 438.06 657.09 1314.18
1813 Hanne Friedrichsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 218.78 437.56 656.34 1312.68
1814 Berit Christensen Tirslund Tirsl. DK K 218.75 437.50 656.25 1312.50
1815 Rigmor Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK K 218.19 436.38 654.57 1309.14
1816 Hans Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 218.05 436.10 654.15 1308.30
1817 Birger Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 218.05 436.10 654.15 1308.30
1818 Viggo Schmidt Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 216.97 433.94 650.91 1301.82
1819 Lone Knudsen Ødis Madholdet DK K 216.92 433.84 650.76 1301.52
1820 Jørgen Peter Bachmann Rødding Brørup DK M 216.64 433.28 649.92 1299.84
1821 Helle Fabrin Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 216.59 433.18 649.77 1299.54
1822 Esben Emborg Glamsbjerg DK M 215.77 431.54 647.31 1294.62
1823 Poul Lunding Seest SIS DK M 215.58 431.16 646.74 1293.48
1824 Vibeke Moos Rødding Rødding DK K 215.25 430.50 645.75 1291.50
1825 Peder Stig Andersen Kbh. DK M 214.87 429.74 644.61 1289.22
1826 Tom Christensen Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 213.48 426.96 640.44 1280.88
1827 Gritt Nyhegn Middelfart DK K 212.91 425.82 638.73 1277.46
1828 Jacob Petersen Ødis Kroge DK M 211.27 422.54 633.81 1267.62
1829 Knud Erik Strandridder Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 211.02 422.04 633.06 1266.12
1830 Ellen Sonne Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 210.80 421.60 632.40 1264.80
1831 Wilawan Kuntz Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 210.39 420.78 631.17 1262.34
1832 Carina Frank Skærbæk ViGo'e DK K 210.06 420.12 630.18 1260.36
1833 Marie Petersen Rønde TRIF DK K 209.00 418.00 627.00 1254.00
1834 Erling Bey Jordrup KHL DK M 208.92 417.84 626.76 1253.52
1835 Doris Borch Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 208.08 416.16 624.24 1248.48
1836 Annie Jensen Nykøbing F Nyserne DK K 207.72 415.44 623.16 1246.32
1837 Christian Wildfang Vamdrup Christiansfeld DK M 207.67 415.34 623.01 1246.02
1838 Ole Peter Hansen Lunderskov SIS DK M 206.90 413.80 620.70 1241.40
1839 Anette Kræmer Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK K 205.90 411.80 617.70 1235.40
1840 Bent Andresen Ødis Ødis DK K 205.42 410.84 616.26 1232.52
1841 Ingelise Ebbesen Kolding Idylparken DK K 205.10 410.20 615.30 1230.60
1842 Finn Skovsgaard Køng Køng DK M 204.84 409.68 614.52 1229.04
1843 Poul Erik Pedersen Køng Køng DK M 204.84 409.68 614.52 1229.04
1844 Martin Kristiansen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 204.30 408.60 612.90 1225.80
1845 Peter Obeling Brørup Brørup DK M 203.96 407.92 611.88 1223.76
1846 Claus L Tange Tange DK M 203.74 407.48 611.22 1222.44
1847 Ellen Bonde Jensen Vallø Vallø DK K 203.61 407.22 610.83 1221.66
1848 Susanne Clausen Ødis Ødis DK K 203.59 407.18 610.77 1221.54
1849 Flemming Schade Vojens Odin DK M 203.02 406.04 609.06 1218.12
1850 Karen Iversen Rødding Rødding DK K 202.80 405.60 608.40 1216.80
1851 Leif Hansen Odense DK M 202.22 404.44 606.66 1213.32
1852 Bent Skøtt Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 201.70 403.40 605.10 1210.20
1853 Hans Peter Sørensen Seest SBK DK M 201.62 403.24 604.86 1209.72
1854 Bent Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 200.76 401.52 602.28 1204.56
1855 Knud Uth Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 200.56 401.12 601.68 1203.36
1856 Bertha Damgård Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 199.59 399.18 598.77 1197.54
1857 Kathe Løbner København Vesterbro DK K 198.73 397.46 596.19 1192.38
1858 Gert "Malle" Larsen København Vesterbro DK M 198.37 396.74 595.11 1190.22
1859 Per Kaspersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 197.65 395.30 592.95 1185.90
1860 Dorit Petersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 194.53 389.06 583.59 1167.18
1861 Myrna H. Rasmussen Rønde TRIF DK K 193.97 387.94 581.91 1163.82
1862 Erik Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 193.30 386.60 579.90 1159.80
1863 Per Frederichsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 193.12 386.24 579.36 1158.72
1864 Kirsten Kær Pedersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 192.13 384.26 576.39 1152.78
1865 Grethe Korsbæk Ejby Ejby DK K 192.02 384.04 576.06 1152.12
1866 Anna Kien Nielsen Tønder Tønder DK K 191.21 382.42 573.63 1147.26
1867 Bent Holkenberg Vrå DK M 191.16 382.32 573.48 1146.96
1868 Birgit Iversen Brenderup Ejby DK K 191.10 382.20 573.30 1146.60
1869 Poul Snedker Otterup Otterup DK M 190.81 381.62 572.43 1144.86
1870 Karen Christiansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 190.24 380.48 570.72 1141.44
1871 Henning Larsen Them Silkeborg DK M 190.00 380.00 570.00 1140.00
1872 Jane Larsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 189.23 378.46 567.69 1135.38
1873 Tove Andersen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 188.18 376.36 564.54 1129.08
1874 Claus Carstensen Jordrup KHL DK M 187.27 374.54 561.81 1123.62
1875 Erling Frandsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 186.59 373.18 559.77 1119.54
1876 Anders Mark Vojens KØK DK M 186.48 372.96 559.44 1118.88
1877 Jonna Tiedemann Toftlund Tirslund DK K 186.17 372.34 558.51 1117.02
1878 Jens Jørgen Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 185.78 371.56 557.34 1114.68
1879 Dennis Hundebøll Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 184.93 369.86 554.79 1109.58
1880 Ejgil Mortensen Ry Ry DK M 184.93 369.86 554.79 1109.58
1881 Merete Pedersen Nørre Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 184.37 368.74 553.11 1106.22
1882 Leo Jensen Nakskov Hummingen DK M 183.70 367.40 551.10 1102.20
1883 Helle Jordan Tirslund Tirslund DK K 183.56 367.12 550.68 1101.36
1884 Bente Nissen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 183.37 366.74 550.11 1100.22
1885 Børge Jensen Nykøbing F. Nyserne DK M 183.04 366.08 549.12 1098.24
1886 Lene Matthiessen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 182.94 365.88 548.82 1097.64
1887 Anders Jørgensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 182.74 365.48 548.22 1096.44
1888 Eli Hansen Favstrup Hullet DK M 182.59 365.18 547.77 1095.54
1889 Patrik Petersen Vamdrup KØK DK M 182.00 364.00 546.00 1092.00
1890 Anne Marie Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK K 181.97 363.94 545.91 1091.82
1891 Christian Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK M 181.97 363.94 545.91 1091.82
1892 Christian Nielsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 181.71 363.42 545.13 1090.26
1893 Gilbert Fridgen Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 181.32 362.64 543.96 1087.92
1894 Jens Nielsen Tønder Tønder DK M 180.83 361.66 542.49 1084.98
1895 Thyge Larsen Århus Tranbjerg DK M 180.61 361.22 541.83 1083.66
1896 Hans Hansen Middelfart DK M 180.25 360.50 540.75 1081.50
1897 Waen Pungnirun Asperup Baskerne DK K 179.36 358.72 538.08 1076.16
1898 Bodil Thomsen Billund Køllerne DK K 178.53 357.06 535.59 1071.18
1899 Karin Thor Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 178.15 356.30 534.45 1068.90
1900 Emma Thomsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 177.43 354.86 532.29 1064.58
1901 Niels Block Larsen Åsum DK M 176.17 352.34 528.51 1057.02
1902 Annelise Lund Andersen Rødding Rødding DK K 175.00 350.00 525.00 1050.00
1903 Jon Heil Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 174.79 349.58 524.37 1048.74
1904 John Rask Slagelse DK M 174.46 348.92 523.38 1046.76
1905 Claus Jensen Kettinge Nyserne DK M 174.29 348.58 522.87 1045.74
1906 Henning Breumlund Grenaa Villersø DK M 174.20 348.40 522.60 1045.20
1907 Lotte Jensen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK K 173.83 347.66 521.49 1042.98
1908 Bodil Larsen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 173.78 347.56 521.34 1042.68
1909 Ingrid M. Pedersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 173.23 346.46 519.69 1039.38
1910 Mette Pilegård Barrett Nielsen Odense Akademisk DK K 172.97 345.94 518.91 1037.82
1911 Lis Esbjerg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 172.76 345.52 518.28 1036.56
1912 Grethe Bach Ry Ry DK K 170.99 341.98 512.97 1025.94
1913 Ingrid Nissen Vandling Agrarerne DK K 170.98 341.96 512.94 1025.88
1914 Astrid Sørensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 170.94 341.88 512.82 1025.64
1915 Jens Jensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 170.58 341.16 511.74 1023.48
1916 Lars Damgaard Kolding Ødis DK M 170.36 340.72 511.08 1022.16
1917 Bjarne Jensen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 168.47 336.94 505.41 1010.82
1918 Jørgen Fogh Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK M 168.31 336.62 504.93 1009.86
1919 Lissy Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 168.28 336.56 504.84 1009.68
1920 Jesper Ullum Røjle DK M 168.23 336.46 504.69 1009.38
1921 Margrethe Fenn Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 168.14 336.28 504.42 1008.84
1922 Erik Andersen Kolding DK M 168.01 336.02 504.03 1008.06
1923 Caroline Højriis Snoghøj DK K 167.75 335.50 503.25 1006.50
1924 Tove Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 167.57 335.14 502.71 1005.42
1925 Heidi Storm Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 167.49 334.98 502.47 1004.94
1926 Jytte Hoffbeck Vojens Odin DK K 166.36 332.72 499.08 998.16
1927 Hans Gram Favstrup Hullet DK M 164.90 329.80 494.70 989.40
1928 Søren Zebitz Gladsaxe DK M 164.84 329.68 494.52 989.04
1929 Bent "Ø" Nielsen Østerbro Østerbro DK M 164.25 328.50 492.75 985.50
1930 Jytte Rasmussen Billund Køllerne DK K 164.08 328.16 492.24 984.48
1931 Kirsten Lesemann Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 162.67 325.34 488.01 976.02
1932 Kaj Nissen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 162.47 324.94 487.41 974.82
1933 Steen Besendahl Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 162.42 324.84 487.26 974.52
1934 Peter Juhl Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 162.39 324.78 487.17 974.34
1935 Pernille Dam Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 162.11 324.22 486.33 972.66
1936 Inger Pedersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 161.33 322.66 483.99 967.98
1937 Birgit Schjøtt Gram Slotsbyen DK K 161.26 322.52 483.78 967.56
1938 Finn Hansen Tange Tange DK M 161.16 322.32 483.48 966.96
1939 Else Schobius Nysted Nyserne DK K 161.13 322.26 483.39 966.78
1940 Michael Christensen Ødis Ødis DK M 160.87 321.74 482.61 965.22
1941 Judith Mølgaard-Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 160.66 321.32 481.98 963.96
1942 Arne B. Andersen Hårby Hårby DK M 160.42 320.84 481.26 962.52
1943 Rigmor Nielsen Vallø Vallø DK K 159.10 318.20 477.30 954.60
1944 Aage Sødal Jørgensen Ødis KØK DK M 159.02 318.04 477.06 954.12
1945 Ellen Bertelsen Særslev Særslev DK K 158.08 316.16 474.24 948.48
1946 Gert Poder Østerbro Østerbro DK M 157.98 315.96 473.94 947.88
1947 Helga Madsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 157.90 315.80 473.70 947.40
1948 Jørgen Rasmussen Seest SIS DK M 157.87 315.74 473.61 947.22
1949 Erling Thychosen Glud Glud DK M 157.34 314.68 472.02 944.04
1950 Hanne Vejrup Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 157.18 314.36 471.54 943.08
1951 Bjørn Nielsen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 157.15 314.30 471.45 942.90
1952 Claus Juul Tange Tange DK M 156.50 313.00 469.50 939.00
1953 Inge Jørgensen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK K 156.30 312.60 468.90 937.80
1954 Lilian Lund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 154.99 309.98 464.97 929.94
1955 Erik Sandvej Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 154.94 309.88 464.82 929.64
1956 Rosa Knudsen Ejby Ejby DK K 154.90 309.80 464.70 929.40
1957 Peter Nørregaard Vorbasse Petersminde DK M 154.73 309.46 464.19 928.38
1958 Jens Fuglsig Gram Slotsbyen DK M 153.35 306.70 460.05 920.10
1959 Edel Jeppesen Fredericia Skovbo DK K 153.31 306.62 459.93 919.86
1960 Mogens Christiansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 153.22 306.44 459.66 919.32
1961 Allan Fabricius Valby DK M 153.06 306.12 459.18 918.36
1962 Svend Hansen Brørup Brørup DK M 152.78 305.56 458.34 916.68
1963 Anker Lauridsen Vojens Odin DK M 152.75 305.50 458.25 916.50
1964 Mogens Østergård Fjelsted Ejby DK M 152.35 304.70 457.05 914.10
1965 Ulla Schulz Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 152.31 304.62 456.93 913.86
1966 Arne Jepsen Tange Tange DK M 151.67 303.34 455.01 910.02
1967 Karoline Lomholt Vejle DKK DK K 151.65 303.30 454.95 909.90
1968 Rose Fisker Vojens Odin DK K 151.51 303.02 454.53 909.06
1969 Per Damm Brørup Brørup DK M 151.30 302.60 453.90 907.80
1970 Emma Gutmann Børkop ViGo´e DK K 150.88 301.76 452.64 905.28
1971 Gerda Poulsen Vojens Odin DK K 150.41 300.82 451.23 902.46
1972 Kaj Petersen Broager Broager DK M 149.89 299.78 449.67 899.34
1973 Zoraida Henao Martinez Maracaibo Borrehøj VE K 149.57 299.14 448.71 897.42
1974 Hans Laugesen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 149.26 298.52 447.78 895.56
1975 Birthe Rasmussen Otterup Otterup DK K 148.97 297.94 446.91 893.82
1976 Ida Ingemansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 148.08 296.16 444.24 888.48
1977 Keld Vestrup Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 147.90 295.80 443.70 887.40
1978 Helle Langpap Fjordvad Vamdrup KØK DK K 146.92 293.84 440.76 881.52
1979 Ane Marie Kraul Glud Glud DK K 146.34 292.68 439.02 878.04
1980 Erling Thychosen Glud Glud DK M 146.34 292.68 439.02 878.04
1981 Erik Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK M 145.86 291.72 437.58 875.16
1982 Lene Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK K 145.86 291.72 437.58 875.16
1983 Solvej Danielsen Hårby Hårby DK K 145.82 291.64 437.46 874.92
1984 Tina Stubkjær Brørup Brørup DK K 145.22 290.44 435.66 871.32
1985 Birgit Krag Broager Broager DK K 143.68 287.36 431.04 862.08
1986 Conni Lützen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 143.50 287.00 430.50 861.00
1987 Knud Søren Schmidt Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 143.15 286.30 429.45 858.90
1988 Niels Esbjerg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 141.91 283.82 425.73 851.46
1989 Rasmus Stegmann Nykøbing F. Humle Holdet DK M 141.45 282.90 424.35 848.70
1990 Maja Jensen Brøndby Strand Strandbakkerne DK K 141.15 282.30 423.45 846.90
1991 Jens Bonde Jensen Vallø Vallø DK M 140.88 281.76 422.64 845.28
1992 ViVi Fjelde Hummingen Hummingen DK K 140.58 281.16 421.74 843.48
1993 Ingelise Hampton Otterup Otterup DK K 139.85 279.70 419.55 839.10
1994 Yrsa Lind Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 139.19 278.38 417.57 835.14
1995 Jytte Iversen Seest SIS DK K 138.82 277.64 416.46 832.92
1996 Jørgen Rasmussen Båring Baskerne DK M 138.54 277.08 415.62 831.24
1997 Frede Jakobsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 138.18 276.36 414.54 829.08
1998 Hanne Pedersen Vejle Vamdrup DK K 137.59 275.18 412.77 825.54
1999 Jesper Jorsal Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 137.25 274.50 411.75 823.50
2000 Bente Mikkelsen Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK K 137.18 274.36 411.54 823.08
2001 Ketty Jørgensen Ejby Ejby DK K 136.77 273.54 410.31 820.62
2002 Ann Conceicao Favstrup Hullet DK K 136.08 272.16 408.24 816.48
2003 Tulle Brodersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 135.62 271.24 406.86 813.72
2004 Dora Hansen Ejby Ejby DK K 134.26 268.52 402.78 805.56
2005 Bent Kristensen Vallø Vallø DK M 133.68 267.36 401.04 802.08
2006 Adis Heremic Tønder Tønder DK M 133.37 266.74 400.11 800.22
2007 Grethe Madsen Billund Køllerne DK K 133.13 266.26 399.39 798.78
2008 Jes Lorenzen Stepping Stepping DK M 132.86 265.72 398.58 797.16
2009 Mary Mathiesen Seest SIS DK K 132.85 265.70 398.55 797.10
2010 Karen Lykkegaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 132.65 265.30 397.95 795.90
2011 Nick Laustrup Strib SaS DK M 132.25 264.50 396.75 793.50
2012 Ingeborg Hansen Otterup Otterup DK K 131.62 263.24 394.86 789.72
2013 Svend Holm Vojens Odin DK M 131.59 263.18 394.77 789.54
2014 Chrestian Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 131.12 262.24 393.36 786.72
2015 Karl Johan Buxbom Tange Tange DK M 130.76 261.52 392.28 784.56
2016 Ingelise Nissen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 130.43 260.86 391.29 782.58
2017 Jens Vilfang Seest SIS DK M 129.94 259.88 389.82 779.64
2018 Solveig Kristiansen Ejby Ejby DK K 129.57 259.14 388.71 777.42
2019 Ellen Kristensen Brørup Brørup DK K 128.97 257.94 386.91 773.82
2020 Astrid Castensen Rødding Rødding DK K 128.76 257.52 386.28 772.56
2021 Judith Winther Glud Glud DK K 128.72 257.44 386.16 772.32
2022 Peder Winther Glud Glud DK M 128.72 257.44 386.16 772.32
2023 Eva Jørgensen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 127.53 255.06 382.59 765.18
2024 Knud Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 126.86 253.72 380.58 761.16
2025 Bent Hansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 126.54 253.08 379.62 759.24
2026 Anne Lise Heidemann Vallø Vallø DK K 126.48 252.96 379.44 758.88
2027 Torben Steensgaard Skibby Hornsherred DK M 126.40 252.80 379.20 758.40
2028 Gudrun Fries Favstrup Hullet DK K 125.67 251.34 377.01 754.02
2029 Henrik Jacobsen Ejby Ejby DK M 124.79 249.58 374.37 748.74
2030 Laura Jensen Brøndby Strand Strandbakkerne DK K 124.55 249.10 373.65 747.30
2031 Vera Ilsø-Nielsen Ry Ry DK K 124.13 248.26 372.39 744.78
2032 Erik Mathiesen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK M 124.10 248.20 372.30 744.60
2033 Åge Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 123.96 247.92 371.88 743.76
2034 Ove Dinesen Seest SIS DK M 123.91 247.82 371.73 743.46
2035 Helle Majnz Viuf KØK DK K 123.47 246.94 370.41 740.82
2036 Christoffer Larsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 123.30 246.60 369.90 739.80
2037 Hella J. Christiansen Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 123.01 246.02 369.03 738.06
2038 Knud Schmidt Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 122.32 244.64 366.96 733.92
2039 Gunnar Frederiksen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 121.61 243.22 364.83 729.66
2040 Annelise Melgaard Ry Ry DK K 121.57 243.14 364.71 729.42
2041 Randi Knudsen Billund Køllerne DK K 121.34 242.68 364.02 728.04
2042 Svend Aage Grans Gram Slotsbyen DK M 120.69 241.38 362.07 724.14
2043 Bjørn Borg Billund Køllerne DK M 120.32 240.64 360.96 721.92
2044 Ove Lauritsen Vallø Vallø DK M 120.31 240.62 360.93 721.86
2045 Preben 'Pippi' Andersen Ødis DK M 119.63 239.26 358.89 717.78
2046 Tina Johansen Ødis Bramdrup DK K 119.63 239.26 358.89 717.78
2047 Louise Poulsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 119.31 238.62 357.93 715.86
2048 Anne Lise Reuter Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 119.28 238.56 357.84 715.68
2049 Knud Madsen Rødding Rødding DK M 119.15 238.30 357.45 714.90
2050 Annette Kofoed Særslev Særslev DK K 118.34 236.68 355.02 710.04
2051 Niels Kofoed Særslev Særslev DK M 118.34 236.68 355.02 710.04
2052 Børge Andersen København Vesterbro DK M 117.74 235.48 353.22 706.44
2053 Sten Bodilsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 117.62 235.24 352.86 705.72
2054 Jean Pierre Coppieters Limburg De Hemelbrug BE M 117.21 234.42 351.63 703.26
2055 Gunnar Bendesen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 115.65 231.30 346.95 693.90
2056 Kristian Lauersen Tange Tange DK M 115.55 231.10 346.65 693.30
2057 Niels Pedersen Køng Køng DK M 115.40 230.80 346.20 692.40
2058 Jess Pedersen Køng Køng DK M 115.40 230.80 346.20 692.40
2059 Svea Holmgaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 115.09 230.18 345.27 690.54
2060 Patrick Rose Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 113.86 227.72 341.58 683.16
2061 Thue Bording Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 113.28 226.56 339.84 679.68
2062 Bent Kristensen Kolding KØK DK M 112.15 224.30 336.45 672.90
2063 Peter Jørgensen Brørup Brørup DK M 112.12 224.24 336.36 672.72
2064 Brian Hellestrup Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 111.77 223.54 335.31 670.62
2065 Helle vigen Breinbjerg Skodborg Kongeå DK K 110.87 221.74 332.61 665.22
2066 Aase Helm-Petersen Risskov DK K 110.39 220.78 331.17 662.34
2067 Knud Lauritsen Anslet Agrarerne DK M 109.87 219.74 329.61 659.22
2068 Grethe Munk Ryslinge DK K 109.72 219.44 329.16 658.32
2069 Helle Petersen Vejen KØK DK K 108.79 217.58 326.37 652.74
2070 Peder Koed Pedersen Kolding DKK DK M 108.29 216.58 324.87 649.74
2071 Poul Kej Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 108.24 216.48 324.72 649.44
2072 Tove Krogh Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 107.47 214.94 322.41 644.82
2073 Henny Hejlskov Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK K 107.33 214.66 321.99 643.98
2074 Jens G. Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 107.20 214.40 321.60 643.20
2075 Preben Buhl Fredericia Gårslev DK M 106.63 213.26 319.89 639.78
2076 Matthias Fehmer Berlin Deutschland DE M 106.25 212.50 318.75 637.50
2077 Lise Schmidt Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 106.09 212.18 318.27 636.54
2078 Anny (Madsen) Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK K 105.92 211.84 317.76 635.52
2079 Birthe Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 105.44 210.88 316.32 632.64
2080 Kristine Langager Jensen Odense SDU Krolf DK K 105.39 210.78 316.17 632.34
2081 Anni Knudsen Middelfart DK K 104.95 209.90 314.85 629.70
2082 Astrid Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 103.84 207.68 311.52 623.04
2083 Ole Kristian Løke Oslo Nilsebu NO M 103.76 207.52 311.28 622.56
2084 Leif Jensen Præstø Strandbakkerne DK M 103.71 207.42 311.13 622.26
2085 Louise Goldek Otterup DK K 102.94 205.88 308.82 617.64
2086 Torsten Matthiessen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 102.84 205.68 308.52 617.04
2087 Jørgen Due Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 102.83 205.66 308.49 616.98
2088 Mette Sigsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 102.34 204.68 307.02 614.04
2089 Tora Petersen Nysted Nyserne DK K 101.56 203.12 304.68 609.36
2090 Susanne Buxbom Tange Tange DK K 101.15 202.30 303.45 606.90
2091 Kirsten Hellum Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 100.77 201.54 302.31 604.62
2092 Aske Nicolai Høck Nykøbing F Humle Holdet DK M 100.22 200.44 300.66 601.32
2093 Herdis Lorenzen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 100.17 200.34 300.51 601.02
2094 Inge Petersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 100.01 200.02 300.03 600.06
2095 Minna Jørgensen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 100.00 200.00 300.00 600.00
2096 Bente Christensen Tilst tst DK K 99.53 199.06 298.59 597.18
2097 Asta Daugaard Them Kuglerne DK K 99.47 198.94 298.41 596.82
2098 Henry Spedsbjerg Jordrup KHL DK M 99.38 198.76 298.14 596.28
2099 Thomas Buhl Ødis Ødis DK M 98.68 197.36 296.04 592.08
2100 Asta Kristensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 97.69 195.38 293.07 586.14
2101 Ove Schmidt Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 97.56 195.12 292.68 585.36
2102 Jan Astrup Nielsen Kolding DK M 97.16 194.32 291.48 582.96
2103 Mogens Erichsen Øsby Agrarerne DK M 97.13 194.26 291.39 582.78
2104 Marie Jepsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 96.93 193.86 290.79 581.58
2105 Roar Kast Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK M 96.76 193.52 290.28 580.56
2106 Signe Krag Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 96.42 192.84 289.26 578.52
2107 Gurli Nissen Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 96.36 192.72 289.08 578.16
2108 Erik Frank Otterup Otterup DK M 95.56 191.12 286.68 573.36
2109 Kim Bo Nielsen Fredericia Baskerne DK M 95.20 190.40 285.60 571.20
2110 Svend Aage Iversen Rønde TRIF DK M 94.48 188.96 283.44 566.88
2111 Kaj Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 94.02 188.04 282.06 564.12
2112 Helga Hybschmann Højbjerg Højbjerg DK K 93.73 187.46 281.19 562.38
2113 Ruth Schmidt Vojens Odin DK K 93.32 186.64 279.96 559.92
2114 Brian Rohde København Vesterbro DK M 92.84 185.68 278.52 557.04
2115 Inge Marie Andersen Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 92.83 185.66 278.49 556.98
2116 Minna Clausen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 92.37 184.74 277.11 554.22
2117 Marni Linnet Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 92.13 184.26 276.39 552.78
2118 Leif Johansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 92.10 184.20 276.30 552.60
2119 Tinne Paulsen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 92.07 184.14 276.21 552.42
2120 Margrethe Jensen Favstrup Hullet DK K 91.82 183.64 275.46 550.92
2121 Ib Hougaard Egtved Egtved DK M 91.23 182.46 273.69 547.38
2122 Jette Bunde Højbjerg Højbjerg DK K 91.20 182.40 273.60 547.20
2123 Martin Rasmussen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 90.93 181.86 272.79 545.58
2124 Vibeke Ullum Røjle DK K 90.66 181.32 271.98 543.96
2125 Hans Henrik Mikkelsen Favstrup Hullet DK M 90.52 181.04 271.56 543.12
2126 Børge Hansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 90.49 180.98 271.47 542.94
2127 Jens Jørgen Rudebeck Favstrup Hullet DK M 89.76 179.52 269.28 538.56
2128 Annette H. Nielsen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 89.67 179.34 269.01 538.02
2129 Bodil Ørnsholt Kolding Idylparken DK K 89.00 178.00 267.00 534.00
2130 Arne Sørensen Ejby Ejby DK M 88.81 177.62 266.43 532.86
2131 Harald Kræmer Vojens Odin DK M 87.99 175.98 263.97 527.94
2132 Kaj Nissen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 87.80 175.60 263.40 526.80
2133 Allan Mitchell Nelson New Zealand NZ M 87.48 174.96 262.44 524.88
2134 Jørgen Thorgaard Tirslund Tirslund DK M 87.38 174.76 262.14 524.28
2135 Jens Møller Ødis Kroge DK M 87.23 174.46 261.69 523.38
2136 Jan Knudsen Åsum DK M 87.00 174.00 261.00 522.00
2137 Flemming Sørensen Glud Glud DK M 86.95 173.90 260.85 521.70
2138 Erland Grann Glud Glud DK M 86.95 173.90 260.85 521.70
2139 Arne Pallesen Billund Køllerne DK M 86.91 173.82 260.73 521.46
2140 Karen Jespersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 86.88 173.76 260.64 521.28
2141 Marianne Olsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 86.61 173.22 259.83 519.66
2142 Viggo Jensen Ejby Ejby DK M 86.38 172.76 259.14 518.28
2143 Anker Højgård Rødding Rødding DK M 86.31 172.62 258.93 517.86
2144 Poul Erik Henriksen Malmø KØK DK M 86.18 172.36 258.54 517.08
2145 Ina Bollerslev Seest Seest BK DK K 85.54 171.08 256.62 513.24
2146 Iben Sørensen Snaptun Glud DK M 85.48 170.96 256.44 512.88
2147 Vagn Rasmussen Glud Glud DK M 85.48 170.96 256.44 512.88
2148 Arne Thomsen Vallø Vallø DK M 85.35 170.70 256.05 512.10
2149 Vagn Nissen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 85.32 170.64 255.96 511.92
2150 Jeanette Andersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 85.22 170.44 255.66 511.32
2151 Inga Lorenzen Stepping Stepping DK K 84.74 169.48 254.22 508.44
2152 Tage Jul Jensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 84.32 168.64 252.96 505.92
2153 Lisa Juul Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 83.70 167.40 251.10 502.20
2154 Ingrid Refsgaard Gram Slotsbyen DK K 83.38 166.76 250.14 500.28
2155 Karen Marie Sandholt Gram Slotsbyen DK K 82.84 165.68 248.52 497.04
2156 Anders Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 82.78 165.56 248.34 496.68
2157 Jette Jensen Søndersø Søndersø DK K 82.30 164.60 246.90 493.80
2158 Palle Petersen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 81.40 162.80 244.20 488.40
2159 Gunnar Christensen Egtved Egtved DK M 81.20 162.40 243.60 487.20
2160 Rita Andersen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 81.14 162.28 243.42 486.84
2161 Peter Daugård Seest SIS DK M 80.62 161.24 241.86 483.72
2162 Jytte Petersen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 80.55 161.10 241.65 483.30
2163 Ole Lundstrøm Nakskov Hummingen DK M 79.92 159.84 239.76 479.52
2164 Svend Rose Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 79.25 158.50 237.75 475.50
2165 Jytte Rimmen Søndersø Søndersø DK K 79.21 158.42 237.63 475.26
2166 Karin Thylkær Østerbro Østerbro DK K 79.03 158.06 237.09 474.18
2167 Kamma Schmidt Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 78.88 157.76 236.64 473.28
2168 Peter Maasbøl Brørup Brørup DK M 78.76 157.52 236.28 472.56
2169 Thomas Haus Hummingen Hummingen DK M 78.56 157.12 235.68 471.36
2170 Clara Djernes Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 78.33 156.66 234.99 469.98
2171 Ingrid Madsen Rødding Rødding DK K 78.03 156.06 234.09 468.18
2172 Ole Sørensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 77.88 155.76 233.64 467.28
2173 Inger Kiil Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 77.87 155.74 233.61 467.22
2174 Lis Buch Kolding KØK DK K 77.84 155.68 233.52 467.04
2175 Ann Østerdal Silkeborg Kølleklubben DK K 77.27 154.54 231.81 463.62
2176 Tove Kruse Madsen Brørup Brørup DK K 77.22 154.44 231.66 463.32
2177 Anita Holm Asperup Baskerne DK K 77.16 154.32 231.48 462.96
2178 Kirsten Sørensen Vallø Vallø DK K 77.12 154.24 231.36 462.72
2179 Carsten Heering København Vesterbro DK M 76.67 153.34 230.01 460.02
2180 Anne Marie Crety Knudsen Kalundborg Borrehøj DK K 75.65 151.30 226.95 453.90
2181 Karen Rousing København Baskerne DK K 75.40 150.80 226.20 452.40
2182 Alice Mikkelsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 75.24 150.48 225.72 451.44
2183 Max B. Madsen Varde DK M 75.03 150.06 225.09 450.18
2184 Villy Mikkelsen Skive Møllegården DK M 74.93 149.86 224.79 449.58
2185 Bente Balslev Børkop ViGo´e DK K 74.74 149.48 224.22 448.44
2186 Lene Abildgaard Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 74.69 149.38 224.07 448.14
2187 Palle Jørgensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 73.70 147.40 221.10 442.20
2188 Iben Sørensen Glud Glud DK M 73.32 146.64 219.96 439.92
2189 Signe Ravn Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 72.97 145.94 218.91 437.82
2190 Pernille Toksvig Tirslund Tirslund DK K 72.53 145.06 217.59 435.18
2191 Frode Hansen Seest Seest BK DK M 71.81 143.62 215.43 430.86
2192 Hans Kjær Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 71.61 143.22 214.83 429.66
2193 Nicholas Steensen Tønder Tønder DK M 71.43 142.86 214.29 428.58
2194 Kaj Bendixen Ejby Ejby DK M 71.25 142.50 213.75 427.50
2195 Kenneth Jacobsen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 69.93 139.86 209.79 419.58
2196 Jens Mikkelsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 69.93 139.86 209.79 419.58
2197 Kate Simonsen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 69.39 138.78 208.17 416.34
2198 Michael Bloch Skodborg Kongeå DK M 69.33 138.66 207.99 415.98
2199 Kaj Madsen Tønder Tønder DK M 69.10 138.20 207.30 414.60
2200 Lise Hauge Nielsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 69.00 138.00 207.00 414.00
2201 Steffen Nicolaisen Bjert DK M 68.73 137.46 206.19 412.38
2202 Willy Radfelder Lerte Lerte DK M 68.58 137.16 205.74 411.48
2203 Marianna Kristensen Lerte Lerte DK K 68.58 137.16 205.74 411.48
2204 Bente Andersen Rønde TRIF DK K 68.40 136.80 205.20 410.40
2205 Patrick Deluga Nørre Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 68.38 136.76 205.14 410.28
2206 Kristine Therkelsen Rødding Rødding DK K 67.91 135.82 203.73 407.46
2207 Eva Jørgensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 67.87 135.74 203.61 407.22
2208 Marianne Christoffersen Ødis DK K 67.84 135.68 203.52 407.04
2209 Peter Petersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 67.81 135.62 203.43 406.86
2210 Ester Pilgård Jørgensen Middelfart MFFI DK K 67.50 135.00 202.50 405.00
2211 Inger Frost Madsen Varde DK K 67.45 134.90 202.35 404.70
2212 Betty Jeppesen Billund Køllerne DK K 67.25 134.50 201.75 403.50
2213 Annette Hesby Asperup Baskerne DK K 67.07 134.14 201.21 402.42
2214 Frede Jakobsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 67.03 134.06 201.09 402.18
2215 Anny Jensen Vallø Vallø DK K 66.84 133.68 200.52 401.04
2216 Addy Petersen Brørup Brørup DK K 66.71 133.42 200.13 400.26
2217 Anne Marie Jacobsen Favstrup Hullet DK K 66.56 133.12 199.68 399.36
2218 Signe Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 66.40 132.80 199.20 398.40
2219 Bitten Severinsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 66.39 132.78 199.17 398.34
2220 Vera Sølbek Gram Slotsbyen DK K 66.32 132.64 198.96 397.92
2221 Maria Pedersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 66.01 132.02 198.03 396.06
2222 Betty Thomsen Hårby Hårby DK K 65.78 131.56 197.34 394.68
2223 Bertil Johansen Båring Baskerne DK M 65.68 131.36 197.04 394.08
2224 Hans Nielsen Maugstrup Agrarerne DK M 65.47 130.94 196.41 392.82
2225 Carla Andresen Christiansfeld Agrarerne DK K 65.21 130.42 195.63 391.26
2226 Henny Ladegaard Nyborg Otterup DK K 64.95 129.90 194.85 389.70
2227 Sacha Duborev Novozybkov Russia RU M 64.82 129.64 194.46 388.92
2228 Bent Andersen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 64.80 129.60 194.40 388.80
2229 Martin Hansen Brørup Brørup DK M 64.78 129.56 194.34 388.68
2230 Ellen Holm Skodborg Kongeå DK K 64.50 129.00 193.50 387.00
2231 Verner Hansen Hjerndrup Dragen DK M 64.32 128.64 192.96 385.92
2232 Laura Frank Skærbæk DK K 64.22 128.44 192.66 385.32
2233 Bent Bøjlesen Børkop ViGo´e DK M 64.06 128.12 192.18 384.36
2234 Gerda Esbjerg Brørup Brørup DK K 63.47 126.94 190.41 380.82
2235 Hans Esbjerg Brørup Brørup DK M 63.47 126.94 190.41 380.82
2236 Bettina Søndergård Tange Tange DK K 63.46 126.92 190.38 380.76
2237 Irma Arpe Vonsild KØK DK K 63.27 126.54 189.81 379.62
2238 Ellis Aadal Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 61.73 123.46 185.19 370.38
2239 Lene Clausen Favstrup DK K 61.73 123.46 185.19 370.38
2240 Poul Erik Preen Hansen Vallø Vallø DK M 61.70 123.40 185.10 370.20
2241 Pia Johnsen Vamdrup DK K 61.33 122.66 183.99 367.98
2242 Erik Lund Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 61.27 122.54 183.81 367.62
2243 Lydia Fehmer Berlin Deutschland DE K 61.25 122.50 183.75 367.50
2244 Svend Wollesen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 61.13 122.26 183.39 366.78
2245 Jacob Johansen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 61.09 122.18 183.27 366.54
2246 Dennis Thomsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 61.08 122.16 183.24 366.48
2247 Jan Olsen Billund Køllerne DK M 60.99 121.98 182.97 365.94
2248 Ernst Larsen Brørup Brørup DK M 60.80 121.60 182.40 364.80
2249 Axel Hansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 60.67 121.34 182.01 364.02
2250 Dennis Hansen Nyborg DK M 60.37 120.74 181.11 362.22
2251 Lise Flink Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 60.12 120.24 180.36 360.72
2252 Ingrid Krab Rødding Rødding DK K 60.12 120.24 180.36 360.72
2253 Maria Kragh Paulsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 59.85 119.70 179.55 359.10
2254 Mette Pedersen Tange Tange DK K 59.83 119.66 179.49 358.98
2255 Kirsten Hansen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 59.76 119.52 179.28 358.56
2256 Mogens Hansen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 59.76 119.52 179.28 358.56
2257 Søren Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 59.54 119.08 178.62 357.24
2258 Alice Hansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 59.33 118.66 177.99 355.98
2259 Lykke Nielsen Odense NV Ejby DK K 59.31 118.62 177.93 355.86
2260 Mona Jørgensen Rødbyhavn Hummingen DK K 59.16 118.32 177.48 354.96
2261 Bente Christensen Ejby Ejby DK K 59.16 118.32 177.48 354.96
2262 Gitte Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 58.92 117.84 176.76 353.52
2263 Karen Jensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 58.68 117.36 176.04 352.08
2264 Rie Skovgaard Mosegaarden Haarslev DK K 58.61 117.22 175.83 351.66
2265 Diane Degens Limburg De Hemelbrug BE K 58.12 116.24 174.36 348.72
2266 Grethe Jensen Lunderskov SIS DK K 57.21 114.42 171.63 343.26
2267 Lissa Sørensen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 57.00 114.00 171.00 342.00
2268 Sigrid Fredslund Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK K 56.60 113.20 169.80 339.60
2269 Claus Solberg Jensen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 56.29 112.58 168.87 337.74
2270 Henrik Knudsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 56.05 112.10 168.15 336.30
2271 Søren Stjernholm Jensen Kolding DKK DK M 55.67 111.34 167.01 334.02
2272 Jens Kjestrup Fredericia Skovbo DK M 55.14 110.28 165.42 330.84
2273 Elly Lauritsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 55.10 110.20 165.30 330.60
2274 Asta Heick Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 55.00 110.00 165.00 330.00
2275 Petra Christensen Jordrup KHL DK K 54.91 109.82 164.73 329.46
2276 Andreas Arendt Nielsen Odense KØK DK M 54.90 109.80 164.70 329.40
2277 Helle Jensen DK K 54.89 109.78 164.67 329.34
2278 Kaj Munk Ryslinge DK M 54.86 109.72 164.58 329.16
2279 Hans Chr. Bruun Langetved Skrave DK M 54.84 109.68 164.52 329.04
2280 Nis Peter Carstensen Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK M 54.04 108.08 162.12 324.24
2281 Inger Christiansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 53.75 107.50 161.25 322.50
2282 Else Jørgensen Middelfart MFFI DK K 53.75 107.50 161.25 322.50
2283 Axel Juul Petersen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 53.44 106.88 160.32 320.64
2284 Gudrun Sørensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 53.14 106.28 159.42 318.84
2285 Finn Krog Ødis Ødis DK M 52.89 105.78 158.67 317.34
2286 Inge Biesbjerg Fredericia Baskerne DK K 52.86 105.72 158.58 317.16
2287 Edith Lauritsen Anslet Agrarerne DK K 52.82 105.64 158.46 316.92
2288 Thorkild Frederiksen DK M 52.62 105.24 157.86 315.72
2289 Susi Grünke Hamburg Deutschland DE K 52.04 104.08 156.12 312.24
2290 Dorte Petersen Kolding KØK DK K 51.67 103.34 155.01 310.02
2291 Thomas Olsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 51.20 102.40 153.60 307.20
2292 Jytte Neubert Hårby Hårby DK K 50.97 101.94 152.91 305.82
2293 Kurt Bloch Nielsen Hjarup DK M 50.76 101.52 152.28 304.56
2294 Erna Overgaard Them Kuglerne DK K 50.67 101.34 152.01 304.02
2295 Lis Skytte Søndersø Søndersø DK K 50.43 100.86 151.29 302.58
2296 Ejvind "Misser" Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 50.41 100.82 151.23 302.46
2297 Henning Andersen Hårby Hårby DK M 50.29 100.58 150.87 301.74
2298 Anna Dyhrberg Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 50.13 100.26 150.39 300.78
2299 Poul Jørgensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 50.05 100.10 150.15 300.30
2300 Finn Sommerlund Tune DK M 50.04 100.08 150.12 300.24
2301 Kaj Lund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 49.82 99.64 149.46 298.92
2302 Erik Tribler Give Køllerne DK M 49.66 99.32 148.98 297.96
2303 Else Kjestrup Fredericia Skovbo DK K 49.66 99.32 148.98 297.96
2304 Flemming Svend Larsen Odense Blommenslyst DK M 49.66 99.32 148.98 297.96
2305 Charlotte Larsen Nyk. F. Nyserne DK K 49.08 98.16 147.24 294.48
2306 Gorm F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 49.04 98.08 147.12 294.24
2307 Kirsten Rask Billund Køllerne DK K 48.78 97.56 146.34 292.68
2308 Knud Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 48.78 97.56 146.34 292.68
2309 Ingelise Nissen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 48.74 97.48 146.22 292.44
2310 Gunnar 'dame' Jørgensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 48.06 96.12 144.18 288.36
2311 Glenn Larsen Oslo Nilsebu NO M 47.85 95.70 143.55 287.10
2312 Ira Lemenceva Novozybkov Russia RU K 47.84 95.68 143.52 287.04
2313 Jan Manfeld København Vesterbro DK M 47.58 95.16 142.74 285.48
2314 Bodil Larsen Hummingen Hummingen DK K 47.55 95.10 142.65 285.30
2315 Britt Hansen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 47.36 94.72 142.08 284.16
2316 Jens Åge Berthelsen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 47.30 94.60 141.90 283.80
2317 Kirsten Bach Særslev Særslev DK K 47.10 94.20 141.30 282.60
2318 Ove Kjær Brørup Brørup DK M 46.61 93.22 139.83 279.66
2319 Erik Amdisen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 46.27 92.54 138.81 277.62
2320 Rosemarie Hummel Rettenberg Deutschland DE K 46.26 92.52 138.78 277.56
2321 Ina Roerslev Ødis DK K 46.26 92.52 138.78 277.56
2322 Inge Mikkelsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 46.19 92.38 138.57 277.14
2323 Bjarne Kristensen Lerte Lerte DK M 46.19 92.38 138.57 277.14
2324 Inge Radfelder Lerte Lerte DK K 46.19 92.38 138.57 277.14
2325 Svend Aage Hejlskov Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 46.00 92.00 138.00 276.00
2326 Henriette Ramm Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 45.43 90.86 136.29 272.58
2327 Ole Skytte Søndersø Søndersø DK M 45.12 90.24 135.36 270.72
2328 Karoline Nordby København _ DK K 45.12 90.24 135.36 270.72
2329 Sacha Afonchenko Novozybkov Russia RU M 44.76 89.52 134.28 268.56
2330 Vagn Iversen Jordrup KHL DK M 44.63 89.26 133.89 267.78
2331 Jens Nielsen Middelfart MFFI DK M 44.44 88.88 133.32 266.64
2332 Helga Jensen Glesborg Villersø DK K 44.30 88.60 132.90 265.80
2333 Jørgen Christensen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 44.22 88.44 132.66 265.32
2334 Jørgen Jacobsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 44.01 88.02 132.03 264.06
2335 Berit Kjærulff Bruun Slagelse DK K 43.61 87.22 130.83 261.66
2336 Karin Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 43.52 87.04 130.56 261.12
2337 Yvonne Lise Nysted Nyserne DK K 43.30 86.60 129.90 259.80
2338 Lulu Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 43.06 86.12 129.18 258.36
2339 Bertha Jørgensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 42.66 85.32 127.98 255.96
2340 Sabine Gross Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE K 42.61 85.22 127.83 255.66
2341 Signe Olesen Kastvrå Agrarerne DK K 42.55 85.10 127.65 255.30
2342 Lisbet Lerskov Hvinderup Agrarerne DK K 42.38 84.76 127.14 254.28
2343 Mogens Lundbeck Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 42.16 84.32 126.48 252.96
2344 Jonny Andersen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 40.88 81.76 122.64 245.28
2345 Johannes Vejen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 40.14 80.28 120.42 240.84
2346 Rasmus Kolind Odense KØK DK M 40.07 80.14 120.21 240.42
2347 Bente Juhl-Thomsen København Vesterbro DK K 40.05 80.10 120.15 240.30
2348 Inge Jørgensen Brørup Brørup DK K 39.83 79.66 119.49 238.98
2349 Louise Ringholm Nysted Nyserne DK K 39.76 79.52 119.28 238.56
2350 Gunhild Villadsen Odense Blommenslyst DK K 39.20 78.40 117.60 235.20
2351 Bent Lerskov Hvinderup Agrarerne DK M 39.20 78.40 117.60 235.20
2352 Henny Tribler Give Køllerne DK K 39.20 78.40 117.60 235.20
2353 Stephan Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 39.16 78.32 117.48 234.96
2354 Leon Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 39.09 78.18 117.27 234.54
2355 Frands Frandsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 39.08 78.16 117.24 234.48
2356 Ulla Larsen Fredericia Skovbo DK K 38.51 77.02 115.53 231.06
2357 Ellen Jorsal Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 38.16 76.32 114.48 228.96
2358 Ingrid Lund Skodborg Kongeå DK K 38.05 76.10 114.15 228.30
2359 Mona Thomsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 37.99 75.98 113.97 227.94
2360 Inge Uldall Styding Agrarerne DK K 37.76 75.52 113.28 226.56
2361 Erik Iversen Jordrup KHL DK M 37.72 75.44 113.16 226.32
2362 Ole Larsen Nyk. F. Nyserne DK M 37.53 75.06 112.59 225.18
2363 Henry Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 37.39 74.78 112.17 224.34
2364 Erik Jensen Dianalund Hummingen DK M 37.36 74.72 112.08 224.16
2365 Søren Hansen Asperup Baskerne DK M 37.24 74.48 111.72 223.44
2366 Peter Mikkelsen Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 37.08 74.16 111.24 222.48
2367 Ester Søltoft Schmidt Vallø Vallø DK K 37.02 74.04 111.06 222.12
2368 Lone Larsen Kolding KØK DK K 36.97 73.94 110.91 221.82
2369 Otto Madsen Brørup Brørup DK M 36.86 73.72 110.58 221.16
2370 Eli Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 36.62 73.24 109.86 219.72
2371 Ellen Ricksen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 36.26 72.52 108.78 217.56
2372 Inger Jensen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 35.99 71.98 107.97 215.94
2373 Inge Lise Ettrup Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 35.84 71.68 107.52 215.04
2374 Eli Rasmussen Ry Ry DK M 35.47 70.94 106.41 212.82
2375 Berndt Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 35.17 70.34 105.51 211.02
2376 Alma Hinrichsen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 35.16 70.32 105.48 210.96
2377 Inger Marie Esmann Haarslev Haarslev DK K 34.72 69.44 104.16 208.32
2378 Jørgen Kudsk Gram Slotsbyen DK M 34.64 69.28 103.92 207.84
2379 Mathilde Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 34.64 69.28 103.92 207.84
2380 Arne Bæk Hårby Hårby DK M 34.58 69.16 103.74 207.48
2381 Sam Slavek Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 34.50 69.00 103.50 207.00
2382 Karen Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 33.93 67.86 101.79 203.58
2383 Grethe Andersen Jordrup KHL DK K 33.81 67.62 101.43 202.86
2384 Jens J Tange Tange DK M 33.44 66.88 100.32 200.64
2385 Åse Vesterholt Billund Køllerne DK K 33.21 66.42 99.63 199.26
2386 Annette Vestergård Åsum DK K 32.92 65.84 98.76 197.52
2387 Jens M. Knudsen Marstrup Agrarerne DK M 32.91 65.82 98.73 197.46
2388 Birth Riber Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 32.85 65.70 98.55 197.10
2389 Egon Møller Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 32.58 65.16 97.74 195.48
2390 Gundhild Nielsen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 32.38 64.76 97.14 194.28
2391 Ulla Bennetzen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 32.37 64.74 97.11 194.22
2392 Kurt Mosegård Sdr. Vilstrup DK M 32.36 64.72 97.08 194.16
2393 Helle Frederiksen DK K 32.16 64.32 96.48 192.96
2394 Benno Frederiksen DK M 32.16 64.32 96.48 192.96
2395 Moritz Garbarsch Væggerløse Nyserne DK M 31.88 63.76 95.64 191.28
2396 Inger Olling Asperup Baskerne DK K 31.86 63.72 95.58 191.16
2397 Malene Højriis Snoghøj DK K 31.54 63.08 94.62 189.24
2398 Jette Sørensen København Vesterbro DK K 31.49 62.98 94.47 188.94
2399 Dorte Block Hansen Odense DK K 31.19 62.38 93.57 187.14
2400 Birthe Demskov København Vesterbro DK K 31.04 62.08 93.12 186.24
2401 Kirsten Olsen Billund Køllerne DK K 31.01 62.02 93.03 186.06
2402 Tina Mogensen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 30.91 61.82 92.73 185.46
2403 Margit Mathiesen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 30.69 61.38 92.07 184.14
2404 Karen Elisabet Larsen Billund Køllerne DK K 30.60 61.20 91.80 183.60
2405 Jørgen Larsen Billund Køllerne DK M 30.60 61.20 91.80 183.60
2406 Hans Larsen Fredericia FFFIF DK M 30.55 61.10 91.65 183.30
2407 Tove Jensen Søndersø Søndersø DK K 30.53 61.06 91.59 183.18
2408 Birgit Mortensen Odense DK K 30.46 60.92 91.38 182.76
2409 Krista Lyngdal Hansen Randers Kølleklubben DK K 30.40 60.80 91.20 182.40
2410 Anne Rasmussen Brørup Brørup DK K 30.23 60.46 90.69 181.38
2411 Vagner Nielsen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 29.98 59.96 89.94 179.88
2412 Tove Mikkelsen Skive Møllegården DK K 29.97 59.94 89.91 179.82
2413 Aksel Flyvholm Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 29.67 59.34 89.01 178.02
2414 Birger Nielsen Tange Tange DK M 29.62 59.24 88.86 177.72
2415 Lilian Hald DK K 29.23 58.46 87.69 175.38
2416 Gunnar Sørensen DK M 29.23 58.46 87.69 175.38
2417 Susan Petersen Favstrup Hullet DK K 29.13 58.26 87.39 174.78
2418 Ella Frydenlund Billund Køllerne DK K 29.06 58.12 87.18 174.36
2419 Otto Lausen Alrø Alrø DK M 28.76 57.52 86.28 172.56
2420 Lis Holm Henriksen Alrø Alrø DK K 28.76 57.52 86.28 172.56
2421 Mogens Jacobsen Tange Tange DK M 28.42 56.84 85.26 170.52
2422 Grethe Thortzen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 28.40 56.80 85.20 170.40
2423 Lis Daugård Seest SIS DK K 28.04 56.08 84.12 168.24
2424 Hans Larsen Billund Køllerne DK M 27.91 55.82 83.73 167.46
2425 Marianne Skytte Morud Solsikkerne DK K 27.76 55.52 83.28 166.56
2426 Asger Schelde Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 27.76 55.52 83.28 166.56
2427 Laurits Finnsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 27.69 55.38 83.07 166.14
2428 Mikkel Jørgensen Kongens Lyngby Humle Holdet DK M 27.58 55.16 82.74 165.48
2429 Gunnar Nielsen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 27.42 54.84 82.26 164.52
2430 Jens Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 27.06 54.12 81.18 162.36
2431 Dan Pedersen København Vesterbro DK M 26.98 53.96 80.94 161.88
2432 Bent Christensen Middelfart Ejby DK M 26.01 52.02 78.03 156.06
2433 Bodil Christensen Jordrup KHL DK K 25.95 51.90 77.85 155.70
2434 Christian Christiansen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 25.89 51.78 77.67 155.34
2435 Mads Knudsen Åsum DK M 25.87 51.74 77.61 155.22
2436 Jytte Christensen Brørup Brørup DK K 25.81 51.62 77.43 154.86
2437 Connie Jensen Brørup Brørup DK K 25.71 51.42 77.13 154.26
2438 Annelise Rytz Rødding Rødding DK K 25.46 50.92 76.38 152.76
2439 Lise Plumhoff Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 24.81 49.62 74.43 148.86
2440 Johnny Knudsen Ødis DK M 24.75 49.50 74.25 148.50
2441 Rita Jørgensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 24.37 48.74 73.11 146.22
2442 Karin Skov Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 24.25 48.50 72.75 145.50
2443 Johannes Tomzak Ry Ry DK M 24.07 48.14 72.21 144.42
2444 Grete Skødt Them Silkeborg DK K 24.07 48.14 72.21 144.42
2445 Finn Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 24.04 48.08 72.12 144.24
2446 Karsten Leerskov Christiansfeldt Dragen DK M 24.00 48.00 72.00 144.00
2447 Kent Bjerg Frederiksberg Frederiksberg DK M 23.91 47.82 71.73 143.46
2448 Bent Ebsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 23.85 47.70 71.55 143.10
2449 Hans Chr. Bruun Skrave Skrave DK M 23.85 47.70 71.55 143.10
2450 Benny Larsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 23.81 47.62 71.43 142.86
2451 Anette Due Gram Slotsbyen DK K 23.79 47.58 71.37 142.74
2452 Per Sørensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 23.79 47.58 71.37 142.74
2453 Jytte Schlippel Hummingen Hummingen DK K 23.77 47.54 71.31 142.62
2454 Bent Skøtt Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 23.65 47.30 70.95 141.90
2455 Kirsten Teglkamp København Østerbro DK K 23.54 47.08 70.62 141.24
2456 Kasper Tobberup Andersen Odense Familien DK M 23.52 47.04 70.56 141.12
2457 Conni Skovdal Krath Varde Snigskytterne DK K 23.08 46.16 69.24 138.48
2458 Jingi Andersen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 23.00 46.00 69.00 138.00
2459 Jonna Kristensen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 22.91 45.82 68.73 137.46
2460 Anne-Mette Sørensen Odense DK K 22.85 45.70 68.55 137.10
2461 Margit Petersen Rønde TRIF DK K 22.80 45.60 68.40 136.80
2462 Tove Bendixen Ejby Ejby DK K 22.50 45.00 67.50 135.00
2463 Mogens Damm Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 22.14 44.28 66.42 132.84
2464 Martin Eskelund Hummingen Hummingen DK M 21.71 43.42 65.13 130.26
2465 Lykke Rasmussen Otterup Otterup DK K 21.59 43.18 64.77 129.54
2466 Poul Lauritsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 21.19 42.38 63.57 127.14
2467 Kasper Nielsen Nysted Nyserne DK M 20.52 41.04 61.56 123.12
2468 Kirsten Nielsen DK K 20.46 40.92 61.38 122.76
2469 Bent Nielsen DK M 20.46 40.92 61.38 122.76
2470 Inger Marie Lange Vojens Odin DK K 20.35 40.70 61.05 122.10
2471 Ole Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK M 19.92 39.84 59.76 119.52
2472 Lis Ammitzbøl Toftlund Tirslund DK K 19.90 39.80 59.70 119.40
2473 Natasja Knudsen Frederiksværk DK K 19.80 39.60 59.40 118.80
2474 Benthe Christensen Vallø Vallø DK K 19.54 39.08 58.62 117.24
2475 Sally Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK K 19.42 38.84 58.26 116.52
2476 Kjeld Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK M 19.26 38.52 57.78 115.56
2477 Inger Hansen Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK K 19.11 38.22 57.33 114.66
2478 Erik Olesen Kastvrå Agrarerne DK M 19.07 38.14 57.21 114.42
2479 Niels Sørensen Seest SIS DK M 18.98 37.96 56.94 113.88
2480 Hans Petersen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 18.86 37.72 56.58 113.16
2481 Erika Hansen Tange Tange DK M 18.75 37.50 56.25 112.50
2482 Ketty Rasmussen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 18.68 37.36 56.04 112.08
2483 Ina Tell Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 18.51 37.02 55.53 111.06
2484 Joan Holm Asperup Baskerne DK K 18.50 37.00 55.50 111.00
2485 Margrethe Rasmussen Middelfart Ejby DK K 18.50 37.00 55.50 111.00
2486 Rikke Mikkelsen Favstrup Hullet DK K 18.47 36.94 55.41 110.82
2487 Gunnar Jespersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 18.40 36.80 55.20 110.40
2488 Ketty Thomsen Styding Odin DK K 18.19 36.38 54.57 109.14
2489 Karsten Ringholm Nysted Nyserne DK M 17.82 35.64 53.46 106.92
2490 Ruth F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 17.62 35.24 52.86 105.72
2491 Anna Pedersen Lunderskov KHL DK K 17.61 35.22 52.83 105.66
2492 Leif Christensen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 17.48 34.96 52.44 104.88
2493 Magnus Koed Møller Kolding DK M 17.43 34.86 52.29 104.58
2494 Jette Wolthers Fredericia DK K 17.43 34.86 52.29 104.58
2495 Vagn Pedersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 16.96 33.92 50.88 101.76
2496 Xaver Hummel Rettenberg Deutschland DE M 16.70 33.40 50.10 100.20
2497 Poul Hjort Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 16.45 32.90 49.35 98.70
2498 Jakob F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 16.41 32.82 49.23 98.46
2499 Dorthe Jepsen Vojens Odin DK K 16.40 32.80 49.20 98.40
2500 Ingeborg Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 16.25 32.50 48.75 97.50
2501 Jan 'dame' Eliasen Kolding KØK DK K 16.16 32.32 48.48 96.96
2502 Doris Lunding Seest SIS DK K 15.77 31.54 47.31 94.62
2503 Gerda Jacobsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 15.72 31.44 47.16 94.32
2504 Inga Juel Nielsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 15.68 31.36 47.04 94.08
2505 Jonna Sørensen Billund Køllerne DK K 15.68 31.36 47.04 94.08
2506 Britta Bendtsen Sakskøbing Hummingen DK K 15.57 31.14 46.71 93.42
2507 Kim Schlippel Hummingen Hummingen DK M 15.51 31.02 46.53 93.06
2508 Erik Skytte Morud Solsikkerne DK M 15.42 30.84 46.26 92.52
2509 Jette Blæsberg Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 15.21 30.42 45.63 91.26
2510 Hanne Johansen Båring Baskerne DK K 15.16 30.32 45.48 90.96
2511 Børge Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 15.16 30.32 45.48 90.96
2512 Grethe Jensen Stepping Stepping DK K 15.07 30.14 45.21 90.42
2513 Andreas Arendt Odense - DK M 14.96 29.92 44.88 89.76
2514 Michael Guldborg Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 14.47 28.94 43.41 86.82
2515 Martin Olsen Nysted Nyserne DK M 14.43 28.86 43.29 86.58
2516 Tove Varnild Otterup Otterup DK K 14.40 28.80 43.20 86.40
2517 Kurt Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 14.16 28.32 42.48 84.96
2518 Anita Callesen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 14.13 28.26 42.39 84.78
2519 Åse Kudsk Gram Slotsbyen DK K 14.07 28.14 42.21 84.42
2520 Laila Langkjær Buhl Brørup Brørup DK K 13.82 27.64 41.46 82.92
2521 Jens Gehlert Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 13.77 27.54 41.31 82.62
2522 Niels Jørgensen Særslev Særslev DK M 13.76 27.52 41.28 82.56
2523 Svend Andersen Jordrup KHL DK M 13.73 27.46 41.19 82.38
2524 Peter Bonde Hansen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 13.62 27.24 40.86 81.72
2525 Torsten Thomsen Dragen DK M 13.44 26.88 40.32 80.64
2526 Peter Bloch Nielsen Hjarup DK M 13.24 26.48 39.72 79.44
2527 Kenneth Ørvad Kolding DK M 13.24 26.48 39.72 79.44
2528 Karen Levin Nielsen København Vesterbro DK K 12.99 25.98 38.97 77.94
2529 Nicolai Lund Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK M 12.98 25.96 38.94 77.88
2530 Allan Nielsen Hårby Hårby DK M 12.82 25.64 38.46 76.92
2531 Bjarne Mortensen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 12.34 24.68 37.02 74.04
2532 Grethe Østerberg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 12.17 24.34 36.51 73.02
2533 Tommy Jensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 11.91 23.82 35.73 71.46
2534 Jette Frederiksen DK K 11.70 23.40 35.10 70.20
2535 Hans Olsen DK M 11.70 23.40 35.10 70.20
2536 Simon F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 11.58 23.16 34.74 69.48
2537 Tove Larsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 11.37 22.74 34.11 68.22
2538 Ruth Jensen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 11.31 22.62 33.93 67.86
2539 Lena Pedersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 11.28 22.56 33.84 67.68
2540 Danielle Tarp Østerbro Østerbro DK K 11.25 22.50 33.75 67.50
2541 Lucas Hansen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 10.92 21.84 32.76 65.52
2542 Svend Aage Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10.68 21.36 32.04 64.08
2543 Rosa Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 10.68 21.36 32.04 64.08
2544 Birthe Knudsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 10.56 21.12 31.68 63.36
2545 Johannes Knudsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10.56 21.12 31.68 63.36
2546 Lis Rasmussen Glud Glud DK K 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2547 Sine Dahl-Sørensen København DK K 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2548 Jacob Jensen Gjessø Kuglerne DK M 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2549 Bitte Poulsen Glud Glud DK K 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2550 Randi Skaarup Brørup Brørup DK K 10.08 20.16 30.24 60.48
2551 Preben Munch Ødis Madholdet DK M 10.01 20.02 30.03 60.06
2552 Niels Wolthers Fredericia DK M 9.96 19.92 29.88 59.76
2553 Larisa Dilleng København Vesterbro DK K 9.34 18.68 28.02 56.04
2554 Helle Nielsen Lyngby Strandbakkerne DK K 9.34 18.68 28.02 56.04
2555 Kaj Rasmussen Jordrup KHL DK M 9.33 18.66 27.99 55.98
2556 Ingrid Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 8.66 17.32 25.98 51.96
2557 Jytte Samuelsen Seest SIS DK K 8.29 16.58 24.87 49.74
2558 Rita Jensen Gjessø Kuglerne DK K 8.27 16.54 24.81 49.62
2559 Caia Bak København Vesterbro DK K 8.23 16.46 24.69 49.38
2560 Natalia De Olieveira Nunes Limburg De Hemelbrug BE K 8.02 16.04 24.06 48.12
2561 Poul Hult Særslev Særslev DK M 7.71 15.42 23.13 46.26
2562 Grethe Larsen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 7.64 15.28 22.92 45.84
2563 Emil Koed Møller Kolding DK M 7.46 14.92 22.38 44.76
2564 Preben Juhl Kolding KØK DK M 7.42 14.84 22.26 44.52
2565 Johanne Erichsen Øsby Agrarerne DK K 7.38 14.76 22.14 44.28
2566 Bent Christensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 7.33 14.66 21.99 43.98
2567 Tove Nielsen Them Kuglerne DK K 7.25 14.50 21.75 43.50
2568 Tove Damm Middelfart MFFI DK K 7.22 14.44 21.66 43.32
2569 Else Flensted Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 7.20 14.40 21.60 43.20
2570 Lis Carlsen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK K 7.14 14.28 21.42 42.84
2571 Annemarie Johansen Favstrup Hullet DK K 7.04 14.08 21.12 42.24
2572 Ester Sørensen Seest SIS DK K 6.50 13.00 19.50 39.00
2573 Ilya Nielsen Brørup Brørup DK K 6.42 12.84 19.26 38.52
2574 Anne Christine (623) Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 6.36 12.72 19.08 38.16
2575 Dorte Jensen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 6.27 12.54 18.81 37.62
2576 Hanne Blaaberg Nysted Nyserne DK K 6.17 12.34 18.51 37.02
2577 Inge Nørgaard Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 6.17 12.34 18.51 37.02
2578 Linda Kristensen Billund Køllerne DK K 6.11 12.22 18.33 36.66
2579 Paula Schwarz Vojens Agrarerne DK K 6.04 12.08 18.12 36.24
2580 Ingrid Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 6.03 12.06 18.09 36.18
2581 Karen Eva Schmidt Grenaa Villersø DK K 5.78 11.56 17.34 34.68
2582 Eva Larsen Brørup Brørup DK K 5.53 11.06 16.59 33.18
2583 Henry Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5.41 10.82 16.23 32.46
2584 Gudrun Gehlert Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 5.30 10.60 15.90 31.80
2585 Eva Nielsen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 5.27 10.54 15.81 31.62
2586 Frida Rasmussen Jordrup KHL DK K 5.18 10.36 15.54 31.08
2587 Mik Petersen Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 5.16 10.32 15.48 30.96
2588 Grethe Hansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 5.14 10.28 15.42 30.84
2589 Ingolf Østergaard Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 5.11 10.22 15.33 30.66
2590 Pertti Juvonen Saarijärvi Linjala FI M 5.01 10.02 15.03 30.06
2591 Ulf Rasmussen Hedehusene Vesterbro DK M 5.00 10.00 15.00 30.00
2592 Keld Mikkelsen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 4.33 8.66 12.99 25.98
2593 Krestine Christensen Jordrup KHL DK K 4.15 8.30 12.45 24.90
2594 Bodil Christensen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 4.11 8.22 12.33 24.66
2595 Inge Bunkenborg Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 3.85 7.70 11.55 23.10
2596 Erik Thor Laursen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 3.83 7.66 11.49 22.98
2597 Claudia Huber Østrig Österreich AT K 3.76 7.52 11.28 22.56
2598 Poul Erik Damm Middelfart MFFI DK M 3.61 7.22 10.83 21.66
2599 Connie Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK K 3.52 7.04 10.56 21.12
2600 Anna-Grethe Petersen Vandel Køllerne DK K 3.45 6.90 10.35 20.70
2601 Tove Nielsen Vandel Køllerne DK K 3.45 6.90 10.35 20.70
2602 Rasmus Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK M 3.36 6.72 10.08 20.16
2603 Ina Gravlev Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 3.20 6.40 9.60 19.20
2604 Poul Larsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 3.18 6.36 9.54 19.08
2605 Henning Jorsal Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 3.12 6.24 9.36 18.72
2606 Britta Ekberg København Vesterbro DK K 3.11 6.22 9.33 18.66
2607 Jane Pedersen Odense Otterup DK K 3.08 6.16 9.24 18.48
2608 Clare Mitchell Nelson New Zealand NZ K 3.06 6.12 9.18 18.36
2609 Hanne Mors Tirslund Tirslund DK K 2.92 5.84 8.76 17.52
2610 Frederik Kværndrup Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 2.80 5.60 8.40 16.80
2611 Carl Johan Nielson Brørup Brørup DK M 2.77 5.54 8.31 16.62
2612 Christina Skov Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 2.58 5.16 7.74 15.48
2613 Scott Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 2.53 5.06 7.59 15.18
2614 Rose Marie Vejen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 2.41 4.82 7.23 14.46
2615 Margit Mikkelsen Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 2.12 4.24 6.36 12.72
2616 Sandy Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2.11 4.22 6.33 12.66
2617 Katrine Skjønneman Favstrup Hullet DK K 2.11 4.22 6.33 12.66
2618 Anita Garbarsch Væggerløse Nyserne DK K 2.06 4.12 6.18 12.36
2619 Henning H. Jensen Brørup Brørup DK M 1.38 2.76 4.14 8.28
2620 Sam A. Ritter Samaritterne DK M 1.38 2.76 4.14 8.28
2621 Helle Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 1.26 2.52 3.78 7.56
2622 Lis Gellert Favstrup Hullet DK K 1.12 2.24 3.36 6.72
2623 David Pedersen Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 1.05 2.10 3.15 6.30
2624 Alice Gundel København Vesterbro DK K 1.04 2.08 3.12 6.24
2625 Aage Kjær Kastvrå Agrarerne DK M 1.04 2.08 3.12 6.24
2626 Bitten Thomsen Vallø Vallø DK K 1.03 2.06 3.09 6.18
2627 Ulla Hegewald Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 0.71 1.42 2.13 4.26