Verdensranglisten

# Navn Town Club Country M/F Year-2 Year-1 Year Total points
1 Peter L. Christensen Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 39252.92 78505.84 117758.76 235517.52
2 Lene Henriksen Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 36145.64 72291.28 108436.92 216873.84
3 Hans Johnsen Vamdrup KØK DK M 34545.83 69091.66 103637.49 207274.98
4 Niels Knudsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 31903.80 63807.60 95711.40 191422.80
5 Søren L. H. Christensen Odense Mjølner DK M 31483.43 62966.86 94450.29 188900.58
6 Henning Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK M 30687.90 61375.80 92063.70 184127.40
7 Ole Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK M 30676.60 61353.20 92029.80 184059.60
8 Hans Christian Juhl Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 27670.30 55340.60 83010.90 166021.80
9 Anders Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK M 26657.76 53315.52 79973.28 159946.56
10 Vivi Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK K 26627.65 53255.30 79882.95 159765.90
11 Annemarie Juhl Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 26446.65 52893.30 79339.95 158679.90
12 Jan Dyrok Asperup Baskerne DK M 26195.53 52391.06 78586.59 157173.18
13 John Nielsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 25193.19 50386.38 75579.57 151159.14
14 Egon Poulsen Sdr. Stenderup KØK DK M 24957.82 49915.64 74873.46 149746.92
15 Sten Andersen Ødis KØK DK M 24439.64 48879.28 73318.92 146637.84
16 Arne Wind Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 23950.80 47901.60 71852.40 143704.80
17 Niels O. Nielsen Vamdrup KØK DK M 23791.92 47583.84 71375.76 142751.52
18 Karen Marie Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK K 23760.88 47521.76 71282.64 142565.28
19 Lene Rasmussen Asperup Baskerne DK K 23336.61 46673.22 70009.83 140019.66
20 Gert Seelig Jensen Fredericia DKK DK M 23335.42 46670.84 70006.26 140012.52
21 Helle Jacobsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 23163.56 46327.12 69490.68 138981.36
22 Olav Petersen Ødis KØK DK M 22157.62 44315.24 66472.86 132945.72
23 Elise Frostholm Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 21823.61 43647.22 65470.83 130941.66
24 Mogens Christensen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 21434.58 42869.16 64303.74 128607.48
25 Hans Karl Marcussen Favstrup Hullet DK M 20788.15 41576.30 62364.45 124728.90
26 Svend Larsen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK M 20739.31 41478.62 62217.93 124435.86
27 Peder Rasmussen Favstrup Madholdet DK M 20377.14 40754.28 61131.42 122262.84
28 Erik J. Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 20197.21 40394.42 60591.63 121183.26
29 Lis Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK K 19860.62 39721.24 59581.86 119163.72
30 Bent Kudsk Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 19570.14 39140.28 58710.42 117420.84
31 Søren Kuntz Dons KØK DK M 19532.72 39065.44 58598.16 117196.32
32 Krista Andreasen Seest SIS DK K 19352.11 38704.22 58056.33 116112.66
33 Peter Majnz Viuf KØK DK M 19327.22 38654.44 57981.66 115963.32
34 Kis Wind Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 19135.92 38271.84 57407.76 114815.52
35 Ib Jespersen Kolding KØK DK M 19054.83 38109.66 57164.49 114328.98
36 Aksel M. Pedersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 18996.51 37993.02 56989.53 113979.06
37 Helge Jakobsen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 18675.90 37351.80 56027.70 112055.40
38 Ingrid Fink Petersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 18632.75 37265.50 55898.25 111796.50
39 Inger Pedersen Vamdrup KØK DK K 18591.81 37183.62 55775.43 111550.86
40 Joan B. Rasmussen Højrup ViGo´e DK K 18298.10 36596.20 54894.30 109788.60
41 Gerda Marcussen Favstrup Hullet DK K 18234.45 36468.90 54703.35 109406.70
42 Frede Thuesen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 18030.36 36060.72 54091.08 108182.16
43 Kurt Juul Brøns Lundsmark DK M 17990.08 35980.16 53970.24 107940.48
44 Per Schmidt Fredericia Baskerne DK M 17734.73 35469.46 53204.19 106408.38
45 Lilian Rasmussen Favstrup Madholdet DK K 17658.17 35316.34 52974.51 105949.02
46 Lene K. Jensen Fredericia DKK DK K 17163.86 34327.72 51491.58 102983.16
47 Hans Peder Grave Ødis Madholdet DK M 17096.25 34192.50 51288.75 102577.50
48 Thomas Lund Ødis KØK DK M 16864.58 33729.16 50593.74 101187.48
49 Hans Fink Petersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 16750.67 33501.34 50252.01 100504.02
50 Leif Frank Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK M 16693.41 33386.82 50080.23 100160.46
51 Jørgen Grau Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 16578.33 33156.66 49734.99 99469.98
52 Tommy Pedersen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 16536.55 33073.10 49609.65 99219.30
53 Bent Pedersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 16375.53 32751.06 49126.59 98253.18
54 Karen Andersen Hårby Hårby DK K 16347.70 32695.40 49043.10 98086.20
55 Hanne Majnz Viuf KØK DK K 16258.37 32516.74 48775.11 97550.22
56 Jes Neumann Kelstrup Agrarerne DK M 16212.05 32424.10 48636.15 97272.30
57 Frede Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 16185.66 32371.32 48556.98 97113.96
58 Kurt Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 16110.53 32221.06 48331.59 96663.18
59 Bent Christensen Seest SBK DK M 15915.68 31831.36 47747.04 95494.08
60 Pia Hansen Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK K 15822.75 31645.50 47468.25 94936.50
61 Bent Jacobsen Ødis KØK DK M 15631.94 31263.88 46895.82 93791.64
62 Anne Sjørup Ødis KØK DK K 15528.56 31057.12 46585.68 93171.36
63 Helmuth Westergaard Gram Slotsbyen DK M 15506.12 31012.24 46518.36 93036.72
64 Torben Steensbeck Tirslund Tirslund DK M 15438.57 30877.14 46315.71 92631.42
65 Niels Dixen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 15430.85 30861.70 46292.55 92585.10
66 Ulla Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 15426.02 30852.04 46278.06 92556.12
67 Henning Sellebjerg Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 15419.17 30838.34 46257.51 92515.02
68 Jørgen Kjær Kelstrup Agrarerne DK M 15322.21 30644.42 45966.63 91933.26
69 Poul Knudsen Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 15253.66 30507.32 45760.98 91521.96
70 Ivar Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK M 15112.72 30225.44 45338.16 90676.32
71 Denn Phengsai Asperup Baskerne TH M 15000.87 30001.74 45002.61 90005.22
72 Else Christiansen Seest SBK DK K 14958.53 29917.06 44875.59 89751.18
73 Bent Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 14953.07 29906.14 44859.21 89718.42
74 Robert Storgaard Seest SIS DK M 14949.96 29899.92 44849.88 89699.76
75 Vagn Hugger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 14944.69 29889.38 44834.07 89668.14
76 Paul Bjørn Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 14941.24 29882.48 44823.72 89647.44
77 Jes Jessen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 14914.89 29829.78 44744.67 89489.34
78 Hans Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 14882.49 29764.98 44647.47 89294.94
79 Tove Jacobsen Ødis KØK DK K 14830.74 29661.48 44492.22 88984.44
80 Sonja Weilstrup Seest SBK DK K 14824.10 29648.20 44472.30 88944.60
81 Hans Peder Trans Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 14800.97 29601.94 44402.91 88805.82
82 Bent Jørgensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 14786.24 29572.48 44358.72 88717.44
83 Inge Larsen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK K 14611.49 29222.98 43834.47 87668.94
84 Vinny Sørensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 14569.50 29139.00 43708.50 87417.00
85 Lisbeth Grave Ødis Madholdet DK K 14523.01 29046.02 43569.03 87138.06
86 Kirsten Lund Ødis KØK DK K 14435.09 28870.18 43305.27 86610.54
87 Lilian Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 14432.01 28864.02 43296.03 86592.06
88 Winnie Christensen Hårby Hårby DK K 14415.30 28830.60 43245.90 86491.80
89 Bente Nielsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 14340.19 28680.38 43020.57 86041.14
90 Krista Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 14334.83 28669.66 43004.49 86008.98
91 Gunnar Pedersen Vamdrup KØK DK M 14323.19 28646.38 42969.57 85939.14
92 Mikael Christensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 14311.71 28623.42 42935.13 85870.26
93 Dorte Lyngdal Christensen Bangsebro Nyserne DK K 14282.98 28565.96 42848.94 85697.88
94 Michael Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 14202.35 28404.70 42607.05 85214.10
95 Børge Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 14006.91 28013.82 42020.73 84041.46
96 Frits Henriksen Asperup Nørre Åby DK M 13929.46 27858.92 41788.38 83576.76
97 Ejvind Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 13830.62 27661.24 41491.86 82983.72
98 Johannes O. Nielsen Vamdrup KØK DK M 13634.01 27268.02 40902.03 81804.06
99 Frederik Pedersen Højrup ViGo´e DK M 13619.93 27239.86 40859.79 81719.58
100 Suni Olsen Gaard Lundsmark Lundsmark FO M 13569.35 27138.70 40708.05 81416.10
101 Grethe Petersen Ødis KØK DK K 13464.39 26928.78 40393.17 80786.34
102 Lis Neumann Kelstrup Agrarerne DK K 13378.30 26756.60 40134.90 80269.80
103 Erik Tøttrup Jensen Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 13322.31 26644.62 39966.93 79933.86
104 Nanna Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 13309.69 26619.38 39929.07 79858.14
105 Anna Steensbeck Tirslund Tirslund DK K 13277.26 26554.52 39831.78 79663.56
106 Ulla Jakobsen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 13254.05 26508.10 39762.15 79524.30
107 Mogens Dam Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 13176.75 26353.50 39530.25 79060.50
108 Karen Dixen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 13131.01 26262.02 39393.03 78786.06
109 Anker Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 13077.46 26154.92 39232.38 78464.76
110 Mikael Knudsen Slagelse Borrehøj DK M 12987.25 25974.50 38961.75 77923.50
111 Doris Mortensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 12843.91 25687.82 38531.73 77063.46
112 Jens Chr. Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 12726.47 25452.94 38179.41 76358.82
113 Hanne Kristensen Nyborg Akademisk DK K 12682.01 25364.02 38046.03 76092.06
114 Anita Dam Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 12666.07 25332.14 37998.21 75996.42
115 Anders Conradsen Rødding Rødding DK M 12558.23 25116.46 37674.69 75349.38
116 Iver Sørensen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 12551.76 25103.52 37655.28 75310.56
117 Egon Henningsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 12521.65 25043.30 37564.95 75129.90
118 Finn Jørgensen Væde Hårslev DK M 12500.01 25000.02 37500.03 75000.06
119 Erik Christensen Hårby Hårby DK M 12495.10 24990.20 37485.30 74970.60
120 Henning Albrechtsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 12458.30 24916.60 37374.90 74749.80
121 Anni Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 12366.98 24733.96 37100.94 74201.88
122 Marie R. Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK K 12345.97 24691.94 37037.91 74075.82
123 Mette Lyngdal Christensen Vonsild KØK DK K 12338.47 24676.94 37015.41 74030.82
124 Marie Rasmussen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 12292.41 24584.82 36877.23 73754.46
125 Hanne Thye Petersen Favstrup Hullet DK K 12230.98 24461.96 36692.94 73385.88
126 Svend Mikkelsen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 12203.86 24407.72 36611.58 73223.16
127 Henrik Nielsen Brændstrup Øster Lindet DK M 12043.44 24086.88 36130.32 72260.64
128 Ove Kjær Jensen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 12030.02 24060.04 36090.06 72180.12
129 Martin Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 11961.86 23923.72 35885.58 71771.16
130 Maja Mathiesen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 11931.55 23863.10 35794.65 71589.30
131 Børge Hansen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 11848.92 23697.84 35546.76 71093.52
132 Per Kristensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 11803.69 23607.38 35411.07 70822.14
133 Anne Lise Kudsk Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK K 11788.82 23577.64 35366.46 70732.92
134 Simon Simonsen Kalundborg Borrehøj DK M 11725.05 23450.10 35175.15 70350.30
135 Erik Kamper Nysted Nyserne DK M 11718.17 23436.34 35154.51 70309.02
136 Per Meisner Østerbro Østerbro DK M 11695.83 23391.66 35087.49 70174.98
137 Bent Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 11683.20 23366.40 35049.60 70099.20
138 Lene Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 11665.28 23330.56 34995.84 69991.68
139 Willy Jørgensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 11627.67 23255.34 34883.01 69766.02
140 Hans Jakob Koch-Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 11563.28 23126.56 34689.84 69379.68
141 Aksel Madsen Billund Køllerne DK M 11537.72 23075.44 34613.16 69226.32
142 Britta Christensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 11468.07 22936.14 34404.21 68808.42
143 Lone Frostholm Vamdrup KØK DK K 11460.12 22920.24 34380.36 68760.72
144 Tove H. Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 11438.77 22877.54 34316.31 68632.62
145 Henning Bloch Ødis Madholdet DK M 11359.73 22719.46 34079.19 68158.38
146 Jens L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 11349.87 22699.74 34049.61 68099.22
147 Else Koch Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 11255.91 22511.82 33767.73 67535.46
148 Ilse Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 11244.72 22489.44 33734.16 67468.32
149 Ellen M. Christensen Hårby Hårby DK K 11162.25 22324.50 33486.75 66973.50
150 Dan Enghoff Middelfart Ejby DK M 11065.11 22130.22 33195.33 66390.66
151 Iris Conradsen Rødding Rødding DK K 11033.30 22066.60 33099.90 66199.80
152 Anker Arpe Hansen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 11022.83 22045.66 33068.49 66136.98
153 Lene Jacobsen Gesten KØK DK K 10959.38 21918.76 32878.14 65756.28
154 Gerhard Hans Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 10873.99 21747.98 32621.97 65243.94
155 Jens Nielsen Seest SBK DK M 10869.43 21738.86 32608.29 65216.58
156 Karlo Nielsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 10816.24 21632.48 32448.72 64897.44
157 Jens Gade Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 10801.95 21603.90 32405.85 64811.70
158 Arne Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 10730.72 21461.44 32192.16 64384.32
159 Finn Knudsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 10729.94 21459.88 32189.82 64379.64
160 Gunna Jørgensen Rødding Rødding DK K 10727.20 21454.40 32181.60 64363.20
161 Alfred Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 10709.00 21418.00 32127.00 64254.00
162 Jens Peter Petersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10700.13 21400.26 32100.39 64200.78
163 Ove Gadeberg Kolding SIS DK M 10660.93 21321.86 31982.79 63965.58
164 Gunhild Lydiksen Rødding Rødding DK K 10660.38 21320.76 31981.14 63962.28
165 Eske Eskesen Brenderup Ejby DK M 10626.66 21253.32 31879.98 63759.96
166 Eigil Fabricius Ødis KØK DK M 10577.70 21155.40 31733.10 63466.20
167 Gunnar Ibsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 10541.72 21083.44 31625.16 63250.32
168 Karen Margr. Madsen Billund Køllerne DK K 10534.84 21069.68 31604.52 63209.04
169 Hanne Madsen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 10515.77 21031.54 31547.31 63094.62
170 Peter Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10512.74 21025.48 31538.22 63076.44
171 Erling Fjeldsted Vojens Odin DK M 10506.77 21013.54 31520.31 63040.62
172 Susanne Nielsen Kolding KØK DK K 10464.72 20929.44 31394.16 62788.32
173 Arne Salomonsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10448.80 20897.60 31346.40 62692.80
174 Flemming Hansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 10425.42 20850.84 31276.26 62552.52
175 Jette Tinglev Hårby Hårby DK K 10374.21 20748.42 31122.63 62245.26
176 Carlo Mathiesen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 10321.43 20642.86 30964.29 61928.58
177 Anna Mikkelsen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 10294.85 20589.70 30884.55 61769.10
178 Mette Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 10198.30 20396.60 30594.90 61189.80
179 Ove M. Nielsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 10160.31 20320.62 30480.93 60961.86
180 Poul Erik Nielsen Ribe Slotsbyen DK M 10138.17 20276.34 30414.51 60829.02
181 Niels Peter Carstensen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 10124.42 20248.84 30373.26 60746.52
182 Søren Laursen København Vesterbro DK M 10115.19 20230.38 30345.57 60691.14
183 Michael Lolk Jensen København Vesterbro DK M 10057.72 20115.44 30173.16 60346.32
184 Christian Mærsk Brændstrup Slotsbyen DK M 9977.40 19954.80 29932.20 59864.40
185 Irena Pahuus Ribe Slotsbyen DK K 9953.41 19906.82 29860.23 59720.46
186 Svend Erling Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 9935.49 19870.98 29806.47 59612.94
187 Lis Bonde Tirslund Tirslund DK K 9920.76 19841.52 29762.28 59524.56
188 Tove Detlefsen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 9828.14 19656.28 29484.42 58968.84
189 Anna M. Jørgensen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 9794.13 19588.26 29382.39 58764.78
190 Linet Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 9785.14 19570.28 29355.42 58710.84
191 Vagn Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 9773.49 19546.98 29320.47 58640.94
192 Torben Knudsen Vejlby Baskerne DK M 9742.94 19485.88 29228.82 58457.64
193 Inger Skov Fredericia DKK DK K 9698.02 19396.04 29094.06 58188.12
194 Nicolaj Lundberg Aaskoven Odense Mjølner DK M 9695.36 19390.72 29086.08 58172.16
195 Ejnar Rasmussen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 9630.56 19261.12 28891.68 57783.36
196 Niels Lund Toftlund Tirslund DK M 9624.83 19249.66 28874.49 57748.98
197 Peter Knudsen Ølsted Borrehøj DK M 9597.80 19195.60 28793.40 57586.80
198 Carlo Petersen Fredericia DKK DK M 9523.60 19047.20 28570.80 57141.60
199 Hans R. Kühne Gram Slotsbyen DK M 9511.59 19023.18 28534.77 57069.54
200 Tom Salskov Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 9320.15 18640.30 27960.45 55920.90
201 Birthe Bjørn Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 9257.80 18515.60 27773.40 55546.80
202 Villy Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 9252.14 18504.28 27756.42 55512.84
203 Marie Kristensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 9219.97 18439.94 27659.91 55319.82
204 Svend Christiansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 9208.92 18417.84 27626.76 55253.52
205 Jørn Oehlenschlæger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 9128.25 18256.50 27384.75 54769.50
206 Nora Kjær Kelstrup Agrarerne DK K 9049.28 18098.56 27147.84 54295.68
207 Anna Margrethe Christensen Rødding Rødding DK K 9047.88 18095.76 27143.64 54287.28
208 Sonja Rosendahl Egeskov ViGo´e DK K 9010.10 18020.20 27030.30 54060.60
209 Inge Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 8979.07 17958.14 26937.21 53874.42
210 Aksel Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8969.68 17939.36 26909.04 53818.08
211 Kurt Mikkelsen Billund Køllerne DK M 8927.59 17855.18 26782.77 53565.54
212 Kaj Jørgensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8920.92 17841.84 26762.76 53525.52
213 Ejnar Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 8910.51 17821.02 26731.53 53463.06
214 Torben Søgaard Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK M 8856.67 17713.34 26570.01 53140.02
215 Birte Reeckmann Seest SBK DK K 8842.49 17684.98 26527.47 53054.94
216 Rigmor Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 8798.71 17597.42 26396.13 52792.26
217 Erna Christensen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 8792.88 17585.76 26378.64 52757.28
218 Jytte Oehlenschlæger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 8756.14 17512.28 26268.42 52536.84
219 Bodil Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 8721.55 17443.10 26164.65 52329.30
220 Gunhild Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 8720.61 17441.22 26161.83 52323.66
221 Linda Sørensen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 8682.65 17365.30 26047.95 52095.90
222 Freddy Dall Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 8673.03 17346.06 26019.09 52038.18
223 Harald Petersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8659.78 17319.56 25979.34 51958.68
224 Blenda Schnegell Ødis KØK DK K 8632.99 17265.98 25898.97 51797.94
225 Poul Johansen Brenderup Ejby DK M 8615.73 17231.46 25847.19 51694.38
226 Mogens Olsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 8599.32 17198.64 25797.96 51595.92
227 Verner Jessen Rødding Rødding DK M 8593.94 17187.88 25781.82 51563.64
228 Svend Åge Christensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 8590.84 17181.68 25772.52 51545.04
229 Arne Schmidt Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 8482.81 16965.62 25448.43 50896.86
230 Per Nielsen Hårby Hårby DK M 8427.37 16854.74 25282.11 50564.22
231 Hans Peter Lauritzen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 8421.46 16842.92 25264.38 50528.76
232 Kirsten Simonsen Seest SIS DK K 8306.27 16612.54 24918.81 49837.62
233 Lis Junge Hansen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 8291.43 16582.86 24874.29 49748.58
234 Aase Hans Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 8269.27 16538.54 24807.81 49615.62
235 Jytte Asmussen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 8242.34 16484.68 24727.02 49454.04
236 Ib Lausen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 8219.70 16439.40 24659.10 49318.20
237 Christina Rasmussen Fredericia Baskerne DK K 8210.77 16421.54 24632.31 49264.62
238 Conrad Jørgensen Rødding Rødding DK M 7979.33 15958.66 23937.99 47875.98
239 Dres Nøddebo Randers Vesterbro DK M 7949.67 15899.34 23849.01 47698.02
240 Hanne Schmidt Billund Køllerne DK K 7945.46 15890.92 23836.38 47672.76
241 Otto Olsen Ødis KØK DK M 7903.04 15806.08 23709.12 47418.24
242 Erik Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 7870.63 15741.26 23611.89 47223.78
243 Mona Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 7870.00 15740.00 23610.00 47220.00
244 Anne-Marie Andersen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 7863.64 15727.28 23590.92 47181.84
245 Tove Basse Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7863.52 15727.04 23590.56 47181.12
246 Kirsten Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 7857.43 15714.86 23572.29 47144.58
247 Anders Zacho Århus Akademisk DK M 7813.78 15627.56 23441.34 46882.68
248 Alex Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 7761.95 15523.90 23285.85 46571.70
249 Niels Thorhauge Andersen Ødis KØK DK M 7742.35 15484.70 23227.05 46454.10
250 Mette Lassen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 7722.27 15444.54 23166.81 46333.62
251 Britta Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK K 7653.63 15307.26 22960.89 45921.78
252 Egon Øhlenslæger Gram Slotsbyen DK M 7613.74 15227.48 22841.22 45682.44
253 Mads Madsen Kolding KØK DK M 7562.00 15124.00 22686.00 45372.00
254 Karen Dall Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 7555.68 15111.36 22667.04 45334.08
255 Vera Mortensen Rødding Rødding DK K 7530.06 15060.12 22590.18 45180.36
256 Kaj Schultz Vojens Odin DK M 7521.90 15043.80 22565.70 45131.40
257 Birthe Christensen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7521.31 15042.62 22563.93 45127.86
258 Ib Svangren Aller KØK DK M 7516.72 15033.44 22550.16 45100.32
259 Svend Christensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 7512.86 15025.72 22538.58 45077.16
260 Peter Kahl Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 7492.61 14985.22 22477.83 44955.66
261 Jacob Knudsen Vejlby Baskerne DK M 7475.36 14950.72 22426.08 44852.16
262 Ruth Eskesen Brenderup Ejby DK K 7390.83 14781.66 22172.49 44344.98
263 Thomas Fænø Kolding KØK DK M 7353.27 14706.54 22059.81 44119.62
264 Jytte Nielsen Hårby Hårby DK K 7351.81 14703.62 22055.43 44110.86
265 Frede Henningsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 7349.58 14699.16 22048.74 44097.48
266 Anton Larsen Rødding Rødding DK M 7345.92 14691.84 22037.76 44075.52
267 Lone Jørgensen Væde Hårslev DK K 7341.72 14683.44 22025.16 44050.32
268 John B. Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK M 7336.89 14673.78 22010.67 44021.34
269 Inger Christiansen Vamdup KØK DK K 7325.94 14651.88 21977.82 43955.64
270 Hans Kurt Bendtsen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 7301.30 14602.60 21903.90 43807.80
271 Ruth Carstensen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 7272.43 14544.86 21817.29 43634.58
272 Ruth Andersen Vojens Odin DK K 7266.85 14533.70 21800.55 43601.10
273 Jette Nielsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 7253.67 14507.34 21761.01 43522.02
274 Else Grau Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 7193.54 14387.08 21580.62 43161.24
275 Laurits Hansen Billund Køllerne DK M 7176.74 14353.48 21530.22 43060.44
276 Elisse Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 7157.80 14315.60 21473.40 42946.80
277 Linda Reinhold Jensen København Vesterbro DK K 7149.82 14299.64 21449.46 42898.92
278 Jens Peter Olesen Vejen Lundsmark DK M 7142.37 14284.74 21427.11 42854.22
279 Herdis Lorenzen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 7048.71 14097.42 21146.13 42292.26
280 Søren Ole Alkærsig Brenderup Ejby DK M 7029.68 14059.36 21089.04 42178.08
281 Torben Hauritz Fredericia DKK DK M 6984.73 13969.46 20954.19 41908.38
282 Vagn Rieper Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 6979.31 13958.62 20937.93 41875.86
283 Bent Orla Nielsen Særslev Særslev DK M 6973.64 13947.28 20920.92 41841.84
284 Villy Lillelund Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 6961.39 13922.78 20884.17 41768.34
285 Casper Nørup Jensen Sønderborg Mjølner DK M 6960.30 13920.60 20880.90 41761.80
286 Jørgen Schjøtt Gram Slotsbyen DK M 6957.77 13915.54 20873.31 41746.62
287 Allan Lyngdal Jensen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 6945.61 13891.22 20836.83 41673.66
288 Rie Rasmussen Seest SBK DK K 6938.79 13877.58 20816.37 41632.74
289 Bjarne Runge Favstrup Hullet DK M 6938.54 13877.08 20815.62 41631.24
290 Frede Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 6898.77 13797.54 20696.31 41392.62
291 Tove Torp Bøgeskov ViGo´e DK K 6850.41 13700.82 20551.23 41102.46
292 Hanne Christensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 6847.85 13695.70 20543.55 41087.10
293 Gitte Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 6836.80 13673.60 20510.40 41020.80
294 Sisse Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 6826.75 13653.50 20480.25 40960.50
295 Gerda Trøjby Asperup Baskerne DK K 6821.84 13643.68 20465.52 40931.04
296 Mathias Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK M 6812.36 13624.72 20437.08 40874.16
297 Birgith Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 6788.80 13577.60 20366.40 40732.80
298 Hanne Kristiansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6749.62 13499.24 20248.86 40497.72
299 Karen Bonde Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 6696.12 13392.24 20088.36 40176.72
300 Preben W. Jepsen Rødding Rødding DK M 6692.62 13385.24 20077.86 40155.72
301 Margit Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 6679.14 13358.28 20037.42 40074.84
302 Hans Nissen Vandling Agrarerne DK M 6651.64 13303.28 19954.92 39909.84
303 Knud Frostholm Ødis KØK DK M 6645.93 13291.86 19937.79 39875.58
304 Ingrid Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 6639.27 13278.54 19917.81 39835.62
305 Brita Ravn Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 6631.30 13262.60 19893.90 39787.80
306 Jens Lyngdal Wulff København _ DK M 6604.83 13209.66 19814.49 39628.98
307 Per Rasmussen Asperup Baskerne DK M 6584.51 13169.02 19753.53 39507.06
308 Arne Kock Årup Hårslev DK M 6579.77 13159.54 19739.31 39478.62
309 Birgit Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6552.63 13105.26 19657.89 39315.78
310 Karen Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6547.36 13094.72 19642.08 39284.16
311 Martin Hundebøll Andersen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 6528.56 13057.12 19585.68 39171.36
312 Kate Jönsson Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK K 6512.84 13025.68 19538.52 39077.04
313 Dorte Haumann Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 6511.77 13023.54 19535.31 39070.62
314 Michael Hundebøll Andersen Janderup Vestj. Snigskytterne DK M 6503.62 13007.24 19510.86 39021.72
315 Ane Marie Varming Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 6493.87 12987.74 19481.61 38963.22
316 Toni Nielsen Seest SBK DK K 6467.72 12935.44 19403.16 38806.32
317 Knud Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 6458.63 12917.26 19375.89 38751.78
318 Elly Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 6437.46 12874.92 19312.38 38624.76
319 Jørgen Ejby Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 6424.54 12849.08 19273.62 38547.24
320 Egon Lolk Gram Slotsbyen DK M 6415.74 12831.48 19247.22 38494.44
321 Christian Wildfang Vamdrup Christiansfeld DK M 6404.68 12809.36 19214.04 38428.08
322 Carsten Bækgaard Nielsen Kolding KØK DK M 6368.80 12737.60 19106.40 38212.80
323 Kai Kristensen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 6349.81 12699.62 19049.43 38098.86
324 Bodil Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 6340.14 12680.28 19020.42 38040.84
325 Frede Erichsen Øsby Agrarerne DK M 6327.33 12654.66 18981.99 37963.98
326 Freddy Braagaard Østerbro Østerbro DK M 6312.58 12625.16 18937.74 37875.48
327 Flemming Larsen Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 6299.08 12598.16 18897.24 37794.48
328 Hanne Enghoff Middelfart Ejby DK K 6278.93 12557.86 18836.79 37673.58
329 Carl Erik Rasmussen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 6178.40 12356.80 18535.20 37070.40
330 Birte Jessen Rødding Rødding DK K 6159.51 12319.02 18478.53 36957.06
331 Bent Kristensen Egtved Egtved DK M 6142.33 12284.66 18426.99 36853.98
332 Verner Hansen Vojens Odin DK M 6115.37 12230.74 18346.11 36692.22
333 Willy Christiansen Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 6106.77 12213.54 18320.31 36640.62
334 Jørgen Martin Juhl Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK M 6093.16 12186.32 18279.48 36558.96
335 Bente Andersen Vojens Odin DK K 6083.42 12166.84 18250.26 36500.52
336 Asta Christensen Rødding Rødding DK K 6082.51 12165.02 18247.53 36495.06
337 Gunnar Petersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 6040.96 12081.92 18122.88 36245.76
338 Annelene Lauritzen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 6029.45 12058.90 18088.35 36176.70
339 Heidi Pedersen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 6013.26 12026.52 18039.78 36079.56
340 Villy Pedersen Brørup Brørup DK M 6010.30 12020.60 18030.90 36061.80
341 Inga Gade Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 5980.11 11960.22 17940.33 35880.66
342 Frede Søbye Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 5975.87 11951.74 17927.61 35855.22
343 Ruth Rosenkjær Hårby Hårby DK K 5958.05 11916.10 17874.15 35748.30
344 Ester Torp Rødding Rødding DK K 5947.46 11894.92 17842.38 35684.76
345 Sandra Nørby Kolding KØK DK K 5942.79 11885.58 17828.37 35656.74
346 Leander Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 5903.00 11806.00 17709.00 35418.00
347 Peter Rohleder Skibby Hornsherred DK M 5898.26 11796.52 17694.78 35389.56
348 Jenny Johansen Brenderup Ejby DK K 5885.01 11770.02 17655.03 35310.06
349 Arne Jensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 5877.41 11754.82 17632.23 35264.46
350 Agnete Rif Seest SIS DK K 5876.13 11752.26 17628.39 35256.78
351 Kristen Grauslund Brørup Brørup DK M 5858.36 11716.72 17575.08 35150.16
352 Sally Klarskov Nysted Nyserne DK K 5851.11 11702.22 17553.33 35106.66
353 Lasse Frost Hansen Fredericia DKK DK M 5842.85 11685.70 17528.55 35057.10
354 Jørgen Midtgaard Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 5834.59 11669.18 17503.77 35007.54
355 Stig Tøttrup Jensen Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 5832.90 11665.80 17498.70 34997.40
356 Inge Nielsen Særslev Særslev DK K 5814.99 11629.98 17444.97 34889.94
357 Carsten Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 5803.14 11606.28 17409.42 34818.84
358 Bitten Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 5742.18 11484.36 17226.54 34453.08
359 Lene Justesen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 5731.88 11463.76 17195.64 34391.28
360 Gitte Jessen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 5719.26 11438.52 17157.78 34315.56
361 Didde Weber Styding Agrarerne DK K 5709.43 11418.86 17128.29 34256.58
362 Selma Hansen Holsted Slotsbyen DK K 5687.48 11374.96 17062.44 34124.88
363 Bent S. Jacobsen Fredericia FFFIF DK M 5615.77 11231.54 16847.31 33694.62
364 Laurids Beck Rødding Kongeå DK M 5601.61 11203.22 16804.83 33609.66
365 Hans Bjerre Grenaa Villersø DK M 5578.21 11156.42 16734.63 33469.26
366 Peter Stubkjær Brørup Brørup DK M 5556.51 11113.02 16669.53 33339.06
367 Kirsten Gothardsen Rødding Rødding DK K 5538.94 11077.88 16616.82 33233.64
368 Svend Erik Basse Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5483.48 10966.96 16450.44 32900.88
369 Karin Gregersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 5483.17 10966.34 16449.51 32899.02
370 Egon Enemark Rødding Rødding DK M 5475.54 10951.08 16426.62 32853.24
371 Gudrun Krab Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK K 5474.95 10949.90 16424.85 32849.70
372 Kirstine Kristensen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 5472.98 10945.96 16418.94 32837.88
373 Anne Marie Olsen Ødis KØK DK K 5450.15 10900.30 16350.45 32700.90
374 Helle Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 5441.09 10882.18 16323.27 32646.54
375 Anne Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK K 5428.56 10857.12 16285.68 32571.36
376 Tina Ulriksby København Østerbro DK K 5428.55 10857.10 16285.65 32571.30
377 Ruth Enemark Rødding Rødding DK K 5424.19 10848.38 16272.57 32545.14
378 Karl A. Varming Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 5411.08 10822.16 16233.24 32466.48
379 Tove Krogh Jensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 5374.78 10749.56 16124.34 32248.68
380 Lars Olsen Grenaa Villersø DK M 5369.53 10739.06 16108.59 32217.18
381 Jørgen Krab Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5329.56 10659.12 15988.68 31977.36
382 Niels Carl Andersen Ejby Aktivisterne DK M 5317.99 10635.98 15953.97 31907.94
383 Harald Thy Nielsen Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK M 5298.99 10597.98 15896.97 31793.94
384 Niels Svane Odense Akademisk DK M 5245.96 10491.92 15737.88 31475.76
385 Flemming Gregersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5211.19 10422.38 15633.57 31267.14
386 Jørn Rosendahl Egeskov ViGo'e DK M 5174.55 10349.10 15523.65 31047.30
387 Laurids Mortensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 5170.23 10340.46 15510.69 31021.38
388 William Kristensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 5152.20 10304.40 15456.60 30913.20
389 Nancy Beck Rødding Kongeå DK K 5150.53 10301.06 15451.59 30903.18
390 Doris Gjedsted Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 5116.25 10232.50 15348.75 30697.50
391 Kirsten Lillelund Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 5110.71 10221.42 15332.13 30664.26
392 Marie Fjeldsted Vojens Odin DK K 5102.25 10204.50 15306.75 30613.50
393 Jean Gregersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 5099.20 10198.40 15297.60 30595.20
394 Anna Damgaard Hundebøll Tarm Snigskytterne DK K 5061.28 10122.56 15183.84 30367.68
395 Iris Trans Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 5056.74 10113.48 15170.22 30340.44
396 Else Salskov Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 5027.06 10054.12 15081.18 30162.36
397 Maj-Britt Johansen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 5022.48 10044.96 15067.44 30134.88
398 Per Bjerregård Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 5018.42 10036.84 15055.26 30110.52
399 Erik Jensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 5004.30 10008.60 15012.90 30025.80
400 Bent Ole Serup Erritsø ViGo'e DK M 4962.59 9925.18 14887.77 29775.54
401 Grethe Bjerre Grenaa Villersø DK K 4960.89 9921.78 14882.67 29765.34
402 Jørgen Schultz Holsted Slotsbyen DK M 4959.97 9919.94 14879.91 29759.82
403 Harry Kock Fovslet Madholdet DK M 4956.32 9912.64 14868.96 29737.92
404 Kirsten Andersen Ødis KØK DK K 4932.93 9865.86 14798.79 29597.58
405 Mogens Eriksen Seest SBK DK M 4924.70 9849.40 14774.10 29548.20
406 Louise Boesen Ejby Ejby DK K 4873.05 9746.10 14619.15 29238.30
407 Kurt Petersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 4852.62 9705.24 14557.86 29115.72
408 Thora Høyer Høll ViGo'e DK K 4836.67 9673.34 14510.01 29020.02
409 Dorte Brems Årup Hårslev DK K 4809.05 9618.10 14427.15 28854.30
410 Mette Pickering Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 4797.05 9594.10 14391.15 28782.30
411 Grethe Nielsen Fredericia DKK DK K 4794.99 9589.98 14384.97 28769.94
412 Anne-Grethe Pedersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 4781.06 9562.12 14343.18 28686.36
413 Lis Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 4771.16 9542.32 14313.48 28626.96
414 Knud Jensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 4746.36 9492.72 14239.08 28478.16
415 Svend Nørskov Povlsen Brørup Brørup DK M 4736.09 9472.18 14208.27 28416.54
416 Egon Simonsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 4729.76 9459.52 14189.28 28378.56
417 Emma Kristensen Egtved Egtved DK K 4728.40 9456.80 14185.20 28370.40
418 Ella Olling Seest SIS DK K 4727.57 9455.14 14182.71 28365.42
419 Jannie Termansen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 4719.02 9438.04 14157.06 28314.12
420 Maja Pedersen Billund Køllerne DK K 4677.33 9354.66 14031.99 28063.98
421 Egon Harders Seest SIS DK M 4667.22 9334.44 14001.66 28003.32
422 Emil Guddal Larsen Helsingør Akademisk DK M 4666.58 9333.16 13999.74 27999.48
423 Gurli Guldborg Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 4647.16 9294.32 13941.48 27882.96
424 Esther Hansen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 4634.44 9268.88 13903.32 27806.64
425 Paul-Aage Oelenschlæger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 4625.54 9251.08 13876.62 27753.24
426 Poul Erik Juhl Fole Slotsbyen DK M 4611.36 9222.72 13834.08 27668.16
427 Mogens Friis Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 4584.54 9169.08 13753.62 27507.24
428 Jørgen Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 4540.60 9081.20 13621.80 27243.60
429 Thorkild Didriksen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 4534.93 9069.86 13604.79 27209.58
430 Fanny Valstorp Nysted Nyserne DK K 4533.74 9067.48 13601.22 27202.44
431 Inger Mærsk Brændstrup Slotsbyen DK K 4529.95 9059.90 13589.85 27179.70
432 Jens Hauge Nielsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 4520.37 9040.74 13561.11 27122.22
433 Marie Lindahl Vojens Odin DK K 4516.75 9033.50 13550.25 27100.50
434 Henning Byriel Nielsen Seest SIS DK M 4515.18 9030.36 13545.54 27091.08
435 Jacob Bloch Ødis KØK DK M 4496.89 8993.78 13490.67 26981.34
436 Edith Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 4488.19 8976.38 13464.57 26929.14
437 Frede Jørgensen Sillerup Agrarerne DK M 4479.02 8958.04 13437.06 26874.12
438 Gert Nielsen Billund Køllerne DK M 4478.52 8957.04 13435.56 26871.12
439 Chresten Nissen Egtved Egtved DK M 4457.88 8915.76 13373.64 26747.28
440 Mette Pickering Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 4457.46 8914.92 13372.38 26744.76
441 Villy Jensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 4445.26 8890.52 13335.78 26671.56
442 Anne Grethe Eriksen Seest SBK DK K 4439.27 8878.54 13317.81 26635.62
443 Aksel Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 4419.05 8838.10 13257.15 26514.30
444 Jørgen Rehder Billund Køllerne DK M 4379.60 8759.20 13138.80 26277.60
445 Birgith Møller Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 4363.86 8727.72 13091.58 26183.16
446 Ole P. Vogler Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 4361.09 8722.18 13083.27 26166.54
447 Lillian Petersen Nr. Åby Ejby DK K 4356.33 8712.66 13068.99 26137.98
448 Ruth Hundebøll Ribe Snigskytterne DK K 4349.38 8698.76 13048.14 26096.28
449 Alfred Jensen Lerte Agrarerne DK M 4342.44 8684.88 13027.32 26054.64
450 Anne Lise Petersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 4326.55 8653.10 12979.65 25959.30
451 Hans Lind Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 4305.48 8610.96 12916.44 25832.88
452 Kai Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 4297.04 8594.08 12891.12 25782.24
453 Niels Jørgen Skovsen Seest SIS DK M 4249.49 8498.98 12748.47 25496.94
454 Edith Weber Vojens Agrarerne DK K 4218.98 8437.96 12656.94 25313.88
455 Hanne Andreasen Starup Agrarerne DK K 4212.43 8424.86 12637.29 25274.58
456 Rita Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 4209.87 8419.74 12629.61 25259.22
457 Kurt Jochumsen Ødis KØK DK M 4205.61 8411.22 12616.83 25233.66
458 Egon Petersen Kestrup Agrarerne DK M 4201.82 8403.64 12605.46 25210.92
459 Erik Hansen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 4200.70 8401.40 12602.10 25204.20
460 Jette Ibsen København Østerbro DK K 4197.78 8395.56 12593.34 25186.68
461 Susanne Boesen Ejby Ejby DK K 4177.74 8355.48 12533.22 25066.44
462 Viggo Thomsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 4165.83 8331.66 12497.49 24994.98
463 Ingelise Jensen Fredericia DKK DK K 4143.95 8287.90 12431.85 24863.70
464 Oluf Helmersen Jordrup KHL DK M 4129.13 8258.26 12387.39 24774.78
465 Poul E. Jensen Jordrup KHL DK M 4118.77 8237.54 12356.31 24712.62
466 Knud Dolleris Hårby Hårby DK M 4115.83 8231.66 12347.49 24694.98
467 Leo Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 4101.52 8203.04 12304.56 24609.12
468 Mildred Behrendtz Billund Køllerne DK K 4092.07 8184.14 12276.21 24552.42
469 Alice Ricksen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 4079.58 8159.16 12238.74 24477.48
470 Agnar Lyngdal Jensen Silkeborg Kølleklubben DK M 4072.73 8145.46 12218.19 24436.38
471 Flemming Lind Seest SIS DK M 4064.73 8129.46 12194.19 24388.38
472 Ulla Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 4054.99 8109.98 12164.97 24329.94
473 Kirsten Munk Fredericia DKK DK K 4046.01 8092.02 12138.03 24276.06
474 Bente Gravesen Fredericia KØK DK K 4039.74 8079.48 12119.22 24238.44
475 Sebastian Reeckmann Kolding KØK DK M 4037.45 8074.90 12112.35 24224.70
476 Tove Jensen København Vesterbro DK K 4034.39 8068.78 12103.17 24206.34
477 Jan Christiansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 4013.66 8027.32 12040.98 24081.96
478 Andreas Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 3976.80 7953.60 11930.40 23860.80
479 Alice Ejby Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 3973.11 7946.22 11919.33 23838.66
480 Laust Torp Rødding Rødding DK M 3932.44 7864.88 11797.32 23594.64
481 Karin Olsen Grenaa Villersø DK K 3927.69 7855.38 11783.07 23566.14
482 Hugo Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 3918.18 7836.36 11754.54 23509.08
483 Kaj West Marstrup Agrarerne DK M 3912.85 7825.70 11738.55 23477.10
484 Finn Bennetzen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 3904.73 7809.46 11714.19 23428.38
485 Kaj Petersen Kolding KØK DK M 3891.94 7783.88 11675.82 23351.64
486 Helle Crety Knudsen Kalundborg Borrehøj DK K 3874.03 7748.06 11622.09 23244.18
487 Harald Kaack Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3859.80 7719.60 11579.40 23158.80
488 Bent Nielsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3837.89 7675.78 11513.67 23027.34
489 John Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 3823.88 7647.76 11471.64 22943.28
490 Erik Mathiesen Ødis KØK DK M 3816.27 7632.54 11448.81 22897.62
491 Egon Andersen Ødis KØK DK M 3783.73 7567.46 11351.19 22702.38
492 Knud Møller Knudsen Rødovre Borrehøj DK M 3769.65 7539.30 11308.95 22617.90
493 Birthe Rasmussen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 3751.93 7503.86 11255.79 22511.58
494 Aase Jepsen Rødding Rødding DK K 3729.37 7458.74 11188.11 22376.22
495 Lilly Christiansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 3715.95 7431.90 11147.85 22295.70
496 Gunhild Jensen Lerte Agrarerne DK K 3679.54 7359.08 11038.62 22077.24
497 Frede Hovgaard Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 3665.12 7330.24 10995.36 21990.72
498 Anna Elbæk Rødding Rødding DK K 3637.25 7274.50 10911.75 21823.50
499 Villy Jensen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 3631.98 7263.96 10895.94 21791.88
500 Jan Knudsen Hårby Hårby DK M 3626.60 7253.20 10879.80 21759.60
501 Lars Rettig Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3611.26 7222.52 10833.78 21667.56
502 Inger Larsen Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 3608.69 7217.38 10826.07 21652.14
503 Bente Grænse Tilst tst DK K 3607.34 7214.68 10822.02 21644.04
504 Anne Kjestine Petersen Kestrup Agrarerne DK K 3602.70 7205.40 10808.10 21616.20
505 Hans.Henrik Lehrmann Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3592.00 7184.00 10776.00 21552.00
506 Irma Lind Rødding Rødding DK K 3587.91 7175.82 10763.73 21527.46
507 Verner Lorenzen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 3580.41 7160.82 10741.23 21482.46
508 Per Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3573.27 7146.54 10719.81 21439.62
509 Elsebeth Hansen Egtved Egtved DK K 3568.87 7137.74 10706.61 21413.22
510 Kaj Sørensen Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK M 3556.50 7113.00 10669.50 21339.00
511 Agnes Knudsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 3553.39 7106.78 10660.17 21320.34
512 Gerhard Hansen Christiansfeld Stepping DK M 3551.91 7103.82 10655.73 21311.46
513 Niels Iver Nielsen Vojens Odin DK M 3551.44 7102.88 10654.32 21308.64
514 Lotte Sørensen Juelsminde KØK DK K 3549.83 7099.66 10649.49 21298.98
515 Tage Nissen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK M 3544.97 7089.94 10634.91 21269.82
516 Elna Juhl Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK K 3541.70 7083.40 10625.10 21250.20
517 Egon Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3530.18 7060.36 10590.54 21181.08
518 Ejnar Andreasen Starup Agrarerne DK M 3521.27 7042.54 10563.81 21127.62
519 Peter Gadeberg Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 3515.54 7031.08 10546.62 21093.24
520 Knud Gregersen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 3501.55 7003.10 10504.65 21009.30
521 Niels Frederiksen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 3499.50 6999.00 10498.50 20997.00
522 Else Nielsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 3491.56 6983.12 10474.68 20949.36
523 Lilli Larsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 3491.10 6982.20 10473.30 20946.60
524 Holger Nissen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 3477.40 6954.80 10432.20 20864.40
525 Søren Peter Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 3463.95 6927.90 10391.85 20783.70
526 Kirsten Jensen Billund Køllerne DK K 3457.78 6915.56 10373.34 20746.68
527 Ejner Pedersen Egtved Egtved DK M 3455.99 6911.98 10367.97 20735.94
528 Aase Høtoft Egtved Egtved DK K 3436.87 6873.74 10310.61 20621.22
529 Juanita Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 3434.30 6868.60 10302.90 20605.80
530 Henriette Sørensen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 3426.44 6852.88 10279.32 20558.64
531 Kurt Jensen København Vesterbro DK M 3416.94 6833.88 10250.82 20501.64
532 Jan Kjærulff Hansen Farris KØK DK M 3405.05 6810.10 10215.15 20430.30
533 Kenneth Müller Gram Slotsbyen DK M 3388.19 6776.38 10164.57 20329.14
534 Flemming Jørgensen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 3382.47 6764.94 10147.41 20294.82
535 Zander Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK M 3369.53 6739.06 10108.59 20217.18
536 Vagn Andresen Christiansfeld Agrarerne DK M 3363.34 6726.68 10090.02 20180.04
537 Claus Nielsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 3359.87 6719.74 10079.61 20159.22
538 Søren Pedersen Sommersted Agrarerne DK M 3356.29 6712.58 10068.87 20137.74
539 Niels P. Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 3352.34 6704.68 10057.02 20114.04
540 Jan Sørensen Nysted Nyserne DK M 3324.37 6648.74 9973.11 19946.22
541 Ingeborg Boisen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 3311.25 6622.50 9933.75 19867.50
542 Jens Peter Guldborg Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 3310.75 6621.50 9932.25 19864.50
543 Rasmus Eriksen Bække Brørup DK M 3302.07 6604.14 9906.21 19812.42
544 Mads Lynggaard Müller Andst KØK DK M 3288.41 6576.82 9865.23 19730.46
545 Gerda Nielsen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 3279.77 6559.54 9839.31 19678.62
546 Gurli Sørensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 3273.40 6546.80 9820.20 19640.40
547 Artur Holkenberg Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 3268.48 6536.96 9805.44 19610.88
548 Henning Ricksen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 3266.85 6533.70 9800.55 19601.10
549 Anny Dolleris Hårby Hårby DK K 3261.64 6523.28 9784.92 19569.84
550 Jørn Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 3259.99 6519.98 9779.97 19559.94
551 Anne Marie Nielsen Vojens Odin DK K 3252.39 6504.78 9757.17 19514.34
552 Robert Iversen Nr. Bjert SIS DK M 3242.88 6485.76 9728.64 19457.28
553 Ole Peter Hansen Lunderskov KØK DK M 3235.31 6470.62 9705.93 19411.86
554 Tage Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 3219.52 6439.04 9658.56 19317.12
555 Ejner Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3211.53 6423.06 9634.59 19269.18
556 Grete Ipsen Seest Seest BK DK K 3201.04 6402.08 9603.12 19206.24
557 Laurits Andresen Billund Køllerne DK M 3199.77 6399.54 9599.31 19198.62
558 Annelise Petersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3198.04 6396.08 9594.12 19188.24
559 Bjarne Petersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3172.14 6344.28 9516.42 19032.84
560 Kurt Frederiksen Vamdrup Ødis DK M 3161.30 6322.60 9483.90 18967.80
561 Ellen Larsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 3156.92 6313.84 9470.76 18941.52
562 Niels Breindahl Favstrup Hullet DK M 3153.88 6307.76 9461.64 18923.28
563 Marcus Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 3149.27 6298.54 9447.81 18895.62
564 Vagn Bjerring Billund Køllerne DK M 3148.22 6296.44 9444.66 18889.32
565 Hanne "Lundsmark" Jensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3143.02 6286.04 9429.06 18858.12
566 Tage Nielsen Kolding Lunderskov DK M 3129.23 6258.46 9387.69 18775.38
567 Louise Hundebøll Krath Andersen Janderup Vestj. Snigskytterne DK K 3115.70 6231.40 9347.10 18694.20
568 Ruth Andresen Billund Køllerne DK K 3111.80 6223.60 9335.40 18670.80
569 Kristine Brogaard Skodborg Kongeå DK K 3109.15 6218.30 9327.45 18654.90
570 Margrethe Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 3108.90 6217.80 9326.70 18653.40
571 Arne Urup Hejlsminde Agrarerne DK M 3105.44 6210.88 9316.32 18632.64
572 Aase Lausen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3105.05 6210.10 9315.15 18630.30
573 Elly Kristensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 3101.44 6202.88 9304.32 18608.64
574 Aksel Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 3088.93 6177.86 9266.79 18533.58
575 Lilian Nielsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 3074.55 6149.10 9223.65 18447.30
576 Sonja Sjøgren Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 3074.12 6148.24 9222.36 18444.72
577 Keld Hald Bogense Hårslev DK M 3041.13 6082.26 9123.39 18246.78
578 Julius Boldt Over Jerstal Agrarerne DK M 3031.08 6062.16 9093.24 18186.48
579 Ester Skøtt Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 3029.87 6059.74 9089.61 18179.22
580 Birgit Lund Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 3029.85 6059.70 9089.55 18179.10
581 Niels Ole Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK M 3028.67 6057.34 9086.01 18172.02
582 Inger Christensen Rødding Rødding DK K 3012.64 6025.28 9037.92 18075.84
583 Hans Jørgen Kahl Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 3007.28 6014.56 9021.84 18043.68
584 Lis Madsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 3000.25 6000.50 9000.75 18001.50
585 Asta Gamborg Rødding Rødding DK K 2978.28 5956.56 8934.84 17869.68
586 Hans Å. Hansen Hårby Hårby DK M 2972.98 5945.96 8918.94 17837.88
587 Agnethe Eriksen Bække Brørup DK K 2968.05 5936.10 8904.15 17808.30
588 Poul Richard Jensen Lunderskov SIS DK M 2959.41 5918.82 8878.23 17756.46
589 Judith Mathiesen Ødis KØK DK K 2946.22 5892.44 8838.66 17677.32
590 Helge Westphal Seest SIS DK M 2934.08 5868.16 8802.24 17604.48
591 Alf Rasmussen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 2926.35 5852.70 8779.05 17558.10
592 Svend Sørensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2923.91 5847.82 8771.73 17543.46
593 Kai Sørensen Sjøllund KØK DK M 2915.11 5830.22 8745.33 17490.66
594 Henriette Andersen Kolding KØK DK K 2905.68 5811.36 8717.04 17434.08
595 Nee Dyrok Asperup Baskerne DK K 2900.67 5801.34 8702.01 17404.02
596 Birthe Jacobsen Ødis Madholdet DK K 2885.26 5770.52 8655.78 17311.56
597 Knud Hjort Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2879.52 5759.04 8638.56 17277.12
598 Ejnar Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2879.09 5758.18 8637.27 17274.54
599 Inge Jacobsen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 2878.61 5757.22 8635.83 17271.66
600 Orla Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK M 2870.41 5740.82 8611.23 17222.46
601 Bent Kjeldstrøm Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2842.96 5685.92 8528.88 17057.76
602 Anny Hansen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 2840.24 5680.48 8520.72 17041.44
603 Hans Ole Petersen Ødis KØK DK M 2830.63 5661.26 8491.89 16983.78
604 Trine Gadegaard Egtved Egtved DK K 2829.64 5659.28 8488.92 16977.84
605 Maja Jacobsen Haderslev Stud DK K 2828.19 5656.38 8484.57 16969.14
606 Laue Raben Favstrup Agrarerne DK M 2824.22 5648.44 8472.66 16945.32
607 Sonja Møller Vojens Odin DK K 2821.84 5643.68 8465.52 16931.04
608 Anne Lise Rasmussen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2820.48 5640.96 8461.44 16922.88
609 Ib Jakobsen Odense ViGo'e DK M 2816.85 5633.70 8450.55 16901.10
610 Tove Schmidt Jordrup KHL DK K 2810.10 5620.20 8430.30 16860.60
611 Marie West Marstrup Agrarerne DK K 2808.26 5616.52 8424.78 16849.56
612 Astrid Nissen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 2800.07 5600.14 8400.21 16800.42
613 Jette Nielsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 2790.25 5580.50 8370.75 16741.50
614 Hans Schmidt Seest SIS DK M 2781.65 5563.30 8344.95 16689.90
615 Jørgen Jørgensen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 2780.65 5561.30 8341.95 16683.90
616 Arne Vigen Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 2760.28 5520.56 8280.84 16561.68
617 Sussi Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK K 2755.32 5510.64 8265.96 16531.92
618 Mogens Højgaard Sørensen Ribe Snigskytterne DK M 2748.17 5496.34 8244.51 16489.02
619 Inge Lise Christensen Særslev Særslev DK K 2745.60 5491.20 8236.80 16473.60
620 Jan Lauridsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 2737.26 5474.52 8211.78 16423.56
621 Ruth Duch Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2730.17 5460.34 8190.51 16381.02
622 Anne Marie Hugger Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 2728.96 5457.92 8186.88 16373.76
623 Jesper Jespersen Kolding DK M 2726.12 5452.24 8178.36 16356.72
624 Erik Nyholm Bjert Strand SIS DK M 2709.81 5419.62 8129.43 16258.86
625 Michael Falk Hertz Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2704.47 5408.94 8113.41 16226.82
626 Jens Dalsbo Morud Solsikkerne DK M 2700.62 5401.24 8101.86 16203.72
627 Margit Kruse Egtved Egtved DK K 2680.65 5361.30 8041.95 16083.90
628 Launy Madsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 2679.78 5359.56 8039.34 16078.68
629 Peter Myrup Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2668.84 5337.68 8006.52 16013.04
630 Niels Sørensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2667.90 5335.80 8003.70 16007.40
631 Christiane Nielsen Viuf KØK DK K 2661.88 5323.76 7985.64 15971.28
632 Inge Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 2654.08 5308.16 7962.24 15924.48
633 Jytte Vestergaard Seest SIS DK K 2645.93 5291.86 7937.79 15875.58
634 Michael Bye Pedersen Gesten KØK DK M 2643.43 5286.86 7930.29 15860.58
635 Kate Heiby Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2636.97 5273.94 7910.91 15821.82
636 Esben Krog-Jensen Kolding Lunderskov DK M 2632.59 5265.18 7897.77 15795.54
637 Tadeusz Hankiewicz Sulejowek Poland PL M 2625.48 5250.96 7876.44 15752.88
638 Niels Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK M 2623.06 5246.12 7869.18 15738.36
639 Peter Weber Vojens Agrarerne DK M 2609.65 5219.30 7828.95 15657.90
640 Anna Jespersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2595.83 5191.66 7787.49 15574.98
641 Leif Jensen Vojens Odin DK M 2587.17 5174.34 7761.51 15523.02
642 Bente Didriksen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 2582.71 5165.42 7748.13 15496.26
643 Hanne Else Knudsen Them Silkeborg DK K 2576.59 5153.18 7729.77 15459.54
644 Jens Kristian Jacobsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2571.84 5143.68 7715.52 15431.04
645 Jørgen Simonsen Hårby Hårby DK M 2569.96 5139.92 7709.88 15419.76
646 Thomas Antzack Rødding Rødding DK M 2563.96 5127.92 7691.88 15383.76
647 Anders Hansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 2562.01 5124.02 7686.03 15372.06
648 Inge Marie Olesen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 2551.60 5103.20 7654.80 15309.60
649 Alf Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 2547.86 5095.72 7643.58 15287.16
650 Hanne Jørgensen Middelfart MFFI DK K 2535.53 5071.06 7606.59 15213.18
651 Erik Grau Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2523.85 5047.70 7571.55 15143.10
652 Tove Grarup Jordrup KHL DK K 2521.73 5043.46 7565.19 15130.38
653 Esther Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 2511.78 5023.56 7535.34 15070.68
654 Gry Clausen Odense DK K 2510.76 5021.52 7532.28 15064.56
655 Hanne Larsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2505.27 5010.54 7515.81 15031.62
656 Jens Peter Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2503.79 5007.58 7511.37 15022.74
657 Signe Kristensen Nyborg DK K 2500.50 5001.00 7501.50 15003.00
658 Jørgen Ramskov Skibby Hornsherred DK M 2496.19 4992.38 7488.57 14977.14
659 Anne Grete Madsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2494.97 4989.94 7484.91 14969.82
660 Ole Larsen Særslev Særslev DK M 2494.39 4988.78 7483.17 14966.34
661 Kjeld Thomsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 2491.57 4983.14 7474.71 14949.42
662 Holger Lunøe Grenaa Villersø DK M 2487.45 4974.90 7462.35 14924.70
663 Eva Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK K 2486.56 4973.12 7459.68 14919.36
664 Ejner Nørgaard Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 2477.11 4954.22 7431.33 14862.66
665 Gitte B. Jørgensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2475.77 4951.54 7427.31 14854.62
666 Bertram Suurballe Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 2460.18 4920.36 7380.54 14761.08
667 Palle Horn Billund Køllerne DK M 2460.18 4920.36 7380.54 14761.08
668 Peder Byg Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2458.78 4917.56 7376.34 14752.68
669 Minna Søndergård Seest SIS DK K 2439.85 4879.70 7319.55 14639.10
670 Arne Lund Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 2438.36 4876.72 7315.08 14630.16
671 Henny Knudsen Hårby Hårby DK K 2435.81 4871.62 7307.43 14614.86
672 Johanne Nielsen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 2433.73 4867.46 7301.19 14602.38
673 Anne Marie Hansen Kolding Idylparken DK K 2433.35 4866.70 7300.05 14600.10
674 Erik Mathiasen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 2430.39 4860.78 7291.17 14582.34
675 Bent Nielsen Viuf KØK DK M 2428.98 4857.96 7286.94 14573.88
676 Ellen Marie Lorenzen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 2419.01 4838.02 7257.03 14514.06
677 Niels E. Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 2415.37 4830.74 7246.11 14492.22
678 Alfred Dall Seest Seest BK DK M 2415.12 4830.24 7245.36 14490.72
679 Johannes Petersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2411.18 4822.36 7233.54 14467.08
680 Mary E. Frank Skærbæk ViGo'e DK K 2404.54 4809.08 7213.62 14427.24
681 Tommy Steffensen Hårby Hårby DK M 2392.04 4784.08 7176.12 14352.24
682 Fritz Kristensen Brørup Brørup DK M 2389.97 4779.94 7169.91 14339.82
683 Georg Jørgensen Kolding KØK DK M 2385.34 4770.68 7156.02 14312.04
684 Børge Duch Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2383.82 4767.64 7151.46 14302.92
685 Gunnar Nielsen Jordrup KHL DK M 2383.62 4767.24 7150.86 14301.72
686 Lilly Sørensen Vojens Odin DK K 2381.96 4763.92 7145.88 14291.76
687 Jens Andersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 2377.77 4755.54 7133.31 14266.62
688 Otto Sørensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 2377.36 4754.72 7132.08 14264.16
689 Vagn Schmidt Jordrup KHL DK M 2366.68 4733.36 7100.04 14200.08
690 Peder Rostgaard Andersen Jordrup KHL DK M 2359.36 4718.72 7078.08 14156.16
691 Jytte Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 2357.94 4715.88 7073.82 14147.64
692 Flemming Marcussen Vojens Odin DK M 2354.32 4708.64 7062.96 14125.92
693 Knud Antvorskov Kolding Idylparken DK M 2344.20 4688.40 7032.60 14065.20
694 Anny Petersen Nysted Nyserne DK K 2331.41 4662.82 6994.23 13988.46
695 Børge Juhl-Thomsen København Vesterbro DK M 2321.74 4643.48 6965.22 13930.44
696 Lis Gregersen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 2317.92 4635.84 6953.76 13907.52
697 Johannes Jespersen Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 2311.74 4623.48 6935.22 13870.44
698 Ejner Andersen Kolding Club 42 DK M 2311.40 4622.80 6934.20 13868.40
699 Mikkel B. Damgaard Jordrup KHL DK M 2311.23 4622.46 6933.69 13867.38
700 Kaj Sommerlund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 2307.25 4614.50 6921.75 13843.50
701 Niels Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 2303.31 4606.62 6909.93 13819.86
702 Elinor Jørgensen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 2302.90 4605.80 6908.70 13817.40
703 Jørgen Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 2302.86 4605.72 6908.58 13817.16
704 Bente Thomsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 2294.60 4589.20 6883.80 13767.60
705 Henry Thomsen Brørup Brørup DK M 2289.98 4579.96 6869.94 13739.88
706 Pernille Hansen Farris KØK DK K 2289.83 4579.66 6869.49 13738.98
707 John Svingholm Billund Køllerne DK M 2287.37 4574.74 6862.11 13724.22
708 Karl Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 2287.07 4574.14 6861.21 13722.42
709 Cathrine Due Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 2278.08 4556.16 6834.24 13668.48
710 Jonas Ghiyati Kalundborg Borrehøj DK M 2277.85 4555.70 6833.55 13667.10
711 Kis Myrup Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2277.47 4554.94 6832.41 13664.82
712 Birthe Christensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2271.79 4543.58 6815.37 13630.74
713 Birthe Otzen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 2255.07 4510.14 6765.21 13530.42
714 Inge Andersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 2240.43 4480.86 6721.29 13442.58
715 Lis Andersen Jordrup KHL DK K 2239.23 4478.46 6717.69 13435.38
716 Anne Marie Petersen Hammelev Odin DK K 2239.18 4478.36 6717.54 13435.08
717 Otto Andresen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 2234.97 4469.94 6704.91 13409.82
718 Kaj Kloster Egtved Egtved DK M 2230.07 4460.14 6690.21 13380.42
719 Robert Naur Fredericia DKK DK M 2224.82 4449.64 6674.46 13348.92
720 Ingelise Rasmussen Vojens Odin DK K 2220.24 4440.48 6660.72 13321.44
721 Mogens Grænse Tilst tst DK M 2211.06 4422.12 6633.18 13266.36
722 Kristian Sørensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 2200.95 4401.90 6602.85 13205.70
723 Marie Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2199.25 4398.50 6597.75 13195.50
724 Else Rasmussen Harndrup Ejby DK K 2193.22 4386.44 6579.66 13159.32
725 Ove Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2190.52 4381.04 6571.56 13143.12
726 Tom Kristensen Nyborg Baskerne DK M 2180.62 4361.24 6541.86 13083.72
727 Tove Harders Seest SIS DK K 2178.82 4357.64 6536.46 13072.92
728 Linda Nielsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 2177.06 4354.12 6531.18 13062.36
729 Leif Nissen Broager Broager DK M 2171.63 4343.26 6514.89 13029.78
730 Niels Peter Bom Madsen Brørup Brørup DK M 2169.83 4339.66 6509.49 13018.98
731 Tove Sørensen Seest SIS DK K 2167.49 4334.98 6502.47 13004.94
732 Rudolf Antonisen Vojens Odin DK M 2161.11 4322.22 6483.33 12966.66
733 Gunver Mølgaard Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2159.44 4318.88 6478.32 12956.64
734 Emil Majnz Viuf DK M 2154.35 4308.70 6463.05 12926.10
735 Finn Jensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2153.90 4307.80 6461.70 12923.40
736 Grethe Nielsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2150.26 4300.52 6450.78 12901.56
737 Lissy Carstensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2146.31 4292.62 6438.93 12877.86
738 Poul Jepsen Seest SIS DK M 2145.97 4291.94 6437.91 12875.82
739 Jytte Nissen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK K 2145.49 4290.98 6436.47 12872.94
740 Marianne Jokumsen Ødis KØK DK K 2141.62 4283.24 6424.86 12849.72
741 Bodil Jensen Nagelsti DK K 2119.84 4239.68 6359.52 12719.04
742 Mogens Pedersen Toftlund Tirslund DK M 2118.14 4236.28 6354.42 12708.84
743 Børge Fisker Vojens Odin DK M 2115.96 4231.92 6347.88 12695.76
744 Hardy Hansen Hårby Hårby DK M 2115.80 4231.60 6347.40 12694.80
745 Ulrik Sørensen Strib SaS DK M 2113.37 4226.74 6340.11 12680.22
746 Hans Peter Eriksen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 2106.41 4212.82 6319.23 12638.46
747 Kent Deluga Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 2106.37 4212.74 6319.11 12638.22
748 Erik Madsen Rødding Rødding DK M 2102.68 4205.36 6308.04 12616.08
749 Lene Fuglsig Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 2101.74 4203.48 6305.22 12610.44
750 Christian Jochumsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 2091.78 4183.56 6275.34 12550.68
751 Henrik Siiger Østerbro Østerbro DK M 2091.70 4183.40 6275.10 12550.20
752 Rigmor Jørgensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 2091.28 4182.56 6273.84 12547.68
753 Kai Nielsen Vojens Odin DK M 2091.25 4182.50 6273.75 12547.50
754 Henning Christensen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 2082.29 4164.58 6246.87 12493.74
755 Egon Skræddergaard Kolding KØK DK M 2079.99 4159.98 6239.97 12479.94
756 Bo Larsen Them Kuglerne DK M 2068.39 4136.78 6205.17 12410.34
757 Bente Kjærgaard Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 2065.45 4130.90 6196.35 12392.70
758 Bodil Hjort Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 2059.95 4119.90 6179.85 12359.70
759 Kitty Holkenberg Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 2053.00 4106.00 6159.00 12318.00
760 Anni Petersen Ødis KØK DK K 2049.12 4098.24 6147.36 12294.72
761 Juanita Aagaard Nielsen Egtved Egtved DK K 2046.23 4092.46 6138.69 12277.38
762 Gerda Petersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 2041.76 4083.52 6125.28 12250.56
763 Tonny Gravesen Fredericia KØK DK M 2041.34 4082.68 6124.02 12248.04
764 Ole Andersen Særslev Særslev DK M 2038.08 4076.16 6114.24 12228.48
765 Aase Bennedsen Seest SIS DK K 2037.26 4074.52 6111.78 12223.56
766 Else Damgaard Jordrup KHL DK K 2035.98 4071.96 6107.94 12215.88
767 Rene Oehlenschläger Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 2035.16 4070.32 6105.48 12210.96
768 Lis Møller Billund Køllerne DK K 2035.15 4070.30 6105.45 12210.90
769 Gitte Nørgaard Taulov ViGo'e DK K 2034.53 4069.06 6103.59 12207.18
770 Eva Hansen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 2032.93 4065.86 6098.79 12197.58
771 Flemming Jensen Hjarup KØK DK M 2032.18 4064.36 6096.54 12193.08
772 Inga Antzack Rødding Rødding DK K 2017.80 4035.60 6053.40 12106.80
773 Krista Bang Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 2017.72 4035.44 6053.16 12106.32
774 Christian Bloch Skodborg Kongeå DK M 2015.42 4030.84 6046.26 12092.52
775 Hanne Mikkelsen Vojens Agrarerne DK K 2012.65 4025.30 6037.95 12075.90
776 Gitte Borg Seest SIS DK K 2011.13 4022.26 6033.39 12066.78
777 Viggo Kirkegaard Seest Seest BK DK M 2009.48 4018.96 6028.44 12056.88
778 Svend Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 2007.18 4014.36 6021.54 12043.08
779 Susanne Bloch Skodborg Kongeå DK K 2006.54 4013.08 6019.62 12039.24
780 Anna Nielsen Seest SBK DK K 2005.76 4011.52 6017.28 12034.56
781 Erna Gråkjær Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 2004.55 4009.10 6013.65 12027.30
782 Ole Rindtoft København Vesterbro DK M 2003.43 4006.86 6010.29 12020.58
783 Jørgen Schlebaum Kolding Idylparken DK M 2000.08 4000.16 6000.24 12000.48
784 Børge Brink Langetved Kongeå DK M 1994.62 3989.24 5983.86 11967.72
785 Nick G. Madsen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1982.54 3965.08 5947.62 11895.24
786 Arne Borg Seest SIS DK M 1973.00 3946.00 5919.00 11838.00
787 Børge Nielsen Kolding Idylparken DK M 1973.00 3946.00 5919.00 11838.00
788 Steen Thybo Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1970.39 3940.78 5911.17 11822.34
789 Kirsten Nissen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 1968.25 3936.50 5904.75 11809.50
790 Leon Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1958.23 3916.46 5874.69 11749.38
791 Sonja Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1957.93 3915.86 5873.79 11747.58
792 Knud Vestergaard Vojens Odin DK M 1956.04 3912.08 5868.12 11736.24
793 Preben Buhl Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 1948.14 3896.28 5844.42 11688.84
794 Knud Nederby Rødding Rødding DK M 1945.32 3890.64 5835.96 11671.92
795 Birthe Larsen Holeby Hummingen DK K 1933.07 3866.14 5799.21 11598.42
796 Inger Pedersen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1926.54 3853.08 5779.62 11559.24
797 Preben Ringholm Øster Ulslev Nyserne DK M 1925.41 3850.82 5776.23 11552.46
798 Mona Madsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 1918.32 3836.64 5754.96 11509.92
799 Jørgen Beck Nielsen Brenderup Ejby DK M 1916.00 3832.00 5748.00 11496.00
800 Elise Petersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1900.80 3801.60 5702.40 11404.80
801 Knud Christensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1897.98 3795.96 5693.94 11387.88
802 Børge Bisgaard Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1894.64 3789.28 5683.92 11367.84
803 Ole Simonsen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 1887.77 3775.54 5663.31 11326.62
804 Sigrid Larsen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 1884.70 3769.40 5654.10 11308.20
805 Oda Mathiesen Rødding Rødding DK K 1877.05 3754.10 5631.15 11262.30
806 David Ramm Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 1874.03 3748.06 5622.09 11244.18
807 Vagn Holgersen Vissenbjerg Ejby DK M 1873.18 3746.36 5619.54 11239.08
808 David Sørensen Vamdrup KØK DK M 1866.73 3733.46 5600.19 11200.38
809 Jutta Larsen Billund Køllerne DK K 1865.44 3730.88 5596.32 11192.64
810 Jens Peter Jensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1855.87 3711.74 5567.61 11135.22
811 Aksel Jørgensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1850.51 3701.02 5551.53 11103.06
812 Henning Christoffersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1848.93 3697.86 5546.79 11093.58
813 Jørgen Rasmussen Harndrup Ejby DK M 1848.54 3697.08 5545.62 11091.24
814 Svend Aage Nørgaard Vorbasse Petersminde DK M 1847.16 3694.32 5541.48 11082.96
815 Birgit Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1841.39 3682.78 5524.17 11048.34
816 Kristian Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1836.63 3673.26 5509.89 11019.78
817 Ulla Weissert Tønder Tønder DK K 1835.26 3670.52 5505.78 11011.56
818 Michael Clausen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1833.93 3667.86 5501.79 11003.58
819 Arne Mathiesen Tønder Tønder DK M 1832.61 3665.22 5497.83 10995.66
820 Jesper Fabrin Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1829.26 3658.52 5487.78 10975.56
821 Birgit Rose Holm Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1829.10 3658.20 5487.30 10974.60
822 Kurt Pedersen Middelfart Ejby DK M 1822.74 3645.48 5468.22 10936.44
823 Irene Christensen Seest SIS DK K 1821.41 3642.82 5464.23 10928.46
824 Aage Lund Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1813.98 3627.96 5441.94 10883.88
825 Inga Hundebøll Tarm Snigskytterne DK K 1800.53 3601.06 5401.59 10803.18
826 Bente Rieper Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1782.96 3565.92 5348.88 10697.76
827 Hugo Johansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1782.48 3564.96 5347.44 10694.88
828 Svend Nissen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1782.13 3564.26 5346.39 10692.78
829 Gerda Svindt Billund Køllerne DK K 1780.38 3560.76 5341.14 10682.28
830 Christian Bundgaard Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 1771.30 3542.60 5313.90 10627.80
831 Myrtha Jørgensen Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK K 1770.00 3540.00 5310.00 10620.00
832 Janne Døssing Vojens Odin DK K 1767.77 3535.54 5303.31 10606.62
833 Tonni Jørgensen Egeskov ViGo'e DK M 1764.70 3529.40 5294.10 10588.20
834 Ulla Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1762.96 3525.92 5288.88 10577.76
835 Michael Bertelsen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1758.74 3517.48 5276.22 10552.44
836 Ole Klausen Seest Seest BK DK M 1752.98 3505.96 5258.94 10517.88
837 Per Bøgeholdt Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 1751.54 3503.08 5254.62 10509.24
838 Karl Jensen Billund Køllerne DK M 1747.24 3494.48 5241.72 10483.44
839 Aksel Tornøe Asperup Ejby DK M 1745.84 3491.68 5237.52 10475.04
840 Tina Breindahl Favstrup Hullet DK K 1737.44 3474.88 5212.32 10424.64
841 Knud Pedersen Haarslev Hårslev DK M 1736.85 3473.70 5210.55 10421.10
842 Lars Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK M 1732.54 3465.08 5197.62 10395.24
843 Johannes Johannsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1727.53 3455.06 5182.59 10365.18
844 Frede Atzen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 1724.35 3448.70 5173.05 10346.10
845 Elsebeth Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1724.28 3448.56 5172.84 10345.68
846 Jørgen Petersen Fredericia FFFIF DK M 1722.06 3444.12 5166.18 10332.36
847 Connie Pedersen Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 1709.84 3419.68 5129.52 10259.04
848 Hanne Maimburg Middelfart MFFI DK K 1700.93 3401.86 5102.79 10205.58
849 Jytte Hansen Hårby Hårby DK K 1695.11 3390.22 5085.33 10170.66
850 Michael Lassen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1689.19 3378.38 5067.57 10135.14
851 Peter Bjerregaard Hårby Hårby DK M 1684.12 3368.24 5052.36 10104.72
852 Inger Jensen Jordrup KHL DK K 1682.99 3365.98 5048.97 10097.94
853 Henning Johnsen Særslev Særslev DK M 1670.12 3340.24 5010.36 10020.72
854 Else Lautrup Seest SIS DK K 1668.68 3337.36 5006.04 10012.08
855 Stefan Larsen Middelfart DK M 1668.50 3337.00 5005.50 10011.00
856 Johannes Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 1666.78 3333.56 5000.34 10000.68
857 Ove Johansen Rødding Rødding DK M 1666.25 3332.50 4998.75 9997.50
858 Margit Saks Ødis KØK DK K 1665.55 3331.10 4996.65 9993.30
859 Inga Jørgensen Egeskov ViGo'e DK K 1664.10 3328.20 4992.30 9984.60
860 Vagn Hansen Billund Køllerne DK M 1661.56 3323.12 4984.68 9969.36
861 Bitten Pedersen Billund Køllerne DK K 1660.87 3321.74 4982.61 9965.22
862 Jørgen Svangren Bogø By Vordingborg DK M 1659.31 3318.62 4977.93 9955.86
863 Henning Madsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 1658.17 3316.34 4974.51 9949.02
864 Hanne Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK K 1645.42 3290.84 4936.26 9872.52
865 Jens Christian Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1644.94 3289.88 4934.82 9869.64
866 Torben Biel-Knudsen Nakskov Hummingen DK M 1641.15 3282.30 4923.45 9846.90
867 Ulla Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1627.08 3254.16 4881.24 9762.48
868 Hanne Buhl Ødis KØK DK K 1626.26 3252.52 4878.78 9757.56
869 Lasse Damsbo Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 1624.55 3249.10 4873.65 9747.30
870 Marie Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1610.31 3220.62 4830.93 9661.86
871 Stanley Larsen København Vesterbro DK M 1596.24 3192.48 4788.72 9577.44
872 Bente Lunøe Grenaa Villersø DK K 1587.32 3174.64 4761.96 9523.92
873 Paw Laustrup Strib SaS DK M 1585.79 3171.58 4757.37 9514.74
874 Grethe Andersen Vojens Odin DK K 1583.44 3166.88 4750.32 9500.64
875 Asmus Geertsen Rødding Rødding DK M 1580.50 3161.00 4741.50 9483.00
876 Jette Nielsen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1579.43 3158.86 4738.29 9476.58
877 Odvar Kjærran Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1568.60 3137.20 4705.80 9411.60
878 Thora Jacobsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 1565.73 3131.46 4697.19 9394.38
879 Torben André Gleerup Tønder Tønder DK M 1565.37 3130.74 4696.11 9392.22
880 Tage Boisen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1565.17 3130.34 4695.51 9391.02
881 Martha Friis Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1554.45 3108.90 4663.35 9326.70
882 Christian Bentzon Guerreiro Favstrup(Portugal) Hullet PT M 1550.92 3101.84 4652.76 9305.52
883 Christer Boesen Ejby Ejby DK M 1546.86 3093.72 4640.58 9281.16
884 Victor Ebbesen Billund Køllerne DK M 1545.27 3090.54 4635.81 9271.62
885 Ejvind Samuelsen Seest SIS DK M 1543.57 3087.14 4630.71 9261.42
886 Lennart Dilleng København Vesterbro DK M 1543.38 3086.76 4630.14 9260.28
887 Ole Rygaard Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 1543.06 3086.12 4629.18 9258.36
888 Svend Aage Lauridsen Fredericia DKK DK M 1540.72 3081.44 4622.16 9244.32
889 Eva Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1534.39 3068.78 4603.17 9206.34
890 Vagn Nielsen Andst Lunderskov DK M 1533.85 3067.70 4601.55 9203.10
891 Rune Hemmingsen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 1532.93 3065.86 4598.79 9197.58
892 Niels Kr. Nielsen Fredericia DKK DK M 1530.35 3060.70 4591.05 9182.10
893 Verner Jensen Særslev Særslev DK M 1524.16 3048.32 4572.48 9144.96
894 Niels Møller Hjarup DK M 1522.65 3045.30 4567.95 9135.90
895 Bianca Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 1522.49 3044.98 4567.47 9134.94
896 Keld Larsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1520.67 3041.34 4562.01 9124.02
897 Hans Bækmark Kolding ViGo'e DK M 1520.63 3041.26 4561.89 9123.78
898 Hans Ove Andersen Ejby Ejby DK M 1519.26 3038.52 4557.78 9115.56
899 Arne Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1513.70 3027.40 4541.10 9082.20
900 Villy Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK M 1511.71 3023.42 4535.13 9070.26
901 Linda Christiansen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1506.58 3013.16 4519.74 9039.48
902 Bent Hagen Vojens Odin DK M 1505.66 3011.32 4516.98 9033.96
903 Horst Weissert Tønder Tønder DK M 1504.78 3009.56 4514.34 9028.68
904 Jens Jørgen Jensen Grenaa Villersø DK M 1484.59 2969.18 4453.77 8907.54
905 Tove Krog Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1476.88 2953.76 4430.64 8861.28
906 Inge Jensen Fredericia Skovbo DK K 1475.99 2951.98 4427.97 8855.94
907 Chresten Larsen Kapdrup Agrarerne DK M 1475.90 2951.80 4427.70 8855.40
908 Edith Kristiansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 1475.31 2950.62 4425.93 8851.86
909 Vibeke Ølund-Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 1475.04 2950.08 4425.12 8850.24
910 Johan Bruun Rødding Rødding DK M 1473.24 2946.48 4419.72 8839.44
911 Knud Christoffersen Seest SIS DK M 1471.30 2942.60 4413.90 8827.80
912 Lene Andresen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1467.67 2935.34 4403.01 8806.02
913 Verner Nielsen Skive Møllegården DK M 1464.85 2929.70 4394.55 8789.10
914 Eivind Hansen Billund Køllerne DK M 1464.85 2929.70 4394.55 8789.10
915 Tove Hansen Seest SIS DK K 1464.51 2929.02 4393.53 8787.06
916 Margit Bækgaard Nielsen Kolding KØK DK K 1463.29 2926.58 4389.87 8779.74
917 Esther Jensen Them Kuglerne DK K 1462.26 2924.52 4386.78 8773.56
918 Tage Pipenbring Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1461.73 2923.46 4385.19 8770.38
919 Bjarne Jensen Fredericia DKK DK M 1460.49 2920.98 4381.47 8762.94
920 Jens P. Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1457.32 2914.64 4371.96 8743.92
921 Helena Rettig Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1442.44 2884.88 4327.32 8654.64
922 Gunnar Jørgensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 1442.11 2884.22 4326.33 8652.66
923 Aage Møller Jordrup KHL DK M 1441.41 2882.82 4324.23 8648.46
924 Sandra Kampa München _ DE K 1439.33 2878.66 4317.99 8635.98
925 Susanne Bøge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1435.59 2871.18 4306.77 8613.54
926 Ove Smedegaard Egtved Egtved DK M 1433.79 2867.58 4301.37 8602.74
927 Inger Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 1432.11 2864.22 4296.33 8592.66
928 Villy Emborg Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 1431.04 2862.08 4293.12 8586.24
929 Frank Jensen Fredericia Skovbo DK M 1429.86 2859.72 4289.58 8579.16
930 Anne Marie Sellebjerg Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 1425.75 2851.50 4277.25 8554.50
931 Oda Overgaard Them Silkeborg DK K 1424.53 2849.06 4273.59 8547.18
932 Rikke L. Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 1423.76 2847.52 4271.28 8542.56
933 Simone Kit Sjøgren Nyborg Akademisk DK K 1420.79 2841.58 4262.37 8524.74
934 Jane Rasmussen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK K 1418.37 2836.74 4255.11 8510.22
935 Laila Schmidt Hårslev Hårslev DK K 1417.77 2835.54 4253.31 8506.62
936 Jette Andersen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1413.18 2826.36 4239.54 8479.08
937 Kirsten Dirks Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1410.87 2821.74 4232.61 8465.22
938 Gudrun Skræddergaard Kolding KØK DK K 1409.91 2819.82 4229.73 8459.46
939 Kaj Andersen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 1409.44 2818.88 4228.32 8456.64
940 Nicki Larsen København Østerbro DK M 1394.94 2789.88 4184.82 8369.64
941 Bent Langholm Grenaa Villersø DK M 1392.77 2785.54 4178.31 8356.62
942 Ane Sophie Thomsen Fredericia DKK DK K 1391.52 2783.04 4174.56 8349.12
943 Doris Svinggaard Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 1387.52 2775.04 4162.56 8325.12
944 Heidi Jacobsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 1386.67 2773.34 4160.01 8320.02
945 Armin Gross Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 1385.10 2770.20 4155.30 8310.60
946 Bendt Holgersen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1374.05 2748.10 4122.15 8244.30
947 Knud Larsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1371.92 2743.84 4115.76 8231.52
948 Grete Brink Kolding ViGo'e DK K 1363.33 2726.66 4089.99 8179.98
949 Lis Bjørnskov Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 1357.82 2715.64 4073.46 8146.92
950 Morten Mortensen Præstø Strandbakkerne DK M 1357.43 2714.86 4072.29 8144.58
951 Kirsten Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1353.07 2706.14 4059.21 8118.42
952 Nicolai Clausen Otterup DK M 1351.11 2702.22 4053.33 8106.66
953 Keld O. Rasmussen Nørre Åby DK M 1349.70 2699.40 4049.10 8098.20
954 Svend Aage Sørensen Seest SIS DK M 1348.58 2697.16 4045.74 8091.48
955 Henrik Grauslund Brørup Brørup DK M 1342.29 2684.58 4026.87 8053.74
956 Gunner Søndergaard Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 1341.16 2682.32 4023.48 8046.96
957 Kirstine Lorencen Rødding Rødding DK K 1332.07 2664.14 3996.21 7992.42
958 Kirsten Rasmussen Ejby Ejby DK K 1330.51 2661.02 3991.53 7983.06
959 Aksel Hansen Vojens Odin DK M 1325.32 2650.64 3975.96 7951.92
960 Luise Sørensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1319.79 2639.58 3959.37 7918.74
961 Ole Hahn Ry Kølleklubben DK M 1319.01 2638.02 3957.03 7914.06
962 Gerda Thye Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1318.62 2637.24 3955.86 7911.72
963 Arne Sørensen Vojens Odin DK M 1316.03 2632.06 3948.09 7896.18
964 Majbrit Rasmussen Vamdrup KØK DK K 1312.08 2624.16 3936.24 7872.48
965 John Grarup Jordrup KHL DK M 1310.84 2621.68 3932.52 7865.04
966 Henning Gjedsted Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1309.97 2619.94 3929.91 7859.82
967 Finn Kristiansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1308.17 2616.34 3924.51 7849.02
968 Margit Larsen Hårby Hårby DK K 1307.60 2615.20 3922.80 7845.60
969 Lone Vogler Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 1304.09 2608.18 3912.27 7824.54
970 Arthur Ernst Starup Agrarerne DK M 1298.90 2597.80 3896.70 7793.40
971 Rita Johnsen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1295.88 2591.76 3887.64 7775.28
972 Svend Erik F.-Sørensen Fredericia DKK DK M 1294.28 2588.56 3882.84 7765.68
973 Vagn Hansen Otterup Otterup DK M 1292.16 2584.32 3876.48 7752.96
974 Niels Kofoed Højbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 1288.40 2576.80 3865.20 7730.40
975 Inga Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1287.61 2575.22 3862.83 7725.66
976 Anita Christensen Nykøbing F. Nyserne DK K 1286.66 2573.32 3859.98 7719.96
977 Find Ejby Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 1280.22 2560.44 3840.66 7681.32
978 Torben Jacobsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 1277.28 2554.56 3831.84 7663.68
979 Gynther Lund Tønder Tønder DK M 1273.11 2546.22 3819.33 7638.66
980 Jens Arne Christensen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 1269.60 2539.20 3808.80 7617.60
981 Jørgen Miang Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1266.00 2532.00 3798.00 7596.00
982 Bent Mathiasen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 1264.93 2529.86 3794.79 7589.58
983 Dorthe Brandenborg Jordrup KHL DK K 1262.07 2524.14 3786.21 7572.42
984 Hugo P. Hein Skrillinge DK M 1262.03 2524.06 3786.09 7572.18
985 Kristian Jørgensen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 1259.37 2518.74 3778.11 7556.22
986 Ninna von Linstow Rønde TRIF DK K 1255.07 2510.14 3765.21 7530.42
987 Lisbeth Christensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1254.84 2509.68 3764.52 7529.04
988 Flemming Ørvad Kolding KØK DK M 1254.04 2508.08 3762.12 7524.24
989 Jørgen Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1250.80 2501.60 3752.40 7504.80
990 Kirsten Andresen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1248.84 2497.68 3746.52 7493.04
991 Jan Wackerhausen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 1237.63 2475.26 3712.89 7425.78
992 Peter Hansen DK M 1229.24 2458.48 3687.72 7375.44
993 Poul Jespersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1228.44 2456.88 3685.32 7370.64
994 Frank Ness Skibby Hornsherred DK M 1224.89 2449.78 3674.67 7349.34
995 Inga Jespersen Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 1222.04 2444.08 3666.12 7332.24
996 Kirsten Sørensen Tønder Tønder DK K 1214.80 2429.60 3644.40 7288.80
997 Henny Frickmann Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 1209.90 2419.80 3629.70 7259.40
998 Elly Petersen Fredericia DKK DK K 1204.12 2408.24 3612.36 7224.72
999 Karen Hansen Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK K 1201.15 2402.30 3603.45 7206.90
1000 Thomas Olesen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 1200.45 2400.90 3601.35 7202.70
1001 Pia Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1199.61 2399.22 3598.83 7197.66
1002 Jan Eliasen Kolding KØK DK M 1199.52 2399.04 3598.56 7197.12
1003 Preben Christensen Hårby Hårby DK M 1198.87 2397.74 3596.61 7193.22
1004 Bent Hansen Seest Seest BK DK M 1195.91 2391.82 3587.73 7175.46
1005 Peter Mathiesen Seest SIS DK M 1191.81 2383.62 3575.43 7150.86
1006 Ruth Nielsen Rødding Rødding DK K 1189.52 2379.04 3568.56 7137.12
1007 Anne Røndbjerg Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1184.14 2368.28 3552.42 7104.84
1008 Birthe Hjortshøj Broager Broager DK K 1183.58 2367.16 3550.74 7101.48
1009 Bente Thybo Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1182.69 2365.38 3548.07 7096.14
1010 Finn Larsen Grenaa Villersø DK M 1182.10 2364.20 3546.30 7092.60
1011 Sonja Friis Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 1180.63 2361.26 3541.89 7083.78
1012 Keld Visti Andersen Vejle DKK DK M 1179.22 2358.44 3537.66 7075.32
1013 Anette Jørgensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1177.86 2355.72 3533.58 7067.16
1014 Anne M. Fischer Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1177.52 2355.04 3532.56 7065.12
1015 Simon P. Hansen Aarhus _ DK M 1176.68 2353.36 3530.04 7060.08
1016 Jytte Salomonsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1176.36 2352.72 3529.08 7058.16
1017 Maja Jensen Rødding Rødding DK K 1175.70 2351.40 3527.10 7054.20
1018 Annelise Nielsen Billund Køllerne DK K 1167.03 2334.06 3501.09 7002.18
1019 Inge Larsen Rødding Rødding DK K 1165.21 2330.42 3495.63 6991.26
1020 Aksel Madsen Billund Køllerne DK M 1161.43 2322.86 3484.29 6968.58
1021 Bente Nissen Broager Broager DK K 1160.33 2320.66 3480.99 6961.98
1022 Villy Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 1154.36 2308.72 3463.08 6926.16
1023 Solveig Lautrup Seest SIS DK K 1153.46 2306.92 3460.38 6920.76
1024 Mads Madsen Viuf KØK DK M 1148.41 2296.82 3445.23 6890.46
1025 Karen Hundebøll Andersen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK K 1145.17 2290.34 3435.51 6871.02
1026 Fjordmann Hansen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 1141.56 2283.12 3424.68 6849.36
1027 Otto Petersen Favstrup Hullet DK M 1139.60 2279.20 3418.80 6837.60
1028 Paula Hansen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK K 1139.26 2278.52 3417.78 6835.56
1029 Jytte "ØB" Rasmussen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 1137.74 2275.48 3413.22 6826.44
1030 Mogens Nielsen Ejby Ejby DK M 1135.39 2270.78 3406.17 6812.34
1031 Lise Larsen Særslev Særslev DK K 1135.25 2270.50 3405.75 6811.50
1032 Klaus Ølund-Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 1134.23 2268.46 3402.69 6805.38
1033 Alice Elkær Ejby Ejby DK K 1124.99 2249.98 3374.97 6749.94
1034 Gitte Hertz Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 1124.62 2249.24 3373.86 6747.72
1035 Ketty Nielsen Kolding Idylparken DK K 1122.73 2245.46 3368.19 6736.38
1036 Vagn Hauge Rønde TRIF DK M 1119.06 2238.12 3357.18 6714.36
1037 Bodil Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 1116.53 2233.06 3349.59 6699.18
1038 Sonja Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 1114.51 2229.02 3343.53 6687.06
1039 Hermann Sørensen Lintrup Brørup DK M 1108.43 2216.86 3325.29 6650.58
1040 Lene Lauridsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1105.91 2211.82 3317.73 6635.46
1041 Kaj Petersen Vojens Odin DK M 1104.36 2208.72 3313.08 6626.16
1042 Niels Ole Sørensen Brørup Brørup DK M 1103.97 2207.94 3311.91 6623.82
1043 Allan Jørgensen Seest SBK DK M 1103.32 2206.64 3309.96 6619.92
1044 Kurt Andersen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 1102.84 2205.68 3308.52 6617.04
1045 Aase Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK K 1102.65 2205.30 3307.95 6615.90
1046 Bent Christensen Rødding Rødding DK M 1102.60 2205.20 3307.80 6615.60
1047 Inger Juhl Egtved Egtved DK K 1102.48 2204.96 3307.44 6614.88
1048 Gurli Jensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 1100.01 2200.02 3300.03 6600.06
1049 Tove Lund Toftlund Tirslund DK K 1098.57 2197.14 3295.71 6591.42
1050 Erik Guldager Morud Solsikkerne DK M 1097.24 2194.48 3291.72 6583.44
1051 Asbjørn Kjelde Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 1096.70 2193.40 3290.10 6580.20
1052 Lau Dyrok Aalborg Baskerne DK M 1095.40 2190.80 3286.20 6572.40
1053 Arnold Pedersen Seest SIS DK M 1093.61 2187.22 3280.83 6561.66
1054 Inger Matzen Starup Agrarerne DK K 1089.76 2179.52 3269.28 6538.56
1055 Vagn Jessen Hjarup DK M 1087.38 2174.76 3262.14 6524.28
1056 Claes Petersen Kauslunde Baskerne DK M 1086.86 2173.72 3260.58 6521.16
1057 Flemming Carlsen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 1085.14 2170.28 3255.42 6510.84
1058 Bjarne Aadal Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 1082.86 2165.72 3248.58 6497.16
1059 Lise Tarnak Ringsted Akademisk DK K 1078.90 2157.80 3236.70 6473.40
1060 Sonja Freese Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 1078.21 2156.42 3234.63 6469.26
1061 Knud Boesen Ejby Ejby DK M 1077.50 2155.00 3232.50 6465.00
1062 Hanne Bøttcher Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 1075.97 2151.94 3227.91 6455.82
1063 Ole Christiansen Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 1075.41 2150.82 3226.23 6452.46
1064 Søren L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 1069.59 2139.18 3208.77 6417.54
1065 Martin Nielsen Kolding KØK DK M 1067.84 2135.68 3203.52 6407.04
1066 Christa Christensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 1067.81 2135.62 3203.43 6406.86
1067 Christel T. C. Lund Tønder Tønder DK K 1065.62 2131.24 3196.86 6393.72
1068 Lisbeth Østergård Fjeldsted Ejby DK K 1063.41 2126.82 3190.23 6380.46
1069 Jens-Ole Hansen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK M 1061.65 2123.30 3184.95 6369.90
1070 Tim Whitton Hjerndrup Dragen DK M 1057.87 2115.74 3173.61 6347.22
1071 Peter Henningsen Stepping Stepping DK M 1057.27 2114.54 3171.81 6343.62
1072 Birte Krabbe Nysted Nyserne DK K 1055.05 2110.10 3165.15 6330.30
1073 Aage Henningsen Starup Agrarerne DK M 1054.60 2109.20 3163.80 6327.60
1074 Ruth Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 1054.22 2108.44 3162.66 6325.32
1075 Bent Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 1053.94 2107.88 3161.82 6323.64
1076 Lone Laustrup Strib SaS DK K 1053.46 2106.92 3160.38 6320.76
1077 Ingerid Mathiesen Tønder Tønder DK K 1053.45 2106.90 3160.35 6320.70
1078 Birthe Riber Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 1052.64 2105.28 3157.92 6315.84
1079 Bente Vigen Hansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 1052.36 2104.72 3157.08 6314.16
1080 Henrik Madsen Skanderup KØK DK M 1048.08 2096.16 3144.24 6288.48
1081 Poul Verner Larsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 1046.94 2093.88 3140.82 6281.64
1082 Anker Wolff Toftlund Tirslund DK M 1044.21 2088.42 3132.63 6265.26
1083 Daniel Elul København Petersminde DK M 1041.98 2083.96 3125.94 6251.88
1084 Ella Jochimsen Vojens Odin DK K 1041.85 2083.70 3125.55 6251.10
1085 Christian Thode Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 1039.73 2079.46 3119.19 6238.38
1086 Jens Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK M 1038.33 2076.66 3114.99 6229.98
1087 Frede Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 1037.03 2074.06 3111.09 6222.18
1088 Dorthe Bloch Ødis KØK DK K 1035.64 2071.28 3106.92 6213.84
1089 Ejnar Andersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 1034.17 2068.34 3102.51 6205.02
1090 Jens Petersen Hårby Hårby DK M 1032.03 2064.06 3096.09 6192.18
1091 Jørgen Jørgensen Billund Køllerne DK M 1029.96 2059.92 3089.88 6179.76
1092 Arne Lydiksen Rødding Rødding DK M 1026.55 2053.10 3079.65 6159.30
1093 Karin Poder Kolding Idylparken DK K 1022.13 2044.26 3066.39 6132.78
1094 Birgit Hjort Kolding KØK DK K 1017.90 2035.80 3053.70 6107.40
1095 Birthe S. Lindholm Hårby Nr. Broby DK K 1015.46 2030.92 3046.38 6092.76
1096 Erik Andersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 1013.50 2027.00 3040.50 6081.00
1097 Inge Pedersen Harndrup Ejby DK K 1012.54 2025.08 3037.62 6075.24
1098 Erik Petersen Børkop ViGo´e DK M 1012.19 2024.38 3036.57 6073.14
1099 Inga S. Nielsen Jordrup KHL DK K 1012.07 2024.14 3036.21 6072.42
1100 Rie Olson Toftlund Tirslund DK K 1010.51 2021.02 3031.53 6063.06
1101 Torben Eriksen Hårslev Hårslev DK M 1009.08 2018.16 3027.24 6054.48
1102 Esther Sørensen Lintrup Brørup DK K 1008.97 2017.94 3026.91 6053.82
1103 Pierre Schmidt Hårslev Hårslev DK M 1008.29 2016.58 3024.87 6049.74
1104 Hans Peter Bennedsen Seest SIS DK M 1006.71 2013.42 3020.13 6040.26
1105 Ingrid Antvorskov Kolding Idylparken DK K 1005.83 2011.66 3017.49 6034.98
1106 Mona Hansen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 1005.45 2010.90 3016.35 6032.70
1107 Eva Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 1004.29 2008.58 3012.87 6025.74
1108 Ove Poulsen Ødis KØK DK M 1000.50 2001.00 3001.50 6003.00
1109 Eva Bjerregaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 999.52 1999.04 2998.56 5997.12
1110 Lis Enggård Holm Toftlund Tirslund DK K 997.70 1995.40 2993.10 5986.20
1111 Anne Lise Rose Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK K 997.41 1994.82 2992.23 5984.46
1112 Helga Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 997.38 1994.76 2992.14 5984.28
1113 Birgit Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 997.25 1994.50 2991.75 5983.50
1114 Annemette Krab Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 997.23 1994.46 2991.69 5983.38
1115 Tove Menné Sommersted Agrarerne DK K 995.09 1990.18 2985.27 5970.54
1116 Kaj Juhl Seest SIS DK M 994.14 1988.28 2982.42 5964.84
1117 Tage Vittrup Vojens Odin DK M 993.95 1987.90 2981.85 5963.70
1118 Lilly Junker Seest SIS DK K 992.03 1984.06 2976.09 5952.18
1119 Henrik Krogh Horsens DK M 988.86 1977.72 2966.58 5933.16
1120 Gerda Hansen Otterup Otterup DK K 986.46 1972.92 2959.38 5918.76
1121 Doris Gade Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 979.94 1959.88 2939.82 5879.64
1122 Tove Alstrup Them Kuglerne DK K 979.08 1958.16 2937.24 5874.48
1123 Anna Katrine Gabelgård Gram Slotsbyen DK K 976.63 1953.26 2929.89 5859.78
1124 Eva Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 975.50 1951.00 2926.50 5853.00
1125 Knud Hansen Styding Agrarerne DK M 972.61 1945.22 2917.83 5835.66
1126 Lone Nissen Whitton Hjerndrup Dragen DK K 972.56 1945.12 2917.68 5835.36
1127 Helga Dahm Nielsen Seest SIS DK K 972.04 1944.08 2916.12 5832.24
1128 Aksel Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 967.37 1934.74 2902.11 5804.22
1129 Ole Petersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 964.98 1929.96 2894.94 5789.88
1130 Marie Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 963.48 1926.96 2890.44 5780.88
1131 Hanne Eriksen Hårslev Hårslev DK K 963.21 1926.42 2889.63 5779.26
1132 Grethe Hansen Brørup Brørup DK K 962.56 1925.12 2887.68 5775.36
1133 Karen Kristensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 960.88 1921.76 2882.64 5765.28
1134 Kirsten Øhlenslæger Gram Slotsbyen DK K 959.01 1918.02 2877.03 5754.06
1135 Else Nielsen Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK K 958.56 1917.12 2875.68 5751.36
1136 Kristine Lynggaard Jensen Vejen KØK DK K 957.33 1914.66 2871.99 5743.98
1137 Ingrid Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 956.54 1913.08 2869.62 5739.24
1138 Hanne F.-Sørensen Fredericia DKK DK K 950.08 1900.16 2850.24 5700.48
1139 Nanna Eriksen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 948.96 1897.92 2846.88 5693.76
1140 Henrik Nielsen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 948.58 1897.16 2845.74 5691.48
1141 Helle Froberg Sørensen Strib SaS DK K 948.49 1896.98 2845.47 5690.94
1142 Gunvor Hansen Rødding Rødding DK K 948.12 1896.24 2844.36 5688.72
1143 Aksel Boisen Broager Broager DK M 945.97 1891.94 2837.91 5675.82
1144 Henrik Pedersen Fredericia DKK DK M 944.88 1889.76 2834.64 5669.28
1145 Tommy Nielsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 944.10 1888.20 2832.30 5664.60
1146 Johannes Larsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 943.97 1887.94 2831.91 5663.82
1147 Bruno Jacobsen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 940.88 1881.76 2822.64 5645.28
1148 Elly Nielsen Andst Lunderskov DK K 939.78 1879.56 2819.34 5638.68
1149 Preben Jensen Vejle Vamdrup DK M 936.93 1873.86 2810.79 5621.58
1150 Christian Lassen Rødding Rødding DK M 934.85 1869.70 2804.55 5609.10
1151 Grete Sørensen Sjølund KØK DK K 925.83 1851.66 2777.49 5554.98
1152 Gerda Christiansen Ejby Ejby DK K 925.46 1850.92 2776.38 5552.76
1153 Mogens Jensen Seest Seest BK DK M 925.05 1850.10 2775.15 5550.30
1154 Niels Hammer Villersø Villersø DK M 923.25 1846.50 2769.75 5539.50
1155 Filip Knudsen Ølsted Borrehøj DK M 921.68 1843.36 2765.04 5530.08
1156 Hans Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK M 921.34 1842.68 2764.02 5528.04
1157 Inger Svangren Vordingborg Vordingborg DK K 920.94 1841.88 2762.82 5525.64
1158 Marianne Brink Skodborg Kongeå DK K 920.20 1840.40 2760.60 5521.20
1159 Marie Aunsbjerg Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 917.12 1834.24 2751.36 5502.72
1160 Jens Theede Rødding Rødding DK M 913.19 1826.38 2739.57 5479.14
1161 niels bjerre Nysted Nyserne DK M 912.88 1825.76 2738.64 5477.28
1162 Gorm Larsen Nykøbing F. Humle Holdet DK M 911.10 1822.20 2733.30 5466.60
1163 Aimé Rasmussen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 911.09 1822.18 2733.27 5466.54
1164 Kresten Bruun Bredsten Egtved DK M 910.51 1821.02 2731.53 5463.06
1165 Jørgen Hansen Vojens Bevtoft DK M 907.39 1814.78 2722.17 5444.34
1166 Anne Møller Jordrup KHL DK K 906.85 1813.70 2720.55 5441.10
1167 Kurt Christiansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 903.58 1807.16 2710.74 5421.48
1168 Jeanette Schock Østerbro Østerbro DK K 902.88 1805.76 2708.64 5417.28
1169 Lars Bak København Vesterbro DK M 902.86 1805.72 2708.58 5417.16
1170 Erik Lund Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 898.43 1796.86 2695.29 5390.58
1171 Birgit Kaltoft Seest SIS DK K 896.08 1792.16 2688.24 5376.48
1172 Susanne Lyngdal Jensen Ry Kølleklubben DK K 892.10 1784.20 2676.30 5352.60
1173 Alice Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 889.81 1779.62 2669.43 5338.86
1174 Arne Otte Skodborg Kongeå DK M 889.46 1778.92 2668.38 5336.76
1175 Erik Holst Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 887.41 1774.82 2662.23 5324.46
1176 Børge Jørgensen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 883.38 1766.76 2650.14 5300.28
1177 Anni Elkrog Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK K 881.02 1762.04 2643.06 5286.12
1178 Birger Olesen Seest SIS DK M 880.84 1761.68 2642.52 5285.04
1179 Sonja Henningsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 880.24 1760.48 2640.72 5281.44
1180 Jytte Petersen Otterup Otterup DK K 879.68 1759.36 2639.04 5278.08
1181 Karin Steensen-Gleerup Tønder Tønder DK M 878.55 1757.10 2635.65 5271.30
1182 Kirsten Josephsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 877.44 1754.88 2632.32 5264.64
1183 Mads Kristensen København DK M 875.80 1751.60 2627.40 5254.80
1184 Rita Vinter Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 874.48 1748.96 2623.44 5246.88
1185 Tove Jørgensen Sillerup Agrarerne DK K 874.26 1748.52 2622.78 5245.56
1186 Jørgen Kjær Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 874.18 1748.36 2622.54 5245.08
1187 Juan Brage Fredericia Spain ES M 872.57 1745.14 2617.71 5235.42
1188 David Hundebøll Andersen Fredericia DKK DK M 872.09 1744.18 2616.27 5232.54
1189 Ragna Jessen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 871.93 1743.86 2615.79 5231.58
1190 Karen.Margrethe Schults Rødding Rødding DK K 871.15 1742.30 2613.45 5226.90
1191 Ragnhild Jacobsen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 870.65 1741.30 2611.95 5223.90
1192 Kurt Frederiksen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 867.20 1734.40 2601.60 5203.20
1193 Jørn Christensen Vallø Vallø DK M 866.60 1733.20 2599.80 5199.60
1194 Hanne Jørgensen Kolding KØK DK K 864.39 1728.78 2593.17 5186.34
1195 Susanne Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 864.35 1728.70 2593.05 5186.10
1196 Alan Lempel Østerbro Østerbro DK M 863.22 1726.44 2589.66 5179.32
1197 Mogens Friis Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 862.72 1725.44 2588.16 5176.32
1198 Günter Zerling Østerbro Østerbro DK M 859.85 1719.70 2579.55 5159.10
1199 Svend Eg Brørup Brørup DK M 858.86 1717.72 2576.58 5153.16
1200 Lissi Junge Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 855.57 1711.14 2566.71 5133.42
1201 Erik Hansen Seest SIS DK M 854.92 1709.84 2564.76 5129.52
1202 Bente Jacobsen Skanderup KØK DK K 852.66 1705.32 2557.98 5115.96
1203 Knud Jacobsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 851.90 1703.80 2555.70 5111.40
1204 Kæthe Christensen Vojens Odin DK K 851.63 1703.26 2554.89 5109.78
1205 Jens Lund Billund Køllerne DK M 851.57 1703.14 2554.71 5109.42
1206 Ingrid Nygaard Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 851.30 1702.60 2553.90 5107.80
1207 Jimmi Bøttcher Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 849.65 1699.30 2548.95 5097.90
1208 Anne Marie Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 849.53 1699.06 2548.59 5097.18
1209 Rikke Jansen Nysted Nyserne DK K 838.68 1677.36 2516.04 5032.08
1210 Knud Erik Mosegaard Rasmussen Mosegaarden Win-Win DK M 837.05 1674.10 2511.15 5022.30
1211 Birthe Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 836.78 1673.56 2510.34 5020.68
1212 Vagn Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 836.56 1673.12 2509.68 5019.36
1213 Erwin Jakobsen Ødis Ødis DK M 834.30 1668.60 2502.90 5005.80
1214 Jørgen Berthelsen København Vesterbro DK M 829.87 1659.74 2489.61 4979.22
1215 Aage Pilhøj Pedersen Vallø Vallø DK M 826.76 1653.52 2480.28 4960.56
1216 Ole Ejby Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 824.76 1649.52 2474.28 4948.56
1217 Erling Forslund Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 821.75 1643.50 2465.25 4930.50
1218 Ibb Mogensen Vojens Odin DK M 821.37 1642.74 2464.11 4928.22
1219 Bjarne Johnsen Viuf KØK DK M 820.45 1640.90 2461.35 4922.70
1220 Jørgen Rasmussen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK M 817.95 1635.90 2453.85 4907.70
1221 Ida Nielsen Kolding Lunderskov DK K 813.89 1627.78 2441.67 4883.34
1222 Esther Astrup Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 811.10 1622.20 2433.30 4866.60
1223 Jes Skau Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 810.33 1620.66 2430.99 4861.98
1224 Marie Zachariassen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 810.15 1620.30 2430.45 4860.90
1225 Doris Knudsen Nakskov Hummingen DK K 810.08 1620.16 2430.24 4860.48
1226 Bent Bøjlesen Vejle ViGo'e DK M 809.48 1618.96 2428.44 4856.88
1227 Vagn Dixen Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK M 807.42 1614.84 2422.26 4844.52
1228 Ketty Hinrichsen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 806.89 1613.78 2420.67 4841.34
1229 John Petersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 805.71 1611.42 2417.13 4834.26
1230 Leo Holm Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 804.92 1609.84 2414.76 4829.52
1231 Lone Nyholm Bjert Strand SIS DK K 804.70 1609.40 2414.10 4828.20
1232 Thomas Rousing København Baskerne DK M 803.97 1607.94 2411.91 4823.82
1233 Hans Brandenborg Jordrup KHL DK M 802.79 1605.58 2408.37 4816.74
1234 Aage Terp Kolding KØK DK M 801.83 1603.66 2405.49 4810.98
1235 Villy Simonsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 797.77 1595.54 2393.31 4786.62
1236 Hans Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 794.83 1589.66 2384.49 4768.98
1237 Eskild Brogård Skodborg Kongeå DK M 794.63 1589.26 2383.89 4767.78
1238 Bent Jessen Christensen Tilst tst DK M 792.13 1584.26 2376.39 4752.78
1239 Mona Buhl Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 791.48 1582.96 2374.44 4748.88
1240 Jytte Jacobsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 790.03 1580.06 2370.09 4740.18
1241 Petra Jørgensen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 789.34 1578.68 2368.02 4736.04
1242 Erik Lorenzen Særslev Hårslev DK M 789.24 1578.48 2367.72 4735.44
1243 Carsten Wulff Bangsebro DK M 786.11 1572.22 2358.33 4716.66
1244 Edith Sørensen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 785.63 1571.26 2356.89 4713.78
1245 Janne Pedersen Børkop ViGo'e DK K 781.69 1563.38 2345.07 4690.14
1246 Hanne Oehlenschläger Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 781.05 1562.10 2343.15 4686.30
1247 Kresten Andersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 779.00 1558.00 2337.00 4674.00
1248 Inge Hansen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 778.43 1556.86 2335.29 4670.58
1249 Mikkel Kjærgaard Nielsen Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 775.19 1550.38 2325.57 4651.14
1250 Lisa Reesenholt Morud Solsikkerne DK K 773.27 1546.54 2319.81 4639.62
1251 Niels Jørn Frandsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 772.97 1545.94 2318.91 4637.82
1252 Karin Skov Hansen København Vesterbro DK K 772.96 1545.92 2318.88 4637.76
1253 Poul Duch Rasmussen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 772.50 1545.00 2317.50 4635.00
1254 Brian Schou Strib SaS DK M 771.90 1543.80 2315.70 4631.40
1255 Anders J. Sandvej Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 771.42 1542.84 2314.26 4628.52
1256 Anders Juhler Arrild Slotsbyen DK M 768.89 1537.78 2306.67 4613.34
1257 Max Hansen Brændøre KØK DK M 768.17 1536.34 2304.51 4609.02
1258 Søren Møller Billund Køllerne DK M 767.42 1534.84 2302.26 4604.52
1259 Michael Fjelde Nakskov Hummingen DK M 765.50 1531.00 2296.50 4593.00
1260 Karen Pedersen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 764.92 1529.84 2294.76 4589.52
1261 Henrik Bjerregaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 762.95 1525.90 2288.85 4577.70
1262 Josefine Nielsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 761.58 1523.16 2284.74 4569.48
1263 Niels Thomsen Vejle DKK DK M 760.52 1521.04 2281.56 4563.12
1264 Karen Frederiksen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 760.18 1520.36 2280.54 4561.08
1265 Benny Wiingreen Seest SIS DK M 759.23 1518.46 2277.69 4555.38
1266 Bo Christensen Grenaa Villersø DK M 753.60 1507.20 2260.80 4521.60
1267 Ellen Ricksen Øster Linnet Øster Linnet DK K 753.54 1507.08 2260.62 4521.24
1268 Solveig Rasmussen Middelfart MFFI DK K 752.36 1504.72 2257.08 4514.16
1269 Birgit Lund Skodborg Kongeå DK K 750.94 1501.88 2252.82 4505.64
1270 Lars Jensen Them Kuglerne DK M 748.39 1496.78 2245.17 4490.34
1271 Hanna Lorenzen Særslev Hårslev DK K 747.85 1495.70 2243.55 4487.10
1272 Eivind Madsen Billund Køllerne DK M 745.59 1491.18 2236.77 4473.54
1273 Svend Lyngdal Jensen Sorring Kølleklubben DK M 743.08 1486.16 2229.24 4458.48
1274 Amalie Andersen Toftlund Tirslund DK K 739.93 1479.86 2219.79 4439.58
1275 Rasmus Jessen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 739.36 1478.72 2218.08 4436.16
1276 Verner Lund Billund Køllerne DK M 736.69 1473.38 2210.07 4420.14
1277 Helene Thygesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 734.57 1469.14 2203.71 4407.42
1278 Bente Ness Skibby Hornsherred DK K 732.40 1464.80 2197.20 4394.40
1279 Bente Thomsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 731.17 1462.34 2193.51 4387.02
1280 Gerda Petersen Gram Fuglsang DK K 729.65 1459.30 2188.95 4377.90
1281 Hans Otto Nielsen Ejby Ejby DK M 729.28 1458.56 2187.84 4375.68
1282 Svend Erik Dvinge Nysted Nyserne DK M 727.91 1455.82 2183.73 4367.46
1283 Lili Greve Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 727.20 1454.40 2181.60 4363.20
1284 Ruth Boisen Broager Broager DK K 726.52 1453.04 2179.56 4359.12
1285 Hanna Lorenzen Særslev Særslev DK K 725.69 1451.38 2177.07 4354.14
1286 Ole Ilum Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 723.83 1447.66 2171.49 4342.98
1287 Mette Pedersen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK K 723.27 1446.54 2169.81 4339.62
1288 Laus Rasmussen Them Silkeborg DK M 721.60 1443.20 2164.80 4329.60
1289 Mona Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 718.35 1436.70 2155.05 4310.10
1290 Martha Friis Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 717.50 1435.00 2152.50 4305.00
1291 Ingeborg Madsen Kolding KØK DK K 715.17 1430.34 2145.51 4291.02
1292 Finn Kristiansen Sjølund Christiansfeld DK M 714.95 1429.90 2144.85 4289.70
1293 Heidi Søbye Tiset Fuglsang DK K 714.20 1428.40 2142.60 4285.20
1294 Christian Andersen Viby Agrarerne DK M 714.03 1428.06 2142.09 4284.18
1295 Kis Petersen Middelfart Ejby DK K 713.27 1426.54 2139.81 4279.62
1296 Henrik Seiding Hummingen Hummingen DK M 713.25 1426.50 2139.75 4279.50
1297 Anni Huusmann Tirslund Tirslund DK K 713.09 1426.18 2139.27 4278.54
1298 Suzanne Grønlund København Vesterbro DK K 709.97 1419.94 2129.91 4259.82
1299 Vera Guldager Morud Solsikkerne DK K 708.06 1416.12 2124.18 4248.36
1300 Stefan Larsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 702.51 1405.02 2107.53 4215.06
1301 Palle Hjorth Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 701.27 1402.54 2103.81 4207.62
1302 Leo Bentsen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 699.47 1398.94 2098.41 4196.82
1303 Gitte Nissen Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 692.59 1385.18 2077.77 4155.54
1304 Birthe Clausen Seest SBK DK K 691.60 1383.20 2074.80 4149.60
1305 Henning Kjelde Fredericia DKK DK M 691.17 1382.34 2073.51 4147.02
1306 Egon Rosendal Rønde TRIF DK M 690.43 1380.86 2071.29 4142.58
1307 Hanne Bygvraa Bak Børkop ViGo´e DK K 684.82 1369.64 2054.46 4108.92
1308 Henry Tønder Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 683.63 1367.26 2050.89 4101.78
1309 Ejnar Grønmar Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 682.41 1364.82 2047.23 4094.46
1310 Grethe Esmann Hårslev Haarslev DK K 678.66 1357.32 2035.98 4071.96
1311 Poul Bonniksen Sønderborg Sønderborg DK M 676.71 1353.42 2030.13 4060.26
1312 Elly Fog Gram Slotsbyen DK K 676.27 1352.54 2028.81 4057.62
1313 Hans Christian Rathje Hjarup DK M 675.73 1351.46 2027.19 4054.38
1314 Gerda Bundgaard Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 675.59 1351.18 2026.77 4053.54
1315 Rita Hansen Vojens Odin DK K 673.09 1346.18 2019.27 4038.54
1316 Anker Jensen Brøndby Strand Strandbakkerne DK M 672.55 1345.10 2017.65 4035.30
1317 Robert Haubjerg Ribe Slotsbyen DK M 671.51 1343.02 2014.53 4029.06
1318 Bente Wortmann Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 671.10 1342.20 2013.30 4026.60
1319 Bent Schmidt Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 670.73 1341.46 2012.19 4024.38
1320 Jens Christensen Jordrup KHL DK M 669.48 1338.96 2008.44 4016.88
1321 Hans Jørgen Hansen Ejby Ejby DK M 668.33 1336.66 2004.99 4009.98
1322 Jørgen Nielsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 665.56 1331.12 1996.68 3993.36
1323 Åge Fogh Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 665.55 1331.10 1996.65 3993.30
1324 Anne Kathrine Nygård Broager Broager DK K 665.19 1330.38 1995.57 3991.14
1325 Viggo Kaltoft Seest SIS DK M 665.00 1330.00 1995.00 3990.00
1326 Anne Leerhøy Nysted Nyserne DK K 664.98 1329.96 1994.94 3989.88
1327 Tonni Eliasen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 664.50 1329.00 1993.50 3987.00
1328 Jeppe Nissen Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 663.26 1326.52 1989.78 3979.56
1329 Jette Bøjlesen Børkop ViGo´e DK K 663.17 1326.34 1989.51 3979.02
1330 Svend Erik Ricksen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 663.12 1326.24 1989.36 3978.72
1331 Birthe Behr Eskildsen Tønder Tønder DK K 659.98 1319.96 1979.94 3959.88
1332 Niels Kofoed Favstrup Hullet DK M 658.75 1317.50 1976.25 3952.50
1333 Annelise Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 658.04 1316.08 1974.12 3948.24
1334 Ellen Tønder Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 657.09 1314.18 1971.27 3942.54
1335 Arne Salversen Them Kuglerne DK M 656.90 1313.80 1970.70 3941.40
1336 Claus Hansen Vojens Odin DK M 656.52 1313.04 1969.56 3939.12
1337 Niels Poulsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 656.06 1312.12 1968.18 3936.36
1338 Anny Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK K 653.10 1306.20 1959.30 3918.60
1339 Brian Langer Tange DK M 652.84 1305.68 1958.52 3917.04
1340 Juanita Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 652.74 1305.48 1958.22 3916.44
1341 Margrethe Hougaard Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 650.91 1301.82 1952.73 3905.46
1342 Jytte Sohl Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 649.16 1298.32 1947.48 3894.96
1343 Julian Henriksen Odense Stud DK K 648.14 1296.28 1944.42 3888.84
1344 Aase Krogh Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 647.63 1295.26 1942.89 3885.78
1345 Villy Johansen Jordrup KHL DK M 647.18 1294.36 1941.54 3883.08
1346 Inger Jensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 646.72 1293.44 1940.16 3880.32
1347 Lars Kristensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 644.46 1288.92 1933.38 3866.76
1348 Lissy Rehder Billund Køllerne DK K 643.63 1287.26 1930.89 3861.78
1349 Hans Thymann Christensen Brørup Brørup DK M 641.89 1283.78 1925.67 3851.34
1350 Erik Lorenzen Særslev Særslev DK M 639.00 1278.00 1917.00 3834.00
1351 Birte Erichsen Stepping Stepping DK K 638.50 1277.00 1915.50 3831.00
1352 Kjeld Rasmussen Odense Otterup DK M 638.25 1276.50 1914.75 3829.50
1353 Jørn Rasmussen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 634.93 1269.86 1904.79 3809.58
1354 Lise Sommerlund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 634.35 1268.70 1903.05 3806.10
1355 Tove Kjær Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 633.49 1266.98 1900.47 3800.94
1356 Finn Larsen Otterup Otterup DK M 632.45 1264.90 1897.35 3794.70
1357 Benny Jensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 629.80 1259.60 1889.40 3778.80
1358 Tage Clausen Glostrup _ DK M 629.39 1258.78 1888.17 3776.34
1359 Niels Aunsbjerg Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 628.70 1257.40 1886.10 3772.20
1360 Nina Madsen Rødding Rødding DK K 628.23 1256.46 1884.69 3769.38
1361 Carsten Vadh Vamdrup KØK DK M 628.01 1256.02 1884.03 3768.06
1362 Steven Jordan Tirslund Tirslund DK M 624.93 1249.86 1874.79 3749.58
1363 Irene Christensen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 624.68 1249.36 1874.04 3748.08
1364 Michael Broberg Silkeborg Kølleklubben DK M 624.47 1248.94 1873.41 3746.82
1365 Michael Jørgensen Tange Tange DK M 624.38 1248.76 1873.14 3746.28
1366 Else Brodersen Jegerup Odin DK K 621.90 1243.80 1865.70 3731.40
1367 Bodil Eg Brørup Brørup DK K 621.29 1242.58 1863.87 3727.74
1368 Robert Knudsen Ødis Madholdet DK M 621.01 1242.02 1863.03 3726.06
1369 Hanne Jensen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK K 620.89 1241.78 1862.67 3725.34
1370 Poul Erik Nielsen Tiset Fuglsang DK M 620.00 1240.00 1860.00 3720.00
1371 Håkon Espensen Lintrup Brørup DK M 618.21 1236.42 1854.63 3709.26
1372 Lis Ernst Starup Agrarerne DK K 616.61 1233.22 1849.83 3699.66
1373 Ebba Tornøe Asperup Ejby DK K 614.63 1229.26 1843.89 3687.78
1374 Birgitte Thomsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 614.54 1229.08 1843.62 3687.24
1375 Oda Smidt Rødding Rødding DK K 611.25 1222.50 1833.75 3667.50
1376 Erling Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 610.80 1221.60 1832.40 3664.80
1377 Margrethe Serup Erritsø ViGo'e DK K 610.38 1220.76 1831.14 3662.28
1378 Jens Erik Sørensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 608.76 1217.52 1826.28 3652.56
1379 Kurt Kristensen Otterup Otterup DK M 606.70 1213.40 1820.10 3640.20
1380 Svend A. Hansen Jordrup KHL DK M 603.47 1206.94 1810.41 3620.82
1381 Svend Aage Larsen Kolding KØK DK M 602.39 1204.78 1807.17 3614.34
1382 Paul Fuglsang Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 602.22 1204.44 1806.66 3613.32
1383 Ingrid Øhlenschlæger Gram Slotsbyen DK K 601.64 1203.28 1804.92 3609.84
1384 Anne-Lise Frederiksen Middelfart MFFI DK K 598.24 1196.48 1794.72 3589.44
1385 Mona Rasmussen Holmgaard Strandbakkerne DK K 598.13 1196.26 1794.39 3588.78
1386 Knud Erik Kristiansen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 597.69 1195.38 1793.07 3586.14
1387 Leif Nielsen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 595.23 1190.46 1785.69 3571.38
1388 Grethe Madsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 594.79 1189.58 1784.37 3568.74
1389 Paul Aakjær Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 591.28 1182.56 1773.84 3547.68
1390 Christine Hansen Ødis KØK DK K 590.07 1180.14 1770.21 3540.42
1391 Holger Hansen Ødis KØK DK M 590.07 1180.14 1770.21 3540.42
1392 Dorit Petersen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 589.92 1179.84 1769.76 3539.52
1393 Knud Vestergård Rødding Rødding DK M 588.05 1176.10 1764.15 3528.30
1394 Michael Nissen Broager Broager DK M 587.48 1174.96 1762.44 3524.88
1395 John Rasmussen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 586.48 1172.96 1759.44 3518.88
1396 Ole Peter Hansen Lunderskov KHL DK M 583.98 1167.96 1751.94 3503.88
1397 Helge Holm Toftlund Tirslund DK M 583.25 1166.50 1749.75 3499.50
1398 Preben F. Nielsen Odense DK M 582.95 1165.90 1748.85 3497.70
1399 Inger Bahnsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 582.84 1165.68 1748.52 3497.04
1400 Lorens Bøjtang Broager Broager DK M 581.97 1163.94 1745.91 3491.82
1401 Ellen Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 580.89 1161.78 1742.67 3485.34
1402 Sonja Pedersen Nakskov Hummingen DK K 578.16 1156.32 1734.48 3468.96
1403 Viggo Hansen Ødis KØK DK M 577.81 1155.62 1733.43 3466.86
1404 Maja Kristiansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 577.41 1154.82 1732.23 3464.46
1405 Mikkel Vittrup Asperup Baskerne DK M 576.27 1152.54 1728.81 3457.62
1406 Grethe Sjørup Clausen Glostrup _ DK K 572.22 1144.44 1716.66 3433.32
1407 Jørgen Lund Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK M 570.66 1141.32 1711.98 3423.96
1408 Louise Schnegell Gladsaxe DK K 570.46 1140.92 1711.38 3422.76
1409 Pia Damm Ry Kølleklubben DK K 569.35 1138.70 1708.05 3416.10
1410 Robert Selch Favstrup Hullet DK M 568.26 1136.52 1704.78 3409.56
1411 Hans Otto Nielsen Ejby Ejby DK M 568.11 1136.22 1704.33 3408.66
1412 Gudrun Hansen Rødding Rødding DK K 567.34 1134.68 1702.02 3404.04
1413 Poul Hansen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 564.54 1129.08 1693.62 3387.24
1414 Lucas Eriksen Nagelsti Humle Holdet DK M 563.41 1126.82 1690.23 3380.46
1415 Egon Hjuler Nysted Nyserne DK M 562.93 1125.86 1688.79 3377.58
1416 Helle Reimann Nysted Nyserne DK K 562.00 1124.00 1686.00 3372.00
1417 Lee Cooper Ølgod Snigskytterne GB M 561.42 1122.84 1684.26 3368.52
1418 Gunnar Nielsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 561.10 1122.20 1683.30 3366.60
1419 Benny Wiingreen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK M 561.09 1122.18 1683.27 3366.54
1420 Jytte Skarvil Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 558.65 1117.30 1675.95 3351.90
1421 Anne Dorthe Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK K 556.90 1113.80 1670.70 3341.40
1422 Elin Terp Kolding KØK DK K 555.02 1110.04 1665.06 3330.12
1423 Agnes Nielsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 554.32 1108.64 1662.96 3325.92
1424 Eilif Nielsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 554.09 1108.18 1662.27 3324.54
1425 Inge Christensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 551.85 1103.70 1655.55 3311.10
1426 Grethe Esmann Haarslev Hårslev DK K 551.68 1103.36 1655.04 3310.08
1427 Inger Sjøgren Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 550.88 1101.76 1652.64 3305.28
1428 Lene Juul Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 549.22 1098.44 1647.66 3295.32
1429 Dagmar Hankiewiczova Sulejowek Poland PL K 546.46 1092.92 1639.38 3278.76
1430 Anne Ramm Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 544.36 1088.72 1633.08 3266.16
1431 Inge Petersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 544.33 1088.66 1632.99 3265.98
1432 Ingrid Christoffersen Seest SIS DK K 543.97 1087.94 1631.91 3263.82
1433 Lene Madsen Brørup Brørup DK K 543.89 1087.78 1631.67 3263.34
1434 Mathias Ordon Røngård Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 542.69 1085.38 1628.07 3256.14
1435 Villy Johansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 542.68 1085.36 1628.04 3256.08
1436 Margit Haahr Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 541.62 1083.24 1624.86 3249.72
1437 Bent Holgersen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 540.86 1081.72 1622.58 3245.16
1438 Conny Rossing Nielsen Gamborg ViGo'e DK K 540.39 1080.78 1621.17 3242.34
1439 Inger Smedegård Egtved Egtved DK K 539.20 1078.40 1617.60 3235.20
1440 Yvonne Hansen Seest Seest BK DK K 537.95 1075.90 1613.85 3227.70
1441 Leif Hinrichsen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 537.06 1074.12 1611.18 3222.36
1442 Dagny Larsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 535.61 1071.22 1606.83 3213.66
1443 Troels Werner Petersen København Vesterbro DK M 534.81 1069.62 1604.43 3208.86
1444 Lena Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 534.36 1068.72 1603.08 3206.16
1445 Vera Petersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 533.93 1067.86 1601.79 3203.58
1446 Kirstine Hansen Otterup Otterup DK K 533.43 1066.86 1600.29 3200.58
1447 Gerda Thye Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 532.99 1065.98 1598.97 3197.94
1448 Hedvig Juhl Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 532.61 1065.22 1597.83 3195.66
1449 Gunnar Bendesen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 532.51 1065.02 1597.53 3195.06
1450 Rikke L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 530.84 1061.68 1592.52 3185.04
1451 Jonna Knudsen Rønde TRIF DK K 529.88 1059.76 1589.64 3179.28
1452 Birgit Otte Skodborg Kongeå DK K 529.56 1059.12 1588.68 3177.36
1453 Kaj O. Pedersen Billund Køllerne DK M 528.24 1056.48 1584.72 3169.44
1454 Birgit Christensen Søndersø Otterup DK K 523.58 1047.16 1570.74 3141.48
1455 Kristian Frandsen Ødis Madholdet DK M 522.90 1045.80 1568.70 3137.40
1456 Morten Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 522.17 1044.34 1566.51 3133.02
1457 Maja Kristiansen Sjølund Christiansfeld DK K 520.95 1041.90 1562.85 3125.70
1458 Mikkel Juul Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 520.38 1040.76 1561.14 3122.28
1459 Svend Aage Grans Gram Slotsbyen DK M 520.06 1040.12 1560.18 3120.36
1460 Frank Nielsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 519.84 1039.68 1559.52 3119.04
1461 Anni Sørensen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 519.71 1039.42 1559.13 3118.26
1462 Mads Nielsen Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK M 519.56 1039.12 1558.68 3117.36
1463 Jens Mahler Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 519.09 1038.18 1557.27 3114.54
1464 Poul Erik Sørensen Billund Køllerne DK M 518.53 1037.06 1555.59 3111.18
1465 Merete Schultz Favstrup Hullet DK K 518.27 1036.54 1554.81 3109.62
1466 Ester Søndergaard Hårby Hårby DK K 517.81 1035.62 1553.43 3106.86
1467 Ejner Thygesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 517.44 1034.88 1552.32 3104.64
1468 Aase Pedersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 517.41 1034.82 1552.23 3104.46
1469 Gudrun Pedersen Egtved Egtved DK K 517.03 1034.06 1551.09 3102.18
1470 Bente Ejby Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 516.79 1033.58 1550.37 3100.74
1471 Peter Larsen Kolding KØK DK M 515.95 1031.90 1547.85 3095.70
1472 Karin Jørgensen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 515.71 1031.42 1547.13 3094.26
1473 Gunnar Lautrup Seest SIS DK M 515.30 1030.60 1545.90 3091.80
1474 Mads Kristensen Stoholm DK M 515.18 1030.36 1545.54 3091.08
1475 Glenn Lyngdal Nielsen Århus Kølleklubben DK M 514.27 1028.54 1542.81 3085.62
1476 Erik Holm Asperup Baskerne DK M 512.13 1024.26 1536.39 3072.78
1477 Roman Blanz Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 511.25 1022.50 1533.75 3067.50
1478 Allan Bak Børkop ViGo´e DK M 510.61 1021.22 1531.83 3063.66
1479 Keld Danielsen Hårby Hårby DK M 510.29 1020.58 1530.87 3061.74
1480 Mogens Hinrichsen Skibby Hornsherred DK M 509.96 1019.92 1529.88 3059.76
1481 Preben Duerlund Odense Otterup DK M 505.93 1011.86 1517.79 3035.58
1482 Hanne Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 505.45 1010.90 1516.35 3032.70
1483 Lesley Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 504.64 1009.28 1513.92 3027.84
1484 Jørn Ladegaard Nyborg Otterup DK M 502.64 1005.28 1507.92 3015.84
1485 Ruth Ditlevsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 502.10 1004.20 1506.30 3012.60
1486 Siegfried Jürgensen København Vesterbro DK M 501.67 1003.34 1505.01 3010.02
1487 Kjeld Skov Larsen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 500.50 1001.00 1501.50 3003.00
1488 Hans Hjuler Djernæs Agrarerne DK M 499.54 999.08 1498.62 2997.24
1489 Tonny Jørgensen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 498.73 997.46 1496.19 2992.38
1490 Albert Gross Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 498.68 997.36 1496.04 2992.08
1491 Anni Kofoed Favstrup Hullet DK K 497.50 995.00 1492.50 2985.00
1492 Agnethe Larsen Ejby Ejby DK K 496.64 993.28 1489.92 2979.84
1493 Mikkel Hauge Nielsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 493.80 987.60 1481.40 2962.80
1494 Esther Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 489.97 979.94 1469.91 2939.82
1495 Børge Lund Toftlund Tirslund DK M 488.01 976.02 1464.03 2928.06
1496 Arne Pedersen Nr. Broby Nr. Broby DK M 487.67 975.34 1463.01 2926.02
1497 Tobias Blanz Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 486.25 972.50 1458.75 2917.50
1498 Knud Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 484.93 969.86 1454.79 2909.58
1499 Ingvardt Smidt Rødding Rødding DK M 481.17 962.34 1443.51 2887.02
1500 Flemming Brandt Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 481.04 962.08 1443.12 2886.24
1501 Karsten Skjøth Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 478.61 957.22 1435.83 2871.66
1502 Emil Møller Gjessø Silkeborg DK M 477.56 955.12 1432.68 2865.36
1503 Leif Wennerstrøm Otterup Otterup DK M 477.14 954.28 1431.42 2862.84
1504 Ove Jacobsen Odense DK M 476.04 952.08 1428.12 2856.24
1505 Ester Jørgensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 475.40 950.80 1426.20 2852.40
1506 Anni Pedersen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 475.35 950.70 1426.05 2852.10
1507 Ingrid Skau Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 475.16 950.32 1425.48 2850.96
1508 Kirsten Jensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 475.08 950.16 1425.24 2850.48
1509 Else Marie Frandsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 473.61 947.22 1420.83 2841.66
1510 Kirsten Thomassen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 473.27 946.54 1419.81 2839.62
1511 Helle Jensen Hjarup KØK DK K 470.63 941.26 1411.89 2823.78
1512 Jørgen Bækhøj Vojens Odin DK M 470.48 940.96 1411.44 2822.88
1513 Lene Fuglsig Øster Linnet Øster Linnet DK K 470.18 940.36 1410.54 2821.08
1514 Lis B. Hansen Hårby Hårby DK K 468.23 936.46 1404.69 2809.38
1515 Grethe Kjærran Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 466.71 933.42 1400.13 2800.26
1516 Tim Heuel Münster Deutschland DE M 463.09 926.18 1389.27 2778.54
1517 Svend L. Larsen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 462.74 925.48 1388.22 2776.44
1518 Dorothy Laugesen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 462.24 924.48 1386.72 2773.44
1519 Karen M. Andersen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 460.73 921.46 1382.19 2764.38
1520 Axel H. Scholbert Gjessø Silkeborg DK M 458.32 916.64 1374.96 2749.92
1521 Hanne Friedrichsen Bevtoft Bevtoft DK K 455.74 911.48 1367.22 2734.44
1522 Elsebeth Brink Skodborg Kongeå DK K 454.74 909.48 1364.22 2728.44
1523 Edith Hjuler Djernæs Agrarerne DK K 454.29 908.58 1362.87 2725.74
1524 Finn Andersen Ålsø Villersø DK M 453.87 907.74 1361.61 2723.22
1525 Inge Jensen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 452.63 905.26 1357.89 2715.78
1526 Ejvind Krath Varde Snigskytterne DK M 450.77 901.54 1352.31 2704.62
1527 René Gyrup København Vesterbro DK M 449.50 899.00 1348.50 2697.00
1528 Marina Hauge Rønde TRIF DK K 449.38 898.76 1348.14 2696.28
1529 Peter Sørensen Vojens Odin DK M 447.93 895.86 1343.79 2687.58
1530 Lise Flink Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 444.41 888.82 1333.23 2666.46
1531 Tom Christensen Tirslund Tirsl. DK M 443.75 887.50 1331.25 2662.50
1532 Ellen Hansen Middelfart MFFI DK K 443.00 886.00 1329.00 2658.00
1533 Sonja Outzen Vojens Odin DK K 442.81 885.62 1328.43 2656.86
1534 Lene Rehder Billund Køllerne DK K 442.42 884.84 1327.26 2654.52
1535 Kalle Christensen Fredericia DKK DK M 441.38 882.76 1324.14 2648.28
1536 Anna Sjølund Billund Køllerne DK K 440.35 880.70 1321.05 2642.10
1537 Uffe Hansen Østerbro Østerbro DK M 439.87 879.74 1319.61 2639.22
1538 Birthe Skriver Lund Grenaa Villersø DK K 439.53 879.06 1318.59 2637.18
1539 Jytte Hoffbeck Vojens Odin DK K 439.06 878.12 1317.18 2634.36
1540 Ole B. Pedersen Nørre Åby DK M 438.60 877.20 1315.80 2631.60
1541 Poul Thor Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 435.45 870.90 1306.35 2612.70
1542 Sonja Sassersen Middelfart MFFI DK K 434.74 869.48 1304.22 2608.44
1543 Anna Lyngdal Wulff Bangsebro DK K 434.05 868.10 1302.15 2604.30
1544 Inge Fallesen Kestrup Agrarerne DK K 434.01 868.02 1302.03 2604.06
1545 Sven Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 433.60 867.20 1300.80 2601.60
1546 Bente "tst" Christensen Tilst tst DK K 431.83 863.66 1295.49 2590.98
1547 Ejvind Jørgensen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 431.56 863.12 1294.68 2589.36
1548 Annelise Møller Hummingen Hummingen DK K 431.05 862.10 1293.15 2586.30
1549 Jørgen J.P. Petersen Rønde TRIF DK M 429.27 858.54 1287.81 2575.62
1550 Martin Winther Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 428.81 857.62 1286.43 2572.86
1551 Peter Wilkens Gram Slotsbyen DK M 427.14 854.28 1281.42 2562.84
1552 Asmus Hoyer Broager Broager DK M 426.68 853.36 1280.04 2560.08
1553 Kirsten Lauridsen Fredericia DKK DK K 426.07 852.14 1278.21 2556.42
1554 Lis Sundstrøm Nysted Nyserne DK K 423.54 847.08 1270.62 2541.24
1555 Vibeke Claville Pedersen Ejby Ejby DK K 422.59 845.18 1267.77 2535.54
1556 Herman Hansen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 421.67 843.34 1265.01 2530.02
1557 Robert Sonne Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 421.35 842.70 1264.05 2528.10
1558 Lars Dahl Jordrup KHL DK M 420.71 841.42 1262.13 2524.26
1559 Charlotte Schou Strib SaS DK K 420.62 841.24 1261.86 2523.72
1560 Gunner Pedersen Ejby Ejby DK M 420.43 840.86 1261.29 2522.58
1561 Lis Carstensen Nakskov Hummingen DK K 418.27 836.54 1254.81 2509.62
1562 Erik Møller Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 415.46 830.92 1246.38 2492.76
1563 Lærke Hammer Grenaa Villersø DK K 415.41 830.82 1246.23 2492.46
1564 Svend Skarvil Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 413.05 826.10 1239.15 2478.30
1565 Markus Agergaard Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 412.27 824.54 1236.81 2473.62
1566 Karen.Margrethe Lauridsen Bække Brørup DK K 412.12 824.24 1236.36 2472.72
1567 Leif Johannsen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 411.25 822.50 1233.75 2467.50
1568 Hans Jørgen Buch Seest SIS DK M 411.08 822.16 1233.24 2466.48
1569 Carl Andreasen Ejby Ejby DK M 410.63 821.26 1231.89 2463.78
1570 Thomas L. Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 410.39 820.78 1231.17 2462.34
1571 Heidi Haugnes Vamdrup Madholdet DK K 409.88 819.76 1229.64 2459.28
1572 Hanne D. Rasmussen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 408.61 817.22 1225.83 2451.66
1573 Hans Poulsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 407.45 814.90 1222.35 2444.70
1574 Christian Larsen Vojens Agrarerne DK M 407.35 814.70 1222.05 2444.10
1575 Mary Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK K 406.36 812.72 1219.08 2438.16
1576 Philip Al-Tamimi Bangsebro Humle Holdet PL/IRQ M 404.98 809.96 1214.94 2429.88
1577 Tove Kristensen Vonsbæk Agrarerne DK K 404.94 809.88 1214.82 2429.64
1578 Søster Brogård Skodborg Kongeå DK K 403.49 806.98 1210.47 2420.94
1579 Anja Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK K 402.12 804.24 1206.36 2412.72
1580 Kurt Andersen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 401.79 803.58 1205.37 2410.74
1581 Annelise Bøjtang Broager Broager DK K 400.22 800.44 1200.66 2401.32
1582 Rasmus Nørby Drejens DK M 400.04 800.08 1200.12 2400.24
1583 Silas Hundebøll Fredericia DKK DK M 399.98 799.96 1199.94 2399.88
1584 Svante Leander Selsing Them Silkeborg DK M 399.26 798.52 1197.78 2395.56
1585 Bent Larsen Brenderup Ejby DK M 398.99 797.98 1196.97 2393.94
1586 Mugge Klarskov Nysted Nyserne DK M 397.82 795.64 1193.46 2386.92
1587 Kjeld Nissen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 396.89 793.78 1190.67 2381.34
1588 Håvard Skaret Drammen Nilsebu NO M 396.71 793.42 1190.13 2380.26
1589 Morten Bording Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 396.67 793.34 1190.01 2380.02
1590 Ejler Christensen Søndersø Søndersø DK M 395.86 791.72 1187.58 2375.16
1591 Anne Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 395.80 791.60 1187.40 2374.80
1592 Morten Plumhoff Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 395.34 790.68 1186.02 2372.04
1593 Kaj Johansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 395.00 790.00 1185.00 2370.00
1594 Djon Hjortshøj Broager Broager DK M 394.30 788.60 1182.90 2365.80
1595 Per Christiansen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 392.50 785.00 1177.50 2355.00
1596 Allan Jørgensen Kolding KØK DK M 391.79 783.58 1175.37 2350.74
1597 Dorthe Poulsen Ødis KØK DK K 389.29 778.58 1167.87 2335.74
1598 Marga Heydenreich Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 389.17 778.34 1167.51 2335.02
1599 Claus Henriksen Østerbro Østerbro DK M 386.44 772.88 1159.32 2318.64
1600 Preben Sørensen Brørup Brørup DK M 386.34 772.68 1159.02 2318.04
1601 Egon Hansen Ejby Ejby DK M 386.25 772.50 1158.75 2317.50
1602 Jetta Jessen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 386.24 772.48 1158.72 2317.44
1603 Kristian Jensen Them Kuglerne DK M 384.78 769.56 1154.34 2308.68
1604 Helga Nielsen Brørup Brørup DK K 381.76 763.52 1145.28 2290.56
1605 Andreas Brink Ebsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 381.29 762.58 1143.87 2287.74
1606 Hans Peter Tagesen Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK M 381.09 762.18 1143.27 2286.54
1607 Christa Gadeberg Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 379.87 759.74 1139.61 2279.22
1608 Peter Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 379.60 759.20 1138.80 2277.60
1609 Karen Christiansen. Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 377.81 755.62 1133.43 2266.86
1610 Niels Ebbesen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 375.90 751.80 1127.70 2255.40
1611 Erik Sohl Brørup Brørup DK M 374.78 749.56 1124.34 2248.68
1612 Kæthe Andersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 374.62 749.24 1123.86 2247.72
1613 Niels Poulsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 374.20 748.40 1122.60 2245.20
1614 Ejnar Iversen Tirslund DK M 373.84 747.68 1121.52 2243.04
1615 John Jakobsen Vallø Vallø DK M 373.28 746.56 1119.84 2239.68
1616 Erik Rosenkilde Nykøbing F. Aktiv Krolf DK M 373.28 746.56 1119.84 2239.68
1617 Grete Christensen Vallø Vallø DK K 371.46 742.92 1114.38 2228.76
1618 Emil Holmgaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 369.49 738.98 1108.47 2216.94
1619 Rita Nielsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 369.27 738.54 1107.81 2215.62
1620 Ulf Christoffersen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 368.14 736.28 1104.42 2208.84
1621 Christian Decker Styding Agrarerne DK M 366.49 732.98 1099.47 2198.94
1622 Gunni Munch Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 366.42 732.84 1099.26 2198.52
1623 Eva Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 365.93 731.86 1097.79 2195.58
1624 Anders Zacho Nijmegen Akademisk DK M 365.76 731.52 1097.28 2194.56
1625 Hans Christian Gregersen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 364.68 729.36 1094.04 2188.08
1626 Annette Larsen Ejby Ejby DK K 363.71 727.42 1091.13 2182.26
1627 Inger Dahl Jordrup KHL DK K 362.72 725.44 1088.16 2176.32
1628 Marie Louise Bjerregaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 361.17 722.34 1083.51 2167.02
1629 Benny Jensen Tange Tange DK M 360.58 721.16 1081.74 2163.48
1630 Svend B. G. Laursen Rønde TRIF DK M 360.03 720.06 1080.09 2160.18
1631 Arne Søes Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 359.63 719.26 1078.89 2157.78
1632 Henning Søgård Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 358.21 716.42 1074.63 2149.26
1633 Birgit "ung" Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 357.85 715.70 1073.55 2147.10
1634 Jørgen Klinkby Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 357.78 715.56 1073.34 2146.68
1635 Peder Moltesen Ravn Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 357.66 715.32 1072.98 2145.96
1636 Johannes Lykkegaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 355.80 711.60 1067.40 2134.80
1637 Camilla Rose Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK K 354.25 708.50 1062.75 2125.50
1638 Anne Dorte Larsen Åsum DK K 354.08 708.16 1062.24 2124.48
1639 Edith Johansen Jordrup KHL DK K 353.92 707.84 1061.76 2123.52
1640 Grethe Thymann Christensen Brørup Brørup DK K 353.88 707.76 1061.64 2123.28
1641 Lissy Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 352.44 704.88 1057.32 2114.64
1642 Anne Stendal Rødding Rødding DK K 352.00 704.00 1056.00 2112.00
1643 Vagn Damgaard Jensen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 350.11 700.22 1050.33 2100.66
1644 Eberhard Linnet Fredericia ViGo´e DK M 348.19 696.38 1044.57 2089.14
1645 Carina Hansen Vojens Odin DK K 348.15 696.30 1044.45 2088.90
1646 Jonna Tiedemann Toftlund Tirslund DK K 346.00 692.00 1038.00 2076.00
1647 Niels Brodersen Jegerup Agrarerne DK M 344.46 688.92 1033.38 2066.76
1648 Marianne Brink Skodborg Kongeå DK K 344.29 688.58 1032.87 2065.74
1649 John Conceicao Favstrup Hullet DK M 344.13 688.26 1032.39 2064.78
1650 John Vaes Limburg De Hemelbrug BE M 343.88 687.76 1031.64 2063.28
1651 Inge Bjerre Stubberup Nyserne DK K 342.02 684.04 1026.06 2052.12
1652 Flemming Hansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 340.30 680.60 1020.90 2041.80
1653 Ruth Rasmussen Vonsild KØK DK K 338.74 677.48 1016.22 2032.44
1654 Anna-Marie Sørensen Seest SBK DK K 337.41 674.82 1012.23 2024.46
1655 Christine Andersen Viby Agrarerne DK K 337.34 674.68 1012.02 2024.04
1656 Birthe Sandbeck Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 337.25 674.50 1011.75 2023.50
1657 Anne Marie Frandsen Ødis Madholdet DK K 336.25 672.50 1008.75 2017.50
1658 Sinne Olesen Seest SIS DK K 335.84 671.68 1007.52 2015.04
1659 Kirsten Støvring Egtved Egtved DK K 334.61 669.22 1003.83 2007.66
1660 Louise Bak København Vesterbro DK K 334.20 668.40 1002.60 2005.20
1661 Thorvald Olesen Fredericia DKK DK M 332.96 665.92 998.88 1997.76
1662 Christian Iversen Brørup Brørup DK M 332.61 665.22 997.83 1995.66
1663 Patrick Petersen Kolding _ DK M 332.57 665.14 997.71 1995.42
1664 Gitte Jørgensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 331.66 663.32 994.98 1989.96
1665 Else Rostgaard Andersen Jordrup KHL DK K 331.49 662.98 994.47 1988.94
1666 Mogens Grænse Tilst tst DK M 331.45 662.90 994.35 1988.70
1667 Tulle Brodersen Jegerup Agrarerne DK K 331.02 662.04 993.06 1986.12
1668 Poul Erik Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 329.96 659.92 989.88 1979.76
1669 Jørgen Hansen Vojens Bevtoft DK M 329.00 658.00 987.00 1974.00
1670 Birthe Pipenbring Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 328.11 656.22 984.33 1968.66
1671 Kristian Suhr Hansen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 327.62 655.24 982.86 1965.72
1672 Ruth Andersen Ry Ry DK K 327.49 654.98 982.47 1964.94
1673 Sonja Jensen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK K 327.48 654.96 982.44 1964.88
1674 Hans Philipsen Sønderborg Sønderborg DK M 327.08 654.16 981.24 1962.48
1675 Caroline Juhler Gram Slotsbyen DK K 326.34 652.68 979.02 1958.04
1676 Lars Hesby Asperup Baskerne DK M 323.76 647.52 971.28 1942.56
1677 Helle Hahn Ry Kølleklubben DK K 323.15 646.30 969.45 1938.90
1678 Kurt Møller Andersen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 321.96 643.92 965.88 1931.76
1679 Jørgen Nielsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK M 321.46 642.92 964.38 1928.76
1680 Ruth Nielsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK K 321.46 642.92 964.38 1928.76
1681 Bente Balslev Børkop ViGo´e DK K 321.33 642.66 963.99 1927.98
1682 Lizzy Ipsen Fredericia DKK DK K 318.39 636.78 955.17 1910.34
1683 Arne Søes Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 318.38 636.76 955.14 1910.28
1684 Thor Lütje Hansen Odense SDU Krolf DK M 318.30 636.60 954.90 1909.80
1685 Birgit Holst Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 318.13 636.26 954.39 1908.78
1686 Inger Schmidt Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 316.92 633.84 950.76 1901.52
1687 Susanne Truelsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 316.01 632.02 948.03 1896.06
1688 Lis Mahler Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 314.70 629.40 944.10 1888.20
1689 Lars Jensen Ry Kølleklubben DK M 314.03 628.06 942.09 1884.18
1690 Hans Thomassen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK M 313.61 627.22 940.83 1881.66
1691 Kristian Bach Ry Ry DK M 312.85 625.70 938.55 1877.10
1692 Ruth Jensen Egtved Egtved DK K 312.11 624.22 936.33 1872.66
1693 Gerda Espensen Lintrup Brørup DK K 311.62 623.24 934.86 1869.72
1694 Annelise Knudsen Hårby Hårby DK K 310.41 620.82 931.23 1862.46
1695 Kresten Andersen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 308.77 617.54 926.31 1852.62
1696 Karen Jepsen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 308.40 616.80 925.20 1850.40
1697 Jens Schwarz Vojens Agrarerne DK M 307.89 615.78 923.67 1847.34
1698 Martin Truelsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 306.93 613.86 920.79 1841.58
1699 Anne Marie Kraul Glud Glud DK K 305.51 611.02 916.53 1833.06
1700 Andreas Jahn Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 305.45 610.90 916.35 1832.70
1701 Jacob Toft Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 305.41 610.82 916.23 1832.46
1702 Jytte Johansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 305.24 610.48 915.72 1831.44
1703 Jens Tvi Holmgård Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 305.22 610.44 915.66 1831.32
1704 Michael Juhl Colombia Agrarerne CO M 304.50 609.00 913.50 1827.00
1705 Karl Heinrich Bøhnke Broager Broager DK M 303.12 606.24 909.36 1818.72
1706 Birgit Dam Pedersen Ejby Ejby DK K 301.87 603.74 905.61 1811.22
1707 Mona Petersen Broager Broager DK K 300.80 601.60 902.40 1804.80
1708 Runa Fisker Billund Køllerne DK K 300.56 601.12 901.68 1803.36
1709 Holger Christiansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 298.91 597.82 896.73 1793.46
1710 Torben Petersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 297.36 594.72 892.08 1784.16
1711 Peter Petersen Brørup Brørup DK M 297.35 594.70 892.05 1784.10
1712 Vagn Poulsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 295.66 591.32 886.98 1773.96
1713 Aksel Termansen Rødding Rødding DK M 295.64 591.28 886.92 1773.84
1714 Lilian Nielsen Otterup Otterup DK K 294.10 588.20 882.30 1764.60
1715 Anna Jørgensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 293.38 586.76 880.14 1760.28
1716 Kaj Rasmussen Egtved Egtved DK M 293.18 586.36 879.54 1759.08
1717 Kurt Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 291.44 582.88 874.32 1748.64
1718 Agner Unnerup Egtved Egtved DK M 291.25 582.50 873.75 1747.50
1719 Anny Christensen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 289.90 579.80 869.70 1739.40
1720 Viggo Stidsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 289.76 579.52 869.28 1738.56
1721 Iris Bay Kjærby Rødding Rødding DK K 289.74 579.48 869.22 1738.44
1722 Anne Munch Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 289.53 579.06 868.59 1737.18
1723 Kirsten Hansen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 289.48 578.96 868.44 1736.88
1724 Gertrud Boldt Over Jerstal Agrarerne DK K 288.46 576.92 865.38 1730.76
1725 Jan Lyngdal Hansen Trige Kølleklubben DK M 287.53 575.06 862.59 1725.18
1726 Thomas Johnsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 285.79 571.58 857.37 1714.74
1727 Linda Rasmussen Seest SBK DK K 285.48 570.96 856.44 1712.88
1728 Lilian Hansen Ry Ry DK K 283.73 567.46 851.19 1702.38
1729 Thorkild Møller Ågård Ågård Krolf Klub DK M 283.07 566.14 849.21 1698.42
1730 Arne Hansen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 282.90 565.80 848.70 1697.40
1731 Kaj Andersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 282.39 564.78 847.17 1694.34
1732 Agnethe Winther Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 281.76 563.52 845.28 1690.56
1733 Henning Bolstad Oslo Nilsebu NO M 281.71 563.42 845.13 1690.26
1734 Gunnar Christensen Nysted DK M 280.32 560.64 840.96 1681.92
1735 Ketty Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 280.22 560.44 840.66 1681.32
1736 Ruth Johnsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 279.85 559.70 839.55 1679.10
1737 Kurt Kristensen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 279.76 559.52 839.28 1678.56
1738 Finn Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 279.36 558.72 838.08 1676.16
1739 Folmer Hansen Seest SIS DK M 278.72 557.44 836.16 1672.32
1740 Kirstine Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 278.61 557.22 835.83 1671.66
1741 Kirstine Brogaard Skodborg Kongeå DK K 277.03 554.06 831.09 1662.18
1742 Finn T. Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 276.98 553.96 830.94 1661.88
1743 Thorben Iversen Brenderup Ejby DK M 276.33 552.66 828.99 1657.98
1744 Vera Ebsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 275.84 551.68 827.52 1655.04
1745 Mia Søholm Askjær Bække Brørup DK K 275.59 551.18 826.77 1653.54
1746 Reijo Leppänen Saarijärvi Linjala FI M 274.35 548.70 823.05 1646.10
1747 Jan Pedersen Nysted Nyserne DK M 274.24 548.48 822.72 1645.44
1748 Tage Hertz Søndersø Søndersø DK M 273.95 547.90 821.85 1643.70
1749 Jimmy Christensen Kbk. DK M 273.73 547.46 821.19 1642.38
1750 Mike Langballe Jensen Tirslund DK M 272.44 544.88 817.32 1634.64
1751 Søren Thalund København Vesterbro DK M 271.92 543.84 815.76 1631.52
1752 Frank Holm Brørup Brørup DK M 271.03 542.06 813.09 1626.18
1753 Birte Christensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 269.43 538.86 808.29 1616.58
1754 Per Frederichsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 268.67 537.34 806.01 1612.02
1755 Else Carlsen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK K 267.79 535.58 803.37 1606.74
1756 Erik Østergård Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 267.79 535.58 803.37 1606.74
1757 Frede Thomassen Nørre Åby DK M 265.83 531.66 797.49 1594.98
1758 Marie Sørensen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 264.27 528.54 792.81 1585.62
1759 Bruno Rahbek Odense DK M 264.25 528.50 792.75 1585.50
1760 Teddy Simonsen Højrup ViGo'e DK M 263.41 526.82 790.23 1580.46
1761 Bodil Kristensen Vallø Vallø DK K 263.25 526.50 789.75 1579.50
1762 Johnny Friis Skærbæk ViGo'e DK M 263.06 526.12 789.18 1578.36
1763 Emma Warncke Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 261.09 522.18 783.27 1566.54
1764 Jette Carlsen Skibby Hornsherred DK K 260.93 521.86 782.79 1565.58
1765 Signe Dam Jordrup KHL DK K 260.62 521.24 781.86 1563.72
1766 Mona Andersen Tirslund Tirslund DK K 260.05 520.10 780.15 1560.30
1767 Emil Fænø Kolding KØK DK M 259.86 519.72 779.58 1559.16
1768 Irene Asmussen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 259.58 519.16 778.74 1557.48
1769 Anette Jørgensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 258.74 517.48 776.22 1552.44
1770 Birgit Henriksen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 257.81 515.62 773.43 1546.86
1771 Thyra Christensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 257.08 514.16 771.24 1542.48
1772 Lasse Alstrup Them Silkeborg DK M 255.19 510.38 765.57 1531.14
1773 Henning Munksgaard Jordrup KHL DK M 255.14 510.28 765.42 1530.84
1774 Inger Marie Lange Vojens Odin DK K 253.54 507.08 760.62 1521.24
1775 Svend Holm Vojens Odin DK M 252.72 505.44 758.16 1516.32
1776 Tove Jepsen Odense Otterup DK K 252.49 504.98 757.47 1514.94
1777 Karen Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 252.45 504.90 757.35 1514.70
1778 Mette Pilegård Barrett Nielsen Odense Mjølner DK K 251.57 503.14 754.71 1509.42
1779 Alex Olsen Asperup DK M 251.26 502.52 753.78 1507.56
1780 Mogens Christensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 250.90 501.80 752.70 1505.40
1781 Mona Bleeg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 250.42 500.84 751.26 1502.52
1782 Elva Thuesen Brørup Brørup DK K 248.74 497.48 746.22 1492.44
1783 Finn Nielsen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 248.42 496.84 745.26 1490.52
1784 Jens Olsen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 247.82 495.64 743.46 1486.92
1785 Bonde Jessen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 247.43 494.86 742.29 1484.58
1786 Eluf Nielsen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK M 246.88 493.76 740.64 1481.28
1787 Inge Mathiesen Tønder Tønder DK K 245.62 491.24 736.86 1473.72
1788 Else Jørgensen Otterup Otterup DK K 244.74 489.48 734.22 1468.44
1789 Metha Møller Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 244.29 488.58 732.87 1465.74
1790 Rene Holkenberg Nørre Åby DK M 243.32 486.64 729.96 1459.92
1791 Hanne Kirsch Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 243.27 486.54 729.81 1459.62
1792 Marco Dyrløv Knudsen Ølsted Borrehøj DK M 243.05 486.10 729.15 1458.30
1793 Emma Ravn Tønder Tønder DK K 241.36 482.72 724.08 1448.16
1794 Tage Klinge Kolding KØK DK M 241.16 482.32 723.48 1446.96
1795 Sandie Pedersen Asperup Baskerne DK K 240.26 480.52 720.78 1441.56
1796 Jens Helm-Petersen Risskov DK M 240.04 480.08 720.12 1440.24
1797 Knud Møller Hummingen Hummingen DK M 239.82 479.64 719.46 1438.92
1798 Martin Sørensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 238.61 477.22 715.83 1431.66
1799 Inge Jørgensen Harndrup Ejby DK K 238.53 477.06 715.59 1431.18
1800 Edel Jeppesen Fredericia Skovbo DK K 232.74 465.48 698.22 1396.44
1801 Jytte Andersen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 232.62 465.24 697.86 1395.72
1802 Jens Tvi Holmsgaard Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 231.84 463.68 695.52 1391.04
1803 Jørgen Jørgensen Søndersø Søndersø DK M 231.61 463.22 694.83 1389.66
1804 Inger Hansen Them Kuglerne DK K 230.02 460.04 690.06 1380.12
1805 Ejnar Dons Jordrup KHL DK M 229.33 458.66 687.99 1375.98
1806 Jørgen Lund Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 229.14 458.28 687.42 1374.84
1807 Inga Lorenzen Stepping Stepping DK K 227.93 455.86 683.79 1367.58
1808 Hanne Vang Møller Ødis Kroge DK K 227.77 455.54 683.31 1366.62
1809 Gjerluf Hansen Brørup Brørup DK M 226.38 452.76 679.14 1358.28
1810 Ole Nissen Rønde TRIF DK M 226.21 452.42 678.63 1357.26
1811 Klaus Ernst Tange Tange DK M 225.87 451.74 677.61 1355.22
1812 Torben Christensen Tange Tange DK M 225.02 450.04 675.06 1350.12
1813 Tove Olsen Silkeborg Kuglerne DK K 224.90 449.80 674.70 1349.40
1814 Karin Jensen Vojens Odin DK K 224.82 449.64 674.46 1348.92
1815 Inge Lise Hjorth Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 223.67 447.34 671.01 1342.02
1816 Ingrid Kahl Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 223.56 447.12 670.68 1341.36
1817 Knud Johansen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 223.56 447.12 670.68 1341.36
1818 Lise Due Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 223.14 446.28 669.42 1338.84
1819 Dorthe Thorgaard Tirslund Tirslund DK K 222.40 444.80 667.20 1334.40
1820 Yindee Mortensen Præstø Strandbakkerne TH K 222.11 444.22 666.33 1332.66
1821 Hasse Nielsen København Vesterbro DK M 221.53 443.06 664.59 1329.18
1822 Elly Madsen Hårby Hårby DK K 221.28 442.56 663.84 1327.68
1823 Kirsten Rasmussen Mosegaarden Win-Win DK K 221.09 442.18 663.27 1326.54
1824 Jessie Østergård Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 220.87 441.74 662.61 1325.22
1825 Carl Frellesen Sønderborg Sønderborg DK M 220.56 441.12 661.68 1323.36
1826 Karen Elisabet Larsen Billund Køllerne DK K 220.04 440.08 660.12 1320.24
1827 Jørgen Larsen Billund Køllerne DK M 220.04 440.08 660.12 1320.24
1828 Johannes Lund Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 220.02 440.04 660.06 1320.12
1829 Inge Lise Erichsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK K 219.54 439.08 658.62 1317.24
1830 Hans Ole Erichsen Vordingborg Vordingborg DK M 219.54 439.08 658.62 1317.24
1831 Edel Westergård Styding Odin DK K 219.43 438.86 658.29 1316.58
1832 Lissie Rosenkilde Nykøbing F. Aktiv Krolf DK K 219.03 438.06 657.09 1314.18
1833 Berit Christensen Tirslund Tirsl. DK K 218.75 437.50 656.25 1312.50
1834 Rigmor Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK K 218.19 436.38 654.57 1309.14
1835 Hans Nissen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 218.05 436.10 654.15 1308.30
1836 Birger Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 218.05 436.10 654.15 1308.30
1837 Viggo Schmidt Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 216.97 433.94 650.91 1301.82
1838 Lone Knudsen Ødis Madholdet DK K 216.92 433.84 650.76 1301.52
1839 Jørgen Peter Bachmann Rødding Brørup DK M 216.64 433.28 649.92 1299.84
1840 Helle Fabrin Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 216.59 433.18 649.77 1299.54
1841 Esben Emborg Glamsbjerg DK M 215.77 431.54 647.31 1294.62
1842 Poul Lunding Seest SIS DK M 215.58 431.16 646.74 1293.48
1843 Vibeke Moos Rødding Rødding DK K 215.25 430.50 645.75 1291.50
1844 Peder Stig Andersen Kbh. DK M 214.87 429.74 644.61 1289.22
1845 Tom Christensen Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 213.48 426.96 640.44 1280.88
1846 Gritt Nyhegn Middelfart DK K 212.91 425.82 638.73 1277.46
1847 Jacob Petersen Ødis Kroge DK M 211.27 422.54 633.81 1267.62
1848 Knud Erik Strandridder Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 211.02 422.04 633.06 1266.12
1849 Ellen Sonne Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 210.80 421.60 632.40 1264.80
1850 Wilawan Kuntz Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 210.39 420.78 631.17 1262.34
1851 Carina Frank Skærbæk ViGo'e DK K 210.06 420.12 630.18 1260.36
1852 Marie Petersen Rønde TRIF DK K 209.00 418.00 627.00 1254.00
1853 Erling Bey Jordrup KHL DK M 208.92 417.84 626.76 1253.52
1854 Doris Borch Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 208.08 416.16 624.24 1248.48
1855 Annie Jensen Nykøbing F Nyserne DK K 207.72 415.44 623.16 1246.32
1856 Christian Wildfang Vamdrup Christiansfeld DK M 207.67 415.34 623.01 1246.02
1857 Ole Peter Hansen Lunderskov SIS DK M 206.90 413.80 620.70 1241.40
1858 Anette Kræmer Sdr. Vilstrup Agrarerne DK K 205.90 411.80 617.70 1235.40
1859 Bent Andresen Ødis Ødis DK K 205.42 410.84 616.26 1232.52
1860 Ingelise Ebbesen Kolding Idylparken DK K 205.10 410.20 615.30 1230.60
1861 Finn Skovsgaard Køng Køng DK M 204.84 409.68 614.52 1229.04
1862 Poul Erik Pedersen Køng Køng DK M 204.84 409.68 614.52 1229.04
1863 Martin Kristiansen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK M 204.30 408.60 612.90 1225.80
1864 Peter Obeling Brørup Brørup DK M 203.96 407.92 611.88 1223.76
1865 Claus L Tange Tange DK M 203.74 407.48 611.22 1222.44
1866 Ellen Bonde Jensen Vallø Vallø DK K 203.61 407.22 610.83 1221.66
1867 Susanne Clausen Ødis Ødis DK K 203.59 407.18 610.77 1221.54
1868 Flemming Schade Vojens Odin DK M 203.02 406.04 609.06 1218.12
1869 Karen Iversen Rødding Rødding DK K 202.80 405.60 608.40 1216.80
1870 Leif Hansen Odense DK M 202.22 404.44 606.66 1213.32
1871 Bent Skøtt Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 201.70 403.40 605.10 1210.20
1872 Hans Peter Sørensen Seest SBK DK M 201.62 403.24 604.86 1209.72
1873 Knud Uth Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 200.56 401.12 601.68 1203.36
1874 Bertha Damgård Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 199.59 399.18 598.77 1197.54
1875 Kathe Løbner København Vesterbro DK K 198.73 397.46 596.19 1192.38
1876 Gert "Malle" Larsen København Vesterbro DK M 198.37 396.74 595.11 1190.22
1877 Per Kaspersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 197.65 395.30 592.95 1185.90
1878 Dorit Petersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 194.53 389.06 583.59 1167.18
1879 Myrna H. Rasmussen Rønde TRIF DK K 193.97 387.94 581.91 1163.82
1880 Erik Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 193.30 386.60 579.90 1159.80
1881 Kirsten Kær Pedersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 192.13 384.26 576.39 1152.78
1882 Grethe Korsbæk Ejby Ejby DK K 192.02 384.04 576.06 1152.12
1883 Anna Kien Nielsen Tønder Tønder DK K 191.21 382.42 573.63 1147.26
1884 Bent Holkenberg Vrå DK M 191.16 382.32 573.48 1146.96
1885 Birgit Iversen Brenderup Ejby DK K 191.10 382.20 573.30 1146.60
1886 Poul Snedker Otterup Otterup DK M 190.81 381.62 572.43 1144.86
1887 Karen Christiansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 190.24 380.48 570.72 1141.44
1888 Henning Larsen Them Silkeborg DK M 190.00 380.00 570.00 1140.00
1889 Jane Larsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 189.23 378.46 567.69 1135.38
1890 Tove Andersen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 188.18 376.36 564.54 1129.08
1891 Claus Carstensen Jordrup KHL DK M 187.27 374.54 561.81 1123.62
1892 Erling Frandsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 186.59 373.18 559.77 1119.54
1893 Anders Mark Vojens KØK DK M 186.48 372.96 559.44 1118.88
1894 Jens Jørgen Hansen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 185.78 371.56 557.34 1114.68
1895 Dennis Hundebøll Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 184.93 369.86 554.79 1109.58
1896 Ejgil Mortensen Ry Ry DK M 184.93 369.86 554.79 1109.58
1897 Merete Pedersen Nørre Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 184.37 368.74 553.11 1106.22
1898 Leo Jensen Nakskov Hummingen DK M 183.70 367.40 551.10 1102.20
1899 Helle Jordan Tirslund Tirslund DK K 183.56 367.12 550.68 1101.36
1900 Bente Nissen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 183.37 366.74 550.11 1100.22
1901 Børge Jensen Nykøbing F. Nyserne DK M 183.04 366.08 549.12 1098.24
1902 Lene Matthiessen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 182.94 365.88 548.82 1097.64
1903 Anders Jørgensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 182.74 365.48 548.22 1096.44
1904 Eli Hansen Favstrup Hullet DK M 182.59 365.18 547.77 1095.54
1905 Patrik Petersen Vamdrup KØK DK M 182.00 364.00 546.00 1092.00
1906 Anne Marie Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK K 181.97 363.94 545.91 1091.82
1907 Christian Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK M 181.97 363.94 545.91 1091.82
1908 Christian Nielsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 181.71 363.42 545.13 1090.26
1909 Gilbert Fridgen Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE M 181.32 362.64 543.96 1087.92
1910 Leif Andersen Hammelev Odin DK M 181.25 362.50 543.75 1087.50
1911 Jens Nielsen Tønder Tønder DK M 180.83 361.66 542.49 1084.98
1912 Thyge Larsen Århus Tranbjerg DK M 180.61 361.22 541.83 1083.66
1913 Hans Hansen Middelfart DK M 180.25 360.50 540.75 1081.50
1914 Waen Pungnirun Asperup Baskerne DK K 179.36 358.72 538.08 1076.16
1915 Jes Lorenzen Stepping Stepping DK M 179.02 358.04 537.06 1074.12
1916 Bodil Thomsen Billund Køllerne DK K 178.53 357.06 535.59 1071.18
1917 Karin Thor Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 178.15 356.30 534.45 1068.90
1918 Linda Hansen Vojens Odin DK K 177.67 355.34 533.01 1066.02
1919 Emma Thomsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 177.43 354.86 532.29 1064.58
1920 Niels Block Larsen Åsum DK M 176.17 352.34 528.51 1057.02
1921 Annelise Lund Andersen Rødding Rødding DK K 175.00 350.00 525.00 1050.00
1922 Jon Heil Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 174.79 349.58 524.37 1048.74
1923 John Rask Slagelse DK M 174.46 348.92 523.38 1046.76
1924 Claus Jensen Kettinge Nyserne DK M 174.29 348.58 522.87 1045.74
1925 Henning Breumlund Grenaa Villersø DK M 174.20 348.40 522.60 1045.20
1926 Lotte Jensen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK K 173.83 347.66 521.49 1042.98
1927 Bodil Larsen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 173.78 347.56 521.34 1042.68
1928 Ingrid M. Pedersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 173.23 346.46 519.69 1039.38
1929 Lis Esbjerg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 172.76 345.52 518.28 1036.56
1930 Grethe Bach Ry Ry DK K 170.99 341.98 512.97 1025.94
1931 Ingrid Nissen Vandling Agrarerne DK K 170.98 341.96 512.94 1025.88
1932 Astrid Sørensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 170.94 341.88 512.82 1025.64
1933 Jens Jensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 170.58 341.16 511.74 1023.48
1934 Lars Damgaard Kolding Ødis DK M 170.36 340.72 511.08 1022.16
1935 Bjarne Jensen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK M 168.47 336.94 505.41 1010.82
1936 Jørgen Fogh Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK M 168.31 336.62 504.93 1009.86
1937 Lissy Jensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 168.28 336.56 504.84 1009.68
1938 Jesper Ullum Røjle DK M 168.23 336.46 504.69 1009.38
1939 Margrethe Fenn Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 168.14 336.28 504.42 1008.84
1940 Erik Andersen Kolding DK M 168.01 336.02 504.03 1008.06
1941 Caroline Højriis Snoghøj DK K 167.75 335.50 503.25 1006.50
1942 Tove Larsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 167.57 335.14 502.71 1005.42
1943 Heidi Storm Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 167.49 334.98 502.47 1004.94
1944 Hans Gram Favstrup Hullet DK M 164.90 329.80 494.70 989.40
1945 Søren Zebitz Gladsaxe DK M 164.84 329.68 494.52 989.04
1946 Bent "Ø" Nielsen Østerbro Østerbro DK M 164.25 328.50 492.75 985.50
1947 Jytte Rasmussen Billund Køllerne DK K 164.08 328.16 492.24 984.48
1948 Kirsten Lesemann Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 162.67 325.34 488.01 976.02
1949 Kaj Nissen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 162.47 324.94 487.41 974.82
1950 Steen Besendahl Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 162.42 324.84 487.26 974.52
1951 Peter Juhl Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 162.39 324.78 487.17 974.34
1952 Pernille Dam Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 162.11 324.22 486.33 972.66
1953 Inger Pedersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 161.33 322.66 483.99 967.98
1954 Birgit Schjøtt Gram Slotsbyen DK K 161.26 322.52 483.78 967.56
1955 Finn Hansen Tange Tange DK M 161.16 322.32 483.48 966.96
1956 Else Schobius Nysted Nyserne DK K 161.13 322.26 483.39 966.78
1957 Michael Christensen Ødis Ødis DK M 160.87 321.74 482.61 965.22
1958 Judith Mølgaard-Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 160.66 321.32 481.98 963.96
1959 Arne B. Andersen Hårby Hårby DK M 160.42 320.84 481.26 962.52
1960 Rigmor Nielsen Vallø Vallø DK K 159.10 318.20 477.30 954.60
1961 Aage Sødal Jørgensen Ødis KØK DK M 159.02 318.04 477.06 954.12
1962 Ellen Bertelsen Særslev Særslev DK K 158.08 316.16 474.24 948.48
1963 Gert Poder Østerbro Østerbro DK M 157.98 315.96 473.94 947.88
1964 Helga Madsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 157.90 315.80 473.70 947.40
1965 Jørgen Rasmussen Seest SIS DK M 157.87 315.74 473.61 947.22
1966 Erling Thychosen Glud Glud DK M 157.34 314.68 472.02 944.04
1967 Hanne Vejrup Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 157.18 314.36 471.54 943.08
1968 Bjørn Nielsen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 157.15 314.30 471.45 942.90
1969 Claus Juul Tange Tange DK M 156.50 313.00 469.50 939.00
1970 Inge Jørgensen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK K 156.30 312.60 468.90 937.80
1971 Lilian Lund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 154.99 309.98 464.97 929.94
1972 Erik Sandvej Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 154.94 309.88 464.82 929.64
1973 Rosa Knudsen Ejby Ejby DK K 154.90 309.80 464.70 929.40
1974 Peter Nørregaard Vorbasse Petersminde DK M 154.73 309.46 464.19 928.38
1975 Jens Fuglsig Gram Slotsbyen DK M 153.35 306.70 460.05 920.10
1976 Mogens Christiansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 153.22 306.44 459.66 919.32
1977 Allan Fabricius Valby DK M 153.06 306.12 459.18 918.36
1978 Betty Jeppesen Billund Køllerne DK K 152.88 305.76 458.64 917.28
1979 Svend Hansen Brørup Brørup DK M 152.78 305.56 458.34 916.68
1980 Anker Lauridsen Vojens Odin DK M 152.75 305.50 458.25 916.50
1981 Mogens Østergård Fjelsted Ejby DK M 152.35 304.70 457.05 914.10
1982 Ulla Schulz Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 152.31 304.62 456.93 913.86
1983 Arne Jepsen Tange Tange DK M 151.67 303.34 455.01 910.02
1984 Karoline Lomholt Vejle DKK DK K 151.65 303.30 454.95 909.90
1985 Rose Fisker Vojens Odin DK K 151.51 303.02 454.53 909.06
1986 Per Damm Brørup Brørup DK M 151.30 302.60 453.90 907.80
1987 Emma Gutmann Børkop ViGo´e DK K 150.88 301.76 452.64 905.28
1988 Gerda Poulsen Vojens Odin DK K 150.41 300.82 451.23 902.46
1989 Kaj Petersen Broager Broager DK M 149.89 299.78 449.67 899.34
1990 Zoraida Henao Martinez Maracaibo Borrehøj VE K 149.57 299.14 448.71 897.42
1991 Hans Laugesen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 149.26 298.52 447.78 895.56
1992 Birthe Rasmussen Otterup Otterup DK K 148.97 297.94 446.91 893.82
1993 Ida Ingemansen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 148.08 296.16 444.24 888.48
1994 Keld Vestrup Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 147.90 295.80 443.70 887.40
1995 Helle Langpap Fjordvad Vamdrup KØK DK K 146.92 293.84 440.76 881.52
1996 Ane Marie Kraul Glud Glud DK K 146.34 292.68 439.02 878.04
1997 Erling Thychosen Glud Glud DK M 146.34 292.68 439.02 878.04
1998 Erik Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK M 145.86 291.72 437.58 875.16
1999 Lene Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK K 145.86 291.72 437.58 875.16
2000 Solvej Danielsen Hårby Hårby DK K 145.82 291.64 437.46 874.92
2001 Tina Stubkjær Brørup Brørup DK K 145.22 290.44 435.66 871.32
2002 Birgit Krag Broager Broager DK K 143.68 287.36 431.04 862.08
2003 Conni Lützen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 143.50 287.00 430.50 861.00
2004 Knud Søren Schmidt Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 143.15 286.30 429.45 858.90
2005 Niels Esbjerg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 141.91 283.82 425.73 851.46
2006 Rasmus Stegmann Nykøbing F. Humle Holdet DK M 141.45 282.90 424.35 848.70
2007 Maja Jensen Brøndby Strand Strandbakkerne DK K 141.15 282.30 423.45 846.90
2008 Jens Bonde Jensen Vallø Vallø DK M 140.88 281.76 422.64 845.28
2009 ViVi Fjelde Hummingen Hummingen DK K 140.58 281.16 421.74 843.48
2010 Ingelise Hampton Otterup Otterup DK K 139.85 279.70 419.55 839.10
2011 Peter Anthonsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 139.70 279.40 419.10 838.20
2012 Yrsa Lind Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 139.19 278.38 417.57 835.14
2013 Jytte Iversen Seest SIS DK K 138.82 277.64 416.46 832.92
2014 Jørgen Rasmussen Båring Baskerne DK M 138.54 277.08 415.62 831.24
2015 Frede Jakobsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 138.18 276.36 414.54 829.08
2016 Hanne Pedersen Vejle Vamdrup DK K 137.59 275.18 412.77 825.54
2017 Jesper Jorsal Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 137.25 274.50 411.75 823.50
2018 Bente Mikkelsen Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK K 137.18 274.36 411.54 823.08
2019 Lone Larsen Kolding KØK DK K 137.11 274.22 411.33 822.66
2020 Ketty Jørgensen Ejby Ejby DK K 136.77 273.54 410.31 820.62
2021 Ann Conceicao Favstrup Hullet DK K 136.08 272.16 408.24 816.48
2022 Tulle Brodersen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 135.62 271.24 406.86 813.72
2023 Dora Hansen Ejby Ejby DK K 134.26 268.52 402.78 805.56
2024 Bent Kristensen Vallø Vallø DK M 133.68 267.36 401.04 802.08
2025 Adis Heremic Tønder Tønder DK M 133.37 266.74 400.11 800.22
2026 Grethe Madsen Billund Køllerne DK K 133.13 266.26 399.39 798.78
2027 Mary Mathiesen Seest SIS DK K 132.85 265.70 398.55 797.10
2028 Karen Lykkegaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 132.65 265.30 397.95 795.90
2029 Nick Laustrup Strib SaS DK M 132.25 264.50 396.75 793.50
2030 Ingeborg Hansen Otterup Otterup DK K 131.62 263.24 394.86 789.72
2031 Chrestian Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 131.12 262.24 393.36 786.72
2032 Karl Johan Buxbom Tange Tange DK M 130.76 261.52 392.28 784.56
2033 Ingelise Nissen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 130.43 260.86 391.29 782.58
2034 Jens Vilfang Seest SIS DK M 129.94 259.88 389.82 779.64
2035 Solveig Kristiansen Ejby Ejby DK K 129.57 259.14 388.71 777.42
2036 Ellen Kristensen Brørup Brørup DK K 128.97 257.94 386.91 773.82
2037 Astrid Castensen Rødding Rødding DK K 128.76 257.52 386.28 772.56
2038 Judith Winther Glud Glud DK K 128.72 257.44 386.16 772.32
2039 Peder Winther Glud Glud DK M 128.72 257.44 386.16 772.32
2040 Eva Jørgensen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 127.53 255.06 382.59 765.18
2041 Knud Hansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 126.86 253.72 380.58 761.16
2042 Bent Hansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 126.54 253.08 379.62 759.24
2043 Anne Lise Heidemann Vallø Vallø DK K 126.48 252.96 379.44 758.88
2044 Torben Steensgaard Skibby Hornsherred DK M 126.40 252.80 379.20 758.40
2045 Inger Christiansen Hårslev Hårslev DK K 126.32 252.64 378.96 757.92
2046 Gudrun Fries Favstrup Hullet DK K 125.67 251.34 377.01 754.02
2047 Henrik Jacobsen Ejby Ejby DK M 124.79 249.58 374.37 748.74
2048 Laura Jensen Brøndby Strand Strandbakkerne DK K 124.55 249.10 373.65 747.30
2049 Vera Ilsø-Nielsen Ry Ry DK K 124.13 248.26 372.39 744.78
2050 Erik Mathiesen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK M 124.10 248.20 372.30 744.60
2051 Bjarne Kristensen Vojens Odin DK M 124.01 248.02 372.03 744.06
2052 Åge Johansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 123.96 247.92 371.88 743.76
2053 Ove Dinesen Seest SIS DK M 123.91 247.82 371.73 743.46
2054 Helle Majnz Viuf KØK DK K 123.47 246.94 370.41 740.82
2055 Christoffer Larsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 123.30 246.60 369.90 739.80
2056 Hella J. Christiansen Ødis Kroge KØK DK K 123.01 246.02 369.03 738.06
2057 Knud Schmidt Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 122.32 244.64 366.96 733.92
2058 Gunnar Frederiksen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 121.61 243.22 364.83 729.66
2059 Annelise Melgaard Ry Ry DK K 121.57 243.14 364.71 729.42
2060 Randi Knudsen Billund Køllerne DK K 121.34 242.68 364.02 728.04
2061 Bjørn Borg Billund Køllerne DK M 120.32 240.64 360.96 721.92
2062 Ove Lauritsen Vallø Vallø DK M 120.31 240.62 360.93 721.86
2063 Preben 'Pippi' Andersen Ødis DK M 119.63 239.26 358.89 717.78
2064 Tina Johansen Ødis Bramdrup DK K 119.63 239.26 358.89 717.78
2065 Louise Poulsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 119.31 238.62 357.93 715.86
2066 Anne Lise Reuter Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 119.28 238.56 357.84 715.68
2067 Knud Madsen Rødding Rødding DK M 119.15 238.30 357.45 714.90
2068 Annette Kofoed Særslev Særslev DK K 118.34 236.68 355.02 710.04
2069 Niels Kofoed Særslev Særslev DK M 118.34 236.68 355.02 710.04
2070 Børge Andersen København Vesterbro DK M 117.74 235.48 353.22 706.44
2071 Sten Bodilsen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 117.62 235.24 352.86 705.72
2072 Jean Pierre Coppieters Limburg De Hemelbrug BE M 117.21 234.42 351.63 703.26
2073 Kristian Lauersen Tange Tange DK M 115.55 231.10 346.65 693.30
2074 Niels Pedersen Køng Køng DK M 115.40 230.80 346.20 692.40
2075 Jess Pedersen Køng Køng DK M 115.40 230.80 346.20 692.40
2076 Svea Holmgaard Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 115.09 230.18 345.27 690.54
2077 Patrick Rose Sørensen Ølgod Snigskytterne DK M 113.86 227.72 341.58 683.16
2078 Thue Bording Ødis Kroge KØK DK M 113.28 226.56 339.84 679.68
2079 Bent Kristensen Kolding KØK DK M 112.15 224.30 336.45 672.90
2080 Peter Jørgensen Brørup Brørup DK M 112.12 224.24 336.36 672.72
2081 Brian Hellestrup Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 111.77 223.54 335.31 670.62
2082 Helle vigen Breinbjerg Skodborg Kongeå DK K 110.87 221.74 332.61 665.22
2083 Aase Helm-Petersen Risskov DK K 110.39 220.78 331.17 662.34
2084 Niels Høirup Bevtoft Bevtoft DK M 109.94 219.88 329.82 659.64
2085 Knud Lauritsen Anslet Agrarerne DK M 109.87 219.74 329.61 659.22
2086 Grethe Munk Ryslinge DK K 109.72 219.44 329.16 658.32
2087 Mathias Reeckmaan Haderslev KØK DK M 109.63 219.26 328.89 657.78
2088 Helle Petersen Vejen KØK DK K 108.79 217.58 326.37 652.74
2089 Peder Koed Pedersen Kolding DKK DK M 108.29 216.58 324.87 649.74
2090 Poul Kej Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 108.24 216.48 324.72 649.44
2091 Tove Krogh Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 107.47 214.94 322.41 644.82
2092 Henny Hejlskov Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK K 107.33 214.66 321.99 643.98
2093 Jens G. Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 107.20 214.40 321.60 643.20
2094 Preben Buhl Fredericia Gårslev DK M 106.63 213.26 319.89 639.78
2095 Matthias Fehmer Berlin Deutschland DE M 106.25 212.50 318.75 637.50
2096 Lise Schmidt Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 106.09 212.18 318.27 636.54
2097 Anny (Madsen) Knudsen Brørup Brørup DK K 105.92 211.84 317.76 635.52
2098 Birthe Larsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 105.44 210.88 316.32 632.64
2099 Kristine Langager Jensen Odense SDU Krolf DK K 105.39 210.78 316.17 632.34
2100 Karen Petersen Sommersted Agrarerne DK K 105.32 210.64 315.96 631.92
2101 Anni Knudsen Middelfart DK K 104.95 209.90 314.85 629.70
2102 Jørn Ladegaard Vejle ViGo´e DK M 104.37 208.74 313.11 626.22
2103 Henny Ladegaard Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 104.37 208.74 313.11 626.22
2104 Astrid Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 103.84 207.68 311.52 623.04
2105 Ole Kristian Løke Oslo Nilsebu NO M 103.76 207.52 311.28 622.56
2106 Leif Jensen Præstø Strandbakkerne DK M 103.71 207.42 311.13 622.26
2107 Jens Kjestrup Fredericia Skovbo DK M 103.25 206.50 309.75 619.50
2108 Louise Goldek Otterup DK K 102.94 205.88 308.82 617.64
2109 Torsten Matthiessen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 102.84 205.68 308.52 617.04
2110 Jørgen Due Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 102.83 205.66 308.49 616.98
2111 Mette Sigsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 102.34 204.68 307.02 614.04
2112 Svend Åge Kristensen Vojens Odin DK M 101.62 203.24 304.86 609.72
2113 Tora Petersen Nysted Nyserne DK K 101.56 203.12 304.68 609.36
2114 Susanne Buxbom Tange Tange DK K 101.15 202.30 303.45 606.90
2115 Kirsten Hellum Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 100.77 201.54 302.31 604.62
2116 Aske Nicolai Høck Nykøbing F Humle Holdet DK M 100.22 200.44 300.66 601.32
2117 Herdis Lorenzen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 100.17 200.34 300.51 601.02
2118 Inge Petersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 100.01 200.02 300.03 600.06
2119 Minna Jørgensen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 100.00 200.00 300.00 600.00
2120 Marianna Kristensen Vojens Odin DK K 99.60 199.20 298.80 597.60
2121 Asta Daugaard Them Kuglerne DK K 99.47 198.94 298.41 596.82
2122 Henry Spedsbjerg Jordrup KHL DK M 99.38 198.76 298.14 596.28
2123 Thomas Buhl Ødis Ødis DK M 98.68 197.36 296.04 592.08
2124 Else Kjestrup Fredericia Skovbo DK K 97.77 195.54 293.31 586.62
2125 Asta Kristensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 97.69 195.38 293.07 586.14
2126 Ove Schmidt Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 97.56 195.12 292.68 585.36
2127 Jan Astrup Nielsen Kolding DK M 97.16 194.32 291.48 582.96
2128 Mogens Erichsen Øsby Agrarerne DK M 97.13 194.26 291.39 582.78
2129 Marie Jepsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 96.93 193.86 290.79 581.58
2130 Roar Kast Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK M 96.76 193.52 290.28 580.56
2131 Signe Krag Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 96.42 192.84 289.26 578.52
2132 Gurli Nissen Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 96.36 192.72 289.08 578.16
2133 Erik Frank Otterup Otterup DK M 95.56 191.12 286.68 573.36
2134 Kim Bo Nielsen Fredericia Baskerne DK M 95.20 190.40 285.60 571.20
2135 Svend Aage Iversen Rønde TRIF DK M 94.48 188.96 283.44 566.88
2136 Kaj Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 94.02 188.04 282.06 564.12
2137 Helga Hybschmann Højbjerg Højbjerg DK K 93.73 187.46 281.19 562.38
2138 Ruth Schmidt Vojens Odin DK K 93.32 186.64 279.96 559.92
2139 Brian Rohde København Vesterbro DK M 92.84 185.68 278.52 557.04
2140 Inge Marie Andersen Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 92.83 185.66 278.49 556.98
2141 Minna Clausen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 92.37 184.74 277.11 554.22
2142 Marni Linnet Fredericia ViGo´e DK K 92.13 184.26 276.39 552.78
2143 Leif Johansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 92.10 184.20 276.30 552.60
2144 Tinne Paulsen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 92.07 184.14 276.21 552.42
2145 Margrethe Jensen Favstrup Hullet DK K 91.82 183.64 275.46 550.92
2146 Ib Hougaard Egtved Egtved DK M 91.23 182.46 273.69 547.38
2147 Jette Bunde Højbjerg Højbjerg DK K 91.20 182.40 273.60 547.20
2148 Martin Rasmussen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 90.93 181.86 272.79 545.58
2149 Vibeke Ullum Røjle DK K 90.66 181.32 271.98 543.96
2150 Hans Henrik Mikkelsen Favstrup Hullet DK M 90.52 181.04 271.56 543.12
2151 Børge Hansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 90.49 180.98 271.47 542.94
2152 Jens Jørgen Rudebeck Favstrup Hullet DK M 89.76 179.52 269.28 538.56
2153 Annette H. Nielsen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 89.67 179.34 269.01 538.02
2154 Bodil Ørnsholt Kolding Idylparken DK K 89.00 178.00 267.00 534.00
2155 Arne Sørensen Ejby Ejby DK M 88.81 177.62 266.43 532.86
2156 Harald Kræmer Vojens Odin DK M 87.99 175.98 263.97 527.94
2157 Kaj Nissen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 87.80 175.60 263.40 526.80
2158 Allan Mitchell Nelson New Zealand NZ M 87.48 174.96 262.44 524.88
2159 Jørgen Thorgaard Tirslund Tirslund DK M 87.38 174.76 262.14 524.28
2160 Jens Møller Ødis Kroge DK M 87.23 174.46 261.69 523.38
2161 Jan Knudsen Åsum DK M 87.00 174.00 261.00 522.00
2162 Flemming Sørensen Glud Glud DK M 86.95 173.90 260.85 521.70
2163 Erland Grann Glud Glud DK M 86.95 173.90 260.85 521.70
2164 Arne Pallesen Billund Køllerne DK M 86.91 173.82 260.73 521.46
2165 Karen Jespersen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 86.88 173.76 260.64 521.28
2166 Marianne Olsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 86.61 173.22 259.83 519.66
2167 Viggo Jensen Ejby Ejby DK M 86.38 172.76 259.14 518.28
2168 Anker Højgård Rødding Rødding DK M 86.31 172.62 258.93 517.86
2169 Poul Erik Henriksen Malmø KØK DK M 86.18 172.36 258.54 517.08
2170 Ina Bollerslev Seest Seest BK DK K 85.54 171.08 256.62 513.24
2171 Iben Sørensen Snaptun Glud DK M 85.48 170.96 256.44 512.88
2172 Vagn Rasmussen Glud Glud DK M 85.48 170.96 256.44 512.88
2173 Arne Thomsen Vallø Vallø DK M 85.35 170.70 256.05 512.10
2174 Vagn Nissen Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 85.32 170.64 255.96 511.92
2175 Jeanette Andersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 85.22 170.44 255.66 511.32
2176 Tage Jul Jensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 84.32 168.64 252.96 505.92
2177 Lisa Juul Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 83.70 167.40 251.10 502.20
2178 Ingrid Refsgaard Gram Slotsbyen DK K 83.38 166.76 250.14 500.28
2179 Karen Marie Sandholt Gram Slotsbyen DK K 82.84 165.68 248.52 497.04
2180 Anders Pedersen Hårby Hårby DK M 82.78 165.56 248.34 496.68
2181 Doris Bruhn Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 82.74 165.48 248.22 496.44
2182 Jette Jensen Søndersø Søndersø DK K 82.30 164.60 246.90 493.80
2183 Palle Petersen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 81.40 162.80 244.20 488.40
2184 Gunnar Christensen Egtved Egtved DK M 81.20 162.40 243.60 487.20
2185 Rita Andersen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 81.14 162.28 243.42 486.84
2186 Peter Daugård Seest SIS DK M 80.62 161.24 241.86 483.72
2187 Jytte Petersen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 80.55 161.10 241.65 483.30
2188 Ole Lundstrøm Nakskov Hummingen DK M 79.92 159.84 239.76 479.52
2189 Jens Utoft Fredericia Skovbo DK M 79.43 158.86 238.29 476.58
2190 Svend Rose Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 79.25 158.50 237.75 475.50
2191 Jytte Rimmen Søndersø Søndersø DK K 79.21 158.42 237.63 475.26
2192 Karin Thylkær Østerbro Østerbro DK K 79.03 158.06 237.09 474.18
2193 Kamma Schmidt Vamdrup Vamdrup DK K 78.88 157.76 236.64 473.28
2194 Bente "Ejby" Christensen Middelfart Ejby DK K 78.88 157.76 236.64 473.28
2195 Peter Maasbøl Brørup Brørup DK M 78.76 157.52 236.28 472.56
2196 Thomas Haus Hummingen Hummingen DK M 78.56 157.12 235.68 471.36
2197 Clara Djernes Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 78.33 156.66 234.99 469.98
2198 Ingrid Madsen Rødding Rødding DK K 78.03 156.06 234.09 468.18
2199 Ole Sørensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 77.88 155.76 233.64 467.28
2200 Inger Kiil Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 77.87 155.74 233.61 467.22
2201 Lis Buch Kolding KØK DK K 77.84 155.68 233.52 467.04
2202 Ann Østerdal Silkeborg Kølleklubben DK K 77.27 154.54 231.81 463.62
2203 Tove Kruse Madsen Brørup Brørup DK K 77.22 154.44 231.66 463.32
2204 Anita Holm Asperup Baskerne DK K 77.16 154.32 231.48 462.96
2205 Kirsten Sørensen Vallø Vallø DK K 77.12 154.24 231.36 462.72
2206 Carsten Heering København Vesterbro DK M 76.67 153.34 230.01 460.02
2207 Anne Marie Crety Knudsen Kalundborg Borrehøj DK K 75.65 151.30 226.95 453.90
2208 Karen Rousing København Baskerne DK K 75.40 150.80 226.20 452.40
2209 Alice Mikkelsen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 75.24 150.48 225.72 451.44
2210 Max B. Madsen Varde DK M 75.03 150.06 225.09 450.18
2211 Villy Mikkelsen Skive Møllegården DK M 74.93 149.86 224.79 449.58
2212 Lene Abildgaard Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK K 74.69 149.38 224.07 448.14
2213 Palle Jørgensen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK M 73.70 147.40 221.10 442.20
2214 Iben Sørensen Glud Glud DK M 73.32 146.64 219.96 439.92
2215 Signe Ravn Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 72.97 145.94 218.91 437.82
2216 Pernille Toksvig Tirslund Tirslund DK K 72.53 145.06 217.59 435.18
2217 Hans Bruhn Haderslev Agrarerne DK M 72.11 144.22 216.33 432.66
2218 Frode Hansen Seest Seest BK DK M 71.81 143.62 215.43 430.86
2219 Hans Kjær Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 71.61 143.22 214.83 429.66
2220 Nicholas Steensen Tønder Tønder DK M 71.43 142.86 214.29 428.58
2221 Kaj Bendixen Ejby Ejby DK M 71.25 142.50 213.75 427.50
2222 Kenneth Jacobsen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 69.93 139.86 209.79 419.58
2223 Jens Mikkelsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 69.93 139.86 209.79 419.58
2224 Kate Simonsen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 69.39 138.78 208.17 416.34
2225 Michael Bloch Skodborg Kongeå DK M 69.33 138.66 207.99 415.98
2226 Kaj Madsen Tønder Tønder DK M 69.10 138.20 207.30 414.60
2227 Lise Hauge Nielsen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 69.00 138.00 207.00 414.00
2228 Steffen Nicolaisen Bjert DK M 68.73 137.46 206.19 412.38
2229 Willy Radfelder Lerte Lerte DK M 68.58 137.16 205.74 411.48
2230 Marianna Kristensen Lerte Lerte DK K 68.58 137.16 205.74 411.48
2231 Bente Andersen Rønde TRIF DK K 68.40 136.80 205.20 410.40
2232 Patrick Deluga Nørre Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 68.38 136.76 205.14 410.28
2233 Kristine Therkelsen Rødding Rødding DK K 67.91 135.82 203.73 407.46
2234 Eva Jørgensen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 67.87 135.74 203.61 407.22
2235 Marianne Christoffersen Ødis DK K 67.84 135.68 203.52 407.04
2236 Peter Petersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 67.81 135.62 203.43 406.86
2237 Ester Pilgård Jørgensen Middelfart MFFI DK K 67.50 135.00 202.50 405.00
2238 Mona Mollgren Nysted Nyserne DK K 67.45 134.90 202.35 404.70
2239 Inger Frost Madsen Varde DK K 67.45 134.90 202.35 404.70
2240 Annette Hesby Asperup Baskerne DK K 67.07 134.14 201.21 402.42
2241 Frede Jakobsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 67.03 134.06 201.09 402.18
2242 Anny Jensen Vallø Vallø DK K 66.84 133.68 200.52 401.04
2243 Addy Petersen Brørup Brørup DK K 66.71 133.42 200.13 400.26
2244 Anne Marie Jacobsen Favstrup Hullet DK K 66.56 133.12 199.68 399.36
2245 Signe Christensen Nysted Nyserne DK K 66.40 132.80 199.20 398.40
2246 Bitten Severinsen Nysted Nyserne DK K 66.39 132.78 199.17 398.34
2247 Vera Sølbek Gram Slotsbyen DK K 66.32 132.64 198.96 397.92
2248 Maria Pedersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 66.01 132.02 198.03 396.06
2249 Betty Thomsen Hårby Hårby DK K 65.78 131.56 197.34 394.68
2250 Bertil Johansen Båring Baskerne DK M 65.68 131.36 197.04 394.08
2251 Hans Nielsen Maugstrup Agrarerne DK M 65.47 130.94 196.41 392.82
2252 Jens Jacobsen Vojens Odin DK M 65.37 130.74 196.11 392.22
2253 Carla Andresen Christiansfeld Agrarerne DK K 65.21 130.42 195.63 391.26
2254 Henny Ladegaard Nyborg Otterup DK K 64.95 129.90 194.85 389.70
2255 Sacha Duborev Novozybkov Russia RU M 64.82 129.64 194.46 388.92
2256 Bent Andersen Skodborg Kongeå DK M 64.80 129.60 194.40 388.80
2257 Martin Hansen Brørup Brørup DK M 64.78 129.56 194.34 388.68
2258 Ellen Holm Skodborg Kongeå DK K 64.50 129.00 193.50 387.00
2259 Verner Hansen Hjerndrup Dragen DK M 64.32 128.64 192.96 385.92
2260 Laura Frank Skærbæk DK K 64.22 128.44 192.66 385.32
2261 Bent Bøjlesen Børkop ViGo´e DK M 64.06 128.12 192.18 384.36
2262 Gerda Esbjerg Brørup Brørup DK K 63.47 126.94 190.41 380.82
2263 Hans Esbjerg Brørup Brørup DK M 63.47 126.94 190.41 380.82
2264 Bettina Søndergård Tange Tange DK K 63.46 126.92 190.38 380.76
2265 Irma Arpe Vonsild KØK DK K 63.27 126.54 189.81 379.62
2266 Ellis Aadal Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 61.73 123.46 185.19 370.38
2267 Lene Clausen Favstrup DK K 61.73 123.46 185.19 370.38
2268 Poul Erik Preen Hansen Vallø Vallø DK M 61.70 123.40 185.10 370.20
2269 Pia Johnsen Vamdrup DK K 61.33 122.66 183.99 367.98
2270 Erik Lund Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 61.27 122.54 183.81 367.62
2271 Lydia Fehmer Berlin Deutschland DE K 61.25 122.50 183.75 367.50
2272 Svend Wollesen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 61.13 122.26 183.39 366.78
2273 Jacob Johansen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 61.09 122.18 183.27 366.54
2274 Dennis Thomsen Vamdrup Madholdet DK M 61.08 122.16 183.24 366.48
2275 Jan Olsen Billund Køllerne DK M 60.99 121.98 182.97 365.94
2276 Ernst Larsen Brørup Brørup DK M 60.80 121.60 182.40 364.80
2277 Axel Hansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 60.67 121.34 182.01 364.02
2278 Dennis Hansen Nyborg DK M 60.37 120.74 181.11 362.22
2279 Lise Flink Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 60.12 120.24 180.36 360.72
2280 Ingrid Krab Rødding Rødding DK K 60.12 120.24 180.36 360.72
2281 Maria Kragh Paulsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 59.85 119.70 179.55 359.10
2282 Mette Pedersen Tange Tange DK K 59.83 119.66 179.49 358.98
2283 Kirsten Hansen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK K 59.76 119.52 179.28 358.56
2284 Mogens Hansen Toftlund Slotsbyen DK M 59.76 119.52 179.28 358.56
2285 Søren Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 59.54 119.08 178.62 357.24
2286 Alice Hansen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 59.33 118.66 177.99 355.98
2287 Lykke Nielsen Odense NV Ejby DK K 59.31 118.62 177.93 355.86
2288 Mona Jørgensen Rødbyhavn Hummingen DK K 59.16 118.32 177.48 354.96
2289 Gitte Sørensen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK K 58.92 117.84 176.76 353.52
2290 Bent "Ejby" Christensen Middelfart Ejby DK M 58.70 117.40 176.10 352.20
2291 Karen Jensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 58.68 117.36 176.04 352.08
2292 Rie Skovgaard Mosegaarden Haarslev DK K 58.61 117.22 175.83 351.66
2293 Diane Degens Limburg De Hemelbrug BE K 58.12 116.24 174.36 348.72
2294 Grethe Jensen Lunderskov SIS DK K 57.21 114.42 171.63 343.26
2295 Lissa Sørensen Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK K 57.00 114.00 171.00 342.00
2296 Sigrid Fredslund Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK K 56.60 113.20 169.80 339.60
2297 Claus Solberg Jensen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 56.29 112.58 168.87 337.74
2298 Henrik Knudsen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 56.05 112.10 168.15 336.30
2299 Søren Stjernholm Jensen Kolding DKK DK M 55.67 111.34 167.01 334.02
2300 Elly Lauritsen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 55.10 110.20 165.30 330.60
2301 Asta Heick Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 55.00 110.00 165.00 330.00
2302 Petra Christensen Jordrup KHL DK K 54.91 109.82 164.73 329.46
2303 Andreas Arendt Nielsen Odense KØK DK M 54.90 109.80 164.70 329.40
2304 Helle Jensen DK K 54.89 109.78 164.67 329.34
2305 Kaj Munk Ryslinge DK M 54.86 109.72 164.58 329.16
2306 Hans Chr. Bruun Langetved Skrave DK M 54.84 109.68 164.52 329.04
2307 Nis Peter Carstensen Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK M 54.04 108.08 162.12 324.24
2308 Inger Christiansen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 53.75 107.50 161.25 322.50
2309 Else Jørgensen Middelfart MFFI DK K 53.75 107.50 161.25 322.50
2310 Axel Juul Petersen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 53.44 106.88 160.32 320.64
2311 Gudrun Sørensen Grenaa Villersø DK K 53.14 106.28 159.42 318.84
2312 Finn Krog Ødis Ødis DK M 52.89 105.78 158.67 317.34
2313 Inge Biesbjerg Fredericia Baskerne DK K 52.86 105.72 158.58 317.16
2314 Edith Lauritsen Anslet Agrarerne DK K 52.82 105.64 158.46 316.92
2315 Tina Christensen Vamdrup KØK DK K 52.64 105.28 157.92 315.84
2316 Thorkild Frederiksen DK M 52.62 105.24 157.86 315.72
2317 Susi Grünke Hamburg Deutschland DE K 52.04 104.08 156.12 312.24
2318 Dorte Petersen Kolding KØK DK K 51.67 103.34 155.01 310.02
2319 Thomas Olsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 51.20 102.40 153.60 307.20
2320 Jytte Neubert Hårby Hårby DK K 50.97 101.94 152.91 305.82
2321 Kurt Bloch Nielsen Hjarup DK M 50.76 101.52 152.28 304.56
2322 Erna Overgaard Them Kuglerne DK K 50.67 101.34 152.01 304.02
2323 Lis Skytte Søndersø Søndersø DK K 50.43 100.86 151.29 302.58
2324 Ejvind "Misser" Jensen Vamdrup Vamdrup DK M 50.41 100.82 151.23 302.46
2325 Henning Andersen Hårby Hårby DK M 50.29 100.58 150.87 301.74
2326 Anna Dyhrberg Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 50.13 100.26 150.39 300.78
2327 Poul Jørgensen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 50.05 100.10 150.15 300.30
2328 Finn Sommerlund Tune DK M 50.04 100.08 150.12 300.24
2329 Kaj Lund Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 49.82 99.64 149.46 298.92
2330 Erik Tribler Give Køllerne DK M 49.66 99.32 148.98 297.96
2331 Flemming Svend Larsen Odense Blommenslyst DK M 49.66 99.32 148.98 297.96
2332 Charlotte Larsen Nyk. F. Nyserne DK K 49.08 98.16 147.24 294.48
2333 Gorm F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 49.04 98.08 147.12 294.24
2334 Kirsten Rask Billund Køllerne DK K 48.78 97.56 146.34 292.68
2335 Knud Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 48.78 97.56 146.34 292.68
2336 Ingelise Nissen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 48.74 97.48 146.22 292.44
2337 Gunnar 'dame' Jørgensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK K 48.06 96.12 144.18 288.36
2338 Glenn Larsen Oslo Nilsebu NO M 47.85 95.70 143.55 287.10
2339 Ira Lemenceva Novozybkov Russia RU K 47.84 95.68 143.52 287.04
2340 Jan Manfeld København Vesterbro DK M 47.58 95.16 142.74 285.48
2341 Bodil Larsen Hummingen Hummingen DK K 47.55 95.10 142.65 285.30
2342 Britt Hansen Fredericia ViGo'e DK K 47.36 94.72 142.08 284.16
2343 Jens Åge Berthelsen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 47.30 94.60 141.90 283.80
2344 Kirsten Bach Særslev Særslev DK K 47.10 94.20 141.30 282.60
2345 Ove Kjær Brørup Brørup DK M 46.61 93.22 139.83 279.66
2346 Erik Amdisen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 46.27 92.54 138.81 277.62
2347 Rosemarie Hummel Rettenberg Deutschland DE K 46.26 92.52 138.78 277.56
2348 Ina Roerslev Ødis DK K 46.26 92.52 138.78 277.56
2349 Inge Mikkelsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 46.19 92.38 138.57 277.14
2350 Bjarne Kristensen Lerte Lerte DK M 46.19 92.38 138.57 277.14
2351 Inge Radfelder Lerte Lerte DK K 46.19 92.38 138.57 277.14
2352 Svend Aage Hejlskov Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 46.00 92.00 138.00 276.00
2353 Henriette Ramm Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 45.43 90.86 136.29 272.58
2354 Ole Skytte Søndersø Søndersø DK M 45.12 90.24 135.36 270.72
2355 Karoline Nordby København _ DK K 45.12 90.24 135.36 270.72
2356 Sacha Afonchenko Novozybkov Russia RU M 44.76 89.52 134.28 268.56
2357 Vagn Iversen Jordrup KHL DK M 44.63 89.26 133.89 267.78
2358 Jens Nielsen Middelfart MFFI DK M 44.44 88.88 133.32 266.64
2359 Helga Jensen Glesborg Villersø DK K 44.30 88.60 132.90 265.80
2360 Jørgen Christensen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 44.22 88.44 132.66 265.32
2361 Jørgen Jacobsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 44.01 88.02 132.03 264.06
2362 Berit Kjærulff Bruun Slagelse DK K 43.61 87.22 130.83 261.66
2363 Karin Hansen Billund Køllerne DK K 43.52 87.04 130.56 261.12
2364 Yvonne Lise Nysted Nyserne DK K 43.30 86.60 129.90 259.80
2365 Lulu Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK K 43.06 86.12 129.18 258.36
2366 Bertha Jørgensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 42.66 85.32 127.98 255.96
2367 Sabine Gross Bad Hindelang Deutschland DE K 42.61 85.22 127.83 255.66
2368 Signe Olesen Kastvrå Agrarerne DK K 42.55 85.10 127.65 255.30
2369 Lisbet Lerskov Hvinderup Agrarerne DK K 42.38 84.76 127.14 254.28
2370 Mogens Lundbeck Skibby Hornuglerne DK M 42.16 84.32 126.48 252.96
2371 Jonny Andersen Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK M 40.88 81.76 122.64 245.28
2372 Johannes Vejen Tiset Slotsbyen DK M 40.14 80.28 120.42 240.84
2373 Rasmus Kolind Odense KØK DK M 40.07 80.14 120.21 240.42
2374 Bente Juhl-Thomsen København Vesterbro DK K 40.05 80.10 120.15 240.30
2375 Inge Jørgensen Brørup Brørup DK K 39.83 79.66 119.49 238.98
2376 Louise Ringholm Nysted Nyserne DK K 39.76 79.52 119.28 238.56
2377 Mads Holst Odense Mjølner DK M 39.42 78.84 118.26 236.52
2378 Gunhild Villadsen Odense Blommenslyst DK K 39.20 78.40 117.60 235.20
2379 Bent Lerskov Hvinderup Agrarerne DK M 39.20 78.40 117.60 235.20
2380 Henny Tribler Give Køllerne DK K 39.20 78.40 117.60 235.20
2381 Stephan Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 39.16 78.32 117.48 234.96
2382 Leon Jensen Vejlby ViGo'e DK M 39.09 78.18 117.27 234.54
2383 Frands Frandsen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 39.08 78.16 117.24 234.48
2384 Ulla Larsen Fredericia Skovbo DK K 38.51 77.02 115.53 231.06
2385 Ellen Jorsal Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 38.16 76.32 114.48 228.96
2386 Ingrid Lund Skodborg Kongeå DK K 38.05 76.10 114.15 228.30
2387 Mona Thomsen Vamdrup KØK DK K 37.99 75.98 113.97 227.94
2388 Inge Uldall Styding Agrarerne DK K 37.76 75.52 113.28 226.56
2389 Erik Iversen Jordrup KHL DK M 37.72 75.44 113.16 226.32
2390 Marianne Jørgensen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 37.71 75.42 113.13 226.26
2391 Ole Larsen Nyk. F. Nyserne DK M 37.53 75.06 112.59 225.18
2392 Henry Hansen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 37.39 74.78 112.17 224.34
2393 Erik Jensen Dianalund Hummingen DK M 37.36 74.72 112.08 224.16
2394 Søren Hansen Asperup Baskerne DK M 37.24 74.48 111.72 223.44
2395 Peter Mikkelsen Hammelev Agrarerne DK M 37.08 74.16 111.24 222.48
2396 Ester Søltoft Schmidt Vallø Vallø DK K 37.02 74.04 111.06 222.12
2397 Otto Madsen Brørup Brørup DK M 36.86 73.72 110.58 221.16
2398 Eli Nielsen Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK K 36.62 73.24 109.86 219.72
2399 Ellen Ricksen Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK K 36.26 72.52 108.78 217.56
2400 Inger Jensen Hejnsvig Petersminde DK K 35.99 71.98 107.97 215.94
2401 Inge Lise Ettrup Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 35.84 71.68 107.52 215.04
2402 Eli Rasmussen Ry Ry DK M 35.47 70.94 106.41 212.82
2403 Berndt Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 35.17 70.34 105.51 211.02
2404 Alma Hinrichsen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 35.16 70.32 105.48 210.96
2405 Inger Marie Esmann Haarslev Haarslev DK K 34.72 69.44 104.16 208.32
2406 Jørgen Kudsk Gram Slotsbyen DK M 34.64 69.28 103.92 207.84
2407 Mathilde Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 34.64 69.28 103.92 207.84
2408 Arne Bæk Hårby Hårby DK M 34.58 69.16 103.74 207.48
2409 Sam Slavek Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 34.50 69.00 103.50 207.00
2410 Karen Rasmussen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK K 33.93 67.86 101.79 203.58
2411 Grethe Andersen Jordrup KHL DK K 33.81 67.62 101.43 202.86
2412 Jens J Tange Tange DK M 33.44 66.88 100.32 200.64
2413 Åse Vesterholt Billund Køllerne DK K 33.21 66.42 99.63 199.26
2414 Annette Vestergård Åsum DK K 32.92 65.84 98.76 197.52
2415 Jens M. Knudsen Marstrup Agrarerne DK M 32.91 65.82 98.73 197.46
2416 Birth Riber Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 32.85 65.70 98.55 197.10
2417 Egon Møller Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 32.58 65.16 97.74 195.48
2418 Hanne "tst" Jensen Tilst tst DK K 32.44 64.88 97.32 194.64
2419 Gundhild Nielsen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 32.38 64.76 97.14 194.28
2420 Ulla Bennetzen Skodborg Kongeå DK K 32.37 64.74 97.11 194.22
2421 Kurt Mosegård Sdr. Vilstrup DK M 32.36 64.72 97.08 194.16
2422 Helle Frederiksen DK K 32.16 64.32 96.48 192.96
2423 Benno Frederiksen DK M 32.16 64.32 96.48 192.96
2424 Gunni Nordstrøm Kolding KØK DK M 32.08 64.16 96.24 192.48
2425 Moritz Garbarsch Væggerløse Nyserne DK M 31.88 63.76 95.64 191.28
2426 Inger Olling Asperup Baskerne DK K 31.86 63.72 95.58 191.16
2427 Malene Højriis Snoghøj DK K 31.54 63.08 94.62 189.24
2428 Jette Sørensen København Vesterbro DK K 31.49 62.98 94.47 188.94
2429 Dorte Block Hansen Odense DK K 31.19 62.38 93.57 187.14
2430 Birthe Demskov København Vesterbro DK K 31.04 62.08 93.12 186.24
2431 Kirsten Olsen Billund Køllerne DK K 31.01 62.02 93.03 186.06
2432 Tina Mogensen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 30.91 61.82 92.73 185.46
2433 Margit Mathiesen Vester Sottrup Vester Sottrup DK K 30.69 61.38 92.07 184.14
2434 Hans Larsen Fredericia FFFIF DK M 30.55 61.10 91.65 183.30
2435 Tove Jensen Søndersø Søndersø DK K 30.53 61.06 91.59 183.18
2436 Birgit Mortensen Odense DK K 30.46 60.92 91.38 182.76
2437 Krista Lyngdal Hansen Randers Kølleklubben DK K 30.40 60.80 91.20 182.40
2438 Anne Rasmussen Brørup Brørup DK K 30.23 60.46 90.69 181.38
2439 Vagner Nielsen Vester Aaby Vester Aaby DK M 29.98 59.96 89.94 179.88
2440 Tove Mikkelsen Skive Møllegården DK K 29.97 59.94 89.91 179.82
2441 Aksel Flyvholm Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 29.67 59.34 89.01 178.02
2442 Birger Nielsen Tange Tange DK M 29.62 59.24 88.86 177.72
2443 Lilian Hald DK K 29.23 58.46 87.69 175.38
2444 Gunnar Sørensen DK M 29.23 58.46 87.69 175.38
2445 Susan Petersen Favstrup Hullet DK K 29.13 58.26 87.39 174.78
2446 Ella Frydenlund Billund Køllerne DK K 29.06 58.12 87.18 174.36
2447 Otto Lausen Alrø Alrø DK M 28.76 57.52 86.28 172.56
2448 Lis Holm Henriksen Alrø Alrø DK K 28.76 57.52 86.28 172.56
2449 Mogens Jacobsen Tange Tange DK M 28.42 56.84 85.26 170.52
2450 Grethe Thortzen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 28.40 56.80 85.20 170.40
2451 Birgit Jacobsen Vojens Odin DK K 28.29 56.58 84.87 169.74
2452 Lis Daugård Seest SIS DK K 28.04 56.08 84.12 168.24
2453 Hans Larsen Billund Køllerne DK M 27.91 55.82 83.73 167.46
2454 Marianne Skytte Morud Solsikkerne DK K 27.76 55.52 83.28 166.56
2455 Asger Schelde Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 27.76 55.52 83.28 166.56
2456 Laurits Finnsen Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 27.69 55.38 83.07 166.14
2457 Mikkel Jørgensen Kongens Lyngby Humle Holdet DK M 27.58 55.16 82.74 165.48
2458 Gunnar Nielsen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK M 27.42 54.84 82.26 164.52
2459 Jens Jensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 27.06 54.12 81.18 162.36
2460 Dan Pedersen København Vesterbro DK M 26.98 53.96 80.94 161.88
2461 Bodil Christensen Jordrup KHL DK K 25.95 51.90 77.85 155.70
2462 Christian Christiansen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 25.89 51.78 77.67 155.34
2463 Mads Knudsen Åsum DK M 25.87 51.74 77.61 155.22
2464 Jytte Christensen Brørup Brørup DK K 25.81 51.62 77.43 154.86
2465 Connie Jensen Brørup Brørup DK K 25.71 51.42 77.13 154.26
2466 Annelise Rytz Rødding Rødding DK K 25.46 50.92 76.38 152.76
2467 Lise Plumhoff Vejlby ViGo'e DK K 24.81 49.62 74.43 148.86
2468 Johnny Knudsen Ødis DK M 24.75 49.50 74.25 148.50
2469 Rita Jørgensen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 24.37 48.74 73.11 146.22
2470 Karin Skov Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 24.25 48.50 72.75 145.50
2471 Margrethe Rasmussen Middelfart Ejby DK K 24.21 48.42 72.63 145.26
2472 Johannes Tomzak Ry Ry DK M 24.07 48.14 72.21 144.42
2473 Grete Skødt Them Silkeborg DK K 24.07 48.14 72.21 144.42
2474 Finn Nielsen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 24.04 48.08 72.12 144.24
2475 Karsten Leerskov Christiansfeldt Dragen DK M 24.00 48.00 72.00 144.00
2476 Kent Bjerg Frederiksberg Frederiksberg DK M 23.91 47.82 71.73 143.46
2477 Bent Ebsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 23.85 47.70 71.55 143.10
2478 Hans Chr. Bruun Skrave Skrave DK M 23.85 47.70 71.55 143.10
2479 Benny Larsen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 23.81 47.62 71.43 142.86
2480 Anette Due Gram Slotsbyen DK K 23.79 47.58 71.37 142.74
2481 Per Sørensen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 23.79 47.58 71.37 142.74
2482 Jytte Schlippel Hummingen Hummingen DK K 23.77 47.54 71.31 142.62
2483 Bent Skøtt Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 23.65 47.30 70.95 141.90
2484 Kirsten Teglkamp København Østerbro DK K 23.54 47.08 70.62 141.24
2485 Kasper Tobberup Andersen Odense Familien DK M 23.52 47.04 70.56 141.12
2486 Conni Skovdal Krath Varde Snigskytterne DK K 23.08 46.16 69.24 138.48
2487 Anette Rasmussen Hårby Hårby DK K 23.01 46.02 69.03 138.06
2488 Jingi Andersen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 23.00 46.00 69.00 138.00
2489 Jonna Kristensen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 22.91 45.82 68.73 137.46
2490 Anne-Mette Sørensen Odense DK K 22.85 45.70 68.55 137.10
2491 Margit Petersen Rønde TRIF DK K 22.80 45.60 68.40 136.80
2492 Tove Bendixen Ejby Ejby DK K 22.50 45.00 67.50 135.00
2493 Mogens Damm Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK M 22.14 44.28 66.42 132.84
2494 Karin Nordstrøm Kolding KØK DK K 22.00 44.00 66.00 132.00
2495 Martin Eskelund Hummingen Hummingen DK M 21.71 43.42 65.13 130.26
2496 Lykke Rasmussen Otterup Otterup DK K 21.59 43.18 64.77 129.54
2497 Andreas Lorentsen Dyssegård Borrehøj DK M 21.26 42.52 63.78 127.56
2498 Poul Lauritsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 21.19 42.38 63.57 127.14
2499 Kasper Nielsen Nysted Nyserne DK M 20.52 41.04 61.56 123.12
2500 Kirsten Nielsen DK K 20.46 40.92 61.38 122.76
2501 Bent Nielsen DK M 20.46 40.92 61.38 122.76
2502 Inger Marie Lange Vojens Odin DK K 20.35 40.70 61.05 122.10
2503 Ole Pedersen Rødding Rødding DK M 19.92 39.84 59.76 119.52
2504 Lis Ammitzbøl Toftlund Tirslund DK K 19.90 39.80 59.70 119.40
2505 Natasja Knudsen Frederiksværk DK K 19.80 39.60 59.40 118.80
2506 Benthe Christensen Vallø Vallø DK K 19.54 39.08 58.62 117.24
2507 Sally Frederiksen Ødis Ødis DK K 19.42 38.84 58.26 116.52
2508 Kjeld Pedersen Særslev Særslev DK M 19.26 38.52 57.78 115.56
2509 Inger Hansen Kastrup, Gram Slotsbyen DK K 19.11 38.22 57.33 114.66
2510 Erik Olesen Kastvrå Agrarerne DK M 19.07 38.14 57.21 114.42
2511 Niels Sørensen Seest SIS DK M 18.98 37.96 56.94 113.88
2512 Hans Petersen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK M 18.86 37.72 56.58 113.16
2513 Erika Hansen Tange Tange DK M 18.75 37.50 56.25 112.50
2514 Ketty Rasmussen Broager Nejs Bjerg DK K 18.68 37.36 56.04 112.08
2515 Ina Tell Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 18.51 37.02 55.53 111.06
2516 Joan Holm Asperup Baskerne DK K 18.50 37.00 55.50 111.00
2517 Rikke Mikkelsen Favstrup Hullet DK K 18.47 36.94 55.41 110.82
2518 Gunnar Jespersen Lunderskov Lunderskov DK M 18.40 36.80 55.20 110.40
2519 Ketty Thomsen Styding Odin DK K 18.19 36.38 54.57 109.14
2520 Karsten Ringholm Nysted Nyserne DK M 17.82 35.64 53.46 106.92
2521 Ruth F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 17.62 35.24 52.86 105.72
2522 Anna Pedersen Lunderskov KHL DK K 17.61 35.22 52.83 105.66
2523 Leif Christensen Morud Solsikkerne DK M 17.48 34.96 52.44 104.88
2524 Magnus Koed Møller Kolding DK M 17.43 34.86 52.29 104.58
2525 Jette Wolthers Fredericia DK K 17.43 34.86 52.29 104.58
2526 Vagn Pedersen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 16.96 33.92 50.88 101.76
2527 Xaver Hummel Rettenberg Deutschland DE M 16.70 33.40 50.10 100.20
2528 Poul Hjort Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 16.45 32.90 49.35 98.70
2529 Jakob F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 16.41 32.82 49.23 98.46
2530 Dorthe Jepsen Vojens Odin DK K 16.40 32.80 49.20 98.40
2531 Ingeborg Andersen Ejby Ejby DK K 16.25 32.50 48.75 97.50
2532 Jan 'dame' Eliasen Kolding KØK DK K 16.16 32.32 48.48 96.96
2533 Doris Lunding Seest SIS DK K 15.77 31.54 47.31 94.62
2534 Gerda Jacobsen Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK K 15.72 31.44 47.16 94.32
2535 Inga Juel Nielsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 15.68 31.36 47.04 94.08
2536 Jonna Sørensen Billund Køllerne DK K 15.68 31.36 47.04 94.08
2537 Britta Bendtsen Sakskøbing Hummingen DK K 15.57 31.14 46.71 93.42
2538 Kim Schlippel Hummingen Hummingen DK M 15.51 31.02 46.53 93.06
2539 Erik Skytte Morud Solsikkerne DK M 15.42 30.84 46.26 92.52
2540 Jette Blæsberg Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 15.21 30.42 45.63 91.26
2541 Hanne Johansen Båring Baskerne DK K 15.16 30.32 45.48 90.96
2542 Børge Vejen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 15.16 30.32 45.48 90.96
2543 Grethe Jensen Stepping Stepping DK K 15.07 30.14 45.21 90.42
2544 Andreas Arendt Odense - DK M 14.96 29.92 44.88 89.76
2545 Anna-Grethe Petersen Vandel Køllerne DK K 14.95 29.90 44.85 89.70
2546 Tove Nielsen Vandel Køllerne DK K 14.95 29.90 44.85 89.70
2547 Michael Guldborg Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK M 14.47 28.94 43.41 86.82
2548 Martin Olsen Nysted Nyserne DK M 14.43 28.86 43.29 86.58
2549 Tove Varnild Otterup Otterup DK K 14.40 28.80 43.20 86.40
2550 Kurt Olsen Asperup Baskerne DK M 14.16 28.32 42.48 84.96
2551 Anita Callesen Bolderslev Bolderslev DK K 14.13 28.26 42.39 84.78
2552 Åse Kudsk Gram Slotsbyen DK K 14.07 28.14 42.21 84.42
2553 Genny Sørensen Vojens Odin DK K 14.01 28.02 42.03 84.06
2554 Laila Langkjær Buhl Brørup Brørup DK K 13.82 27.64 41.46 82.92
2555 Jens Gehlert Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 13.77 27.54 41.31 82.62
2556 Niels Jørgensen Særslev Særslev DK M 13.76 27.52 41.28 82.56
2557 Svend Andersen Jordrup KHL DK M 13.73 27.46 41.19 82.38
2558 Peter Bonde Hansen Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 13.62 27.24 40.86 81.72
2559 Torsten Thomsen Dragen DK M 13.44 26.88 40.32 80.64
2560 Peter Bloch Nielsen Hjarup DK M 13.24 26.48 39.72 79.44
2561 Kenneth Ørvad Kolding DK M 13.24 26.48 39.72 79.44
2562 Karen Levin Nielsen København Vesterbro DK K 12.99 25.98 38.97 77.94
2563 Nicolai Lund Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK M 12.98 25.96 38.94 77.88
2564 Allan Nielsen Hårby Hårby DK M 12.82 25.64 38.46 76.92
2565 Bjarne Mortensen Mosegaarden Haarslev DK M 12.34 24.68 37.02 74.04
2566 Grethe Østerberg Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 12.17 24.34 36.51 73.02
2567 Tommy Jensen Nr. Aaby Nørre Åby DK M 11.91 23.82 35.73 71.46
2568 Jette Frederiksen DK K 11.70 23.40 35.10 70.20
2569 Hans Olsen DK M 11.70 23.40 35.10 70.20
2570 Simon F. Pedersen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 11.58 23.16 34.74 69.48
2571 Tove Larsen Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 11.37 22.74 34.11 68.22
2572 Ruth Jensen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 11.31 22.62 33.93 67.86
2573 Lena Pedersen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK K 11.28 22.56 33.84 67.68
2574 Danielle Tarp Østerbro Østerbro DK K 11.25 22.50 33.75 67.50
2575 Lucas Hansen Tirslund Tirslund DK M 10.92 21.84 32.76 65.52
2576 Svend Aage Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10.68 21.36 32.04 64.08
2577 Rosa Hansen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 10.68 21.36 32.04 64.08
2578 Birthe Knudsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 10.56 21.12 31.68 63.36
2579 Johannes Knudsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 10.56 21.12 31.68 63.36
2580 Lis Rasmussen Glud Glud DK K 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2581 Sine Dahl-Sørensen København DK K 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2582 Jacob Jensen Gjessø Kuglerne DK M 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2583 Bitte Poulsen Glud Glud DK K 10.34 20.68 31.02 62.04
2584 Randi Skaarup Brørup Brørup DK K 10.08 20.16 30.24 60.48
2585 Preben Munch Ødis Madholdet DK M 10.01 20.02 30.03 60.06
2586 Niels Wolthers Fredericia DK M 9.96 19.92 29.88 59.76
2587 Larisa Dilleng København Vesterbro DK K 9.34 18.68 28.02 56.04
2588 Helle Nielsen Lyngby Strandbakkerne DK K 9.34 18.68 28.02 56.04
2589 Kaj Rasmussen Jordrup KHL DK M 9.33 18.66 27.99 55.98
2590 Ingrid Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 8.66 17.32 25.98 51.96
2591 Jytte Samuelsen Seest SIS DK K 8.29 16.58 24.87 49.74
2592 Rita Jensen Gjessø Kuglerne DK K 8.27 16.54 24.81 49.62
2593 Caia Bak København Vesterbro DK K 8.23 16.46 24.69 49.38
2594 Natalia De Olieveira Nunes Limburg De Hemelbrug BE K 8.02 16.04 24.06 48.12
2595 Poul Hult Særslev Særslev DK M 7.71 15.42 23.13 46.26
2596 Grethe Larsen Fredericia FFFIF DK K 7.64 15.28 22.92 45.84
2597 Emil Koed Møller Kolding DK M 7.46 14.92 22.38 44.76
2598 Preben Juhl Kolding KØK DK M 7.42 14.84 22.26 44.52
2599 Johanne Erichsen Øsby Agrarerne DK K 7.38 14.76 22.14 44.28
2600 Bent Christensen Lundsmark Lundsmark DK M 7.33 14.66 21.99 43.98
2601 Tove Nielsen Them Kuglerne DK K 7.25 14.50 21.75 43.50
2602 Tove Damm Middelfart MFFI DK K 7.22 14.44 21.66 43.32
2603 Else Flensted Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 7.20 14.40 21.60 43.20
2604 Lis Carlsen Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK K 7.14 14.28 21.42 42.84
2605 Annemarie Johansen Favstrup Hullet DK K 7.04 14.08 21.12 42.24
2606 Ester Sørensen Seest SIS DK K 6.50 13.00 19.50 39.00
2607 Ilya Nielsen Brørup Brørup DK K 6.42 12.84 19.26 38.52
2608 Anne Christine (623) Haderslev Agrarerne DK K 6.36 12.72 19.08 38.16
2609 Dorte Jensen Østerbro Østerbro DK K 6.27 12.54 18.81 37.62
2610 Hanne Blaaberg Nysted Nyserne DK K 6.17 12.34 18.51 37.02
2611 Inge Nørgaard Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 6.17 12.34 18.51 37.02
2612 Linda Kristensen Billund Køllerne DK K 6.11 12.22 18.33 36.66
2613 Paula Schwarz Vojens Agrarerne DK K 6.04 12.08 18.12 36.24
2614 Ingrid Pedersen Gram Slotsbyen DK K 6.03 12.06 18.09 36.18
2615 Karen Eva Schmidt Grenaa Villersø DK K 5.78 11.56 17.34 34.68
2616 Eva Larsen Brørup Brørup DK K 5.53 11.06 16.59 33.18
2617 Alfred Nancke Hårby Hårby DK M 5.45 10.90 16.35 32.70
2618 Henry Nielsen Gram Slotsbyen DK M 5.41 10.82 16.23 32.46
2619 Gudrun Gehlert Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 5.30 10.60 15.90 31.80
2620 Eva Nielsen Bjert Strand Bjert Strand DK K 5.27 10.54 15.81 31.62
2621 Frida Rasmussen Jordrup KHL DK K 5.18 10.36 15.54 31.08
2622 Mik Petersen Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 5.16 10.32 15.48 30.96
2623 Grethe Hansen Skibby Hornuglerne DK K 5.14 10.28 15.42 30.84
2624 Ingolf Østergaard Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 5.11 10.22 15.33 30.66
2625 Pertti Juvonen Saarijärvi Linjala FI M 5.01 10.02 15.03 30.06
2626 Ulf Rasmussen Hedehusene Vesterbro DK M 5.00 10.00 15.00 30.00
2627 Keld Mikkelsen Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 4.33 8.66 12.99 25.98
2628 Krestine Christensen Jordrup KHL DK K 4.15 8.30 12.45 24.90
2629 Bodil Christensen Morud Solsikkerne DK K 4.11 8.22 12.33 24.66
2630 Inge Bunkenborg Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 3.85 7.70 11.55 23.10
2631 Erik Thor Laursen Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK M 3.83 7.66 11.49 22.98
2632 Claudia Huber Østrig Österreich AT K 3.76 7.52 11.28 22.56
2633 Poul Erik Damm Middelfart MFFI DK M 3.61 7.22 10.83 21.66
2634 Connie Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK K 3.52 7.04 10.56 21.12
2635 Rasmus Rasmussen Favstrup Hullet DK M 3.36 6.72 10.08 20.16
2636 Ina Gravlev Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 3.20 6.40 9.60 19.20
2637 Poul Larsen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK M 3.18 6.36 9.54 19.08
2638 Henning Jorsal Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK M 3.12 6.24 9.36 18.72
2639 Britta Ekberg København Vesterbro DK K 3.11 6.22 9.33 18.66
2640 Jane Pedersen Odense Otterup DK K 3.08 6.16 9.24 18.48
2641 Clare Mitchell Nelson New Zealand NZ K 3.06 6.12 9.18 18.36
2642 Hanne Mors Tirslund Tirslund DK K 2.92 5.84 8.76 17.52
2643 Frederik Kværndrup Bangsebro Humle Holdet DK M 2.80 5.60 8.40 16.80
2644 Carl Johan Nielson Brørup Brørup DK M 2.77 5.54 8.31 16.62
2645 Christina Skov Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 2.58 5.16 7.74 15.48
2646 Scott Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK M 2.53 5.06 7.59 15.18
2647 Rose Marie Vejen Tiset Slotsbyen DK K 2.41 4.82 7.23 14.46
2648 Margit Mikkelsen Hammelev Agrarerne DK K 2.12 4.24 6.36 12.72
2649 Sandy Olesen Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK K 2.11 4.22 6.33 12.66
2650 Katrine Skjønneman Favstrup Hullet DK K 2.11 4.22 6.33 12.66
2651 Anita Garbarsch Væggerløse Nyserne DK K 2.06 4.12 6.18 12.36
2652 Henning H. Jensen Brørup Brørup DK M 1.38 2.76 4.14 8.28
2653 Sam A. Ritter Samaritterne DK M 1.38 2.76 4.14 8.28
2654 Helle Rosser Christiansfeld Dragen DK K 1.26 2.52 3.78 7.56
2655 Lis Gellert Favstrup Hullet DK K 1.12 2.24 3.36 6.72
2656 David Pedersen Fredericia ViGo'e DK M 1.05 2.10 3.15 6.30
2657 Alice Gundel København Vesterbro DK K 1.04 2.08 3.12 6.24
2658 Aage Kjær Kastvrå Agrarerne DK M 1.04 2.08 3.12 6.24
2659 Bitten Thomsen Vallø Vallø DK K 1.03 2.06 3.09 6.18
2660 Ulla Hegewald Agtrup Skov Agtrup Skov DK K 0.71 1.42 2.13 4.26