Home
News
Countries
Short rules
International rules
Equipment
Documents
Contact
World ranking list
Download XLS
Print
Year
*
Select year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Club
-
Agrarerne
Agtrup Skov
Akademisk
Aktiv Krolf
Aktivisterne
Alrø
Baskerne
Bevtoft
Bjert Strand
Blommenslyst
Bolderslev
Borrehøj
Broager
Brørup
Christiansfeld
Club 42
De Hemelbrug
Deutschland
DKK
Dragen
Egtved
Ejby
Familien
FFFIF
Frederiksberg
Fuglsang
Glud
Gårslev
Haarslev
Hjerndrup
Hornsherred
Hornuglerne
Hullet
Humle Holdet
HumleHoldet
Hummingen
Højbjerg
Hårby
Hårslev
Idylparken
Jels
Juelsminde
KHL
Kolding
Kongeå
Kuglerne
KØK
Kølleklubben
Køllerne
Køng
Lerte
Linjala
Lunderskov
Lundsmark
Madholdet
MFFI
Mjølner
Møllegården
Nejs Bjerg
New Zealand
Nilsebu
Nr. Broby
Nyserne
Nørre Åby
Odin
Otterup
Petersminde
Poland
Ringsted
Rudkøbing
Russia
Ry
Rødding
Samaritterne
SaS
SBK
SDU Krolf
Seest BK
Silkeborg
SIS
Skovbo
SKP-MDK
Skrave
Skydebjerg
Slotsbyen
Snigskytterne
Solsikkerne
Spain
Stepping
Strandbakkerne
Stud
Særslev
Sønderborg
Søndersø
Tange
Tirsl.
Tirslund
Tranbjerg
TRIF
tst
Tønder
Uggelhuse
V. Åby
Vallø
Vamdrup
Vejlby
Vejlby-Fyn
Vester Aaby
Vester Sottrup
Vester Åby
Vesterbro
ViGo'e
ViGo´e
Villersø
Vordingborg
Win-Win
Ødis
Øster Lindet
Øster Linnet
Øster Vedsted
Østerbro
Österreich
Ågård Krolf Klub
_
M/F
Select male/female (optional)
Male
Female
Country
Select country (optional)
DK Denmark
ES Spain
CO Colombia
PT Portugal
TH Thailand
NZ New Zealand
RU Russian Federation
DE Germany
FO Faroe Islands
PL Poland
PL/IRQ
AT Austria
GB United Kingdom
MA Morocco
BA Bosnia and Herzegovina
VE Venezuela
NO Norway
BE Belgium
FI Finland
CU Cuba
Submit
Reset
Results 2641 - 2660 of 2737
100
200
500
All
Start
Prev
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
Next
End
#
Navn
Town
Club
Country
M/F
Year-2
Year-1
Year
Total points
2641
Grethe Østerberg
Lundsmark
Lundsmark
DK
K
12.17
24.34
36.51
73.02
2642
Tommy Jensen
Nr. Aaby
Nørre Åby
DK
M
11.91
23.82
35.73
71.46
2643
Jette Frederiksen
DK
K
11.70
23.40
35.10
70.20
2644
Hans Olsen
DK
M
11.70
23.40
35.10
70.20
2645
Simon F. Pedersen
Agtrup Skov
Agtrup Skov
DK
M
11.58
23.16
34.74
69.48
2646
Tove Larsen
Haderslev
Agrarerne
DK
K
11.37
22.74
34.11
68.22
2647
Ruth Jensen
Bjert Strand
Bjert Strand
DK
K
11.31
22.62
33.93
67.86
2648
Lise Lysholm Nielsen
Øster Lindet
Øster Lindet
DK
K
11.29
22.58
33.87
67.74
2649
Lena Pedersen
Lundsmark
Lundsmark
DK
K
11.28
22.56
33.84
67.68
2650
Danielle Tarp
Østerbro
Østerbro
DK
K
11.25
22.50
33.75
67.50
2651
Lucas Hansen
Tirslund
Tirslund
DK
M
10.92
21.84
32.76
65.52
2652
Svend Aage Hansen
Christiansfeld
Christiansfeld
DK
M
10.68
21.36
32.04
64.08
2653
Rosa Hansen
Christiansfeld
Christiansfeld
DK
K
10.68
21.36
32.04
64.08
2654
Birthe Knudsen
Christiansfeld
Christiansfeld
DK
K
10.56
21.12
31.68
63.36
2655
Johannes Knudsen
Christiansfeld
Christiansfeld
DK
M
10.56
21.12
31.68
63.36
2656
Sine Dahl-Sørensen
København
DK
K
10.34
20.68
31.02
62.04
2657
Jacob Jensen
Gjessø
Kuglerne
DK
M
10.34
20.68
31.02
62.04
2658
Bitte Poulsen
Glud
Glud
DK
K
10.34
20.68
31.02
62.04
2659
Lis Rasmussen
Glud
Glud
DK
K
10.34
20.68
31.02
62.04
2660
Preben Munch
Ødis
Madholdet
DK
M
10.01
20.02
30.03
60.06
Start
Prev
128
129
130
131
132
133
134
135
136
137
Next
End
Login Form
Username
Password
Remember Me
Log in
Create an account
Menu
What's Krolf?
Krolf or Crolf?
History of Krolf
Who are we?
Organizations
Tournaments
Next championships
Sign up to championship
Results
Championship rules
Ranking lists
Rules for lists
Teams tournament