Home
News
Countries
Short rules
International rules
Equipment
Documents
Contact
World Cup
Download XLS
Print
Year
*
Select year
2024
2023
2022
2021
2020
2019
2018
2017
2016
2015
2014
2013
2012
2011
2010
2009
2008
2007
2006
2005
2004
2003
2002
2001
2000
1999
1998
1997
1996
1995
1994
1993
1992
1991
1990
1989
Club
-
Agrarerne
Agtrup Skov
Akademisk
Aktiv Krolf
Aktivisterne
Alrø
Baskerne
Bevtoft
Bjert Strand
Blommenslyst
Bolderslev
Borrehøj
Broager
Brørup
Christiansfeld
Club 42
De Hemelbrug
Deutschland
DKK
Dragen
Egtved
Ejby
Familien
FFFIF
Frederiksberg
Fuglsang
Glud
Gårslev
Haarslev
Hjerndrup
Hornsherred
Hornuglerne
Hullet
Humle Holdet
HumleHoldet
Hummingen
Højbjerg
Hårby
Hårslev
Idylparken
Jels
Juelsminde
KHL
Kolding
Kongeå
Kuglerne
KØK
Kølleklubben
Køllerne
Køng
Lerte
Linjala
Lunderskov
Lundsmark
Madholdet
MFFI
Mjølner
Møllegården
Nejs Bjerg
New Zealand
Nilsebu
Nr. Broby
Nyserne
Nørre Åby
Odin
Otterup
Petersminde
Poland
Ringsted
Rudkøbing
Russia
Ry
Rødding
Samaritterne
SaS
SBK
SDU Krolf
Seest BK
Silkeborg
SIS
Skovbo
SKP-MDK
Skrave
Skydebjerg
Slotsbyen
Snigskytterne
Solsikkerne
Spain
Stepping
Strandbakkerne
Stud
Særslev
Sønderborg
Søndersø
Tange
Tirsl.
Tirslund
Tranbjerg
TRIF
tst
Tønder
Uggelhuse
V. Åby
Vallø
Vamdrup
Vejlby
Vejlby-Fyn
Vester Aaby
Vester Sottrup
Vester Åby
Vesterbro
ViGo'e
ViGo´e
Villersø
Vordingborg
Win-Win
Ødis
Øster Lindet
Øster Linnet
Øster Vedsted
Østerbro
Österreich
Ågård Krolf Klub
_
M/F
Select male/femail
Male
Female
Country
Select country (optional)
DK Denmark
ES Spain
CO Colombia
PT Portugal
TH Thailand
NZ New Zealand
RU Russian Federation
DE Germany
FO Faroe Islands
PL Poland
PL/IRQ
AT Austria
GB United Kingdom
MA Morocco
BA Bosnia and Herzegovina
VE Venezuela
NO Norway
BE Belgium
FI Finland
CU Cuba
Submit
Reset
Results 81 - 100 of 2737
100
200
500
All
Start
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
End
#
Name
Town
Club
Country
Matchgame
Strokeplay
M/F
Total points
81
Lilian Pedersen
Gram
Slotsbyen
DK
7021.31
8204.41
K
15225.72
82
Frederik Pedersen
Højrup
ViGo'e
DK
6025.83
8995.14
M
15020.97
83
Denn Phengsai
Asperup
Baskerne
TH
5551.21
9449.67
M
15000.87
84
Robert Storgaard
Seest
SIS
DK
5714.94
9235.05
M
14949.96
85
Vagn Hugger
Ødis Bramdrup
Madholdet
DK
5463.11
9481.59
M
14944.69
86
Paul Bjørn
Glamsbjerg
Aktivisterne
DK
5486.60
9454.65
M
14941.24
87
Hans Thomsen
Lunderskov
Lunderskov
DK
5714.06
9168.45
M
14882.49
88
Suni Olsen Gaard
Lundsmark
Lundsmark
FO
6395.18
8448.22
M
14843.37
89
Tove Jacobsen
Ødis
KØK
DK
5468.19
9362.52
K
14830.74
90
Sonja Weilstrup
Seest
Seest BK
DK
6982.16
7841.92
K
14824.10
91
Lisbeth Grave
Ødis
Madholdet
DK
5526.21
9296.79
K
14823.01
92
Dorte Lyngdal Christensen
Bangsebro
Nyserne
DK
6415.39
8326.06
K
14741.46
93
Kirsten Lund
Ødis
KØK
DK
5628.45
9112.54
K
14740.95
94
Inge Larsen
Fjelstrup
Agrarerne
DK
5952.51
8658.96
K
14611.49
95
Winnie Christensen
Hårby
Hårby
DK
6608.18
7807.12
K
14415.30
96
Gunnar Pedersen
Vamdrup
KØK
DK
6039.97
8283.23
M
14323.19
97
Anne Steensbeck
Tirslund
Tirslund
DK
6085.48
8153.80
K
14239.27
98
Johannes O. Nielsen
Vamdrup
KØK
DK
6893.69
7312.48
M
14206.18
99
Nanna Christensen
Nysted
Nyserne
DK
5485.42
8666.84
K
14152.22
100
Børge Christensen
Rødding
Rødding
DK
6352.00
7654.92
M
14006.91
Start
Prev
1
2
3
4
5
6
7
8
9
10
Next
End
Login Form
Username
Password
Remember Me
Log in
Create an account
Menu
What's Krolf?
Krolf or Crolf?
History of Krolf
Who are we?
Organizations
Tournaments
Next championships
Sign up to championship
Results
Championship rules
Ranking lists
Rules for lists
Teams tournament