Verdensranglisten

2019


Results 1 - 730 of 730
# Navn M/K By Klub Land År -2 År -1 År Point i alt
1 Hans Johnsen M Vamdrup KØK DK 1983.16 3301.42 3529.32 8813.90
2 Søren L. H. Christensen M Haderslev Akademisk DK 1526.80 3218.32 3930.03 8675.15
3 Mikael Christensen M Vamdrup KØK DK 1708.02 2994.76 3751.53 8454.31
4 Lene Henriksen K Ødis Kroge KØK DK 1767.95 2874.20 3540.36 8182.51
5 Torben Knudsen M Vejlby Baskerne DK 1823.88 2982.28 3264.36 8070.52
6 Annemarie Juhl K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 1514.76 3019.26 3325.65 7859.67
7 Peter Majnz M Viuf KØK DK 1916.15 2121.38 3710.88 7748.41
8 Dorte Haumann K Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 1561.57 2496.78 3683.85 7742.20
9 Suni Olsen Gaard M Lundsmark Lundsmark FO 1631.83 2782.54 3245.67 7660.04
10 Niels Knudsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 1782.15 2588.36 3233.34 7603.85
11 Mads Madsen M Kolding KØK DK 1397.01 2490.36 3622.35 7509.72
12 Peter L. Christensen M Ødis Kroge KØK DK 1993.70 2816.62 2690.91 7501.23
13 Finn Jørgensen M Væde Hårslev DK 1646.91 2344.72 3499.59 7491.22
14 Søren Kuntz M Dons KØK DK 1461.23 2709.48 3238.50 7409.21
15 Lis Hundebøll K Fredericia DKK DK 1190.46 3170.38 2937.03 7297.87
16 Vinny Sørensen K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 1682.65 2533.26 2961.36 7177.27
17 Jens Gade M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 1418.26 2646.02 3071.67 7135.95
18 Bente Nielsen K Vamdrup KØK DK 1387.69 2341.24 3373.68 7102.61
19 Bent Sørensen M Tirslund Tirslund DK 1318.97 2639.08 3143.94 7101.99
20 Kurt Juul M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1802.06 2147.92 3100.80 7050.78
21 Anders Hundebøll M Fredericia DKK DK 1145.35 2392.44 3506.70 7044.49
22 Dan Enghoff M Middelfart Ejby DK 1431.70 2756.70 2821.59 7009.99
23 Lene Rasmussen K Asperup Baskerne DK 1210.29 2373.34 3424.86 7008.49
24 Mette Pickering K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 1383.05 2334.68 3202.77 6920.50
25 Ole Reeckmann M Kolding KØK DK 1978.63 1567.40 3341.67 6887.70
26 Poul Erik Nielsen M Ribe Slotsbyen DK 957.12 2984.06 2935.17 6876.35
27 John Nielsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 1641.61 2286.62 2912.07 6840.30
28 Else Christiansen K Seest SBK DK 1670.90 2227.72 2941.29 6839.91
29 Niels O. Nielsen M Vamdrup KØK DK 1831.90 1527.16 3475.41 6834.47
30 Hans Christian Juhl M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 1382.13 2770.04 2663.73 6815.90
31 Rie Rasmussen K Seest SBK DK 1055.37 2632.44 3112.83 6800.64
32 Peter Knudsen M Ølsted Borrehøj DK 1586.38 2825.18 2355.72 6767.28
33 Nicolaj Lundberg Aaskoven M Odense Akademisk DK 1624.89 1965.44 3109.17 6699.50
34 Egon Lolk M Gram Slotsbyen DK 1518.04 2471.44 2646.51 6635.99
35 Erling Fjeldsted M Vojens Odin DK 1763.66 3012.88 1790.88 6567.42
36 Lasse Frost Hansen M Fredericia DKK DK 1174.46 2742.70 2596.80 6513.96
37 Jette Tinglev K Hårby Hårby DK 1314.16 2542.04 2625.51 6481.71
38 Ilse Christensen K Nysted Nyserne DK 1057.14 2365.50 3027.45 6450.09
39 Per Schmidt M Fredericia Baskerne DK 429.03 2682.16 3324.12 6435.31
40 Frede Hansen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 1299.09 2089.22 3000.42 6388.73
41 Henning Thomsen M Fredericia DKK DK 812.08 1849.66 3637.35 6299.09
42 Sonja Weilstrup K Seest SBK DK 1059.80 2449.22 2765.19 6274.21
43 Mikael Knudsen M Kalundborg Borrehøj DK 1957.78 2734.96 1580.28 6273.02
44 Frede Henningsen M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 1837.53 3089.48 1249.41 6176.42
45 Søren Ole Alkærsig M Brenderup Ejby DK 1519.99 2439.08 2189.52 6148.59
46 Jørgen Ejby M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 1265.61 1491.58 3360.06 6117.25
47 Torben Steensbeck M Tirslund Tirslund DK 1403.21 2004.06 2657.58 6064.85
48 Gerhard Hans M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 976.65 2511.40 2575.71 6063.76
49 Per Meisner M Østerbro Østerbro DK 1257.94 3061.72 1743.33 6062.99
50 Hans Kurt Bendtsen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 1125.13 1738.48 3152.46 6016.07
51 Bent Jørgensen M Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 970.66 2950.08 2087.28 6008.02
52 Karen Marie Thomsen K Fredericia DKK DK 622.60 1989.08 3352.80 5964.48
53 Gunnar Ibsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 1110.73 2962.82 1889.07 5962.62
54 Britta Christensen K Vamdrup KØK DK 1222.94 2555.12 2114.52 5892.58
55 Anna Steensbeck K Tirslund Tirslund DK 527.97 2479.34 2874.96 5882.27
56 Lis Bonde K Tirslund Tirslund DK 1358.16 1717.98 2792.40 5868.54
57 Lone Jørgensen K Væde Hårslev DK 1039.95 2220.82 2558.25 5819.02
58 Børge Hansen M Toftlund Tirslund DK 1954.97 2221.12 1639.38 5815.47
59 Ivar Christensen M Nysted Nyserne DK 1797.37 2907.34 1014.00 5718.71
60 Mads Olesen Müller M Vejen KØK DK 757.94 1312.40 3590.79 5661.13
61 Sisse Jensen K Vamdrup KØK DK 1155.58 1819.44 2673.21 5648.23
62 Simon Simonsen M Kalundborg Borrehøj DK 1793.11 1750.00 2052.33 5595.44
63 Helle Jacobsen K Vamdrup KØK DK 1798.59 2092.86 1666.20 5557.65
64 Henrik Nielsen M Brændstrup Øster Lindet DK 921.25 2833.38 1789.80 5544.43
65 Aase Hans K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 643.64 1945.52 2939.22 5528.38
66 Vagn Schmidt M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1780.48 3160.98 528.27 5469.73
67 Eske Eskesen M Brenderup Ejby DK 1736.94 1116.70 2491.41 5345.05
68 Erik J. Pedersen M Hårby Hårby DK 1600.90 2132.28 1609.47 5342.65
69 Gert Seelig Jensen M Fredericia DKK DK 1446.74 1871.38 2019.00 5337.12
70 Johannes O. Nielsen M Vamdrup KØK DK 1095.80 2025.14 2210.37 5331.31
71 Ove M. Nielsen M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 1654.59 1682.56 1987.35 5324.50
72 Niels P. Nielsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 697.59 1751.22 2801.55 5250.36
73 Gerda Marcussen K Favstrup Hullet DK 887.68 1224.82 3132.96 5245.46
74 Krista Hansen K Skodborg Kongeå DK 244.91 1923.42 3036.69 5205.02
75 Jes Jessen M Toftlund Tirslund DK 1122.21 1808.16 2263.53 5193.90
76 Hanne Thye Petersen K Favstrup Hullet DK 1674.48 1372.40 2125.77 5172.65
77 Jacob Knudsen M Vejlby Baskerne DK 1804.18 2061.34 1300.89 5166.41
78 Bent Hansen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 946.30 2320.84 1897.59 5164.73
79 Inger Pedersen K Vamdrup KØK DK 1372.94 2448.88 1342.05 5163.87
80 Jens Nielsen M Seest SBK DK 1098.52 2252.14 1792.83 5143.49
81 Sussi Hundebøll K Fredericia DKK DK 453.73 1780.56 2904.12 5138.41
82 Winnie Christensen K Hårby Hårby DK 700.72 1355.64 3077.91 5134.27
83 Hanne Majnz K Viuf KØK DK 1298.93 1679.28 2138.16 5116.37
84 Lene K. Jensen K Fredericia DKK DK 1254.39 1939.36 1921.20 5114.95
85 Hanne Enghoff K Middelfart Ejby DK 986.21 1284.38 2828.46 5099.05
86 Anna Damgaard Hundebøll K Tarm Snigskytterne DK 640.11 2193.30 2259.93 5093.34
87 Karen Andersen K Hårby Hårby DK 1462.71 2171.36 1446.96 5081.03
88 Lillian Petersen K Nr. Åby Ejby DK 866.06 1936.40 2248.77 5051.23
89 Arne Kock M Årup Hårslev DK 1158.40 1882.44 1985.79 5026.63
90 Ruth Hundebøll K Ribe Snigskytterne DK 734.74 2164.88 2094.60 4994.22
91 Sten Andersen M Ødis KØK DK 663.46 2980.16 1332.18 4975.80
92 Svend Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 1448.41 1233.88 2255.31 4937.60
93 Gerhard Hansen M Christiansfeld Stepping DK 790.51 1630.94 2492.85 4914.30
94 Henning Sellebjerg M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 1061.25 1621.90 2200.65 4883.80
95 Hans Karl Marcussen M Favstrup Hullet DK 797.20 1227.96 2821.38 4846.54
96 Gitte Schmidt K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 682.67 2496.64 1613.67 4792.98
97 Ib Jespersen M Kolding KØK DK 245.00 1390.98 3131.40 4767.38
98 Jette Nielsen K Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 1019.59 1498.34 2235.45 4753.38
99 Sally Klarskov K Nysted Nyserne DK 1094.42 1545.14 2101.62 4741.18
100 Vivi Reeckmann K Kolding KØK DK 780.64 972.40 2923.86 4676.90
101 Hanne Madsen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 1108.05 1960.22 1594.98 4663.25
102 Casper Nørup Jensen M Sønderborg Akademisk DK 1227.41 662.48 2750.70 4640.59
103 Erik Kamper M Nysted Nyserne DK 1542.04 1783.78 1298.73 4624.55
104 Joan B. Rasmussen K Højrup ViGo´e DK 1427.85 1679.94 1466.37 4574.16
105 Martin Nielsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 1211.14 1439.82 1917.66 4568.62
106 Mogens Christensen M Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK 1624.32 1357.42 1577.34 4559.08
107 Alice Ejby K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 1091.66 1521.90 1848.09 4461.65
108 Egon Henningsen M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 297.50 2430.76 1732.83 4461.09
109 Niels Peter Carstensen M Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 1090.07 1828.76 1499.16 4417.99
110 Villy Pedersen M Hårby Hårby DK 811.90 887.36 2711.97 4411.23
111 Keld Hald M Bogense Hårslev DK 975.83 1098.80 2267.16 4341.79
112 Lis Junge Hansen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 916.85 1719.52 1686.84 4323.21
113 Arne Wind M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 1629.31 2384.18 283.74 4297.23
114 Marie R. Pedersen K Hårby Hårby DK 946.74 1634.74 1692.69 4274.17
115 Mogens Pedersen M Toftlund Tirslund DK 536.23 902.22 2811.33 4249.78
116 Poul Johansen M Brenderup Ejby DK 1179.55 1348.18 1698.12 4225.85
117 Dorte Brems K Årup Hårslev DK 939.33 1809.44 1428.78 4177.55
118 Søren Peter Sørensen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 679.49 2266.92 1187.19 4133.60
119 Jan Sørensen M Nysted Nyserne DK 1003.12 1778.00 1347.39 4128.51
120 Kirstine Kristensen K Vojens Agrarerne DK 259.00 890.20 2916.78 4065.98
121 Jenny Johansen K Brenderup Ejby DK 781.65 326.26 2956.23 4064.14
122 Tove Krogh Jensen K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 498.31 1027.06 2538.06 4063.43
123 Ruth Eskesen K Brenderup Ejby DK 1202.98 1380.64 1460.19 4043.81
124 Niels Iver Nielsen M Vojens Odin DK 1088.22 1235.22 1716.33 4039.77
125 Frederik Pedersen M Højrup ViGo´e DK 1270.56 723.42 2044.32 4038.30
126 Kirsten Munk K Fredericia DKK DK 883.90 1631.28 1442.85 3958.03
127 Irena Pahuus K Ribe Slotsbyen DK 276.50 1656.64 2017.80 3950.94
128 Robert Naur M Fredericia DKK DK 219.13 1070.38 2628.03 3917.54
129 Ruth Andersen K Vojens Odin DK 1457.69 1139.12 1316.70 3913.51
130 Torben Hauritz M Fredericia DKK DK 1213.70 1020.62 1667.13 3901.45
131 Doris Mortensen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 823.68 2821.32 237.69 3882.69
132 Rigmor Hansen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 441.19 2022.30 1391.55 3855.04
133 Svend Nørskov Povlsen M Brørup Brørup DK 508.94 1180.72 2137.71 3827.37
134 Gunnar Petersen M Nysted Nyserne DK 1118.06 1854.92 832.65 3805.63
135 Mette Juul K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1845.17 1634.66 316.86 3796.69
136 Michael Juul M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1848.04 1612.26 316.86 3777.16
137 Ingelise Jensen K Fredericia DKK DK 1016.08 306.32 2446.32 3768.72
138 Poul Knudsen M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 867.30 1076.10 1804.80 3748.20
139 Elise Frostholm K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 824.25 2493.48 420.48 3738.21
140 Inge Nielsen K Særslev Særslev DK 554.87 1725.60 1451.79 3732.26
141 Else Rasmussen K Harndrup Ejby DK 600.68 1060.80 1974.03 3635.51
142 Nanna Christensen K Nysted Nyserne DK 419.34 1530.18 1679.82 3629.34
143 Lilian Pedersen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 927.88 2531.72 165.36 3624.96
144 Willy Jørgensen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 279.54 807.48 2446.80 3533.82
145 Karen Dall K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 1943.24 1573.86 3517.10
146 Bent Kudsk M Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK 1398.48 2084.40 3482.88
147 Finn Bennetzen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 1077.72 1323.06 1068.75 3469.53
148 Vagn Hansen M Otterup Otterup DK 861.12 2584.80 3445.92
149 Per Nielsen M Hårby Hårby DK 1180.25 2256.22 3436.47
150 Ole Peter Hansen M Lunderskov KØK DK 1508.20 1661.66 263.82 3433.68
151 Niels Dixen M Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK 597.47 2655.26 174.39 3427.12
152 Kai Kristensen M Vojens Agrarerne DK 259.00 815.82 2305.56 3380.38
153 Niels Lund M Toftlund Tirslund DK 1217.00 544.70 1596.15 3357.85
154 Lisbeth Grave K Ødis Madholdet DK 836.11 1580.78 930.54 3347.43
155 Margit Pedersen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 792.98 2421.76 113.85 3328.59
156 Juanita Aagaard Nielsen K Egtved Egtved DK 162.42 1704.64 1453.95 3321.01
157 Vagn Holgersen M Vissenbjerg Ejby DK 1441.40 1871.04 3312.44
158 Marcus Juul M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 372.71 2029.78 901.95 3304.44
159 Flemming Marcussen M Vojens Odin DK 1131.06 1254.88 913.92 3299.86
160 Kis Wind K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 1642.39 1370.38 283.74 3296.51
161 Erik Christensen M Hårby Hårby DK 848.99 984.94 1455.45 3289.38
162 Aksel M. Pedersen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 1144.91 1675.86 440.79 3261.56
163 Jytte Asmussen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 694.46 1450.90 1098.30 3243.66
164 Bent Orla Nielsen M Særslev Særslev DK 1053.36 1385.68 803.76 3242.80
165 Inga Gade K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 944.46 1040.18 1250.25 3234.89
166 Else Koch Hansen K Skodborg Kongeå DK 854.89 941.04 1428.42 3224.35
167 Kristine Brogaard K Skodborg Kongeå DK 1182.52 2034.54 3217.06
168 Jørgen Grau M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 1063.09 1536.34 604.32 3203.75
169 Linda Sørensen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 1308.25 1873.22 3181.47
170 Hans Jakob Koch-Hansen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 934.81 931.08 1312.11 3178.00
171 Egon Simonsen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 1327.78 1112.56 728.79 3169.13
172 Knud Gregersen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 724.37 866.36 1574.79 3165.52
173 Hans Ove Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 303.85 786.68 2064.96 3155.49
174 Emil Guddal Larsen M Helsingør Akademisk DK 1097.11 2037.36 3134.47
175 Gunnar Pedersen M Vamdrup KØK DK 837.27 772.74 1503.00 3113.01
176 Bent Pedersen M Nysted Nyserne DK 1628.85 511.64 962.88 3103.37
177 Dorte Lyngdal Christensen K Bangsebro Nyserne DK 547.83 1224.00 1319.43 3091.26
178 Ruth Carstensen K Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 946.99 924.28 1214.70 3085.97
179 Helmuth Westergaard M Gram Slotsbyen DK 1471.60 1176.98 435.54 3084.12
180 Jens Peter Olesen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1209.00 1163.76 707.85 3080.61
181 Ruth Rosenkjær K Hårby Hårby DK 896.98 1642.06 506.07 3045.11
182 Gitte Jessen K Toftlund Tirslund DK 228.67 1018.14 1795.44 3042.25
183 Lilly Sørensen K Vojens Odin DK 564.49 963.44 1503.51 3031.44
184 Jytte Nielsen K Hårby Hårby DK 895.91 1370.68 757.26 3023.85
185 Kirsten Sørensen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 875.36 1916.06 231.75 3023.17
186 Karen Bonde K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 297.50 1836.98 847.77 2982.25
187 Hans Peder Grave M Ødis Madholdet DK 950.84 2028.92 2979.76
188 Marie Lindahl K Vojens Odin DK 480.55 1823.66 665.67 2969.88
189 Toni Nielsen K Seest SBK DK 865.79 886.14 1185.69 2937.62
190 Anne Sjørup K Ødis KØK DK 891.62 1496.28 546.90 2934.80
191 Bent Christensen M Seest SBK DK 918.90 555.16 1402.98 2877.04
192 Helge Jakobsen M Tiset Slotsbyen DK 1226.80 1072.72 561.03 2860.55
193 Iver Sørensen M Tirslund Tirslund DK 781.59 2074.94 2856.53
194 Karen Dixen K Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK 642.59 2035.52 174.39 2852.50
195 Hanne Christensen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 579.74 557.66 1686.27 2823.67
196 Jørgen Rasmussen M Harndrup Ejby DK 451.16 753.90 1579.44 2784.50
197 Inga Hundebøll K Tarm Snigskytterne DK 308.83 1367.02 1069.14 2744.99
198 Per Kristensen M Vamdrup KØK DK 521.42 1515.00 697.35 2733.77
199 Marie Fjeldsted K Vojens Odin DK 687.29 1336.82 708.33 2732.44
200 Michael Hundebøll Andersen M Janderup Vestj. Snigskytterne DK 870.09 1832.88 2702.97
201 Agnes Knudsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 660.87 1103.42 935.70 2699.99
202 Johannes Vejen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 666.42 2000.72 2667.14
203 Herdis Lorenzen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 665.39 1416.62 575.55 2657.56
204 Jørgen Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 207.83 1272.14 1165.83 2645.80
205 Svend Åge Christensen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 617.42 955.98 1064.10 2637.50
206 Jens Peter Jensen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 345.40 2269.17 2614.57
207 Anker Wolff M Toftlund Tirslund DK 1058.92 1544.25 2603.17
208 Ib Lausen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 477.09 1010.96 1111.92 2599.97
209 Bente Grænse K Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK 758.40 1819.78 2578.18
210 Alice Elkær K Ejby Ejby DK 269.82 2287.38 2557.20
211 Kæthe Christensen K Vojens Odin DK 2554.89 2554.89
212 Michael Bertelsen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 376.39 2162.19 2538.58
213 Anne Petersen K Kauslunde Baskerne DK 742.23 413.60 1379.13 2534.96
214 Louise Boesen K Ejby Ejby DK 1049.43 1120.68 318.81 2488.92
215 Tommy Steffensen M Hårby Hårby DK 683.65 716.84 1083.09 2483.58
216 Ole Ejby M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 2474.28 2474.28
217 Hans Jørgen Kahl M Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 1159.97 824.14 471.75 2455.86
218 Per Bøgeholdt M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 89.94 272.72 2075.61 2438.27
219 Inge Lise Christensen K Særslev Særslev DK 369.48 1327.44 735.99 2432.91
220 Margit Larsen K Hårby Hårby DK 466.88 1933.02 2399.90
221 Bjarne Aadal M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 824.02 1573.95 2397.97
222 Erna Christensen K Tiset Slotsbyen DK 869.33 1077.92 445.05 2392.30
223 Villy Pedersen M Brørup Brørup DK 421.40 1081.84 887.07 2390.31
224 Peder Rasmussen M Favstrup Madholdet DK 978.64 797.32 598.95 2374.91
225 Verner Hansen M Vojens Odin DK 748.45 1617.75 2366.20
226 Mogens Grænse M Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK 318.43 2041.66 2360.09
227 Jørgen Beck Nielsen M Brenderup Ejby DK 361.52 1995.03 2356.55
228 Thomas Antzack M Rødding Rødding DK 914.25 1376.64 33.75 2324.64
229 Jytte Petersen K Otterup Otterup DK 631.14 1692.33 2323.47
230 Søren Laursen M København Vesterbro DK 559.43 533.24 1209.75 2302.42
231 Jørgen Ramskov M Skibby Hornsherred DK 1095.74 1189.98 2285.72
232 Kate Heiby K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 1165.01 408.58 682.50 2256.09
233 Torben Eriksen M Hårslev Hårslev DK 2255.04 2255.04
234 Svend Larsen M Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK 1010.92 1239.78 2250.70
235 Susanne Boesen K Ejby Ejby DK 315.00 1931.61 2246.61
236 Hans R. Kühne M Gram Slotsbyen DK 911.35 829.74 496.38 2237.47
237 Flemming Larsen M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 569.38 730.72 887.79 2187.89
238 Esther Hansen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 533.34 601.02 1043.58 2177.94
239 Anne Marie Petersen K Hammelev Odin DK 290.03 1435.64 438.81 2164.48
240 Peter Rohleder M Skibby Hornsherred DK 877.39 1269.66 2147.05
241 Kirsten Rasmussen K Ejby Ejby DK 316.00 1813.53 2129.53
242 Karen Hundebøll Andersen K Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 656.11 1467.18 2123.29
243 Inger Skov K Fredericia DKK DK 376.38 740.28 1005.18 2121.84
244 Lisbeth Østergård K Fjeldsted Ejby DK 51.05 2061.18 2112.23
245 Ellen M. Christensen K Hårby Hårby DK 1556.59 555.16 2111.75
246 Alice Ricksen K Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 723.14 935.66 426.18 2084.98
247 Martin Hundebøll Andersen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 305.67 1776.90 2082.57
248 Mogens Nielsen M Ejby Ejby DK 663.60 1415.37 2078.97
249 Margit Kruse K Egtved Egtved DK 606.25 1115.34 354.69 2076.28
250 Vagn Hugger M Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 942.21 1129.74 2071.95
251 Jens Chr. Pedersen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 628.83 1272.78 165.36 2066.97
252 Astrid Nissen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 868.77 721.08 468.87 2058.72
253 Tove Basse K Gram Slotsbyen DK 899.60 1149.60 2049.20
254 Thomas Lund M Ødis KØK DK 759.81 1287.32 2047.13
255 Kaj Petersen M Vojens Odin DK 313.23 1289.72 438.81 2041.76
256 Flemming Carlsen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 535.99 283.80 1221.75 2041.54
257 Ulla Jakobsen K Tiset Slotsbyen DK 447.14 437.90 1148.22 2033.26
258 Lilian Rasmussen K Favstrup Madholdet DK 975.50 1055.01 2030.51
259 Inger Juhl K Egtved Egtved DK 435.22 861.64 709.32 2006.18
260 Knud Møller Knudsen M Vanløse Borrehøj DK 300.35 1385.58 314.82 2000.75
261 Otto Andresen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 753.54 1192.48 53.61 1999.63
262 Inger Larsen K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 223.92 575.52 1170.93 1970.37
263 Finn Knudsen M Tirslund Tirslund DK 1966.66 1966.66
264 Niels Kr. Nielsen M Fredericia DKK DK 382.84 467.70 1113.00 1963.54
265 Karin Gregersen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 378.18 1578.63 1956.81
266 Lene Thomsen K Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 641.84 1314.21 1956.05
267 Anne Marie Nielsen K Vojens Odin DK 800.06 990.40 163.50 1953.96
268 Frede Madsen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 1347.18 596.13 1943.31
269 Hans Peder Trans M Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 330.17 1295.46 316.05 1941.68
270 Laila Schmidt K Hårslev Hårslev DK 627.29 1309.48 1936.77
271 Susanne Nielsen K Kolding KØK DK 248.50 176.76 1509.33 1934.59
272 Rikke L. Jensen K Vamdrup KØK DK 182.00 1751.97 1933.97
273 Henning Madsen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 664.45 328.74 934.80 1927.99
274 Kirsten Lund K Ødis KØK DK 964.77 938.02 1902.79
275 Jens-Ole Hansen M Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK 228.16 1666.98 1895.14
276 Lone Frostholm K Vamdrup KØK DK 1172.30 688.28 1860.58
277 Ketty Hinrichsen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 1172.56 661.83 1834.39
278 Bodil Nielsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 213.91 140.26 1472.61 1826.78
279 Sonja Møller K Vojens Odin DK 915.39 652.72 257.25 1825.36
280 Erik Lorenzen M Særslev Hårslev DK 214.67 269.42 1319.58 1803.67
281 Henrik Pedersen M Fredericia DKK DK 363.50 614.42 822.51 1800.43
282 Kjeld Rasmussen M Odense Otterup DK 270.46 1509.06 1779.52
283 Kirsten Dirks K Tirslund Tirslund DK 594.08 1182.15 1776.23
284 Karen Frederiksen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 357.14 1413.45 1770.59
285 Ulla Jensen K Vejlby ViGo'e DK 1319.57 433.10 1752.67
286 Kaj Andersen M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 1116.19 495.42 136.62 1748.23
287 Tove Menné K Sommersted Agrarerne DK 322.00 1189.54 234.96 1746.50
288 Aase Høtoft K Egtved Egtved DK 364.98 682.44 696.00 1743.42
289 Lise Tarnak K Ringsted Ringsted DK 300.34 427.60 1014.69 1742.63
290 Henning Ricksen M Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 1315.64 426.18 1741.82
291 Gunvor Hansen K Rødding Rødding DK 215.83 1344.34 180.36 1740.53
292 Anne Grethe Eriksen K Seest SBK DK 722.98 134.44 877.35 1734.77
293 Preben Buhl M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 1726.35 1726.35
294 Louise Hundebøll Krath Andersen K Janderup Vestj. Snigskytterne DK 724.43 996.48 1720.91
295 Tove H. Larsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 593.11 1126.38 1719.49
296 Trine Gadegaard K Egtved Egtved DK 262.52 568.16 876.18 1706.86
297 Kurt Andersen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 804.35 895.47 1699.82
298 Lene Fuglsig K Øster Lindet Slotsbyen DK 194.83 1063.60 435.54 1693.97
299 Inge Pedersen K Harndrup Ejby DK 267.39 1425.42 1692.81
300 Tina Ulriksby K København Østerbro DK 374.51 909.16 397.83 1681.50
301 Hanna Lorenzen K Særslev Hårslev DK 214.67 269.42 1195.41 1679.50
302 Jytte Oehlenschlæger K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 661.27 1017.82 1679.09
303 Anna Mikkelsen K Vojens Agrarerne DK 632.91 1044.21 1677.12
304 Zander Petersen M Kauslunde Baskerne DK 745.88 562.90 360.33 1669.11
305 Pia Hansen K Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK 1667.67 1667.67
306 Egon Enemark M Rødding Rødding DK 310.33 970.92 384.96 1666.21
307 Erik Petersen M Børkop ViGo´e DK 1662.63 1662.63
308 Sonja Rosendahl K Egeskov ViGo´e DK 76.62 1583.97 1660.59
309 Ole Petersen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 135.35 1522.95 1658.30
310 Finn Larsen M Otterup Otterup DK 506.20 1138.05 1644.25
311 Connie Pedersen K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 404.28 331.82 905.97 1642.07
312 Hans Bjerre M Grenaa Villersø DK 630.33 1010.46 1640.79
313 Henriette Sørensen K Toftlund Tirslund DK 319.97 1087.36 216.15 1623.48
314 Hanne Eriksen K Hårslev Hårslev DK 1602.00 1602.00
315 Egon Øhlenslæger M Gram Slotsbyen DK 587.17 1013.24 1600.41
316 Kate Jönsson K Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK 726.63 472.72 396.72 1596.07
317 Marie Kristensen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 924.29 651.45 1575.74
318 Gunna Jørgensen K Rødding Rødding DK 253.17 1065.52 248.22 1566.91
319 Kis Petersen K Middelfart Ejby DK 1561.02 1561.02
320 Kirstine Hansen K Otterup Otterup DK 88.32 1467.81 1556.13
321 Grethe Bjerre K Grenaa Villersø DK 344.17 1207.60 1551.77
322 Mogens Højgaard Sørensen M Ribe Snigskytterne DK 353.46 1192.50 1545.96
323 Kaj Nielsen M Vojens Odin DK 376.39 1158.40 1534.79
324 Kurt Andersen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 1529.81 1529.81
325 Mette Lassen K Toftlund Tirslund DK 476.43 830.38 216.15 1522.96
326 Jørn Ladegaard M Nyborg Otterup DK 1507.92 1507.92
327 Egon Poulsen M Sdr. Stenderup KØK DK 988.81 492.68 23.58 1505.07
328 Kurt Frederiksen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 378.70 1125.60 1504.30
329 Tage Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 306.83 1196.64 1503.47
330 Egon Andersen M Ødis KØK DK 624.86 781.44 96.99 1503.29
331 Ove Gadeberg M Kolding SIS DK 595.54 906.36 1501.90
332 Krista Andreasen K Seest SIS DK 1495.85 1495.85
333 Find Ejby M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 571.23 919.50 1490.73
334 Jan Dyrok M Asperup Baskerne DK 1490.65 1490.65
335 Kaj Jørgensen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 529.91 946.62 1476.53
336 Niels Carl Andersen M Ejby Aktivisterne DK 737.74 736.98 1474.72
337 Grethe Andersen K Vojens Odin DK 555.78 899.85 1455.63
338 Edith Hansen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 470.27 542.56 438.24 1451.07
339 Blenda Schnegell K Ødis KØK DK 319.67 1128.40 1448.07
340 Anne Lise Kudsk K Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK 694.14 749.31 1443.45
341 Ulla Vejen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 344.17 1098.66 1442.83
342 Filip Knudsen M Ølsted Borrehøj DK 247.80 1080.48 100.83 1429.11
343 Ingrid Nygaard K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 44.97 525.28 857.64 1427.89
344 Gerda Hansen K Otterup Otterup DK 1423.08 1423.08
345 Børge Fisker M Vojens Odin DK 1093.30 328.23 1421.53
346 Dorothy Laugesen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 1386.72 1386.72
347 David Sørensen M Vamdrup KØK DK 404.86 333.68 647.37 1385.91
348 Ulla Andersen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1162.06 223.47 1385.53
349 Ove Kjær Jensen M Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 1352.62 1352.62
350 Ejvind Krath M Varde Snigskytterne DK 1352.31 1352.31
351 Rita Hansen K Vojens Odin DK 1338.20 11.97 1350.17
352 Mona Hansen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 327.31 393.34 621.18 1341.83
353 Jens Peter Petersen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 689.20 641.48 1330.68
354 Ove Andersen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 1330.29 1330.29
355 Henriette Andersen K Kolding KØK DK 248.50 97.10 978.75 1324.35
356 Gunhild Vejen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 76.05 1225.70 1301.75
357 Leif Jensen M Vojens Odin DK 1294.12 1294.12
358 Kurt Pedersen M Middelfart Ejby DK 579.74 708.66 1288.40
359 Gerda Christiansen K Ejby Ejby DK 745.03 541.29 1286.32
360 Hans Jørgen Hansen M Ejby Ejby DK 359.75 925.74 1285.49
361 Ingrid Rasmussen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 516.18 328.74 438.72 1283.64
362 John B. Petersen M Kauslunde Baskerne DK 376.71 903.96 1280.67
363 Leon Sørensen M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 469.14 803.73 1272.87
364 Lilli Larsen K Nysted Nyserne DK 796.14 472.10 1268.24
365 Hanne Larsen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 196.00 417.72 653.55 1267.27
366 Svend Mikkelsen M Vojens Agrarerne DK 678.02 588.12 1266.14
367 Martha Friis K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 278.83 711.66 248.52 1239.01
368 Carl Andreasen M Ejby Ejby DK 1231.89 1231.89
369 Bent Hagen M Vojens Odin DK 671.68 289.18 261.30 1222.16
370 Mogens Friis M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 1064.64 150.66 1215.30
371 Britta Pedersen K Hårby Hårby DK 1209.40 1209.40
372 Kurt Andersen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 1205.37 1205.37
373 Børge Christensen M Rødding Rødding DK 1200.91 1200.91
374 Ejler Christensen M Søndersø Søndersø DK 1187.58 1187.58
375 Ellen Andersen K Ejby Ejby DK 89.94 754.32 341.37 1185.63
376 Mogens Hinrichsen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 697.06 484.29 1181.35
377 Kaj Kloster M Egtved Egtved DK 446.16 476.04 251.43 1173.63
378 Thomas Fænø M Kolding KØK DK 1172.46 1172.46
379 Erik Hansen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 1158.77 1158.77
380 Niels Frederiksen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 414.66 734.40 1149.06
381 Irene Christensen K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 110.60 1028.16 1138.76
382 Gunhild Lydiksen K Rødding Rødding DK 253.17 637.32 248.22 1138.71
383 Birgit Christensen K Søndersø Otterup DK 867.48 269.52 1137.00
384 Pierre Schmidt M Hårslev Hårslev DK 533.19 592.34 1125.53
385 Benny Wiingreen M Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK 1122.18 1122.18
386 Michael Falk Hertz M Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 1118.28 1118.28
387 Anne Røndbjerg K Skibby Hornsherred DK 155.57 943.52 1099.09
388 Anni Elkrog K Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK 663.66 434.72 1098.38
389 Annette Larsen K Ejby Ejby DK 1091.13 1091.13
390 Bente Ness K Skibby Hornsherred DK 153.80 129.46 800.01 1083.27
391 Jean Gregersen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 378.18 700.47 1078.65
392 Birgit Rose Holm K Skibby Hornsherred DK 661.82 52.28 361.92 1076.02
393 Ragna Jessen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 150.71 921.12 1071.83
394 Hanne Jensen K Tranbjerg Tranbjerg DK 1068.00 1068.00
395 Hanne Jensen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1068.00 1068.00
396 Gitte Hertz K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 1066.20 1066.20
397 Dorit Petersen K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 218.25 562.64 271.05 1051.94
398 Eberhard Linnet M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 1044.57 1044.57
399 Hans Thomsen M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 1044.13 1044.13
400 Anne Lise Rose Sørensen K Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 373.82 520.00 149.70 1043.52
401 Karen Margr. Madsen K Billund Køllerne DK 1043.45 1043.45
402 Anna Nielsen K Seest SBK DK 645.69 332.94 57.21 1035.84
403 John Vaes M Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 1031.64 1031.64
404 Aksel Tornøe M Asperup Ejby DK 755.23 87.14 159.78 1002.15
405 Kjeld Skov Larsen M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 1001.00 1001.00
406 Henning Albrechtsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 238.22 756.33 994.55
407 Arne Jensen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 990.82 990.82
408 Poul Erik Nielsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 989.88 989.88
409 Tove Detlefsen K Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 988.24 988.24
410 Karen M. Andersen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 199.32 784.23 983.55
411 Inge Marie Olesen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 432.94 541.74 974.68
412 Aksel Larsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 967.37 967.37
413 Mogens Eriksen M Seest SBK DK 670.62 216.58 79.29 966.49
414 Aksel Madsen M Billund Køllerne DK 966.11 966.11
415 Anne Marie Andersen K Bolderslev Bolderslev DK 553.88 400.56 954.44
416 Hanne Jørgensen K Middelfart MFFI DK 952.62 952.62
417 Lis Gregersen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 239.43 370.94 329.58 939.95
418 Hans Otto Nielsen M Ejby Ejby DK 386.49 544.86 931.35
419 Jens L. Jensen M Vejlby ViGo'e DK 791.20 138.32 929.52
420 Anne Lise Sørensen K Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 920.22 920.22
421 Jens Mahler M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 398.50 516.84 915.34
422 Merete Schultz K Favstrup Hullet DK 239.17 331.20 340.50 910.87
423 Leif Frank M Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK 616.20 294.14 910.34
424 Inga Antzack K Rødding Rødding DK 705.43 163.64 33.75 902.82
425 Aase Lausen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 816.56 84.51 901.07
426 Paul Bjørn M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 495.58 395.61 891.19
427 Birthe Bjørn K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 495.58 395.07 890.65
428 Birthe Riber K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 510.12 373.47 883.59
429 Kirsten Josephsen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 257.20 331.92 290.70 879.82
430 Gerda Nielsen K Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK 81.43 795.54 876.97
431 Kurt Larsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 874.32 874.32
432 Tove Torp K Bøgeskov ViGo´e DK 450.21 294.14 127.41 871.76
433 Kirsten Hansen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 868.44 868.44
434 Henry Thomsen M Brørup Brørup DK 863.86 863.86
435 Tove Lund K Tirslund Tirslund DK 855.78 855.78
436 Anna M. Jørgensen K Vamdrup Madholdet DK 851.29 851.29
437 Christa Christensen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 185.50 662.32 847.82
438 Knud Vestergaard M Vojens Odin DK 841.74 841.74
439 Lene Andresen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 153.14 624.86 53.61 831.61
440 Karin Olsen K Grenaa Villersø DK 824.75 824.75
441 Tage Hertz M Søndersø Søndersø DK 821.85 821.85
442 Frank Jensen M Haarslev Hårslev DK 820.17 820.17
443 Eigil Fabricius M Ødis KØK DK 319.67 495.28 814.95
444 Ebba Tornøe K Asperup Ejby DK 234.50 308.70 264.09 807.29
445 Eva Andersen K Ejby Ejby DK 172.59 74.68 558.90 806.17
446 Bent Kristensen M Egtved Egtved DK 804.25 804.25
447 Elisse Jensen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 232.17 300.00 268.47 800.64
448 Frank Ness M Skibby Hornsherred DK 74.14 388.36 332.19 794.69
449 Håvard Skaret M Drammen Nilsebu NO 793.42 793.42
450 Arne Mathiesen M Tønder Tønder DK 793.19 793.19
451 Tonni Jørgensen M Egeskov ViGo'e DK 148.24 635.76 784.00
452 Andreas Brink Ebsen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 735.66 40.38 776.04
453 Lis Enggård Holm K Tirslund Tirslund DK 766.20 766.20
454 Henrik Siiger M Østerbro Østerbro DK 762.80 762.80
455 John Petersen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 340.08 422.66 762.74
456 Niels Thomsen M Vejle DKK DK 760.52 760.52
457 Benny Wiingreen M Seest SIS DK 759.23 759.23
458 Sonja Jensen K Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 757.31 757.31
459 Ingrid Fink Petersen K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 756.17 756.17
460 Arne Nielsen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 333.93 417.72 751.65
461 Ole Rygaard M Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK 748.92 748.92
462 Ejnar Iversen M Tirslund DK 747.68 747.68
463 Emma Kristensen K Egtved Egtved DK 739.90 739.90
464 Silas Hundebøll M Fredericia DKK DK 738.21 738.21
465 Kirsten Sørensen K Tønder Tønder DK 735.36 735.36
466 Anders Juhler M Arrild Slotsbyen DK 599.32 129.21 728.53
467 Inge Jensen K Haarslev Hårslev DK 718.08 718.08
468 Linda Christiansen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 504.38 211.60 715.98
469 Stefan Larsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 702.51 702.51
470 Finn Kristiansen M Sjølund Agrarerne DK 700.32 700.32
471 Peter Henningsen M Stepping Stepping DK 191.40 505.41 696.81
472 Ruth Nielsen K Rødding Rødding DK 215.83 480.48 696.31
473 Ruth Enemark K Rødding Rødding DK 310.33 384.96 695.29
474 Jørgen Jørgensen M Søndersø Søndersø DK 694.83 694.83
475 Harald Thy Nielsen M Bøgeskov ViGo'e DK 684.47 684.47
476 Vibeke Claville Pedersen K Ejby Ejby DK 294.12 385.41 679.53
477 Eva Hansen K Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK 678.19 678.19
478 Lars Olsen M Grenaa Villersø DK 677.92 677.92
479 Johannes Johannsen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 119.60 557.85 677.45
480 Vagn Sørensen M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 676.74 676.74
481 Hugo Rasmussen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 353.19 321.32 674.51
482 Bente Ejby K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 673.86 673.86
483 Jette Ibsen K København Østerbro DK 552.36 120.14 672.50
484 Anni Husmann K Tirslund Tirslund DK 477.20 191.37 668.57
485 Allan Jørgensen M Seest SBK DK 667.68 667.68
486 Niels Svane M Odense Akademisk DK 266.38 396.54 662.92
487 Knud Boesen M Ejby Ejby DK 315.00 346.04 661.04
488 Juanita Nielsen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 652.74 652.74
489 Claes Petersen M Kauslunde Baskerne DK 176.17 475.84 652.01
490 Birgit Hansen K Billund Køllerne DK 649.95 649.95
491 Jannie Termansen K Østerbro Østerbro DK 638.83 638.83
492 Inge Andersen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 636.96 636.96
493 Birgit Dam Pedersen K Ejby Ejby DK 106.95 527.25 634.20
494 Asta Christensen K Rødding Rødding DK 631.16 631.16
495 Peter Wilkens M Gram Slotsbyen DK 224.00 406.28 630.28
496 Hanne Maimburg K Middelfart MFFI DK 623.22 623.22
497 Ole Peter Hansen M Lunderskov SIS DK 620.70 620.70
498 Leo Jensen M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 619.97 619.97
499 Helle Crety Knudsen K Kalundborg Borrehøj DK 616.08 616.08
500 Anne Marie Kraul K Glud Glud DK 611.02 611.02
501 Kaj Schultz M Vojens Odin DK 270.67 328.23 598.90
502 Else Nielsen K Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK 291.69 306.50 598.19
503 Henning Christoffersen M Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 595.00 595.00
504 Bodil Rasmussen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 594.21 594.21
505 Lis B. Hansen K Hårby Hårby DK 198.33 271.88 123.45 593.66
506 Viggo Stidsen M Tirslund Tirslund DK 579.52 579.52
507 Grethe Korsbæk K Ejby Ejby DK 576.06 576.06
508 Tove Jepsen K Odense Otterup DK 368.84 204.21 573.05
509 Poul Snedker M Otterup Otterup DK 572.43 572.43
510 Henning Bolstad M Oslo Nilsebu NO 563.42 563.42
511 Gitte Nørgaard K Taulov ViGo'e DK 279.72 266.94 546.66
512 Niels Hammer M Villersø Villersø DK 544.49 544.49
513 Stefan Larsen M Middelfart DK 538.98 538.98
514 Bent Pedersen M Hårby Hårby DK 206.50 318.86 525.36
515 Eva Pedersen M Hårby Hårby DK 206.50 318.86 525.36
516 Freddy Braagaard M Østerbro Østerbro DK 525.05 525.05
517 Mona Andersen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 520.10 520.10
518 Emil Fænø M Kolding KØK DK 519.72 519.72
519 Doris Svinggaard K Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK 519.47 519.47
520 Chresten Nissen M Egtved Egtved DK 517.75 517.75
521 Markus Agergaard M Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 515.32 515.32
522 Jette Carlsen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 69.28 258.92 186.57 514.77
523 Linda Reinhold Jensen K København Vesterbro DK 166.28 54.54 288.06 508.88
524 Christine Hansen K Ødis KØK DK 203.00 304.02 507.02
525 Holger Hansen M Ødis KØK DK 203.00 304.02 507.02
526 Ulla Weissert K Tønder Tønder DK 499.66 499.66
527 Elsebeth Hansen K Egtved Egtved DK 284.88 209.12 494.00
528 Verner Jensen M Særslev Særslev DK 488.59 488.59
529 Børge Lund M Tirslund Tirslund DK 486.96 486.96
530 Karin Jensen K Vojens Odin DK 482.76 482.76
531 Ingerid Mathiesen K Tønder Tønder DK 467.07 467.07
532 Inger Schmidt K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 175.02 283.80 458.82
533 Mogens Østergård M Fjelsted Ejby DK 457.05 457.05
534 Jens Lyngdal Wulff M København _ DK 456.31 456.31
535 Stig Tøttrup Jensen M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 185.62 269.52 455.14
536 Inge Larsen K Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK 313.56 134.44 448.00
537 Hans Laugesen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 447.78 447.78
538 Birthe Rasmussen K Otterup Otterup DK 446.91 446.91
539 Dorthe Thorgaard K Tirslund Tirslund DK 444.80 444.80
540 Ejner Nørgaard M Vejlby ViGo'e DK 176.60 266.94 443.54
541 Knud Pedersen M Haarslev Hårslev DK 443.24 443.24
542 Camilla Rose Sørensen K Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 284.87 100.00 58.14 443.01
543 Helle Fabrin K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 433.18 433.18
544 Aksel Hansen M Vojens Odin DK 429.20 429.20
545 Bjarne Jensen M Fredericia DKK DK 413.48 413.48
546 Sonja Friis K Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 410.38 410.38
547 Kirsten Andresen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 407.15 407.15
548 Dora Hansen K Ejby Ejby DK 402.78 402.78
549 Sigrid Larsen K Vester Aaby Vester Åby DK 93.59 306.50 400.09
550 Inga Jørgensen K Egeskov ViGo'e DK 104.41 291.56 395.97
551 Inge Christensen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 394.16 394.16
552 Sandra Kampa K München _ DE 393.15 393.15
553 Anker Madsen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 392.57 392.57
554 Rudolf Antonisen M Vojens Odin DK 389.16 389.16
555 Karen Christiansen. K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 388.36 388.36
556 Birte Reeckmann K Seest SBK DK 379.81 379.81
557 Vera Ebsen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 339.30 40.38 379.68
558 Ane Marie Varming K Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 376.77 376.77
559 Henrik Jacobsen M Ejby Ejby DK 374.37 374.37
560 Birte Erichsen K Stepping Stepping DK 372.09 372.09
561 Ove Dinesen M Seest SIS DK 371.73 371.73
562 Jonna Knudsen K Rønde TRIF DK 367.37 367.37
563 John Vejen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 364.79 364.79
564 Kathe Løbner K København Vesterbro DK 39.96 317.54 357.50
565 Jean Pierre Coppieters M Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 351.63 351.63
566 Mette L. Christensen K Odense Akademisk DK 350.00 350.00
567 Frede Nielsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 347.19 347.19
568 Elinor Jørgensen K Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 341.83 341.83
569 Flemming Jørgensen M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 341.83 341.83
570 Flemming Gregersen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 232.17 84.78 24.69 341.64
571 Maja Pedersen K Billund Køllerne DK 341.48 341.48
572 Aase Krogh K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 340.26 340.26
573 Ingelise Rasmussen K Vojens Odin DK 340.08 340.08
574 Erik Nyholm M Bjert Strand SIS DK 275.89 61.98 337.87
575 Henry Tønder M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 336.72 336.72
576 Ellen Tønder K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 336.72 336.72
577 Patrick Petersen M Kolding _ DK 332.57 332.57
578 Anne Marie Hugger K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 332.50 332.50
579 Mogens Friis M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 329.00 329.00
580 Jørgen Hansen M Vojens Bevtoft DK 329.00 329.00
581 Judith Mølgaard-Hansen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 321.32 321.32
582 Jette Bøjlesen K Børkop ViGo´e DK 129.12 192.18 321.30
583 Grethe Esmann K Haarslev Hårslev DK 319.28 319.28
584 Lizzy Ipsen K Fredericia DKK DK 318.39 318.39
585 Aage Sødal Jørgensen M Ødis KØK DK 318.04 318.04
586 Ellen Bertelsen K Særslev Særslev DK 316.16 316.16
587 Allan Bak M Børkop ViGo´e DK 315.12 315.12
588 Erling Thychosen M Glud Glud DK 314.68 314.68
589 Hans Fink Petersen M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 312.75 312.75
590 Hanne Bygvraa Bak K Børkop ViGo´e DK 307.59 307.59
591 Jette Andersen K Grenaa Villersø DK 305.46 305.46
592 Ellen Hansen K Middelfart MFFI DK 300.06 300.06
593 Karl A. Varming M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 295.34 295.34
594 Krista Bang Rasmussen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 288.74 288.74
595 Kristen Grauslund M Brørup Brørup DK 286.72 286.72
596 Erik Frank M Otterup Otterup DK 286.68 286.68
597 Knud Søren Schmidt M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 286.30 286.30
598 Maja Kristiansen K Sjølund Agrarerne DK 285.72 285.72
599 Kurt Mikkelsen M Billund Køllerne DK 280.00 280.00
600 Kristine Lynggaard Jensen K Vejen KØK DK 277.11 277.11
601 Marni Linnet K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 276.39 276.39
602 Hanne Kristensen K Nyborg Akademisk DK 275.33 275.33
603 Kalle Christensen M Fredericia DKK DK 274.56 274.56
604 Bente Andersen K Vojens Odin DK 270.67 270.67
605 Zoraida Henao Martinez K Maracaibo Borrehøj VE 17.42 252.06 269.48
606 Birthe Otzen K Uggelhuse Uggelhuse DK 269.41 269.41
607 Grethe Nielsen K Fredericia DKK DK 28.36 34.42 205.77 268.55
608 Marco Dyrløv Knudsen M Ølsted Borrehøj DK 227.77 15.78 22.17 265.72
609 Hans Peter Eriksen M Vamdrup Madholdet DK 261.91 261.91
610 Jytte Andersen K Ejby Ejby DK 261.50 261.50
611 Laurids Mortensen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 261.40 261.40
612 Bent Bøjlesen M Vejle ViGo'e DK 261.16 261.16
613 Jytte Skarvil K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 257.83 257.83
614 Anita Christensen K Nykøbing F. Nyserne DK 255.23 255.23
615 Ester Jørgensen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 155.57 99.58 255.15
616 Jette Jensen K Søndersø Søndersø DK 246.90 246.90
617 Jørgen Simonsen M Hårby Hårby DK 246.17 246.17
618 Else Brodersen K Jegerup Odin DK 162.42 82.46 244.88
619 Gunner Søndergaard M Ødis Kroge KØK DK 220.50 23.58 244.08
620 Helge Holm M Tirslund Tirslund DK 242.88 242.88
621 Annelise Petersen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 240.33 240.33
622 Bjarne Petersen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 240.33 240.33
623 Helene Thygesen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 239.43 239.43
624 Jytte Rimmen K Søndersø Søndersø DK 237.63 237.63
625 Helle Jensen K Hjarup KØK DK 235.67 235.67
626 Flemming Jensen M Hjarup KØK DK 235.67 235.67
627 Emma Gutmann K Børkop ViGo´e DK 228.36 228.36
628 Erna Gråkjær K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 222.83 222.83
629 Kjeld Nissen M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 222.83 222.83
630 Grethe Petersen K Ødis KØK DK 220.50 220.50
631 Tove Krogh K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 214.94 214.94
632 Horst Weissert M Tønder Tønder DK 213.50 213.50
633 Preben Buhl M Fredericia Gårslev DK 213.26 213.26
634 Kaj Petersen M Kolding KØK DK 211.17 211.17
635 Jørgen Rehder M Billund Køllerne DK 210.00 210.00
636 Christian Wildfang M Vamdrup Christiansfeld DK 207.67 207.67
637 Ole Kristian Løke M Oslo Nilsebu NO 207.52 207.52
638 Willy Radfelder M Lerte Lerte DK 205.74 205.74
639 Marianna Kristensen K Lerte Lerte DK 205.74 205.74
640 Mathias Reeckmann M Kolding KØK DK 205.40 205.40
641 Jonna Tiedemann K Tirslund Tirslund DK 195.46 195.46
642 Henny Ladegaard K Nyborg Otterup DK 194.85 194.85
643 Tove Jacobsen K Ødis KØK DK 193.67 193.67
644 Bent Jacobsen M Ødis KØK DK 193.67 193.67
645 Bent Bøjlesen M Børkop ViGo´e DK 192.18 192.18
646 Hans Nissen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 191.33 191.33
647 Birger Hansen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 191.33 191.33
648 Rosa Knudsen K Ejby Ejby DK 187.20 187.20
649 Brian Rohde M København Vesterbro DK 185.68 185.68
650 Christel T. C. Lund K Tønder Tønder DK 184.33 184.33
651 Gynther Lund M Tønder Tønder DK 184.33 184.33
652 Grethe Sjørup Clausen K Glostrup _ DK 183.17 183.17
653 Tage Clausen M Glostrup _ DK 183.17 183.17
654 Patrik Petersen M Vamdrup KØK DK 182.00 182.00
655 Birthe Behr Eskildsen K Tønder Tønder DK 180.83 180.83
656 Jens Nielsen M Tønder Tønder DK 180.83 180.83
657 Ingrid Krab K Rødding Rødding DK 180.36 180.36
658 Anna Kien Nielsen K Tønder Tønder DK 178.50 178.50
659 Lykke Nielsen K Odense NV Ejby DK 177.93 177.93
660 Vagn Bjerring M Billund Køllerne DK 177.33 177.33
661 Bitten Pedersen K Billund Køllerne DK 177.33 177.33
662 Knud Nederby M Rødding Rødding DK 175.00 175.00
663 Annelise Lund Andersen K Rødding Rødding DK 175.00 175.00
664 Jørgen Thorgaard M Tirslund Tirslund DK 174.76 174.76
665 Diane Degens K Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 174.36 174.36
666 Lotte Jensen K Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK 173.83 173.83
667 Ejner Thygesen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 173.80 173.80
668 Gurli Sørensen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 171.30 171.30
669 Tove Larsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 167.57 167.57
670 Andreas Arendt Nielsen M Odense KØK DK 164.70 164.70
671 Steen Besendahl M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 162.42 162.42
672 Finn Larsen M Grenaa Villersø DK 159.84 159.84
673 Lis Skytte K Søndersø Søndersø DK 151.29 151.29
674 Jørgen Hansen M Vojens Bevtoft DK 150.66 150.66
675 Lene Abildgaard K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 149.38 149.38
676 Rita Nielsen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 148.28 148.28
677 Bonde Jessen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 52.26 94.60 146.86
678 Iben Sørensen M Glud Glud DK 146.64 146.64
679 Bjarne Kristensen M Lerte Lerte DK 138.57 138.57
680 Inge Radfelder K Lerte Lerte DK 138.57 138.57
681 Solveig Rasmussen K Middelfart MFFI DK 137.93 137.93
682 Suzanne Grønlund K København Vesterbro DK 42.54 94.16 136.70
683 Ole Skytte M Søndersø Søndersø DK 135.36 135.36
684 Torben Steensgaard M Skibby Hornsherred DK 126.40 126.40
685 Bente Kjærgaard K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 119.16 119.16
686 Lone Nyholm K Bjert Strand SIS DK 36.46 81.27 117.73
687 Thorben Iversen M Brenderup Ejby DK 116.49 116.49
688 Eli Nielsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 109.86 109.86
689 Glenn Larsen M Oslo Nilsebu NO 95.70 95.70
690 Lis Møller K Billund Køllerne DK 95.39 95.39
691 Anne-Lise Frederiksen K Middelfart MFFI DK 95.13 95.13
692 Birgit Iversen K Brenderup Ejby DK 93.30 93.30
693 Tove Jensen K Søndersø Søndersø DK 91.59 91.59
694 Mette Pilegård Barrett Nielsen K Odense Akademisk DK 88.80 88.80
695 Agnethe Eriksen K Bække Brørup DK 85.08 85.08
696 Birte Christensen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 82.65 82.65
697 Inge Jørgensen K Brørup Brørup DK 79.66 79.66
698 Jytte Johansen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 77.18 77.18
699 Kent Bjerg M Frederiksberg Frederiksberg DK 71.73 71.73
700 Bent Ebsen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 71.55 71.55
701 Hans Chr. Bruun M Skrave Skrave DK 71.55 71.55
702 Anette Due K Gram Slotsbyen DK 71.37 71.37
703 Per Sørensen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 71.37 71.37
704 Jytte Rasmussen K Billund Køllerne DK 69.61 69.61
705 Conni Skovdal Krath K Varde Snigskytterne DK 69.24 69.24
706 Frede Jakobsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 67.03 67.03
707 Ellis Aadal K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 64.72 64.72
708 Jette Sørensen K København Vesterbro DK 62.98 62.98
709 Bodil Thomsen K Billund Køllerne DK 61.87 61.87
710 Patrick Rose Sørensen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 58.14 58.14
711 Inge Mikkelsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 46.19 46.19
712 Grethe Jensen K Stepping Stepping DK 45.21 45.21
713 Karoline Nordby K København _ DK 45.12 45.12
714 Andreas Arendt M Odense - DK 44.88 44.88
715 Rasmus Eriksen M Bække Brørup DK 41.32 41.32
716 Ole Pedersen M Rødding Rødding DK 39.84 39.84
717 Bent Schmidt M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 38.13 38.13
718 Bente Christensen K Ejby Ejby DK 35.94 35.94
719 Margrethe Rasmussen K Middelfart Ejby DK 26.67 26.67
720 Karen Levin Nielsen K København Vesterbro DK 25.98 25.98
721 Natalia De Olieveira Nunes K Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 24.06 24.06
722 Anne Marie Crety Knudsen K Kalundborg Borrehøj DK 21.91 21.91
723 Lucas Hansen M Tirslund Tirslund DK 21.84 21.84
724 Karen Jepsen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 20.14 20.14
725 Peder Moltesen Ravn M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 15.66 15.66
726 Signe Ravn K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 15.66 15.66
727 Lis Carlsen K Rudkøbing Rudkøbing DK 14.28 14.28
728 Bent Christensen M Middelfart Ejby DK 13.11 13.11
729 Kirstine Hansen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 12.89 12.89
730 Hanne Mors K Tirslund Tirslund DK 5.84 5.84

Mere krolf

Login

Sponsorer

Klik på logo
Støt vores sponsorer,
de støtter os.