World Cup

2019


Results 1 - 465 of 465
# Navn M/K By Klub Land Kampspil Slagspil Point i alt
1 Søren L. H. Christensen M Haderslev Akademisk DK 489.77 820.25 1310.01
2 Mikael Christensen M Vamdrup KØK DK 481.90 768.62 1250.51
3 Peter Majnz M Viuf KØK DK 450.42 786.55 1236.96
4 Dorte Haumann K Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 438.19 789.77 1227.95
5 Henning Thomsen M Fredericia DKK DK 454.78 757.67 1212.45
6 Mads Madsen M Kolding KØK DK 495.77 711.68 1207.45
7 Mads Olesen Müller M Vejen KØK DK 449.06 747.88 1196.93
8 Lene Henriksen K Ødis Kroge KØK DK 458.85 721.28 1180.12
9 Hans Johnsen M Vamdrup KØK DK 464.87 711.57 1176.44
10 Anders Hundebøll M Fredericia DKK DK 447.58 721.32 1168.90
11 Finn Jørgensen M Væde Hårslev DK 467.83 698.70 1166.53
12 Niels O. Nielsen M Vamdrup KØK DK 434.53 723.94 1158.47
13 Lene Rasmussen K Asperup Baskerne DK 437.37 704.25 1141.62
14 Bente Nielsen K Vamdrup KØK DK 447.91 676.66 1124.56
15 Jørgen Ejby M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 411.81 708.19 1120.02
16 Karen Marie Thomsen K Fredericia DKK DK 436.42 681.19 1117.60
17 Ole Reeckmann M Kolding KØK DK 411.93 701.96 1113.89
18 Annemarie Juhl K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 421.58 686.98 1108.55
19 Per Schmidt M Fredericia Baskerne DK 449.43 658.59 1108.04
20 Torben Knudsen M Vejlby Baskerne DK 409.10 679.02 1088.12
21 Suni Olsen Gaard M Lundsmark Lundsmark FO 422.45 659.45 1081.89
22 Søren Kuntz M Dons KØK DK 391.39 688.11 1079.50
23 Niels Knudsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 420.09 657.69 1077.78
24 Mette Pickering K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 387.27 680.33 1067.59
25 Hans Kurt Bendtsen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 409.11 641.71 1050.82
26 Bent Sørensen M Tirslund Tirslund DK 419.41 628.57 1047.98
27 Gerda Marcussen K Favstrup Hullet DK 437.60 606.72 1044.32
28 Ib Jespersen M Kolding KØK DK 378.66 665.14 1043.80
29 Rie Rasmussen K Seest SBK DK 401.11 636.50 1037.61
30 Nicolaj Lundberg Aaskoven M Odense Akademisk DK 384.60 651.79 1036.39
31 Kurt Juul M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 396.75 636.86 1033.60
32 Winnie Christensen K Hårby Hårby DK 390.34 635.63 1025.97
33 Jens Gade M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 379.41 644.47 1023.89
34 Krista Hansen K Skodborg Kongeå DK 416.60 595.63 1012.23
35 Ilse Christensen K Nysted Nyserne DK 415.71 593.45 1009.15
36 Frede Hansen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 356.93 643.21 1000.14
37 Vinny Sørensen K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 382.73 604.39 987.12
38 Jenny Johansen K Brenderup Ejby DK 416.31 569.11 985.41
39 Else Christiansen K Seest SBK DK 340.84 639.59 980.43
40 Aase Hans K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 403.90 575.83 979.74
41 Lis Hundebøll K Fredericia DKK DK 394.97 584.04 979.01
42 Poul Erik Nielsen M Ribe Slotsbyen DK 360.86 617.53 978.39
43 Vivi Reeckmann K Kolding KØK DK 412.38 562.25 974.62
44 Kirstine Kristensen K Vojens Agrarerne DK 390.84 581.42 972.26
45 John Nielsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 354.97 615.74 970.69
46 Sussi Hundebøll K Fredericia DKK DK 353.63 614.41 968.04
47 Anna Steensbeck K Tirslund Tirslund DK 381.82 576.51 958.32
48 Hanne Enghoff K Middelfart Ejby DK 373.93 568.89 942.82
49 Dan Enghoff M Middelfart Ejby DK 354.60 585.93 940.53
50 Hans Karl Marcussen M Favstrup Hullet DK 354.21 586.26 940.46
51 Mogens Pedersen M Toftlund Tirslund DK 368.13 568.98 937.11
52 Niels P. Nielsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 340.52 593.33 933.85
53 Lis Bonde K Tirslund Tirslund DK 345.76 585.02 930.80
54 Sonja Weilstrup K Seest SBK DK 381.77 539.96 921.73
55 Casper Nørup Jensen M Sønderborg Akademisk DK 349.60 567.29 916.90
56 Villy Pedersen M Hårby Hårby DK 320.29 583.70 903.99
57 Peter L. Christensen M Ødis Kroge KØK DK 355.31 541.66 896.97
58 Sisse Jensen K Vamdrup KØK DK 368.21 522.86 891.07
59 Hans Christian Juhl M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 347.82 540.10 887.91
60 Torben Steensbeck M Tirslund Tirslund DK 343.22 542.64 885.86
61 Egon Lolk M Gram Slotsbyen DK 319.24 562.93 882.17
62 Robert Naur M Fredericia DKK DK 307.19 568.83 876.01
63 Jette Tinglev K Hårby Hårby DK 342.86 532.31 875.17
64 Lasse Frost Hansen M Fredericia DKK DK 327.27 538.32 865.60
65 Vagn Hansen M Otterup Otterup DK 317.86 543.73 861.60
66 Gerhard Hans M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 325.79 532.78 858.57
67 Lone Jørgensen K Væde Hårslev DK 368.34 484.39 852.75
68 Kæthe Christensen K Vojens Odin DK 356.85 494.78 851.63
69 Tove Krogh Jensen K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 322.32 523.70 846.02
70 Gerhard Hansen M Christiansfeld Stepping DK 311.08 519.87 830.95
71 Eske Eskesen M Brenderup Ejby DK 303.17 527.31 830.47
72 Ole Ejby M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 325.36 499.40 824.76
73 Willy Jørgensen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 333.60 482.01 815.60
74 Ingelise Jensen K Fredericia DKK DK 324.58 490.86 815.44
75 Peter Knudsen M Ølsted Borrehøj DK 287.68 497.58 785.24
76 Kai Kristensen M Vojens Agrarerne DK 295.62 472.90 768.52
77 Alice Elkær K Ejby Ejby DK 327.08 435.37 762.46
78 Jens Peter Jensen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 274.18 482.22 756.39
79 Keld Hald M Bogense Hårslev DK 277.54 478.19 755.72
80 Jes Jessen M Toftlund Tirslund DK 286.19 468.33 754.51
81 Anna Damgaard Hundebøll K Tarm Snigskytterne DK 320.23 433.09 753.31
82 Svend Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 270.54 481.22 751.77
83 Torben Eriksen M Hårslev Hårslev DK 275.28 476.40 751.68
84 Lillian Petersen K Nr. Åby Ejby DK 281.41 468.18 749.59
85 Jette Nielsen K Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 296.04 449.11 745.15
86 Johannes O. Nielsen M Vamdrup KØK DK 271.21 465.57 736.79
87 Henning Sellebjerg M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 294.39 439.16 733.55
88 Søren Ole Alkærsig M Brenderup Ejby DK 272.00 457.84 729.84
89 Michael Bertelsen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 268.49 452.23 720.73
90 Hanne Majnz K Viuf KØK DK 293.77 418.96 712.72
91 Svend Nørskov Povlsen M Brørup Brørup DK 265.54 447.03 712.57
92 Hanne Thye Petersen K Favstrup Hullet DK 275.07 433.51 708.59
93 Britta Christensen K Vamdrup KØK DK 283.72 421.12 704.84
94 Sally Klarskov K Nysted Nyserne DK 278.62 421.92 700.54
95 Ruth Hundebøll K Ribe Snigskytterne DK 285.88 412.33 698.20
96 Bent Jørgensen M Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 259.56 436.20 695.76
97 Bent Kudsk M Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK 270.83 423.97 694.80
98 Per Bøgeholdt M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 248.14 443.74 691.87
99 Hans Ove Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 247.14 441.19 688.32
100 Lisbeth Østergård K Fjeldsted Ejby DK 277.16 409.89 687.06
101 Simon Simonsen M Kalundborg Borrehøj DK 244.67 439.44 684.11
102 Frederik Pedersen M Højrup ViGo´e DK 254.95 426.49 681.44
103 Kristine Brogaard K Skodborg Kongeå DK 276.21 401.96 678.18
104 Gert Seelig Jensen M Fredericia DKK DK 251.57 421.43 673.00
105 Irena Pahuus K Ribe Slotsbyen DK 280.92 391.68 672.60
106 Jørgen Beck Nielsen M Brenderup Ejby DK 237.33 427.68 665.01
107 Ove M. Nielsen M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 272.78 389.67 662.45
108 Arne Kock M Årup Hårslev DK 242.17 419.76 661.93
109 Else Rasmussen K Harndrup Ejby DK 286.61 371.40 658.01
110 Margit Larsen K Hårby Hårby DK 248.03 396.31 644.34
111 Susanne Boesen K Ejby Ejby DK 269.00 374.87 643.87
112 Lene K. Jensen K Fredericia DKK DK 274.13 366.28 640.40
113 Martin Nielsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 232.46 406.76 639.22
114 Bent Hansen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 214.41 418.14 632.53
115 Gunnar Ibsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 230.77 398.92 629.69
116 Vagn Holgersen M Vissenbjerg Ejby DK 216.64 407.03 623.68
117 Alice Ejby K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 250.69 365.33 616.03
118 Kirsten Rasmussen K Ejby Ejby DK 243.68 360.82 604.51
119 Poul Knudsen M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 211.76 389.84 601.60
120 Gitte Jessen K Toftlund Tirslund DK 246.93 351.55 598.48
121 Jens Nielsen M Seest SBK DK 221.64 375.97 597.61
122 Erling Fjeldsted M Vojens Odin DK 211.61 385.35 596.96
123 Henrik Nielsen M Brændstrup Øster Lindet DK 195.19 401.41 596.60
124 Martin Hundebøll Andersen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 210.00 382.30 592.30
125 Rikke L. Jensen K Vamdrup KØK DK 231.80 352.19 583.99
126 Per Meisner M Østerbro Østerbro DK 213.45 367.66 581.11
127 Egon Henningsen M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 224.61 353.00 577.61
128 Preben Buhl M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 204.96 370.49 575.45
129 Niels Iver Nielsen M Vojens Odin DK 233.34 338.77 572.11
130 Poul Johansen M Brenderup Ejby DK 195.63 370.41 566.04
131 Marie R. Pedersen K Hårby Hårby DK 232.68 331.55 564.23
132 Jytte Petersen K Otterup Otterup DK 231.25 332.86 564.11
133 Lis Junge Hansen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 224.56 337.72 562.28
134 Hanne Christensen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 228.27 333.82 562.09
135 Nanna Christensen K Nysted Nyserne DK 214.11 345.83 559.94
136 Torben Hauritz M Fredericia DKK DK 216.17 339.54 555.71
137 Helle Jacobsen K Vamdrup KØK DK 196.09 359.32 555.40
138 Erik Petersen M Børkop ViGo´e DK 230.00 324.21 554.21
139 Børge Hansen M Toftlund Tirslund DK 203.33 343.12 546.46
140 Verner Hansen M Vojens Odin DK 201.06 338.19 539.25
141 Gitte Schmidt K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 200.80 337.10 537.89
142 Erik J. Pedersen M Hårby Hårby DK 197.21 339.28 536.49
143 Hanne Eriksen K Hårslev Hårslev DK 224.48 309.52 534.00
144 Niels Lund M Toftlund Tirslund DK 220.00 312.05 532.05
145 Hanne Madsen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 207.02 324.64 531.66
146 Sonja Rosendahl K Egeskov ViGo´e DK 178.74 349.26 527.99
147 Mikael Knudsen M Kalundborg Borrehøj DK 191.34 335.43 526.76
148 Jørgen Rasmussen M Harndrup Ejby DK 188.48 338.00 526.48
149 Karin Gregersen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 196.91 329.30 526.21
150 Mogens Christensen M Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK 174.43 351.37 525.78
151 Knud Gregersen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 179.41 345.52 524.93
152 Bjarne Aadal M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 186.57 338.09 524.65
153 Karen Dall K Ødis Bramdrup Madholdet DK 208.95 315.67 524.62
154 Kis Petersen K Middelfart Ejby DK 218.21 302.14 520.34
155 Anker Wolff M Toftlund Tirslund DK 200.00 314.75 514.75
156 Ole Petersen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 173.08 334.58 507.65
157 Susanne Nielsen K Kolding KØK DK 210.11 292.99 503.11
158 Kjeld Rasmussen M Odense Otterup DK 171.57 331.44 503.02
159 Jørn Ladegaard M Nyborg Otterup DK 188.31 314.33 502.64
160 Lilly Sørensen K Vojens Odin DK 206.49 294.68 501.17
161 Gunnar Pedersen M Vamdrup KØK DK 186.82 314.18 501.00
162 Niels Peter Carstensen M Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 186.87 312.85 499.72
163 Bodil Nielsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 197.93 292.94 490.87
164 Kirstine Hansen K Otterup Otterup DK 202.74 286.53 489.27
165 Karen Hundebøll Andersen K Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 193.22 295.84 489.06
166 Joan B. Rasmussen K Højrup ViGo´e DK 198.26 290.53 488.79
167 Ruth Eskesen K Brenderup Ejby DK 208.27 278.47 486.73
168 Erik Christensen M Hårby Hårby DK 171.50 313.63 485.15
169 Juanita Aagaard Nielsen K Egtved Egtved DK 203.67 280.98 484.65
170 Inge Nielsen K Særslev Særslev DK 202.90 281.03 483.93
171 Karen Andersen K Hårby Hårby DK 203.49 278.83 482.32
172 Kirsten Munk K Fredericia DKK DK 213.65 267.30 480.95
173 Dorte Brems K Årup Hårslev DK 211.15 265.10 476.26
174 Else Koch Hansen K Skodborg Kongeå DK 196.25 279.88 476.14
175 Inge Pedersen K Harndrup Ejby DK 191.96 283.18 475.14
176 Gerda Hansen K Otterup Otterup DK 199.94 274.42 474.36
177 Mogens Nielsen M Ejby Ejby DK 180.00 291.79 471.79
178 Karen Frederiksen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 160.56 310.59 471.15
179 Bent Christensen M Seest SBK DK 160.82 306.84 467.66
180 Rigmor Hansen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 196.91 266.93 463.85
181 Dorothy Laugesen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 187.82 274.42 462.24
182 Anne Petersen K Kauslunde Baskerne DK 182.78 276.93 459.71
183 Ejvind Krath M Varde Snigskytterne DK 160.14 290.63 450.77
184 Jan Sørensen M Nysted Nyserne DK 157.58 291.56 449.13
185 Inger Pedersen K Vamdrup KØK DK 182.44 264.90 447.35
186 Sten Andersen M Ødis KØK DK 157.17 286.89 444.06
187 Erik Lorenzen M Særslev Hårslev DK 168.33 271.53 439.86
188 Dorte Lyngdal Christensen K Bangsebro Nyserne DK 172.33 267.47 439.81
189 Ruth Andersen K Vojens Odin DK 196.91 241.99 438.90
190 Lene Thomsen K Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 170.59 267.47 438.07
191 Hans Jakob Koch-Hansen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 168.29 269.08 437.37
192 Jacob Knudsen M Vejlby Baskerne DK 159.67 273.96 433.63
193 Erik Kamper M Nysted Nyserne DK 135.02 297.89 432.91
194 Inga Gade K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 176.65 240.10 416.75
195 Frede Henningsen M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 154.84 261.63 416.47
196 Carl Andreasen M Ejby Ejby DK 156.67 253.97 410.63
197 Flemming Carlsen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 145.31 261.94 407.25
198 Ruth Carstensen K Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 165.64 239.26 404.90
199 Søren Laursen M København Vesterbro DK 153.33 249.91 403.25
200 Kurt Andersen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 142.35 259.45 401.79
201 Tage Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 151.67 247.21 398.88
202 Hanna Lorenzen K Særslev Hårslev DK 156.67 241.81 398.47
203 Mogens Højgaard Sørensen M Ribe Snigskytterne DK 143.74 253.76 397.50
204 Ejler Christensen M Søndersø Søndersø DK 150.00 245.86 395.86
205 Søren Peter Sørensen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 150.87 244.85 395.73
206 Toni Nielsen K Seest SBK DK 177.01 218.23 395.23
207 Kirsten Dirks K Tirslund Tirslund DK 166.12 227.93 394.05
208 Inger Larsen K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 160.58 229.74 390.31
209 Jørgen Andersen M Ejby Ejby DK 137.90 250.72 388.61
210 Tove Basse K Gram Slotsbyen DK 158.60 224.60 383.20
211 Ulla Jakobsen K Tiset Slotsbyen DK 155.26 227.49 382.74
212 Finn Larsen M Otterup Otterup DK 126.36 252.97 379.35
213 Tove H. Larsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 148.44 227.02 375.46
214 Kurt Frederiksen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 131.97 243.23 375.20
215 Niels Kr. Nielsen M Fredericia DKK DK 140.00 231.00 371.00
216 Ib Lausen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 132.56 238.09 370.64
217 Jytte Asmussen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 130.98 235.12 366.10
218 Annette Larsen K Ejby Ejby DK 146.22 217.49 363.71
219 Tommy Steffensen M Hårby Hårby DK 100.55 260.47 361.03
220 Inga Hundebøll K Tarm Snigskytterne DK 166.80 189.60 356.38
221 Finn Bennetzen M Skodborg Kongeå DK 121.56 234.69 356.25
222 Svend Åge Christensen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 117.10 237.60 354.70
223 Lilian Rasmussen K Favstrup Madholdet DK 140.87 210.80 351.67
224 Eberhard Linnet M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 129.89 218.30 348.19
225 Anna Mikkelsen K Vojens Agrarerne DK 142.74 205.33 348.07
226 Esther Hansen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 153.52 194.34 347.86
227 John Vaes M Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 116.50 227.38 343.88
228 Lise Tarnak K Ringsted Ringsted DK 141.00 197.23 338.23
229 Ivar Christensen M Nysted Nyserne DK 127.26 210.74 338.00
230 Inger Skov K Fredericia DKK DK 146.55 188.51 335.06
231 Poul Erik Nielsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 114.17 215.79 329.96
232 Henriette Andersen K Kolding KØK DK 135.78 190.47 326.25
233 Bent Pedersen M Nysted Nyserne DK 94.66 226.31 320.96
234 Kaj Jørgensen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 109.72 205.81 315.54
235 Agnes Knudsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 131.99 179.92 311.90
236 Henning Madsen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 111.67 199.93 311.60
237 Lisbeth Grave K Ødis Madholdet DK 122.83 187.33 310.18
238 Hans Jørgen Hansen M Ejby Ejby DK 110.00 198.58 308.58
239 Anne Lise Sørensen K Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 127.07 179.67 306.74
240 Find Ejby M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 99.28 207.23 306.50
241 Flemming Marcussen M Vojens Odin DK 100.37 204.28 304.64
242 Ove Gadeberg M Kolding SIS DK 103.79 198.33 302.12
243 Connie Pedersen K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 134.67 167.32 301.99
244 Marcus Juul M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 104.97 195.68 300.65
245 Grethe Andersen K Vojens Odin DK 136.04 163.92 299.95
246 Kurt Andersen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 106.67 191.83 298.49
247 Flemming Larsen M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 109.43 186.51 295.93
248 Villy Pedersen M Brørup Brørup DK 90.22 205.47 295.69
249 Anne Grethe Eriksen K Seest SBK DK 115.40 177.04 292.45
250 Trine Gadegaard K Egtved Egtved DK 121.85 170.21 292.06
251 Kurt Larsen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 99.35 192.09 291.44
252 Kirsten Hansen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 113.60 175.88 289.48
253 Ingrid Nygaard K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 118.37 167.51 285.88
254 Karen Bonde K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 115.45 167.14 282.59
255 Gunnar Petersen M Nysted Nyserne DK 84.87 192.69 277.55
256 Henrik Pedersen M Fredericia DKK DK 83.76 190.41 274.17
257 Tage Hertz M Søndersø Søndersø DK 98.33 175.61 273.95
258 Bent Orla Nielsen M Særslev Særslev DK 79.29 188.63 267.92
259 Leon Sørensen M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 95.00 172.91 267.91
260 Bente Ness K Skibby Hornsherred DK 104.52 162.16 266.67
261 Karen M. Andersen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 103.00 158.41 261.41
262 Jytte Nielsen K Hårby Hårby DK 101.49 150.93 252.42
263 Henning Albrechtsen M Asperup Baskerne DK 90.00 162.11 252.11
264 Anne Lise Kudsk K Kastrup v. Gram Slotsbyen DK 107.93 141.84 249.77
265 Silas Hundebøll M Fredericia DKK DK 86.67 159.40 246.07
266 Niels Carl Andersen M Ejby Aktivisterne DK 86.00 159.66 245.66
267 Inge Lise Christensen K Særslev Særslev DK 106.19 139.14 245.33
268 Egon Simonsen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 84.52 158.41 242.93
269 Inger Juhl K Egtved Egtved DK 102.70 133.74 236.44
270 Kurt Pedersen M Middelfart Ejby DK 81.55 154.67 236.22
271 Marie Fjeldsted K Vojens Odin DK 93.91 142.20 236.11
272 Jens Peter Olesen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 82.07 153.87 235.95
273 Jean Gregersen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 80.07 153.42 233.49
274 Per Kristensen M Vamdrup KØK DK 65.53 166.92 232.45
275 Aase Høtoft K Egtved Egtved DK 100.96 131.04 232.00
276 Jørgen Jørgensen M Søndersø Søndersø DK 81.67 149.95 231.61
277 Kate Heiby K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 102.79 124.70 227.50
278 Vagn Sørensen M Lunderskov Lunderskov DK 78.33 147.25 225.58
279 Bente Ejby K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 92.40 132.22 224.62
280 Allan Jørgensen M Seest SBK DK 76.67 145.90 222.56
281 Marie Lindahl K Vojens Odin DK 104.95 116.95 221.89
282 Ketty Hinrichsen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 90.88 129.72 220.61
283 Hanne Larsen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 89.37 128.48 217.85
284 Marie Kristensen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 96.60 120.55 217.15
285 David Sørensen M Vamdrup KØK DK 74.14 141.65 215.79
286 Mona Hansen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 84.82 122.24 207.06
287 Ole Peter Hansen M Lunderskov SIS DK 69.69 137.21 206.90
288 Jørgen Grau M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 66.72 134.71 201.44
289 Peder Rasmussen M Favstrup Madholdet DK 67.19 132.45 199.65
290 Frede Madsen M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 65.24 133.47 198.71
291 Bodil Rasmussen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 83.31 114.76 198.07
292 Svend Mikkelsen M Vojens Agrarerne DK 65.00 131.04 196.04
293 Grethe Korsbæk K Ejby Ejby DK 85.30 106.72 192.02
294 Herdis Lorenzen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 70.39 121.46 191.85
295 Poul Snedker M Otterup Otterup DK 51.12 139.68 190.81
296 Helge Jakobsen M Tiset Slotsbyen DK 61.81 125.21 187.01
297 Eva Andersen K Ejby Ejby DK 80.28 106.03 186.30
298 Johannes Johannsen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 61.67 124.28 185.95
299 Anne Sjørup K Ødis KØK DK 78.77 103.53 182.30
300 Hans Otto Nielsen M Ejby Ejby DK 48.36 133.25 181.62
301 Inge Marie Olesen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 83.44 97.13 180.58
302 Gerda Christiansen K Ejby Ejby DK 81.82 98.61 180.43
303 Vagn Schmidt M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 56.35 119.75 176.09
304 Birgit Dam Pedersen K Ejby Ejby DK 80.12 95.63 175.75
305 Jens Mahler M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 47.98 124.30 172.28
306 Ruth Rosenkjær K Hårby Hårby DK 71.94 96.75 168.69
307 Peter Henningsen M Stepping Stepping DK 55.00 113.47 168.47
308 Hans R. Kühne M Gram Slotsbyen DK 53.33 112.12 165.46
309 Mogens Hinrichsen M Skibby Hornsherred DK 50.41 111.01 161.43
310 Karin Jensen K Vojens Odin DK 73.11 87.81 160.92
311 Hans Jørgen Kahl M Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 63.08 94.18 157.25
312 Astrid Nissen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 73.97 82.31 156.29
313 Mogens Østergård M Fjelsted Ejby DK 48.33 104.02 152.35
314 Hans Laugesen M Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 44.48 104.78 149.26
315 Birthe Rasmussen K Otterup Otterup DK 66.65 82.33 148.97
316 Erna Christensen K Tiset Slotsbyen DK 49.18 99.16 148.35
317 Aksel M. Pedersen M Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 50.12 96.81 146.93
318 Kaj Petersen M Vojens Odin DK 62.78 83.49 146.27
319 Anne Marie Petersen K Hammelev Odin DK 62.78 83.49 146.27
320 Ingrid Rasmussen K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 67.89 78.35 146.24
321 Edith Hansen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 69.59 76.49 146.08
322 Lene Fuglsig K Øster Lindet Slotsbyen DK 65.20 79.98 145.18
323 Helmuth Westergaard M Gram Slotsbyen DK 65.20 79.98 145.18
324 Alice Ricksen K Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 62.78 79.28 142.06
325 Henning Ricksen M Øster Lindet Øster Lindet DK 62.78 79.28 142.06
326 Elise Frostholm K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 64.39 75.77 140.16
327 Dora Hansen K Ejby Ejby DK 62.67 71.60 134.26
328 Anne Marie Andersen K Bolderslev Bolderslev DK 56.34 77.18 133.52
329 Tina Ulriksby K København Østerbro DK 62.81 69.79 132.61
330 Kate Jönsson K Nr. Aaby Baskerne DK 62.78 69.46 132.24
331 Niels Svane M Odense Akademisk DK 41.67 90.51 132.18
332 Paul Bjørn M Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 37.07 94.80 131.87
333 Birthe Bjørn K Glamsbjerg Aktivisterne DK 60.59 71.10 131.69
334 Rudolf Antonisen M Vojens Odin DK 59.56 70.16 129.72
335 Vibeke Claville Pedersen K Ejby Ejby DK 60.93 67.54 128.47
336 Ruth Enemark K Rødding Rødding DK 59.56 68.76 128.32
337 Egon Enemark M Rødding Rødding DK 59.56 68.76 128.32
338 Henrik Jacobsen M Ejby Ejby DK 38.33 86.46 124.79
339 Birthe Riber K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 55.26 69.23 124.49
340 Birte Erichsen K Stepping Stepping DK 59.19 64.84 124.03
341 Ove Dinesen M Seest SIS DK 34.10 89.81 123.91
342 Birgit Rose Holm K Skibby Hornsherred DK 54.53 66.11 120.64
343 Zander Petersen M Kauslunde Baskerne DK 35.00 85.11 120.11
344 Margit Kruse K Egtved Egtved DK 57.44 60.79 118.23
345 Jean Pierre Coppieters M Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 31.14 86.07 117.21
346 Frede Nielsen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 30.83 84.90 115.73
347 Ellen Andersen K Ejby Ejby DK 55.70 58.09 113.79
348 Merete Schultz K Favstrup Hullet DK 32.11 81.39 113.50
349 Henry Tønder M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 49.10 63.15 112.24
350 Ellen Tønder K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 49.10 63.15 112.24
351 Frank Ness M Skibby Hornsherred DK 29.66 81.08 110.73
352 Lis Gregersen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 49.99 59.87 109.86
353 Kaj Schultz M Vojens Odin DK 30.83 78.58 109.41
354 Børge Fisker M Vojens Odin DK 30.83 78.58 109.41
355 Louise Boesen K Ejby Ejby DK 34.00 72.27 106.27
356 Michael Juul M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 46.68 58.94 105.62
357 Mette Juul K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 46.68 58.94 105.62
358 Hans Peder Trans M Toftlund Slotsbyen DK 24.67 80.69 105.35
359 Allan Bak M Børkop ViGo´e DK 828.71 781.81 105.04
360 Knud Møller Knudsen M Vanløse Borrehøj DK 29.63 75.31 104.94
361 Hanne Bygvraa Bak K Børkop ViGo´e DK 854.06 753.97 102.53
362 Kirsten Josephsen K Christiansfeld Christiansfeld DK 44.36 52.55 96.90
363 Linda Reinhold Jensen K København Vesterbro DK 48.74 47.28 96.02
364 Erik Frank M Otterup Otterup DK 26.67 68.90 95.56
365 Arne Wind M Haderslev Agrarerne DK 42.66 51.92 94.58
366 Kis Wind K Haderslev Agrarerne DK 42.66 51.92 94.58
367 Kristine Lynggaard Jensen K Vejen KØK DK 41.85 50.52 92.37
368 Marni Linnet K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 46.74 45.39 92.13
369 Dorit Petersen K Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 41.48 48.88 90.35
370 Stig Tøttrup Jensen M Fredericia ViGo´e DK 24.94 64.89 89.84
371 Birgit Christensen K Søndersø Otterup DK 45.26 44.58 89.84
372 Elisse Jensen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 40.37 49.12 89.49
373 Ebba Tornøe K Asperup Ejby DK 39.38 48.65 88.03
374 Ole Peter Hansen M Lunderskov KØK DK 33.92 54.02 87.94
375 Bent Hagen M Vojens Odin DK 22.24 64.86 87.10
376 Sonja Møller K Vojens Odin DK 39.44 46.31 85.75
377 Zoraida Henao Martinez K Maracaibo Borrehøj VE 37.87 46.15 84.02
378 Kaj Kloster M Egtved Egtved DK 21.67 62.14 83.81
379 Martha Friis K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 38.63 44.20 82.84
380 Gunhild Lydiksen K Rødding Rødding DK 18.89 63.85 82.74
381 Gunna Jørgensen K Rødding Rødding DK 18.89 63.85 82.74
382 Jette Jensen K Søndersø Søndersø DK 41.78 40.53 82.30
383 Doris Mortensen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 18.89 60.34 79.23
384 Jytte Rimmen K Søndersø Søndersø DK 40.04 39.18 79.21
385 Tove Menné K Sommersted Agrarerne DK 36.22 42.10 78.32
386 Kirsten Sørensen K Tirslund Tirslund DK 34.84 42.41 77.25
387 Emma Gutmann K Børkop ViGo´e DK 38.30 37.83 76.12
388 Ulla Andersen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 33.32 41.16 74.49
389 Henriette Sørensen K Toftlund Tirslund DK 26.44 45.61 72.05
390 Mette Lassen K Toftlund Tirslund DK 26.44 45.61 72.05
391 Grethe Nielsen K Fredericia DKK DK 34.82 33.77 68.59
392 Willy Radfelder M Lerte Lerte DK 31.39 37.19 68.58
393 Marianna Kristensen K Lerte Lerte DK 31.39 37.19 68.58
394 Tove Jepsen K Odense Otterup DK 32.11 35.96 68.07
395 Henny Ladegaard K Nyborg Otterup DK 28.78 36.17 64.95
396 Jette Bøjlesen K Børkop ViGo´e DK 28.98 35.08 64.06
397 Bent Bøjlesen M Børkop ViGo´e DK 28.98 35.08 64.06
398 Anni Husmann K Tirslund Tirslund DK 18.89 44.90 63.79
399 Rosa Knudsen K Ejby Ejby DK 31.33 31.07 62.40
400 Jette Carlsen K Skibby Hornsherred DK 27.27 34.93 62.19
401 Ingrid Krab K Rødding Rødding DK 26.44 33.68 60.12
402 Gunvor Hansen K Rødding Rødding DK 26.44 33.68 60.12
403 Lykke Nielsen K Odense NV Ejby DK 29.59 29.72 59.31
404 Karen Dixen K Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK 26.56 31.57 58.13
405 Niels Dixen M Fjelstrup Agrarerne DK 26.56 31.57 58.13
406 Diane Degens K Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 28.91 29.21 58.12
407 Gurli Sørensen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 28.33 28.77 57.10
408 Lilian Pedersen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 24.95 30.17 55.12
409 Jens Chr. Pedersen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 24.95 30.17 55.12
410 Andreas Arendt Nielsen M Odense KØK DK 11.67 43.23 54.90
411 Anne Marie Nielsen K Vojens Odin DK 25.08 29.42 54.50
412 Aksel Tornøe M Asperup Ejby DK 13.35 39.92 53.26
413 Lis Skytte K Søndersø Søndersø DK 26.11 24.32 50.43
414 Mogens Friis M Bevtoft Bevtoft DK 12.33 37.89 50.22
415 Jørgen Hansen M Vojens Bevtoft DK 12.33 37.89 50.22
416 Anne Lise Rose Sørensen K Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 22.54 27.36 49.90
417 Bjarne Kristensen M Lerte Lerte DK 20.93 25.26 46.19
418 Inge Radfelder K Lerte Lerte DK 20.93 25.26 46.19
419 Kaj Andersen M Øster Vedsted Øster Vedsted DK 11.86 33.68 45.54
420 Ole Skytte M Søndersø Søndersø DK 10.00 35.12 45.12
421 Anders Juhler M Arrild Slotsbyen DK 10.79 32.27 43.07
422 Tove Torp K Bøgeskov ViGo´e DK 19.32 23.15 42.47
423 Lis B. Hansen K Hårby Hårby DK 20.89 20.26 41.15
424 Bente Kjærgaard K Fredericia ViGo´e DK 20.76 18.96 39.72
425 Thorben Iversen M Brenderup Ejby DK 8.90 29.94 38.83
426 Margit Pedersen K Gram Slotsbyen DK 16.90 21.05 37.95
427 Eli Nielsen K Skydebjerg Skydebjerg DK 16.66 19.96 36.62
428 Filip Knudsen M Ølsted Borrehøj DK 7.41 26.19 33.61
429 Egon Andersen M Ødis KØK DK 6.67 25.67 32.33
430 Birgit Iversen K Brenderup Ejby DK 13.63 17.46 31.10
431 Tove Jensen K Søndersø Søndersø DK 15.67 14.86 30.53
432 Mette Pilegård Barrett Nielsen K Odense Akademisk DK 13.71 15.90 29.60
433 Aase Lausen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 11.33 16.84 28.17
434 Lone Nyholm K Bjert Strand SIS DK 12.12 14.97 27.09
435 Mogens Eriksen M Seest SBK DK 7.80 18.63 26.43
436 Kent Bjerg M Frederiksberg Frederiksberg DK 5.00 18.91 23.91
437 Bent Ebsen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 7.71 16.14 23.85
438 Hans Chr. Bruun M Skrave Skrave DK 7.71 16.14 23.85
439 Anette Due K Gram Slotsbyen DK 10.46 13.33 23.79
440 Per Sørensen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 10.46 13.33 23.79
441 Conni Skovdal Krath K Varde Snigskytterne DK 10.60 12.47 23.08
442 Erik Nyholm M Bjert Strand SIS DK 4.45 16.22 20.66
443 Patrick Rose Sørensen M Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 8.85 10.52 19.38
444 Camilla Rose Sørensen K Ølgod Snigskytterne DK 8.85 10.52 19.38
445 Anna Nielsen K Seest SBK DK 9.09 9.98 19.07
446 Lene Andresen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 8.05 9.82 17.87
447 Otto Andresen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 8.05 9.82 17.87
448 Grethe Jensen K Stepping Stepping DK 6.96 8.11 15.07
449 Andreas Arendt M Odense - DK 7.24 7.72 14.96
450 Vera Ebsen K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 6.44 7.02 13.46
451 Andreas Brink Ebsen M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 6.44 7.02 13.46
452 Bent Schmidt M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 1.48 11.23 12.71
453 Bente Christensen K Ejby Ejby DK 5.22 6.75 11.98
454 Inga Antzack K Rødding Rødding DK 5.63 5.61 11.25
455 Thomas Antzack M Rødding Rødding DK 5.63 5.61 11.25
456 Margrethe Rasmussen K Middelfart Ejby DK 3.48 5.40 8.89
457 Flemming Gregersen M Gram Slotsbyen DK 4.02 4.21 8.23
458 Natalia De Olieveira Nunes K Limburg De Hemelbrug BE 3.03 4.99 8.02
459 Egon Poulsen M Sdr. Stenderup KØK DK 1.54 6.32 7.86
460 Gunner Søndergaard M Ødis Kroge KØK DK 1.54 6.32 7.86
461 Marco Dyrløv Knudsen M Ølsted Borrehøj DK 3.33 4.05 7.39
462 Peder Moltesen Ravn M Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 2.42 2.81 5.22
463 Signe Ravn K Lundsmark Lundsmark DK 2.42 2.81 5.22
464 Bent Christensen M Middelfart Ejby DK 1.67 2.70 4.37
465 Rita Hansen K Vojens Odin DK 1.89 2.11 3.99

Mere krolf

Login

Sponsorer

Klik på logo
Støt vores sponsorer,
de støtter os.